Resultater - Solør Open - Standard

# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 A Norge 5211 Martin Olsen Arctic Strike BK 0 1 1/4 28/12 15:30 2
2 2/4 28/12 17:00 3
3 3/4 28/12 19:00 3
4 4/4 28/12 20:30 2
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 A Norge 17154 Erland Lund Briskebyen BK 0 1 1/4 27/12 12:00 2
2 2/4 27/12 13:30 1
3 3/4 27/12 15:30 6
4 4/4 27/12 17:00 1
2 A Norge 20573 Tor Inge Jansen Briskebyen BK 0 5 1/4 27/12 12:00 3
6 2/4 27/12 13:30 6
7 3/4 27/12 15:30 4
8 4/4 27/12 17:00 5
3 B Norge 22637 Tron Bråten Briskebyen BK 5 9 1/4 27/12 13:30 2
10 2/4 27/12 15:30 3
11 3/4 27/12 17:00 4
12 4/4 27/12 19:00 4
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 F Norge 22838 Anne-Mette Bjørsland Elverum BK 25 1 1/10 19/12 12:00 2
2 2/10 21/12 18:30 2
3 3/10 21/12 20:00 1
4 4/10 22/12 18:30 2
5 5/10 22/12 20:00 5
6 6/10 26/12 11:30 5
7 7/10 26/12 13:30 4
8 8/10 26/12 15:00 4
9 9/10 27/12 12:00 1
10 10/10 27/12 13:30 5
2 D Norge 24903 Egil Djuvik Pedersen Elverum BK 15 11 1/8 21/12 18:30 4
12 2/8 21/12 20:00 5
13 3/8 22/12 18:30 2
14 4/8 22/12 20:00 6
15 5/8 27/12 15:30 4
16 6/8 27/12 17:00 6
17 7/8 27/12 19:00 2
18 8/8 27/12 20:30 2
3 B Norge 23451 Inge Hamnes Elverum BK 5 19 1/7 17/12 17:00 1
20 2/7 18/12 11:30 6
21 3/7 18/12 13:30 3
22 4/7 26/12 13:30 6
23 5/7 26/12 15:00 3
24 6/7 28/12 19:00 6
25 7/7 28/12 20:30 5
4 D Norge 20080 Mona Lisbeth Galåen Hansen Elverum BK 15 26 1/3 26/12 11:30 3
27 2/3 26/12 13:30 2
28 3/3 26/12 15:00 3
5 B Norge 17038 Rolf Johan Boysen Elverum BK 5 29 1/3 27/12 12:00 4
30 2/3 27/12 13:30 3
31 3/3 27/12 17:00 3
6 B Norge 20081 Terje Hansen Elverum BK 5 32 1/10 19/12 12:00 1
33 2/10 21/12 18:30 6
34 3/10 21/12 20:00 4
35 4/10 22/12 18:30 4
36 5/10 22/12 20:00 5
37 6/10 26/12 11:30 3
38 7/10 26/12 13:30 3
39 8/10 26/12 15:00 2
40 9/10 27/12 12:00 6
41 10/10 27/12 13:30 3
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 B Norge 21829 Petter Heia Flisbyn BK 5 1 1/3 27/12 12:00 4
2 2/3 27/12 13:30 5
3 3/3 27/12 15:30 0
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 B Norge 20026 Heidi Thorstensen Frogner BK 5 1 1/4 28/12 15:30 1
2 2/4 28/12 17:00 6
3 3/4 28/12 19:00 4
4 4/4 29/12 11:30 3
2 C Norge 17228 Mariann Ingvoldstad Frogner BK 10 5 1/4 28/12 12:00 2
6 2/4 28/12 13:30 6
7 3/4 28/12 15:30 5
8 4/4 28/12 17:00 4
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 B Norge 17116 Lillian Larsen Gjøvik BK 5 1 1/4 27/12 12:00 1
2 2/4 27/12 13:30 4
3 3/4 27/12 15:30 3
4 4/4 27/12 17:00 5
2 C Norge 25195 Steinar Brukstuen Gjøvik BK 10 5 1/4 27/12 12:00 2
6 2/4 27/12 13:30 6
7 3/4 27/12 15:30 5
8 4/4 27/12 17:00 4
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 C Norge 23274 Bjørn Arild Olsen Glåmdal BK 10 1 1/4 27/12 12:00 3
2 2/4 27/12 13:30 2
3 3/4 28/12 12:00 6
4 4/4 28/12 13:30 2
2 A Norge 22292 Bjørn Einar Rudshagen Glåmdal BK 0 5 1/7 22/12 18:30 6
6 2/7 22/12 20:00 4
7 3/7 25/12 12:00 1
8 4/7 25/12 13:30 4
9 5/7 25/12 15:30 5
