Resultater - Tirsdagscup nr 3 - Standard

# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 C Norge 24114 Jan Larsen Askim BK 24 1 1/1 26/10 19:30 3
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 C Norge 21715 Bjørn Sørensen Fossen BK 16 1 1/1 26/10 19:30 5
2 D Norge 11536 Lars Bråthen Fossen BK 40 2 1/1 26/10 17:00 1
3 D Norge 11453 Stein Bråthen Fossen BK 40 3 1/1 26/10 17:00 2
4 B Norge 11264 Tor-Øyvind Lunde Fossen BK 4 4 1/1 26/10 19:30 4
5 C Norge 11421 Wolfgang Heinzen Fossen BK 21 5 1/1 26/10 19:30 4
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 C Norge 22811 Bjørn Ivar Hansen Fredrikstad BK 18 1 1/1 26/10 19:30 3
2 B Norge 11104 Tommy Thoresen Fredrikstad BK 8 2 1/1 26/10 19:30 5
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 C Norge 24928 Mette Irene Rasch-Fjeld Jarlsberg BK 23 1 1/1 26/10 17:00 2
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 D Norge 25125 Logan Reed Vallandingham Munken BK 40 1 1/1 26/10 19:30 1
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 D Norge 24612 Mariann Bech Sarpsborg BK 31 1 1/1 26/10 19:30 1
2 C Norge 11748 Odvar Larsen Sarpsborg BK 21 2 1/1 26/10 19:30 2
3 C Norge 20224 Ragnhild Frøshaug Sarpsborg BK 20 3 1/1 26/10 19:30 2
4 C Norge 11326 Rune Øyfoss Sarpsborg BK 19 4 1/1 26/10 19:30 6
5 D Norge 24982 Svein Olav Rasch Sarpsborg BK 40 5 1/1 26/10 17:00 1
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 C Norge 24114 Jan Larsen Askim BK 24 1 1/1 26/10 19:30 3
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 C Norge 21715 Bjørn Sørensen Fossen BK 16 1 1/1 26/10 19:30 5
2 D Norge 11536 Lars Bråthen Fossen BK 40 2 1/1 26/10 17:00 1
3 D Norge 11453 Stein Bråthen Fossen BK 40 3 1/1 26/10 17:00 2
4 B Norge 11264 Tor-Øyvind Lunde Fossen BK 4 4 1/1 26/10 19:30 4
5 C Norge 11421 Wolfgang Heinzen Fossen BK 21 5 1/1 26/10 19:30 4
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 C Norge 22811 Bjørn Ivar Hansen Fredrikstad BK 18 1 1/1 26/10 19:30 3
2 B Norge 11104 Tommy Thoresen Fredrikstad BK 8 2 1/1 26/10 19:30 5
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 C Norge 24928 Mette Irene Rasch-Fjeld Jarlsberg BK 23 1 1/1 26/10 17:00 2
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 D Norge 25125 Logan Reed Vallandingham Munken BK 40 1 1/1 26/10 19:30 1
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 D Norge 24612 Mariann Bech Sarpsborg BK 31 1 1/1 26/10 19:30 1
2 C Norge 11748 Odvar Larsen Sarpsborg BK 21 2 1/1 26/10 19:30 2
3 C Norge 20224 Ragnhild Frøshaug Sarpsborg BK 20 3 1/1 26/10 19:30 2
4 C Norge 11326 Rune Øyfoss Sarpsborg BK 19 4 1/1 26/10 19:30 6
5 D Norge 24982 Svein Olav Rasch Sarpsborg BK 40 5 1/1 26/10 17:00 1