Resultater - Nordland Tournament - Standard

# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 C Norge 22377 Andrea Eliassen Hansen Arctic Strike BK 0 1 1/2 22/05 15:00 0
2 2/2 22/05 21:00 0
2 D Norge 7156 Gunnlaug Fagernes Rana BK 14 3 1/2 21/05 14:00 0
4 2/2 21/05 20:00 0
3 D Norge 23049 Hilde Heikkilæ Blue Strike 17 5 1/2 22/05 15:00 0
6 2/2 22/05 18:00 0
4 C Norge 20753 Kaja Bjørndal Sofiemyr BK 2 7 1/2 22/05 18:00 0
8 2/2 22/05 21:00 0
5 C Norge 23461 Kine Mariel Arntzen Finnsnes BK 2 9 1/2 22/05 12:00 2
10 2/2 22/05 18:00 0
6 C Norge 20846 Mariann Kleiven Arctic Strike BK 0 11 1/4 21/05 20:00 0
12 2/4 22/05 09:00 0
13 3/4 22/05 12:00 3
14 4/4 22/05 21:00 0
7 E Norge 24255 May Georgsen Skansen BK 19 15 1/2 22/05 15:00 0
16 2/2 22/05 18:00 0
8 D Norge 20150 Merethe Nelvik Arctic Strike BK 5 17 1/2 22/05 12:00 2
18 2/2 22/05 18:00 0
9 D Norge 22950 Rigmor Skavhaug Blue Strike 6 19 1/6 18/05 18:00 0
20 2/6 19/05 18:00 0
21 3/6 20/05 18:00 0
22 4/6 21/05 14:00 0
23 5/6 21/05 17:00 0
24 6/6 22/05 09:00 0
10 D Norge 5122 Rosaly Gabrielsen Polar Team BK 9 25 1/2 19/05 18:00 0
26 2/2 21/05 17:00 0
11 C Norge 5219 Roshild Jensen Arctic Strike BK 0 27 1/3 21/05 20:00 0
28 2/3 22/05 12:00 3
29 3/3 22/05 21:00 0
12 C Norge 21618 Sonja Karin Vikse Wahlberg Haugesund BK 1 30 1/2 21/05 20:00 0
31 2/2 22/05 15:00 0
13 D Norge 23187 Tone Kristine Sæterhaug Arctic Strike BK 2 32 1/5 18/05 18:00 0
33 2/5 19/05 18:00 0
34 3/5 20/05 18:00 0
35 4/5 21/05 20:00 0
36 5/5 22/05 09:00 0
14 D Norge 21900 Tove - Mette Johannessen Polar Team BK 7 37 1/4 18/05 18:00 0
38 2/4 19/05 18:00 0
39 3/4 20/05 18:00 0
40 4/4 22/05 09:00 0
15 E Norge 24694 Wenche Opsahl-Holdal Polar Team BK 25 41 1/3 18/05 18:00 0
42 2/3 20/05 18:00 0
43 3/3 21/05 17:00 0
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 B Norge 5139 Aleksander Larsen Syv Søstre BK 0 1 1/3 22/05 12:00 5
2 2/3 22/05 18:00 0
3 3/3 22/05 21:00 0
2 C Norge 21627 Andre Iversen Vågan BK 19 4 1/2 22/05 09:00 0
5 2/2 22/05 21:00 0
3 C Norge 21809 Andreas Jacobsen Harstad BK 2 6 1/2 21/05 20:00 0
7 2/2 22/05 21:00 0
4 D Norge 5510 Arve Kjølhaug Fauske BK 25 8 1/1 19/05 18:00 0
5 C Norge 21691 Bjørnar Johansen Polar Team BK 13 9 1/4 18/05 18:00 0
10 2/4 19/05 18:00 0
11 3/4 21/05 17:00 0
12 4/4 22/05 09:00 0
6 A Norge 20583 Christer Jakobsen Trondheim BK 0 13 1/2 22/05 09:00 0
14 2/2 22/05 15:00 0
7 B Norge 23559 Dag-Jostein Arild Arctic Strike BK 5 15 1/4 21/05 14:00 0