10 6/7 29/12 10:00 5
11 7/7 29/12 13:30 6
3 C Norge 23002 Geir Beck Glåmdal BK 10 12 1/3 18/12 11:30 5
13 2/3 18/12 13:30 1
14 3/3 19/12 12:00 2
4 A Norge 17199 Geir Ståle Kristiansen Glåmdal BK 0 15 1/8 17/12 17:00 3
16 2/8 18/12 11:30 1
17 3/8 18/12 13:30 2
18 4/8 26/12 13:30 5
19 5/8 26/12 15:00 4
20 6/8 26/12 17:00 4
21 7/8 29/12 13:30 4
22 8/8 29/12 15:00 4
5 C Norge 21087 Gerd Brandett Glåmdal BK 10 23 1/8 17/12 17:00 5
24 2/8 18/12 11:30 2
25 3/8 18/12 13:30 1
26 4/8 19/12 12:00 4
27 5/8 25/12 15:30 5
28 6/8 28/12 15:30 6
29 7/8 29/12 18:30 3
30 8/8 29/12 20:30 5
6 B Norge 22954 Geyr Nerdrum Glåmdal BK 5 31 1/3 21/12 17:00 3
32 2/3 21/12 18:30 5
33 3/3 21/12 20:00 3
7 C Norge 21703 Grethe Barbro Bergersen Glåmdal BK 10 34 1/9 19/12 13:30 3
35 2/9 19/12 15:30 5
36 3/9 19/12 17:00 5
37 4/9 22/12 18:30 1
38 5/9 22/12 20:00 1
39 6/9 28/12 19:00 5
40 7/9 28/12 20:30 5
41 8/9 29/12 18:30 3
42 9/9 29/12 20:30 4
8 B Norge 21704 Henry Alf Arnesen Glåmdal BK 5 43 1/17 22/12 18:30 5
44 2/17 22/12 20:00 4
45 3/17 26/12 18:30 2
46 4/17 27/12 12:00 5
47 5/17 27/12 15:30 2
48 6/17 27/12 19:00 2
49 7/17 27/12 20:30 4
50 8/17 28/12 12:00 3
51 9/17 28/12 15:30 4
52 10/17 28/12 19:00 4
53 11/17 28/12 20:30 3
54 12/17 29/12 10:00 3
55 13/17 29/12 13:30 5
56 14/17 29/12 15:00 3
57 15/17 29/12 17:00 4
58 16/17 29/12 18:30 5
59 17/17 29/12 20:30 2
9 B Norge 24001 Håkon Nerdrum Glåmdal BK 5 60 1/7 21/12 17:00 4
61 2/7 21/12 18:30 1
62 3/7 21/12 20:00 1
63 4/7 22/12 20:00 1
64 5/7 26/12 13:30 4
65 6/7 26/12 15:00 6
66 7/7 26/12 17:00 5
10 B Norge 21088 Håvard Brandett Glåmdal BK 5 67 1/10 17/12 17:00 4
68 2/10 18/12 11:30 4
69 3/10 18/12 13:30 5
70 4/10 19/12 12:00 4
71 5/10 21/12 17:00 3
72 6/10 22/12 17:00 1
73 7/10 25/12 15:30 6
74 8/10 27/12 19:00 6
75 9/10 28/12 15:30 4
76 10/10 29/12 20:30 3
11 A Norge 24953 Magnus Johansson Glåmdal BK 0 77 1/11 19/12 13:30 3
78 2/11 19/12 15:30 3
79 3/11 19/12 17:00 4
80 4/11 22/12 18:30 3
81 5/11 22/12 20:00 3
82 6/11 25/12 13:30 4
83 7/11 25/12 15:30 3
84 8/11 28/12 19:00 2
85 9/11 28/12 20:30 4
86 10/11 29/12 18:30 5
87 11/11 29/12 20:30 2
12 B Norge 1058 Per Kittelsen Glåmdal BK 5 88 1/15 17/12 17:00 6
89 2/15 19/12 12:00 3
90 3/15 19/12 13:30 1
91 4/15 19/12 15:30 4
92 5/15 19/12 17:00 4
93 6/15 21/12 17:00 4
94 7/15 22/12 17:00 2
95 8/15 22/12 20:00 2
96 9/15 25/12 12:00 4
97 10/15 25/12 13:30 3
98 11/15 25/12 15:30 6
99 12/15 26/12 17:00 2
100 13/15 26/12 18:30 4
101 14/15 28/12 17:00 4
102 15/15 28/12 19:00 3
13 B Norge 19333 Tommy Gundersen Glåmdal BK 5 103 1/3 19/12 13:30 1
104 2/3 19/12 15:30 2
105 3/3 19/12 17:00 3
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 B Norge 17279 Andreas Forseth Lillehammer BK 5 1 1/3 19/12 12:00 5
2 2/3 19/12 13:30 5
3 3/3 19/12 15:30 4
2 C Norge 21960 Arild Larsen Lillehammer BK 10 4 1/3 19/12 12:00 1
5 2/3 19/12 13:30 5
6 3/3 19/12 15:30 1
3 C Norge 22286 John Petter Finneid Lillehammer BK 10 7 1/9 19/12 12:00 3
