Resultater - Nordland Tournament - Standard

# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 C Norge 22377 Andrea Eliassen Hansen Arctic Strike BK 0 1 1/3 17/08 19:00 0
2 2/3 18/08 19:00 0
3 3/3 19/08 19:00 3
2 D Norge 23049 Hilde Heikkilæ Blue Strike 16 4 1/3 21/08 09:00 3
5 2/3 21/08 12:00 6
6 3/3 21/08 18:00 5
3 E Norge 21692 Julhild Jakobsen Blue Strike 22 7 1/2 20/08 18:00 4
8 2/2 20/08 21:00 5
4 C Norge 20753 Kaja Bjørndal Sofiemyr BK 3 9 1/3 17/08 19:00 0
10 2/3 18/08 19:00 0
11 3/3 20/08 18:00 3
5 E Norge 24255 May Georgsen Skansen BK 19 12 1/3 20/08 21:00 5
13 2/3 21/08 15:00 5
14 3/3 21/08 21:00 6
6 C Norge 20150 Merethe Nelvik Arctic Strike BK 5 15 1/1 21/08 12:00 5
7 D Norge 22950 Rigmor Skavhaug Polar Team BK 7 16 1/2 21/08 15:00 5
17 2/2 21/08 18:00 4
8 C Norge 5219 Roshild Jensen Arctic Strike BK 0 18 1/3 21/08 12:00 5
19 2/3 21/08 18:00 4
20 3/3 21/08 21:00 5
9 D Norge 21900 Tove - Mette Johannessen Polar Team BK 7 21 1/4 17/08 19:00 0
22 2/4 18/08 19:00 0
23 3/4 19/08 19:00 4
24 4/4 20/08 18:00 4
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 C Norge 21627 Andre Iversen Vågan BK 17 1 1/2 17/08 19:00 0
2 2/2 19/08 19:00 2
2 C Norge 20635 Are Eilif Hansen Vågan BK 10 3 1/3 17/08 19:00 0
4 2/3 18/08 19:00 0
5 3/3 19/08 19:00 2
3 C Norge 21691 Bjørnar Johansen Polar Team BK 12 6 1/2 21/08 12:00 4
7 2/2 21/08 15:00 4
4 C Norge 7132 Børre Nilsen Blue Strike 16 8 1/2 20/08 18:00 2
9 2/2 20/08 21:00 4
5 A Norge 20583 Christer Jakobsen Trondheim BK 0 10 1/3 18/08 19:00 0
11 2/3 19/08 19:00 1
12 3/3 20/08 21:00 1
6 B Norge 21598 Frank Havn Arctic Strike BK 7 13 1/3 21/08 12:00 2
14 2/3 21/08 18:00 2
15 3/3 21/08 21:00 1
7 D Norge 24944 Glenn Christian Nilsen Blue Strike 25 16 1/1 21/08 21:00 4
8 C Norge 7133 Halvar Mikalsen Blue Strike 10 17 1/3 20/08 18:00 1
18 2/3 21/08 09:00 2
19 3/3 21/08 21:00 2
9 A Norge 7004 Ingar Gabrielsen Polar Team BK 0 20 1/2 21/08 15:00 1
21 2/2 21/08 18:00 1
10 C Norge 21716 Inge Sneberg Blue Strike 11 22 1/3 20/08 21:00 3
23 2/3 21/08 09:00 2
24 3/3 21/08 21:00 2
11 C Norge 20461 Ivar Gjertsen Harstad BK 9 25 1/2 18/08 19:00 0
26 2/2 21/08 15:00 3
12 C Norge 20659 Jan Arntsen Vågan BK 8 27 1/3 17/08 19:00 0
28 2/3 18/08 19:00 0
29 3/3 19/08 19:00 1
13 C Norge 20584 John-Arne Jakobsen Vågan BK 16 30 1/1 17/08 19:00 0
14 C Norge 21840 John-Øyvind Hafeld Polar Team BK 7 31 1/2 21/08 12:00 2
32 2/2 21/08 18:00 2
