Resultater - Dovresno - Innledende

# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 C Norge 20684 Fredrikke Bøe Oppdal BK 15 1 1/5 02/12 18:30 4
2 2/5 03/12 11:00 4
3 3/5 06/12 18:00 6
4 4/5 07/12 18:00 3
5 5/5 08/12 16:30 3
2 F Norge 20732 Gerda Vistnes Oppdal BK 20 6 1/5 02/12 18:30 6
7 2/5 03/12 11:00 5
8 3/5 06/12 18:00 5
9 4/5 07/12 18:00 1
10 5/5 08/12 16:30 5
3 B Norge 2126 Ingrid Olsen Trondheim BK 7 11 1/1 11/12 09:30 4
4 C Norge 22669 Kirsti Rørvik Dora BK 20 12 1/1 11/12 09:30 4
5 C Norge 23156 May Britt Olsen Gulløy Molde BK 14 13 1/3 02/12 18:30 2
14 2/3 10/12 13:00 2
15 3/3 10/12 16:30 3
6 F Norge 22624 May Hege Lien Oppdal BK 20 16 1/1 04/12 11:00 4
7 D Norge 24617 Torill W. Johansen Heimdal BK 20 17 1/2 09/12 18:00 6
18 2/2 10/12 09:30 5
8 A Norge 1021 Tove Walstad Fosseide Trondheim BK 0 19 1/2 10/12 16:30 4
20 2/2 11/12 09:30 1
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 B Norge 22875 Andreas Wikdal-Geisnes Munken BK 9 1 1/2 04/12 11:00 4
2 2/2 04/12 14:30 5
2 F Norge 24200 Arild Berg Molde BK 20 3 1/4 04/12 11:00 5
4 2/4 04/12 14:30 5
5 3/4 09/12 14:30 5
6 4/4 09/12 18:00 5
3 A Norge 6112 Arne Roger Hansen Dora BK 0 7 1/3 08/12 16:30 6
8 2/3 09/12 14:30 6
9 3/3 09/12 18:00 3
4 B Norge 22385 Arvid Espen Trondheim BK 1 10 1/1 09/12 18:00 1
5 B Norge 22039 Egil Toftaker Oppdal BK 10 11 1/3 02/12 18:30 1
12 2/3 07/12 18:00 6
13 3/3 09/12 18:00 4
6 B Norge 20995 Eivind Vermøy Trondheim BK 0 14 1/2 03/12 11:00 4
15 2/2 10/12 13:00 5
7 D Norge 21940 Espen A. Istad Molde BK 7 16 1/2 07/12 18:00 2
17 2/2 10/12 13:00 1
8 B Norge 22040 Frank Toftaker Oppdal BK 9 18 1/1 08/12 16:30 6
9 C Norge 6812 Helge Engelsjord Molde BK 8 19 1/2 06/12 18:00 4
20 2/2 07/12 18:00 4
10 B Norge 21253 Henrik Toftaker Oppdal BK 9 21 1/3 02/12 18:30 1
22 2/3 06/12 18:00 4
23 3/3 08/12 16:30 4
11 A Norge 22263 Jan Cato Sparby Solør BK 0 24 1/3 10/12 09:30 6
25 2/3 10/12 13:00 5
26 3/3 11/12 09:30 5
12 A Norge 22079 John Anders Jensen Munken BK 0 27 1/1 09/12 18:00 5
13 B Norge 6632 Jostein Leirvik Fosen BK 3 28 1/1 11/12 09:30 3
14 B Norge 20347 Kjell Arne Voll Oppdal BK 5 29 1/2 07/12 18:00 5
30 2/2 08/12 16:30 4
15 C Norge 20135 Kjell Martin Johannessen Steinkjer BK 12 31 1/2 09/12 14:30 6
32 2/2 09/12 18:00 1
16 B Norge 20392 Marius Flølo Molde BK 0 33 1/3 10/12 13:00 3