8 2/9 19/12 13:30 4
9 3/9 19/12 15:30 2
10 4/9 26/12 13:30 3
11 5/9 26/12 15:00 5
12 6/9 26/12 17:00 6
13 7/9 28/12 12:00 4
14 8/9 28/12 13:30 4
15 9/9 28/12 15:30 5
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 A Norge 19486 Mads Sandbækken Red Crown BK 0 1 1/3 28/12 12:00 5
2 2/3 28/12 13:30 3
3 3/3 28/12 15:30 3
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 A Norge 16022 Frode Jørgen Aaneby Solli BK 0 1 1/9 26/12 13:30 6
2 2/9 26/12 15:00 6
3 3/9 26/12 17:00 6
4 4/9 28/12 17:00 6
5 5/9 28/12 19:00 6
6 6/9 28/12 20:30 2
7 7/9 29/12 13:30 3
8 8/9 29/12 15:00 5
9 9/9 29/12 17:00 3
2 C Norge 22367 Line Berg Almestrand Solli BK 10 10 1/7 17/12 17:00 2
11 2/7 18/12 11:30 2
12 3/7 18/12 13:30 3
13 4/7 18/12 15:00 4
14 5/7 19/12 12:00 5
15 6/7 19/12 13:30 4
16 7/7 19/12 15:30 5
3 B Norge 16002 Øyvind Harang Solli BK 5 17 1/9 26/12 13:30 5
18 2/9 26/12 15:00 2
19 3/9 26/12 17:00 2
20 4/9 28/12 17:00 3
21 5/9 28/12 19:00 5
22 6/9 28/12 20:30 4
23 7/9 29/12 13:30 5
24 8/9 29/12 15:00 3
25 9/9 29/12 17:00 4
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 A Norge 22262 Andreas Skoglund Solør BK 0 1 1/14 17/12 17:00 5
2 2/14 18/12 11:30 4
3 3/14 18/12 13:30 6
4 4/14 18/12 15:00 4
5 5/14 19/12 12:00 6
6 6/14 19/12 13:30 2
7 7/14 21/12 17:00 1
8 8/14 25/12 12:00 2
9 9/14 26/12 18:30 2
10 10/14 27/12 12:00 6
11 11/14 27/12 19:00 5
12 12/14 27/12 20:30 5
13 13/14 29/12 10:00 4
14 14/14 29/12 13:30 4
2 C Norge 21653 Anita Meiningen Solør BK 10 15 1/10 18/12 11:30 3
16 2/10 22/12 18:30 5
17 3/10 22/12 20:00 2
18 4/10 26/12 18:30 5
19 5/10 27/12 17:00 1
20 6/10 27/12 19:00 3
21 7/10 27/12 20:30 4
22 8/10 28/12 15:30 2
23 9/10 28/12 17:00 5
24 10/10 28/12 19:00 1
3 C Norge 22273 Arild Bergersen Solør BK 10 25 1/3 17/12 17:00 1
26 2/3 21/12 20:00 6
27 3/3 25/12 12:00 3
4 C Norge 24304 Bjørn Persson Solør BK 10 28 1/3 25/12 15:30 3
29 2/3 26/12 11:30 4
30 3/3 27/12 17:00 6
5 C Norge 21652 Elin Mathiesen Solør BK 10 31 1/6 26/12 17:00 4
32 2/6 26/12 18:30 4
33 3/6 27/12 15:30 1
34 4/6 28/12 13:30 6
35 5/6 28/12 17:00 2
36 6/6 28/12 19:00 1
6 C Norge 24131 Finn Moseby Solør BK 10 37 1/4 18/12 13:30 2
38 2/4 18/12 15:00 5
39 3/4 27/12 15:30 2
40 4/4 29/12 10:00 4
7 B Norge 22264 Frode Vermund Solør BK 5 41 1/13 21/12 17:00 2
42 2/13 21/12 18:30 2
43 3/13 22/12 17:00 3
44 4/13 22/12 18:30 3
45 5/13 22/12 20:00 6
46 6/13 25/12 12:00 3
47 7/13 25/12 13:30 5
48 8/13 25/12 15:30 2
49 9/13 27/12 13:30 1
50 10/13 27/12 15:30 5
51 11/13 27/12 17:00 2
52 12/13 29/12 18:30 4
53 13/13 29/12 20:30 6
8 B Norge 21644 Geir Ronnie Dammen Solør BK 5 54 1/9 17/12 17:00 6
55 2/9 18/12 11:30 1
56 3/9 18/12 13:30 5
57 4/9 19/12 15:30 3
58 5/9 21/12 18:30 3
59 6/9 22/12 17:00 2
60 7/9 27/12 19:00 4
61 8/9 27/12 20:30 6
62 9/9 29/12 20:30 4
9 A Norge 21556 Gjermund Mathiesen Solør BK 0 63 1/8 27/12 12:00 5
64 2/8 27/12 19:00 3
65 3/8 27/12 20:30 5
66 4/8 28/12 12:00 6
67 5/8 28/12 13:30 2
68 6/8 29/12 10:00 3
69 7/8 29/12 11:30 3