15 C Norge 21936 Johnny Bakken Blue Strike 7 33 1/2 21/08 09:00 1
34 2/2 21/08 12:00 3
16 C Norge 23371 Kenneth Tørrissen Finnsnes BK 11 35 1/2 21/08 15:00 3
36 2/2 21/08 21:00 3
17 B Norge 5149 Ketil Larsen Harstad BK 1 37 1/2 18/08 19:00 0
38 2/2 21/08 15:00 1
18 D Norge 24491 Kjell Inge Marhaug Vågan BK 22 39 1/3 17/08 19:00 0
40 2/3 18/08 19:00 0
41 3/3 19/08 19:00 3
19 B Norge 21626 Kjell-Erik Hansen Finnsnes BK 5 42 1/2 21/08 12:00 1
43 2/2 21/08 15:00 2
20 C Norge 5148 Knut Joachim Myreng Harstad BK 17 44 1/1 18/08 19:00 0
21 B Norge 5189 Ronald Georgsen Skansen BK 2 45 1/2 20/08 21:00 2
46 2/2 21/08 15:00 2
22 A Norge 20637 Simen S. Jensen Vågan BK 0 47 1/2 17/08 19:00 0
48 2/2 20/08 21:00 2
23 C Norge 24689 Stein Roger Holdal Polar Team BK 17 49 1/2 21/08 15:00 4
50 2/2 21/08 21:00 4
24 C Norge 21240 Stian G. Jakobsen Blue Strike 16 51 1/3 20/08 18:00 2
52 2/3 20/08 21:00 4
53 3/3 21/08 21:00 3
25 A Norge 16325 Svein Åke Ek Munken BK 0 54 1/2 20/08 18:00 1
55 2/2 20/08 21:00 1
26 D Norge 23125 Thomas Hansen Blue Strike 23 56 1/2 20/08 18:00 3
57 2/2 21/08 09:00 3
27 C Norge 7049 Tommy Pedersen Rana BK 9 58 1/3 20/08 21:00 3
59 2/3 21/08 09:00 1
60 3/3 21/08 21:00 1
28 C Norge 7179 Tore Nicolaisen Polar Team BK 11 61 1/2 21/08 12:00 3
62 2/2 21/08 18:00 3
29 B Norge 7026 Viggo Bringslimark Fauske BK 2 63 1/2 21/08 12:00 1
64 2/2 21/08 18:00 1
30 E Norge 24976 Yngve Lorentsen Arctic Strike BK 25 65 1/3 21/08 12:00 4
66 2/3 21/08 18:00 3
67 3/3 21/08 21:00 5
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 D Norge 24055 Henrik Hansen Rana BK 10 1 1/2 20/08 18:00 5
2 2/2 21/08 18:00 6
2 C Norge 24011 Jonas Baardsen Narvik BK 0 3 1/2 21/08 12:00 6
4 2/2 21/08 18:00 5
3 D Norge 23536 Karoline Brox Finnsnes BK 12 5 1/1 21/08 15:00 6
4 E Norge 24153 Kristoffer Sæterhaug Helgesen Polar Team BK 18 6 1/2 20/08 18:00 6
7 2/2 21/08 21:00 6
5 D Norge 23609 Lars Kofstad Vågan BK 7 8 1/3 17/08 19:00 0
9 2/3 19/08 19:00 5
10 3/3 20/08 18:00 5
6 D Norge 24822 Mathias Lauritzen Syv Søstre BK 11 11 1/3 20/08 18:00 6
12 2/3 21/08 15:00 6
13 3/3 21/08 18:00 6
7 F Norge 25073 Rudi Stensvold Vågan BK 25 14 1/1 19/08 19:00 6
8 D Norge 24548 Silje Kofstad Blue Strike 25 15 1/1 19/08 19:00 6
9 C Norge 22204 Stian L. Tjønndal Trondheim BK 5 16 1/3 17/08 19:00 0
17 2/3 18/08 19:00 0
18 3/3 19/08 19:00 4
10 D Norge 24374 Tord Hermansen Vågan BK 14 19 1/3 17/08 19:00 0
20 2/3 18/08 19:00 0