34 2/3 10/12 16:30 3
35 3/3 11/12 09:30 2
17 B Norge 6569 Morten Gulløy Munken BK 1 36 1/3 02/12 18:30 5
37 2/3 10/12 13:00 3
38 3/3 10/12 16:30 6
18 B Norge 24710 Morten Vestneshagen Molde BK 0 39 1/3 07/12 18:00 1
40 2/3 10/12 13:00 1
41 3/3 10/12 16:30 2
19 B Norge 6817 Ola Skar Oppdal BK 6 42 1/4 04/12 14:30 4
43 2/4 06/12 18:00 5
44 3/4 07/12 18:00 6
45 4/4 09/12 18:00 2
20 B Norge 3102 Olav Gimse Trondheim BK 5 46 1/1 11/12 09:30 1
21 B Norge 24221 Patrick Gimmestad Emblem Trondheim BK 0 47 1/2 10/12 13:00 4
48 2/2 10/12 16:30 4
22 A Norge 22206 Patrik Angen Walstad Trondheim BK 0 49 1/1 11/12 09:30 3
23 A Norge 1020 Per-Einar Walstad Trondheim BK 0 50 1/2 10/12 13:00 2
51 2/2 10/12 16:30 6
24 B Norge 3732 Petter Meland Dora BK 4 52 1/3 08/12 16:30 5
53 2/3 09/12 14:30 5
54 3/3 09/12 18:00 2
25 A Norge 22254 Robin Nordås Grindvik Trondheim BK 0 55 1/1 11/12 09:30 6
26 B Norge 21242 Rune Johansen Heimdal BK 4 56 1/2 09/12 18:00 4
57 2/2 10/12 09:30 5
27 C Norge 25019 Stian Jenssen Askøy BK 7 58 1/3 07/12 18:00 3
59 2/3 10/12 13:00 6
60 3/3 10/12 16:30 5
28 B Norge 21522 Stian Sivertsen Orkla BK 8 61 1/1 09/12 18:00 3
29 A Norge 16325 Svein Åke Ek Munken BK 0 62 1/3 04/12 11:00 6
63 2/3 04/12 14:30 4
64 3/3 10/12 16:30 5
30 A Norge 6768 Tomi Niitti Trondheim BK 0 65 1/2 07/12 18:00 2
66 2/2 11/12 09:30 6
31 B Norge 21097 Trond Erik Riise Molde BK 2 67 1/4 02/12 18:30 2
68 2/4 04/12 11:00 6
69 3/4 04/12 14:30 6
70 4/4 11/12 09:30 5
32 A Norge 6667 Trond Kråkmo Munken BK 1 71 1/4 04/12 11:00 5
72 2/4 04/12 14:30 6
73 3/4 10/12 16:30 2
74 4/4 11/12 09:30 2
33 A Norge 21049 Øivind Bøhle Nordhagen Molde BK 0 75 1/1 02/12 18:30 6
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 C Norge 21862 Amund Andersen Oppdal BK 19 1 1/4 02/12 18:30 3
2 2/4 06/12 18:00 2
3 3/4 08/12 16:30 3
4 4/4 10/12 13:00 4
2 C Norge 20189 Håkon Engelsjord Oppdal BK 13 5 1/4 02/12 18:30 4
6 2/4 03/12 11:00 6
7 3/4 06/12 18:00 3
8 4/4 09/12 18:00 6
3 D Norge 25023 Ivar Fagerhaug Oppdal BK 20 9 1/2 02/12 18:30 5
10 2/2 07/12 18:00 4
4 C Norge 6813 Jan M. Skagen Oppdal BK 12 11 1/2 06/12 18:00 6
12 2/2 07/12 18:00 5
5 C Norge 21063 Ola Voll Oppdal BK 17 13 1/2 02/12 18:30 3
14 2/2 03/12 11:00 5
6 E Norge 6805 Rolf Dørum Oppdal BK 20 15 1/1 06/12 18:00 3
7 D Norge 20749 Sivert Otto Nyhaug Oppdal BK 18 16 1/1 06/12 18:00 2