70 8/8 29/12 13:30 6
10 B Norge 21177 Helge Dammen Solør BK 5 71 1/13 21/12 20:00 2
72 2/13 22/12 17:00 1
73 3/13 22/12 18:30 4
74 4/13 25/12 12:00 4
75 5/13 25/12 13:30 2
76 6/13 25/12 15:30 4
77 7/13 26/12 13:30 1
78 8/13 26/12 15:00 1
79 9/13 27/12 19:00 6
80 10/13 27/12 20:30 3
81 11/13 28/12 12:00 2
82 12/13 28/12 13:30 3
83 13/13 28/12 17:00 5
11 A Norge 22263 Jan Cato Sparby Solør BK 0 84 1/8 17/12 17:00 2
85 2/8 21/12 18:30 4
86 3/8 21/12 20:00 4
87 4/8 22/12 18:30 6
88 5/8 25/12 13:30 2
89 6/8 26/12 15:00 1
90 7/8 29/12 11:30 4
91 8/8 29/12 15:00 6
12 C Norge 23003 Jan Ivar Sparby Solør BK 10 92 1/3 17/12 17:00 3
93 2/3 21/12 18:30 6
94 3/3 21/12 20:00 3
13 C Norge 22551 Jan Peistorpet Solør BK 10 95 1/3 25/12 12:00 2
96 2/3 25/12 13:30 5
97 3/3 25/12 15:30 2
14 C Norge 22261 John Bergsløkken Solør BK 10 98 1/8 21/12 18:30 1
99 2/8 21/12 20:00 2
100 3/8 26/12 13:30 1
101 4/8 26/12 17:00 5
102 5/8 26/12 18:30 3
103 6/8 28/12 12:00 5
104 7/8 28/12 13:30 5
105 8/8 28/12 15:30 1
15 A Norge 25113 Jonas Sjøgren Solør BK 0 106 1/7 21/12 17:00 1
107 2/7 21/12 18:30 3
108 3/7 21/12 20:00 6
109 4/7 26/12 13:30 2
110 5/7 26/12 15:00 5
111 6/7 26/12 17:00 3
112 7/7 29/12 20:30 6
16 C Norge 22843 Knut Gjedtjernet Solør BK 10 113 1/3 18/12 11:30 5
114 2/3 18/12 13:30 4
115 3/3 25/12 12:00 1
17 B Norge 21642 Morten Botilsrud Solør BK 5 116 1/8 17/12 17:00 4
117 2/8 18/12 15:00 3
118 3/8 19/12 17:00 5
119 4/8 21/12 18:30 5
120 5/8 27/12 19:00 1
121 6/8 27/12 20:30 1
122 7/8 28/12 12:00 3
123 8/8 28/12 13:30 4
18 B Norge 21736 Olav Viggen Solør BK 5 124 1/21 18/12 13:30 4
125 2/21 18/12 15:00 3
126 3/21 19/12 12:00 6
127 4/21 19/12 13:30 2
128 5/21 19/12 15:30 1
129 6/21 19/12 17:00 3
130 7/21 21/12 17:00 2
131 8/21 21/12 20:00 5
132 9/21 25/12 12:00 5
133 10/21 25/12 13:30 3
134 11/21 25/12 15:30 4
135 12/21 26/12 18:30 3
136 13/21 27/12 13:30 4
137 14/21 27/12 17:00 2
138 15/21 27/12 20:30 6
139 16/21 28/12 15:30 3
140 17/21 28/12 17:00 2
141 18/21 29/12 11:30 5
142 19/21 29/12 15:00 5
143 20/21 29/12 17:00 3
144 21/21 29/12 20:30 5
19 C Norge 22227 Tom Ole Beck Solør BK 10 145 1/5 26/12 11:30 5
146 2/5 28/12 12:00 4
147 3/5 28/12 13:30 5
148 4/5 29/12 10:00 5
149 5/5 29/12 11:30 4
20 C Norge 21553 Tore Fjeld Solør BK 10 150 1/4 18/12 11:30 6
151 2/4 26/12 11:30 4
152 3/4 26/12 17:00 3
153 4/4 26/12 18:30 5
21 C Norge 24695 Tore Meiningen Solør BK 10 154 1/5 18/12 11:30 3
155 2/5 22/12 18:30 1
156 3/5 22/12 20:00 3
157 4/5 27/12 19:00 5
158 5/5 27/12 20:30 1
22 C Norge 21552 Toril Dammen Solør BK 10 159 1/3 27/12 15:30 6
160 2/3 27/12 17:00 3
161 3/3 27/12 20:30 2
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 A Norge 21665 Christer Aker Trondheim BK 0 1 1/6 27/12 19:00 1
2 2/6 27/12 20:30 3
3 3/6 28/12 19:00 2
4 4/6 28/12 20:30 3
5 5/6 29/12 18:30 4
6 6/6 29/12 20:30 3
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 B Sverige Isabelle Hultin Wåxnäs BC 5 1 1/3 29/12 11:30 5
2 2/3 29/12 13:30 3
