Resultater - Tirsdags cupen 2 - Standard

# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 A Norge 15542 Audun Boye Hansen Drammen Tigers BK 0 1 1/1 28/09 11:00
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 D Norge 21799 Christian Olsen Voldnes Frogner BK 15 1 1/1 28/09 11:00
2 B Norge 21314 Henrik Aspdahl Oseth Frogner BK 5 2 1/1 28/09 11:00
3 C Norge 13374 Ine Lorentzen Frogner BK 18 3 1/1 28/09 11:00
4 C Norge 10679 Trine Horgen Frogner BK 18 4 1/1 28/09 11:00
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 B Norge 16002 Øyvind Harang Glåmdal BK 5 1 1/1 28/09 11:00
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 B Norge 23332 Frode Olaussen Jarlsberg BK 5 1 1/1 28/09 11:00
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 B Norge 21558 Tom Geir Sørum Norsia 5 1 1/1 28/09 11:00
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 A Norge 16022 Frode Jørgen Aaneby Oslo BK 0 1 1/1 28/09 11:00
2 C Norge 10760 Grethe Andersen Oslo BK 18 2 1/1 28/09 11:00
3 C Norge 10722 Knut Thoralf Thoresen Oslo BK 10 3 1/1 28/09 11:00
4 C Norge 19250 Per Dalen Oslo BK 10 4 1/1 28/09 11:00
5 B Norge 10677 Roald Finstad Oslo BK 5 5 1/1 28/09 11:00
6 B Norge 12192 Rune Dybesland Oslo BK 5 6 1/1 28/09 11:00
7 A Norge 19383 Thomas Fredrik Fagerstrøm Oslo BK 0 7 1/1 28/09 11:00
8 B Norge 21168 Thor Kristian Østlie Solberg Oslo BK 5 8 1/1 28/09 11:00
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 C Norge 19529 Werner Wennerstrøm Oslo Døves 10 1 1/1 28/09 11:00
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 C Norge 36110 Danny Midtøy Red Crown BK 10 1 1/1 28/09 11:00
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 B Norge 20057 Christian Rogne Ringerike BK 5 1 1/1 28/09 11:00
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 C Norge 19080 Hans Chr. Færgestad Skru BK 10 1 1/1 28/09 11:00
2 B Norge 19487 Mats Ornered Skru BK 5 2 1/1 28/09 11:00
3 B Norge 19643 Terje Barkald Skru BK 5 3 1/1 28/09 11:00
4 C Norge 20014 Vidar Barkald Skru BK 10 4 1/1 28/09 11:00
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 C Norge 20711 Henrik Nordal Solli BK 10 1 1/1 28/09 11:00
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 A Norge 10558 Bård Jensen Strike BK 0 1 1/1 28/09 11:00
2 B Norge 1591 Erik Garder Strike BK 5 2 1/1 28/09 11:00
3 B Norge 19227 Patcharin Torgersen Strike BK 13 3 1/1 28/09 11:00
4 C Norge 10015 Tom Cato Lie Strike BK 10 4 1/1 28/09 11:00
5 B Norge 21800 Tom Martin Solberg Strike BK 5 5 1/1 28/09 11:00
6 A Norge 3311 Tom Nilsen Strike BK 0 6 1/1 28/09 11:00
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 D Norge 19008 Ivar Otto Gjerdrum Veitvet Seniorbowling 15 1 1/1 28/09 11:00
2 C Norge 10995 Svein Arild Brovold Veitvet Seniorbowling 10 2 1/1 28/09 11:00
3 B Norge 10210 Tom Fagerstrøm Veitvet Seniorbowling 5 3 1/1 28/09 11:00
4 C Norge 19480 Øyvind P. Murby Veitvet Seniorbowling 10 4 1/1 28/09 11:00
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 A Norge 15542 Audun Boye Hansen Drammen Tigers BK 0 1 1/1 28/09 11:00
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 D Norge 21799 Christian Olsen Voldnes Frogner BK 15 1 1/1 28/09 11:00
2 B Norge 21314 Henrik Aspdahl Oseth Frogner BK 5 2 1/1 28/09 11:00
3 C Norge 13374 Ine Lorentzen Frogner BK 18 3 1/1 28/09 11:00
4 C Norge 10679 Trine Horgen Frogner BK 18 4 1/1 28/09 11:00
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 B Norge 16002 Øyvind Harang Glåmdal BK 5 1 1/1 28/09 11:00
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 B Norge 23332 Frode Olaussen Jarlsberg BK 5 1 1/1 28/09 11:00
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 B Norge 21558 Tom Geir Sørum Norsia 5 1 1/1 28/09 11:00
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 A Norge 16022 Frode Jørgen Aaneby Oslo BK 0 1 1/1 28/09 11:00
2 C Norge 10760 Grethe Andersen Oslo BK 18 2 1/1 28/09 11:00
3 C Norge 10722 Knut Thoralf Thoresen Oslo BK 10 3 1/1 28/09 11:00
4 C Norge 19250 Per Dalen Oslo BK 10 4 1/1 28/09 11:00
5 B Norge 10677 Roald Finstad Oslo BK 5 5 1/1 28/09 11:00
6 B Norge 12192 Rune Dybesland Oslo BK 5 6 1/1 28/09 11:00
7 A Norge 19383 Thomas Fredrik Fagerstrøm Oslo BK 0 7 1/1 28/09 11:00
8 B Norge 21168 Thor Kristian Østlie Solberg Oslo BK 5 8 1/1 28/09 11:00
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 C Norge 19529 Werner Wennerstrøm Oslo Døves 10 1 1/1 28/09 11:00
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 C Norge 36110 Danny Midtøy Red Crown BK 10 1 1/1 28/09 11:00
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 B Norge 20057 Christian Rogne Ringerike BK 5 1 1/1 28/09 11:00
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 C Norge 19080 Hans Chr. Færgestad Skru BK 10 1 1/1 28/09 11:00
2 B Norge 19487 Mats Ornered Skru BK 5 2 1/1 28/09 11:00
3 B Norge 19643 Terje Barkald Skru BK 5 3 1/1 28/09 11:00
4 C Norge 20014 Vidar Barkald Skru BK 10 4 1/1 28/09 11:00
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 C Norge 20711 Henrik Nordal Solli BK 10 1 1/1 28/09 11:00
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 A Norge 10558 Bård Jensen Strike BK 0 1 1/1 28/09 11:00
2 B Norge 1591 Erik Garder Strike BK 5 2 1/1 28/09 11:00
3 B Norge 19227 Patcharin Torgersen Strike BK 13 3 1/1 28/09 11:00
4 C Norge 10015 Tom Cato Lie Strike BK 10 4 1/1 28/09 11:00
5 B Norge 21800 Tom Martin Solberg Strike BK 5 5 1/1 28/09 11:00
6 A Norge 3311 Tom Nilsen Strike BK 0 6 1/1 28/09 11:00
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 D Norge 19008 Ivar Otto Gjerdrum Veitvet Seniorbowling 15 1 1/1 28/09 11:00
2 C Norge 10995 Svein Arild Brovold Veitvet Seniorbowling 10 2 1/1 28/09 11:00
3 B Norge 10210 Tom Fagerstrøm Veitvet Seniorbowling 5 3 1/1 28/09 11:00
4 C Norge 19480 Øyvind P. Murby Veitvet Seniorbowling 10 4 1/1 28/09 11:00