16 2/4 21/05 17:00 0
17 3/4 22/05 15:00 0
18 4/4 22/05 18:00 0
8 C Norge 24010 Erik Baardsen Narvik BK 11 19 1/2 22/05 12:00 7
20 2/2 22/05 18:00 0
9 B Norge 21598 Frank Havn Arctic Strike BK 7 21 1/2 22/05 15:00 0
22 2/2 22/05 21:00 0
10 C Norge 22071 Frode Andresen Tromsø BK 2 23 1/4 21/05 17:00 0
24 2/4 21/05 20:00 0
25 3/4 22/05 09:00 0
26 4/4 22/05 21:00 0
11 D Norge 24690 Frode Johansen Polar Team BK 25 27 1/2 19/05 18:00 0
28 2/2 21/05 17:00 0
12 B Norge 5100 Frode Nelvik Arctic Strike BK 0 29 1/2 22/05 12:00 5
30 2/2 22/05 18:00 0
13 C Norge 7133 Halvar Mikalsen Blue Strike 9 31 1/2 22/05 15:00 0
32 2/2 22/05 18:00 0
14 C Norge 5131 Harald Raanes Polar Team BK 7 33 1/5 18/05 18:00 0
34 2/5 19/05 18:00 0
35 3/5 20/05 18:00 0
36 4/5 21/05 17:00 0
37 5/5 21/05 20:00 0
15 A Norge 5089 Hugo Berntsen Arctic Strike BK 1 38 1/2 22/05 12:00 6
39 2/2 22/05 15:00 0
16 B Norge 7004 Ingar Gabrielsen Polar Team BK 0 40 1/3 18/05 18:00 0
41 2/3 19/05 18:00 0
42 3/3 20/05 18:00 0
17 A Norge 4254 Jan Frode Pedersen Drammen Tigers BK 0 43 1/2 22/05 12:00 6
44 2/2 22/05 18:00 0
18 B Norge 6242 Jan Helge Johnsen Polar Team BK 0 45 1/2 18/05 18:00 0
46 2/2 21/05 17:00 0
19 C Norge 20797 Jens Vidar Stendal Fauske BK 16 47 1/1 18/05 18:00 0
20 D Norge 20584 John-Arne Jakobsen Vågan BK 17 48 1/1 22/05 15:00 0
21 B Norge 5215 John-Richard Kristoffersen Arctic Strike BK 0 49 1/5 18/05 18:00 0
50 2/5 19/05 18:00 0
51 3/5 20/05 18:00 0
52 4/5 21/05 20:00 0
53 5/5 22/05 09:00 0
22 C Norge 21840 John-Øyvind Hafeld Polar Team BK 7 54 1/5 19/05 18:00 0
55 2/5 21/05 14:00 0
56 3/5 21/05 17:00 0
57 4/5 21/05 20:00 0
58 5/5 22/05 09:00 0
23 C Norge 23371 Kenneth Tørrissen Finnsnes BK 9 59 1/2 22/05 12:00 7
60 2/2 22/05 18:00 0
24 E Norge 24491 Kjell Inge Marhaug Vågan BK 25 61 1/3 21/05 20:00 0
62 2/3 22/05 15:00 0
63 3/3 22/05 21:00 0
25 D Norge 24691 Kurt Fredrik Holdal Polar Team BK 25 64 1/2 19/05 18:00 0
65 2/2 21/05 17:00 0
26 A Norge 21002 Lars-Christian Nygård Fredrikstad BK 0 66 1/2 21/05 14:00 0
67 2/2 22/05 15:00 0
27 C Norge 21076 Marvin Nyheim Tromsø BK 9 68 1/2 22/05 09:00 0
69 2/2 22/05 21:00 0
28 B Norge 22597 Mathias Reinertsen Trondheim BK 4 70 1/2 21/05 20:00 0
71 2/2 22/05 21:00 0
29 D Norge 7031 Oddvar Stranden Polar Team BK 16 72 1/1 20/05 18:00 0
30 C Norge 20960 Ottar Gohli Skansen BK 7 73 1/3 22/05 09:00 0
74 2/3 22/05 12:00 4
75 3/3 22/05 21:00 0
31 C Norge 7146 Per Steinar Jensen Bodø BK 10 76 1/2 20/05 18:00 0