3 3/3 29/12 15:00 4
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 A Norge 5211 Martin Olsen Arctic Strike BK 0 1 1/4 28/12 15:30 2
2 2/4 28/12 17:00 3
3 3/4 28/12 19:00 3
4 4/4 28/12 20:30 2
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 A Norge 17154 Erland Lund Briskebyen BK 0 1 1/4 27/12 12:00 2
2 2/4 27/12 13:30 1
3 3/4 27/12 15:30 6
4 4/4 27/12 17:00 1
2 A Norge 20573 Tor Inge Jansen Briskebyen BK 0 5 1/4 27/12 12:00 3
6 2/4 27/12 13:30 6
7 3/4 27/12 15:30 4
8 4/4 27/12 17:00 5
3 B Norge 22637 Tron Bråten Briskebyen BK 5 9 1/4 27/12 13:30 2
10 2/4 27/12 15:30 3
11 3/4 27/12 17:00 4
12 4/4 27/12 19:00 4
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 F Norge 22838 Anne-Mette Bjørsland Elverum BK 25 1 1/10 19/12 12:00 2
2 2/10 21/12 18:30 2
3 3/10 21/12 20:00 1
4 4/10 22/12 18:30 2
5 5/10 22/12 20:00 5
6 6/10 26/12 11:30 5
7 7/10 26/12 13:30 4
8 8/10 26/12 15:00 4
9 9/10 27/12 12:00 1
10 10/10 27/12 13:30 5
2 D Norge 24903 Egil Djuvik Pedersen Elverum BK 15 11 1/8 21/12 18:30 4
12 2/8 21/12 20:00 5
13 3/8 22/12 18:30 2
14 4/8 22/12 20:00 6
15 5/8 27/12 15:30 4
16 6/8 27/12 17:00 6
17 7/8 27/12 19:00 2
18 8/8 27/12 20:30 2
3 B Norge 23451 Inge Hamnes Elverum BK 5 19 1/7 17/12 17:00 1
20 2/7 18/12 11:30 6
21 3/7 18/12 13:30 3
22 4/7 26/12 13:30 6
23 5/7 26/12 15:00 3
24 6/7 28/12 19:00 6
25 7/7 28/12 20:30 5
4 D Norge 20080 Mona Lisbeth Galåen Hansen Elverum BK 15 26 1/3 26/12 11:30 3
27 2/3 26/12 13:30 2
28 3/3 26/12 15:00 3
5 B Norge 17038 Rolf Johan Boysen Elverum BK 5 29 1/3 27/12 12:00 4
30 2/3 27/12 13:30 3
31 3/3 27/12 17:00 3
6 B Norge 20081 Terje Hansen Elverum BK 5 32 1/10 19/12 12:00 1
33 2/10 21/12 18:30 6
34 3/10 21/12 20:00 4
35 4/10 22/12 18:30 4
36 5/10 22/12 20:00 5
37 6/10 26/12 11:30 3
38 7/10 26/12 13:30 3
39 8/10 26/12 15:00 2
40 9/10 27/12 12:00 6
41 10/10 27/12 13:30 3
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 B Norge 21829 Petter Heia Flisbyn BK 5 1 1/3 27/12 12:00 4
2 2/3 27/12 13:30 5
3 3/3 27/12 15:30 0
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 B Norge 20026 Heidi Thorstensen Frogner BK 5 1 1/4 28/12 15:30 1
2 2/4 28/12 17:00 6
3 3/4 28/12 19:00 4
4 4/4 29/12 11:30 3
2 C Norge 17228 Mariann Ingvoldstad Frogner BK 10 5 1/4 28/12 12:00 2
6 2/4 28/12 13:30 6
7 3/4 28/12 15:30 5
8 4/4 28/12 17:00 4
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 B Norge 17116 Lillian Larsen Gjøvik BK 5 1 1/4 27/12 12:00 1
2 2/4 27/12 13:30 4
3 3/4 27/12 15:30 3
4 4/4 27/12 17:00 5
2 C Norge 25195 Steinar Brukstuen Gjøvik BK 10 5 1/4 27/12 12:00 2
6 2/4 27/12 13:30 6
7 3/4 27/12 15:30 5
8 4/4 27/12 17:00 4
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 C Norge 23274 Bjørn Arild Olsen Glåmdal BK 10 1 1/4 27/12 12:00 3
2 2/4 27/12 13:30 2
3 3/4 28/12 12:00 6
4 4/4 28/12 13:30 2
2 A Norge 22292 Bjørn Einar Rudshagen Glåmdal BK 0 5 1/7 22/12 18:30 6
6 2/7 22/12 20:00 4
7 3/7 25/12 12:00 1
8 4/7 25/12 13:30 4
9 5/7 25/12 15:30 5
10 6/7 29/12 10:00 5
