Resultater - Cross Cupen 2 - Standard

# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 A Norge 24899 Andreas Mann Cross BK 0 1 1/1 03/03 19:00
2 B Norge 13768 Dagfinn Svihus Cross BK 5 2 1/1 03/03 17:00
3 C Norge 13267 Elisabeth E. Egeli Cross BK 18 3 1/1 03/03 19:00
4 C Norge 20390 Espen Lithun Sandnes BK 10 4 1/1 03/03 19:00
5 B Norge 21233 Espen Stangeland Cross BK 5 5 1/1 03/03 19:00
6 E Norge 13130 Frode Egeli Cross BK 20 6 1/1 03/03 17:00
7 A Norge 3517 Geir Owe Wærsland Cross BK 0 7 1/1 03/03 19:00
8 A Norge 3387 John Reidar Kindervaag Cross BK 0 8 1/1 03/03 19:00
9 A Norge 13803 John Aarre Cross BK 0 9 1/1 03/03 19:00
10 A Norge 13176 Leif Arne Stenstad Cross BK 0 10 1/1 03/03 19:00
11 A Norge 13119 Morten Hinna Cross BK 0 11 1/1 03/03 17:00
12 B Norge 22818 Oddvar Andreas Eide Stord BK 5 12 1/1 03/03 17:00
13 B Norge 3291 Per Reidar Karlsen Cross BK 5 13 1/1 03/03 17:00
14 A Norge 13742 Sigbjørn Skjæveland Glåmdal BK 0 14 1/1 03/03 17:00
15 A Norge 13774 Siw Fjellheim Bryne BK 8 15 1/1 03/03 19:00
16 C Norge 22005 Stine Helene Palmèr Fyllingen BC 18 16 1/1 03/03 17:00
17 B Norge 13645 Tor Inge Geliassen Larvik BK 5 17 1/1 03/03 17:00
18 D Norge 23327 Torill Halvorsen Cross BK 23 18 1/1 03/03 19:00
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 A Norge 24899 Andreas Mann Cross BK 0 1 1/1 03/03 19:00
2 B Norge 13768 Dagfinn Svihus Cross BK 5 2 1/1 03/03 17:00
3 C Norge 13267 Elisabeth E. Egeli Cross BK 18 3 1/1 03/03 19:00
4 C Norge 20390 Espen Lithun Sandnes BK 10 4 1/1 03/03 19:00
5 B Norge 21233 Espen Stangeland Cross BK 5 5 1/1 03/03 19:00
6 E Norge 13130 Frode Egeli Cross BK 20 6 1/1 03/03 17:00
7 A Norge 3517 Geir Owe Wærsland Cross BK 0 7 1/1 03/03 19:00
8 A Norge 3387 John Reidar Kindervaag Cross BK 0 8 1/1 03/03 19:00
9 A Norge 13803 John Aarre Cross BK 0 9 1/1 03/03 19:00
10 A Norge 13176 Leif Arne Stenstad Cross BK 0 10 1/1 03/03 19:00
11 A Norge 13119 Morten Hinna Cross BK 0 11 1/1 03/03 17:00
12 B Norge 22818 Oddvar Andreas Eide Stord BK 5 12 1/1 03/03 17:00
13 B Norge 3291 Per Reidar Karlsen Cross BK 5 13 1/1 03/03 17:00
14 A Norge 13742 Sigbjørn Skjæveland Glåmdal BK 0 14 1/1 03/03 17:00
15 A Norge 13774 Siw Fjellheim Bryne BK 8 15 1/1 03/03 19:00
16 C Norge 22005 Stine Helene Palmèr Fyllingen BC 18 16 1/1 03/03 17:00
17 B Norge 13645 Tor Inge Geliassen Larvik BK 5 17 1/1 03/03 17:00
18 D Norge 23327 Torill Halvorsen Cross BK 23 18 1/1 03/03 19:00