Resultater - Trondheim Cup 10 - Standard

# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 A Norge 6112 Arne Roger Hansen Dora BK 0 1 1/1 10/11 13:00 15
2 C Norge 6363 Frode Tøndel Øyangen Dora BK 7 2 1/1 10/11 20:00
3 C Norge 22750 Gaute Hoff Orkla BK 6 3 1/1 10/11 17:00
4 E Norge 24703 Gunnar Lund Rise Trondheim BK 20 4 1/1 10/11 13:00 15
5 A Norge 6206 Halgeir Ludvigsen Munken BK 0 5 1/1 10/11 13:00
6 B Norge 6745 Herbert Cook Munken BK 2 6 1/1 10/11 20:00
7 A Norge 6662 Håvard Dahl Løftamo Fosen BK 0 7 1/1 10/11 20:00
8 B Norge 23408 Ivar Bertram Larsen TRX 0 8 1/1 10/11 13:00 17
9 C Norge 6741 Jan Erik Øien Heimdal BK 12 9 1/1 10/11 13:00 17
10 D Norge 6232 Jan Morten Hogstad Munken BK 9 10 1/1 10/11 13:00
11 E Norge 6437 Lena Kringen Bye TRX 20 11 1/1 10/11 17:00
12 C Norge 6744 Marte Zetlitz Lien TRX 11 12 1/1 10/11 20:00
13 C Norge 22089 Mette Ertsgaard Trondheim BK 7 13 1/1 10/11 17:00
14 D Norge 22090 Ragnhild Jarsve Trondheim BK 15 14 1/1 10/11 13:00 18
15 B Norge 6686 Roger Lindstad Orkla BK 1 15 1/1 10/11 13:00 16
16 B Norge 20574 Rolf Arne Rønning Trondheim BK 3 16 1/1 10/11 20:00
17 B Norge 21242 Rune Johansen TRX 4 17 1/1 10/11 17:00
18 B Norge 22778 Stian Hoff Trondheim BK 5 18 1/1 10/11 17:00
19 A Norge 6243 Stig Kåre Johansen Munken BK 0 19 1/1 10/11 20:00
20 A Norge 6667 Trond Kråkmo Munken BK 1 20 1/1 10/11 13:00
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 A Norge 6112 Arne Roger Hansen Dora BK 0 1 1/1 10/11 13:00 15
2 C Norge 6363 Frode Tøndel Øyangen Dora BK 7 2 1/1 10/11 20:00
3 C Norge 22750 Gaute Hoff Orkla BK 6 3 1/1 10/11 17:00
4 E Norge 24703 Gunnar Lund Rise Trondheim BK 20 4 1/1 10/11 13:00 15
5 A Norge 6206 Halgeir Ludvigsen Munken BK 0 5 1/1 10/11 13:00
6 B Norge 6745 Herbert Cook Munken BK 2 6 1/1 10/11 20:00
7 A Norge 6662 Håvard Dahl Løftamo Fosen BK 0 7 1/1 10/11 20:00
8 B Norge 23408 Ivar Bertram Larsen TRX 0 8 1/1 10/11 13:00 17
9 C Norge 6741 Jan Erik Øien Heimdal BK 12 9 1/1 10/11 13:00 17
10 D Norge 6232 Jan Morten Hogstad Munken BK 9 10 1/1 10/11 13:00
11 E Norge 6437 Lena Kringen Bye TRX 20 11 1/1 10/11 17:00
12 C Norge 6744 Marte Zetlitz Lien TRX 11 12 1/1 10/11 20:00
13 C Norge 22089 Mette Ertsgaard Trondheim BK 7 13 1/1 10/11 17:00
14 D Norge 22090 Ragnhild Jarsve Trondheim BK 15 14 1/1 10/11 13:00 18
15 B Norge 6686 Roger Lindstad Orkla BK 1 15 1/1 10/11 13:00 16
16 B Norge 20574 Rolf Arne Rønning Trondheim BK 3 16 1/1 10/11 20:00
17 B Norge 21242 Rune Johansen TRX 4 17 1/1 10/11 17:00
18 B Norge 22778 Stian Hoff Trondheim BK 5 18 1/1 10/11 17:00
19 A Norge 6243 Stig Kåre Johansen Munken BK 0 19 1/1 10/11 20:00
20 A Norge 6667 Trond Kråkmo Munken BK 1 20 1/1 10/11 13:00