11 7/7 29/12 13:30 6
3 C Norge 23002 Geir Beck Glåmdal BK 10 12 1/3 18/12 11:30 5
13 2/3 18/12 13:30 1
14 3/3 19/12 12:00 2
4 A Norge 17199 Geir Ståle Kristiansen Glåmdal BK 0 15 1/8 17/12 17:00 3
16 2/8 18/12 11:30 1
17 3/8 18/12 13:30 2
18 4/8 26/12 13:30 5
19 5/8 26/12 15:00 4
20 6/8 26/12 17:00 4
21 7/8 29/12 13:30 4
22 8/8 29/12 15:00 4
5 C Norge 21087 Gerd Brandett Glåmdal BK 10 23 1/8 17/12 17:00 5
24 2/8 18/12 11:30 2
25 3/8 18/12 13:30 1
26 4/8 19/12 12:00 4
27 5/8 25/12 15:30 5
28 6/8 28/12 15:30 6
29 7/8 29/12 18:30 3
30 8/8 29/12 20:30 5
6 B Norge 22954 Geyr Nerdrum Glåmdal BK 5 31 1/3 21/12 17:00 3
32 2/3 21/12 18:30 5
33 3/3 21/12 20:00 3
7 C Norge 21703 Grethe Barbro Bergersen Glåmdal BK 10 34 1/9 19/12 13:30 3
35 2/9 19/12 15:30 5
36 3/9 19/12 17:00 5
37 4/9 22/12 18:30 1
38 5/9 22/12 20:00 1
39 6/9 28/12 19:00 5
40 7/9 28/12 20:30 5
41 8/9 29/12 18:30 3
42 9/9 29/12 20:30 4
8 B Norge 21704 Henry Alf Arnesen Glåmdal BK 5 43 1/17 22/12 18:30 5
44 2/17 22/12 20:00 4
45 3/17 26/12 18:30 2
46 4/17 27/12 12:00 5
47 5/17 27/12 15:30 2
48 6/17 27/12 19:00 2
49 7/17 27/12 20:30 4
50 8/17 28/12 12:00 3
51 9/17 28/12 15:30 4
52 10/17 28/12 19:00 4
53 11/17 28/12 20:30 3
54 12/17 29/12 10:00 3
55 13/17 29/12 13:30 5
56 14/17 29/12 15:00 3
57 15/17 29/12 17:00 4
58 16/17 29/12 18:30 5
59 17/17 29/12 20:30 2
9 B Norge 24001 Håkon Nerdrum Glåmdal BK 5 60 1/7 21/12 17:00 4
61 2/7 21/12 18:30 1
62 3/7 21/12 20:00 1
63 4/7 22/12 20:00 1
64 5/7 26/12 13:30 4
65 6/7 26/12 15:00 6
66 7/7 26/12 17:00 5
10 B Norge 21088 Håvard Brandett Glåmdal BK 5 67 1/10 17/12 17:00 4
68 2/10 18/12 11:30 4
69 3/10 18/12 13:30 5
70 4/10 19/12 12:00 4
71 5/10 21/12 17:00 3
72 6/10 22/12 17:00 1
73 7/10 25/12 15:30 6
74 8/10 27/12 19:00 6
75 9/10 28/12 15:30 4
76 10/10 29/12 20:30 3
11 A Norge 24953 Magnus Johansson Glåmdal BK 0 77 1/11 19/12 13:30 3
78 2/11 19/12 15:30 3
79 3/11 19/12 17:00 4
80 4/11 22/12 18:30 3
81 5/11 22/12 20:00 3
82 6/11 25/12 13:30 4
83 7/11 25/12 15:30 3
84 8/11 28/12 19:00 2
85 9/11 28/12 20:30 4
86 10/11 29/12 18:30 5
87 11/11 29/12 20:30 2
12 B Norge 1058 Per Kittelsen Glåmdal BK 5 88 1/15 17/12 17:00 6
89 2/15 19/12 12:00 3
90 3/15 19/12 13:30 1
91 4/15 19/12 15:30 4
92 5/15 19/12 17:00 4
93 6/15 21/12 17:00 4
94 7/15 22/12 17:00 2
95 8/15 22/12 20:00 2
96 9/15 25/12 12:00 4
97 10/15 25/12 13:30 3
98 11/15 25/12 15:30 6
99 12/15 26/12 17:00 2
100 13/15 26/12 18:30 4
101 14/15 28/12 17:00 4
102 15/15 28/12 19:00 3
13 B Norge 19333 Tommy Gundersen Glåmdal BK 5 103 1/3 19/12 13:30 1
104 2/3 19/12 15:30 2
105 3/3 19/12 17:00 3
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 B Norge 17279 Andreas Forseth Lillehammer BK 5 1 1/3 19/12 12:00 5
2 2/3 19/12 13:30 5
3 3/3 19/12 15:30 4
2 C Norge 21960 Arild Larsen Lillehammer BK 10 4 1/3 19/12 12:00 1
5 2/3 19/12 13:30 5
6 3/3 19/12 15:30 1
3 C Norge 22286 John Petter Finneid Lillehammer BK 10 7 1/9 19/12 12:00 3
8 2/9 19/12 13:30 4
