Resultater - Cross Cupen Høst 4 - Standard

# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 B Norge 24894 Arnar David Jonsson Frogner BK 5 1 1/1 20/10 19:00
2 B Norge 13768 Dagfinn Svihus Cross BK 5 2 1/1 20/10 19:00
3 A Norge 13803 John Aarre Cross BK 0 3 1/1 20/10 19:00
4 B Norge 13490 Knut Lønnum Cross BK 5 4 1/1 20/10 19:00
5 A Norge 13176 Leif Arne Stenstad Cross BK 0 5 1/1 20/10 17:00
6 B Norge 3291 Per Reidar Karlsen Cross BK 5 6 1/1 20/10 17:00
7 B Norge 24934 Stein Bergo Cross BK 5 7 1/1 20/10 19:00
8 B Norge 3279 Øyvind Lund Cross BK 5 8 1/1 20/10 19:00
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 C Norge 13130 Frode Egeli Cross BK 0 1 1/1 20/10 17:00
2 D Norge 23439 Geir Meyer Cross BK 5 2 1/1 20/10 19:00
3 D Norge 25065 Kjetil Gunnar Fosse Stavanger BK 5 3 1/1 20/10 19:00
4 C Norge 13301 Palle Birk Pedersen Cross BK 0 4 1/1 20/10 19:00
5 D Norge 25041 Sindre Tytingvåg Sandnes BK 5 5 1/1 20/10 17:00
6 D Norge 24893 Sindri Mar Magnusson Cross BK 5 6 1/1 20/10 19:00
7 C Norge 22005 Stine Helene Palmèr Fyllingen BC 8 7 1/1 20/10 17:00
8 C Norge 16332 Svein Magne Foss Stavanger BK 0 8 1/1 20/10 19:00
9 E Norge 23327 Torill Halvorsen Cross BK 18 9 1/1 20/10 19:00
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 D Norge 24465 Emil Meling Stavanger BK 9 1 1/1 20/10 17:00
2 E Norge 24756 John Fredrik Kindervaag Cross BK 12 2 1/1 20/10 17:00
3 C Norge 24881 Sindre Eike Karlsen Cross BK 6 3 1/1 20/10 17:00
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 B Norge 24894 Arnar David Jonsson Frogner BK 5 1 1/1 20/10 19:00
2 B Norge 13768 Dagfinn Svihus Cross BK 5 2 1/1 20/10 19:00
3 A Norge 13803 John Aarre Cross BK 0 3 1/1 20/10 19:00
4 B Norge 13490 Knut Lønnum Cross BK 5 4 1/1 20/10 19:00
5 A Norge 13176 Leif Arne Stenstad Cross BK 0 5 1/1 20/10 17:00
6 B Norge 3291 Per Reidar Karlsen Cross BK 5 6 1/1 20/10 17:00
7 B Norge 24934 Stein Bergo Cross BK 5 7 1/1 20/10 19:00
8 B Norge 3279 Øyvind Lund Cross BK 5 8 1/1 20/10 19:00
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 C Norge 13130 Frode Egeli Cross BK 0 1 1/1 20/10 17:00
2 D Norge 23439 Geir Meyer Cross BK 5 2 1/1 20/10 19:00
3 D Norge 25065 Kjetil Gunnar Fosse Stavanger BK 5 3 1/1 20/10 19:00
4 C Norge 13301 Palle Birk Pedersen Cross BK 0 4 1/1 20/10 19:00
5 D Norge 25041 Sindre Tytingvåg Sandnes BK 5 5 1/1 20/10 17:00
6 D Norge 24893 Sindri Mar Magnusson Cross BK 5 6 1/1 20/10 19:00
7 C Norge 22005 Stine Helene Palmèr Fyllingen BC 8 7 1/1 20/10 17:00
8 C Norge 16332 Svein Magne Foss Stavanger BK 0 8 1/1 20/10 19:00
9 E Norge 23327 Torill Halvorsen Cross BK 18 9 1/1 20/10 19:00
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 D Norge 24465 Emil Meling Stavanger BK 9 1 1/1 20/10 17:00
2 E Norge 24756 John Fredrik Kindervaag Cross BK 12 2 1/1 20/10 17:00
3 C Norge 24881 Sindre Eike Karlsen Cross BK 6 3 1/1 20/10 17:00