21 3/3 19/08 19:00 5
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 C Norge 22377 Andrea Eliassen Hansen Arctic Strike BK 0 1 1/3 17/08 19:00 0
2 2/3 18/08 19:00 0
3 3/3 19/08 19:00 3
2 D Norge 23049 Hilde Heikkilæ Blue Strike 16 4 1/3 21/08 09:00 3
5 2/3 21/08 12:00 6
6 3/3 21/08 18:00 5
3 E Norge 21692 Julhild Jakobsen Blue Strike 22 7 1/2 20/08 18:00 4
8 2/2 20/08 21:00 5
4 C Norge 20753 Kaja Bjørndal Sofiemyr BK 3 9 1/3 17/08 19:00 0
10 2/3 18/08 19:00 0
11 3/3 20/08 18:00 3
5 E Norge 24255 May Georgsen Skansen BK 19 12 1/3 20/08 21:00 5
13 2/3 21/08 15:00 5
14 3/3 21/08 21:00 6
6 C Norge 20150 Merethe Nelvik Arctic Strike BK 5 15 1/1 21/08 12:00 5
7 D Norge 22950 Rigmor Skavhaug Polar Team BK 7 16 1/2 21/08 15:00 5
17 2/2 21/08 18:00 4
8 C Norge 5219 Roshild Jensen Arctic Strike BK 0 18 1/3 21/08 12:00 5
19 2/3 21/08 18:00 4
20 3/3 21/08 21:00 5
9 D Norge 21900 Tove - Mette Johannessen Polar Team BK 7 21 1/4 17/08 19:00 0
22 2/4 18/08 19:00 0
23 3/4 19/08 19:00 4
24 4/4 20/08 18:00 4
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 C Norge 21627 Andre Iversen Vågan BK 17 1 1/2 17/08 19:00 0
2 2/2 19/08 19:00 2
2 C Norge 20635 Are Eilif Hansen Vågan BK 10 3 1/3 17/08 19:00 0
4 2/3 18/08 19:00 0
5 3/3 19/08 19:00 2
3 C Norge 21691 Bjørnar Johansen Polar Team BK 12 6 1/2 21/08 12:00 4
7 2/2 21/08 15:00 4
4 C Norge 7132 Børre Nilsen Blue Strike 16 8 1/2 20/08 18:00 2
9 2/2 20/08 21:00 4
5 A Norge 20583 Christer Jakobsen Trondheim BK 0 10 1/3 18/08 19:00 0
11 2/3 19/08 19:00 1
12 3/3 20/08 21:00 1
6 B Norge 21598 Frank Havn Arctic Strike BK 7 13 1/3 21/08 12:00 2
14 2/3 21/08 18:00 2
15 3/3 21/08 21:00 1
7 D Norge 24944 Glenn Christian Nilsen Blue Strike 25 16 1/1 21/08 21:00 4
8 C Norge 7133 Halvar Mikalsen Blue Strike 10 17 1/3 20/08 18:00 1
18 2/3 21/08 09:00 2
19 3/3 21/08 21:00 2
9 A Norge 7004 Ingar Gabrielsen Polar Team BK 0 20 1/2 21/08 15:00 1
21 2/2 21/08 18:00 1
10 C Norge 21716 Inge Sneberg Blue Strike 11 22 1/3 20/08 21:00 3
23 2/3 21/08 09:00 2
24 3/3 21/08 21:00 2
11 C Norge 20461 Ivar Gjertsen Harstad BK 9 25 1/2 18/08 19:00 0
26 2/2 21/08 15:00 3
12 C Norge 20659 Jan Arntsen Vågan BK 8 27 1/3 17/08 19:00 0
28 2/3 18/08 19:00 0
29 3/3 19/08 19:00 1
13 C Norge 20584 John-Arne Jakobsen Vågan BK 16 30 1/1 17/08 19:00 0
14 C Norge 21840 John-Øyvind Hafeld Polar Team BK 7 31 1/2 21/08 12:00 2
32 2/2 21/08 18:00 2