9 3/9 19/12 15:30 2
10 4/9 26/12 13:30 3
11 5/9 26/12 15:00 5
12 6/9 26/12 17:00 6
13 7/9 28/12 12:00 4
14 8/9 28/12 13:30 4
15 9/9 28/12 15:30 5
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 A Norge 19486 Mads Sandbækken Red Crown BK 0 1 1/3 28/12 12:00 5
2 2/3 28/12 13:30 3
3 3/3 28/12 15:30 3
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 A Norge 16022 Frode Jørgen Aaneby Solli BK 0 1 1/9 26/12 13:30 6
2 2/9 26/12 15:00 6
3 3/9 26/12 17:00 6
4 4/9 28/12 17:00 6
5 5/9 28/12 19:00 6
6 6/9 28/12 20:30 2
7 7/9 29/12 13:30 3
8 8/9 29/12 15:00 5
9 9/9 29/12 17:00 3
2 C Norge 22367 Line Berg Almestrand Solli BK 10 10 1/7 17/12 17:00 2
11 2/7 18/12 11:30 2
12 3/7 18/12 13:30 3
13 4/7 18/12 15:00 4
14 5/7 19/12 12:00 5
15 6/7 19/12 13:30 4
16 7/7 19/12 15:30 5
3 B Norge 16002 Øyvind Harang Solli BK 5 17 1/9 26/12 13:30 5
18 2/9 26/12 15:00 2
19 3/9 26/12 17:00 2
20 4/9 28/12 17:00 3
21 5/9 28/12 19:00 5
22 6/9 28/12 20:30 4
23 7/9 29/12 13:30 5
24 8/9 29/12 15:00 3
25 9/9 29/12 17:00 4
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 A Norge 22262 Andreas Skoglund Solør BK 0 1 1/14 17/12 17:00 5
2 2/14 18/12 11:30 4
3 3/14 18/12 13:30 6
4 4/14 18/12 15:00 4
5 5/14 19/12 12:00 6
6 6/14 19/12 13:30 2
7 7/14 21/12 17:00 1
8 8/14 25/12 12:00 2
9 9/14 26/12 18:30 2
10 10/14 27/12 12:00 6
11 11/14 27/12 19:00 5
12 12/14 27/12 20:30 5
13 13/14 29/12 10:00 4
14 14/14 29/12 13:30 4
2 C Norge 21653 Anita Meiningen Solør BK 10 15 1/10 18/12 11:30 3
16 2/10 22/12 18:30 5
17 3/10 22/12 20:00 2
18 4/10 26/12 18:30 5
19 5/10 27/12 17:00 1
20 6/10 27/12 19:00 3
21 7/10 27/12 20:30 4
22 8/10 28/12 15:30 2
23 9/10 28/12 17:00 5
24 10/10 28/12 19:00 1
3 C Norge 22273 Arild Bergersen Solør BK 10 25 1/3 17/12 17:00 1
26 2/3 21/12 20:00 6
27 3/3 25/12 12:00 3
4 C Norge 24304 Bjørn Persson Solør BK 10 28 1/3 25/12 15:30 3
29 2/3 26/12 11:30 4
30 3/3 27/12 17:00 6
5 C Norge 21652 Elin Mathiesen Solør BK 10 31 1/6 26/12 17:00 4
32 2/6 26/12 18:30 4
33 3/6 27/12 15:30 1
34 4/6 28/12 13:30 6
35 5/6 28/12 17:00 2
36 6/6 28/12 19:00 1
6 C Norge 24131 Finn Moseby Solør BK 10 37 1/4 18/12 13:30 2
38 2/4 18/12 15:00 5
39 3/4 27/12 15:30 2
40 4/4 29/12 10:00 4
7 B Norge 22264 Frode Vermund Solør BK 5 41 1/13 21/12 17:00 2
42 2/13 21/12 18:30 2
43 3/13 22/12 17:00 3
44 4/13 22/12 18:30 3
45 5/13 22/12 20:00 6
46 6/13 25/12 12:00 3
47 7/13 25/12 13:30 5
48 8/13 25/12 15:30 2
49 9/13 27/12 13:30 1
50 10/13 27/12 15:30 5
51 11/13 27/12 17:00 2
52 12/13 29/12 18:30 4
53 13/13 29/12 20:30 6
8 B Norge 21644 Geir Ronnie Dammen Solør BK 5 54 1/9 17/12 17:00 6
55 2/9 18/12 11:30 1
56 3/9 18/12 13:30 5
57 4/9 19/12 15:30 3
58 5/9 21/12 18:30 3
59 6/9 22/12 17:00 2
60 7/9 27/12 19:00 4
61 8/9 27/12 20:30 6
62 9/9 29/12 20:30 4
9 A Norge 21556 Gjermund Mathiesen Solør BK 0 63 1/8 27/12 12:00 5
64 2/8 27/12 19:00 3
65 3/8 27/12 20:30 5
66 4/8 28/12 12:00 6
67 5/8 28/12 13:30 2
68 6/8 29/12 10:00 3
69 7/8 29/12 11:30 3
70 8/8 29/12 13:30 6