77 2/2 21/05 17:00 0
32 B Norge 22197 Pål Mastervik Trondheim BK 4 78 1/2 22/05 12:00 4
79 2/2 22/05 15:00 0
33 B Norge 5189 Ronald Georgsen Skansen BK 1 80 1/2 22/05 15:00 0
81 2/2 22/05 18:00 0
34 B Norge 20637 Simen S. Jensen Vågan BK 0 82 1/1 22/05 09:00 0
35 C Norge 24689 Stein Roger Holdal Polar Team BK 17 83 1/4 18/05 18:00 0
84 2/4 19/05 18:00 0
85 3/4 20/05 18:00 0
86 4/4 21/05 17:00 0
36 B Norge 7003 Steinar Andersen Polar Team BK 2 87 1/2 18/05 18:00 0
88 2/2 20/05 18:00 0
37 A Norge 16325 Svein Åke Ek Munken BK 0 89 1/2 22/05 09:00 0
90 2/2 22/05 21:00 0
38 A Norge 5075 Thomas Danielsen Arctic Strike BK 0 91 1/2 22/05 15:00 0
92 2/2 22/05 21:00 0
39 F Norge 24411 Thomas Hultstedt Narvik BK 25 93 1/2 22/05 12:00 8
94 2/2 22/05 18:00 0
40 E Norge 23501 Tommy Stendal Fauske BK 25 95 1/1 19/05 18:00 0
41 C Norge 7179 Tore Nicolaisen Polar Team BK 11 96 1/3 18/05 18:00 0
97 2/3 19/05 18:00 0
98 3/3 21/05 17:00 0
42 B Norge 7026 Viggo Bringslimark Fauske BK 1 99 1/5 18/05 18:00 0
100 2/5 19/05 18:00 0
101 3/5 20/05 18:00 0
102 4/5 21/05 17:00 0
103 5/5 21/05 20:00 0
43 A Norge 5077 Øivind Danielsen Arctic Strike BK 0 104 1/1 21/05 14:00 0
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 D Norge 24055 Henrik Hansen Rana BK 10 1 1/2 21/05 20:00 0
2 2/2 22/05 21:00 0
2 D Norge 24805 Ida-Mari Bremnes Polar Team BK 25 3 1/1 19/05 18:00 0
3 C Norge 24011 Jonas Baardsen Narvik BK 0 4 1/2 22/05 12:00 8
5 2/2 22/05 18:00 0
4 D Norge 23536 Karoline Brox Finnsnes BK 11 6 1/2 22/05 12:00 9
7 2/2 22/05 18:00 0
5 E Norge 24154 Karoline Sæterhaug Helgesen Polar Team BK 25 8 1/1 21/05 20:00 0
6 D Norge 24153 Kristoffer Sæterhaug Helgesen Polar Team BK 19 9 1/3 18/05 18:00 0
10 2/3 20/05 18:00 0
11 3/3 22/05 09:00 0
7 D Norge 23609 Lars Kofstad Vågan BK 7 12 1/2 22/05 15:00 0
13 2/2 22/05 21:00 0
8 E Norge 24822 Mathias Lauritzen Syv Søstre BK 11 14 1/2 22/05 09:00 0
15 2/2 22/05 21:00 0
9 F Norge 24371 Nina Mortensen Polar Team BK 25 16 1/1 19/05 18:00 0
10 E Norge 23610 Runar Smaaskjær Vågan BK 20 17 1/2 22/05 12:00 9
18 2/2 22/05 18:00 0
11 F Norge 24919 Sigurd Kvivesen Gohli Arctic Strike BK 25 19 1/2 22/05 09:00 0
20 2/2 22/05 12:00 10
12 D Norge 24794 Sofia Hultstedt Arctic Strike BK 25 21 1/2 22/05 12:00 10
22 2/2 22/05 18:00 0
13 D Norge 22204 Stian L. Tjønndal Trondheim BK 6 23 1/2 22/05 15:00 0
24 2/2 22/05 21:00 0
14 D Norge 24374 Tord Hermansen Vågan BK 15 25 1/2 22/05 15:00 0
26 2/2 22/05 21:00 0