15 C Norge 21936 Johnny Bakken Blue Strike 7 33 1/2 21/08 09:00 1
34 2/2 21/08 12:00 3
16 C Norge 23371 Kenneth Tørrissen Finnsnes BK 11 35 1/2 21/08 15:00 3
36 2/2 21/08 21:00 3
17 B Norge 5149 Ketil Larsen Harstad BK 1 37 1/2 18/08 19:00 0
38 2/2 21/08 15:00 1
18 D Norge 24491 Kjell Inge Marhaug Vågan BK 22 39 1/3 17/08 19:00 0
40 2/3 18/08 19:00 0
41 3/3 19/08 19:00 3
19 B Norge 21626 Kjell-Erik Hansen Finnsnes BK 5 42 1/2 21/08 12:00 1
43 2/2 21/08 15:00 2
20 C Norge 5148 Knut Joachim Myreng Harstad BK 17 44 1/1 18/08 19:00 0
21 B Norge 5189 Ronald Georgsen Skansen BK 2 45 1/2 20/08 21:00 2
46 2/2 21/08 15:00 2
22 A Norge 20637 Simen S. Jensen Vågan BK 0 47 1/2 17/08 19:00 0
48 2/2 20/08 21:00 2
23 C Norge 24689 Stein Roger Holdal Polar Team BK 17 49 1/2 21/08 15:00 4
50 2/2 21/08 21:00 4
24 C Norge 21240 Stian G. Jakobsen Blue Strike 16 51 1/3 20/08 18:00 2
52 2/3 20/08 21:00 4
53 3/3 21/08 21:00 3
25 A Norge 16325 Svein Åke Ek Munken BK 0 54 1/2 20/08 18:00 1
55 2/2 20/08 21:00 1
26 D Norge 23125 Thomas Hansen Blue Strike 23 56 1/2 20/08 18:00 3
57 2/2 21/08 09:00 3
27 C Norge 7049 Tommy Pedersen Rana BK 9 58 1/3 20/08 21:00 3
59 2/3 21/08 09:00 1
60 3/3 21/08 21:00 1
28 C Norge 7179 Tore Nicolaisen Polar Team BK 11 61 1/2 21/08 12:00 3
62 2/2 21/08 18:00 3
29 B Norge 7026 Viggo Bringslimark Fauske BK 2 63 1/2 21/08 12:00 1
64 2/2 21/08 18:00 1
30 E Norge 24976 Yngve Lorentsen Arctic Strike BK 25 65 1/3 21/08 12:00 4
66 2/3 21/08 18:00 3
67 3/3 21/08 21:00 5
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 D Norge 24055 Henrik Hansen Rana BK 10 1 1/2 20/08 18:00 5
2 2/2 21/08 18:00 6
2 C Norge 24011 Jonas Baardsen Narvik BK 0 3 1/2 21/08 12:00 6
4 2/2 21/08 18:00 5
3 D Norge 23536 Karoline Brox Finnsnes BK 12 5 1/1 21/08 15:00 6
4 E Norge 24153 Kristoffer Sæterhaug Helgesen Polar Team BK 18 6 1/2 20/08 18:00 6
7 2/2 21/08 21:00 6
5 D Norge 23609 Lars Kofstad Vågan BK 7 8 1/3 17/08 19:00 0
9 2/3 19/08 19:00 5
10 3/3 20/08 18:00 5
6 D Norge 24822 Mathias Lauritzen Syv Søstre BK 11 11 1/3 20/08 18:00 6
12 2/3 21/08 15:00 6
13 3/3 21/08 18:00 6
7 F Norge 25073 Rudi Stensvold Vågan BK 25 14 1/1 19/08 19:00 6
8 D Norge 24548 Silje Kofstad Blue Strike 25 15 1/1 19/08 19:00 6
9 C Norge 22204 Stian L. Tjønndal Trondheim BK 5 16 1/3 17/08 19:00 0
17 2/3 18/08 19:00 0
18 3/3 19/08 19:00 4
10 D Norge 24374 Tord Hermansen Vågan BK 14 19 1/3 17/08 19:00 0
20 2/3 18/08 19:00 0
21 3/3 19/08 19:00 5