10 B Norge 21177 Helge Dammen Solør BK 5 71 1/13 21/12 20:00 2
72 2/13 22/12 17:00 1
73 3/13 22/12 18:30 4
74 4/13 25/12 12:00 4
75 5/13 25/12 13:30 2
76 6/13 25/12 15:30 4
77 7/13 26/12 13:30 1
78 8/13 26/12 15:00 1
79 9/13 27/12 19:00 6
80 10/13 27/12 20:30 3
81 11/13 28/12 12:00 2
82 12/13 28/12 13:30 3
83 13/13 28/12 17:00 5
11 A Norge 22263 Jan Cato Sparby Solør BK 0 84 1/8 17/12 17:00 2
85 2/8 21/12 18:30 4
86 3/8 21/12 20:00 4
87 4/8 22/12 18:30 6
88 5/8 25/12 13:30 2
89 6/8 26/12 15:00 1
90 7/8 29/12 11:30 4
91 8/8 29/12 15:00 6
12 C Norge 23003 Jan Ivar Sparby Solør BK 10 92 1/3 17/12 17:00 3
93 2/3 21/12 18:30 6
94 3/3 21/12 20:00 3
13 C Norge 22551 Jan Peistorpet Solør BK 10 95 1/3 25/12 12:00 2
96 2/3 25/12 13:30 5
97 3/3 25/12 15:30 2
14 C Norge 22261 John Bergsløkken Solør BK 10 98 1/8 21/12 18:30 1
99 2/8 21/12 20:00 2
100 3/8 26/12 13:30 1
101 4/8 26/12 17:00 5
102 5/8 26/12 18:30 3
103 6/8 28/12 12:00 5
104 7/8 28/12 13:30 5
105 8/8 28/12 15:30 1
15 A Norge 25113 Jonas Sjøgren Solør BK 0 106 1/7 21/12 17:00 1
107 2/7 21/12 18:30 3
108 3/7 21/12 20:00 6
109 4/7 26/12 13:30 2
110 5/7 26/12 15:00 5
111 6/7 26/12 17:00 3
112 7/7 29/12 20:30 6
16 C Norge 22843 Knut Gjedtjernet Solør BK 10 113 1/3 18/12 11:30 5
114 2/3 18/12 13:30 4
115 3/3 25/12 12:00 1
17 B Norge 21642 Morten Botilsrud Solør BK 5 116 1/8 17/12 17:00 4
117 2/8 18/12 15:00 3
118 3/8 19/12 17:00 5
119 4/8 21/12 18:30 5
120 5/8 27/12 19:00 1
121 6/8 27/12 20:30 1
122 7/8 28/12 12:00 3
123 8/8 28/12 13:30 4
18 B Norge 21736 Olav Viggen Solør BK 5 124 1/21 18/12 13:30 4
125 2/21 18/12 15:00 3
126 3/21 19/12 12:00 6
127 4/21 19/12 13:30 2
128 5/21 19/12 15:30 1
129 6/21 19/12 17:00 3
130 7/21 21/12 17:00 2
131 8/21 21/12 20:00 5
132 9/21 25/12 12:00 5
133 10/21 25/12 13:30 3
134 11/21 25/12 15:30 4
135 12/21 26/12 18:30 3
136 13/21 27/12 13:30 4
137 14/21 27/12 17:00 2
138 15/21 27/12 20:30 6
139 16/21 28/12 15:30 3
140 17/21 28/12 17:00 2
141 18/21 29/12 11:30 5
142 19/21 29/12 15:00 5
143 20/21 29/12 17:00 3
144 21/21 29/12 20:30 5
19 C Norge 22227 Tom Ole Beck Solør BK 10 145 1/5 26/12 11:30 5
146 2/5 28/12 12:00 4
147 3/5 28/12 13:30 5
148 4/5 29/12 10:00 5
149 5/5 29/12 11:30 4
20 C Norge 21553 Tore Fjeld Solør BK 10 150 1/4 18/12 11:30 6
151 2/4 26/12 11:30 4
152 3/4 26/12 17:00 3
153 4/4 26/12 18:30 5
21 C Norge 24695 Tore Meiningen Solør BK 10 154 1/5 18/12 11:30 3
155 2/5 22/12 18:30 1
156 3/5 22/12 20:00 3
157 4/5 27/12 19:00 5
158 5/5 27/12 20:30 1
22 C Norge 21552 Toril Dammen Solør BK 10 159 1/3 27/12 15:30 6
160 2/3 27/12 17:00 3
161 3/3 27/12 20:30 2
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 A Norge 21665 Christer Aker Trondheim BK 0 1 1/6 27/12 19:00 1
2 2/6 27/12 20:30 3
3 3/6 28/12 19:00 2
4 4/6 28/12 20:30 3
5 5/6 29/12 18:30 4
6 6/6 29/12 20:30 3
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 B Sverige Isabelle Hultin Wåxnäs BC 5 1 1/3 29/12 11:30 5
2 2/3 29/12 13:30 3
3 3/3 29/12 15:00 4