Resultater - Dovresno - Innledende

# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 C Norge 25019 Stian Jenssen Askøy BK 7 1 1/3 07/12 18:00 3
2 2/3 10/12 13:00 6
3 3/3 10/12 16:30 5
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 A Norge 6112 Arne Roger Hansen Dora BK 0 1 1/3 08/12 16:30 6
2 2/3 09/12 14:30 6
3 3/3 09/12 18:00 3
2 C Norge 22669 Kirsti Rørvik Dora BK 20 4 1/1 11/12 09:30 4
3 B Norge 3732 Petter Meland Dora BK 4 5 1/3 08/12 16:30 5
6 2/3 09/12 14:30 5
7 3/3 09/12 18:00 2
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 B Norge 6632 Jostein Leirvik Fosen BK 3 1 1/1 11/12 09:30 3
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 B Norge 21242 Rune Johansen Heimdal BK 4 1 1/2 09/12 18:00 4
2 2/2 10/12 09:30 5
2 D Norge 24617 Torill W. Johansen Heimdal BK 20 3 1/2 09/12 18:00 6
4 2/2 10/12 09:30 5
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 F Norge 24200 Arild Berg Molde BK 20 1 1/4 04/12 11:00 5
2 2/4 04/12 14:30 5
3 3/4 09/12 14:30 5
4 4/4 09/12 18:00 5
2 D Norge 21940 Espen A. Istad Molde BK 7 5 1/2 07/12 18:00 2
6 2/2 10/12 13:00 1
3 C Norge 6812 Helge Engelsjord Molde BK 8 7 1/2 06/12 18:00 4
8 2/2 07/12 18:00 4
4 B Norge 20392 Marius Flølo Molde BK 0 9 1/3 10/12 13:00 3
10 2/3 10/12 16:30 3
11 3/3 11/12 09:30 2
5 C Norge 23156 May Britt Olsen Gulløy Molde BK 14 12 1/3 02/12 18:30 2
13 2/3 10/12 13:00 2
14 3/3 10/12 16:30 3
6 B Norge 24710 Morten Vestneshagen Molde BK 0 15 1/3 07/12 18:00 1
16 2/3 10/12 13:00 1
17 3/3 10/12 16:30 2
7 B Norge 21097 Trond Erik Riise Molde BK 2 18 1/4 02/12 18:30 2
19 2/4 04/12 11:00 6
20 3/4 04/12 14:30 6
21 4/4 11/12 09:30 5
8 A Norge 21049 Øivind Bøhle Nordhagen Molde BK 0 22 1/1 02/12 18:30 6
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 B Norge 22875 Andreas Wikdal-Geisnes Munken BK 9 1 1/2 04/12 11:00 4
2 2/2 04/12 14:30 5
2 A Norge 22079 John Anders Jensen Munken BK 0 3 1/1 09/12 18:00 5
3 B Norge 6569 Morten Gulløy Munken BK 1 4 1/3 02/12 18:30 5
5 2/3 10/12 13:00 3
6 3/3 10/12 16:30 6
4 A Norge 16325 Svein Åke Ek Munken BK 0 7 1/3 04/12 11:00 6
8 2/3 04/12 14:30 4
9 3/3 10/12 16:30 5
5 A Norge 6667 Trond Kråkmo Munken BK 1 10 1/4 04/12 11:00 5
11 2/4 04/12 14:30 6
12 3/4 10/12 16:30 2
13 4/4 11/12 09:30 2
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 C Norge 21862 Amund Andersen Oppdal BK 19 1 1/4 02/12 18:30 3
2 2/4 06/12 18:00 2
3 3/4 08/12 16:30 3
4 4/4 10/12 13:00 4
2 B Norge 22039 Egil Toftaker Oppdal BK 10 5 1/3 02/12 18:30 1
6 2/3 07/12 18:00 6
7 3/3 09/12 18:00 4
3 B Norge 22040 Frank Toftaker Oppdal BK 9 8 1/1 08/12 16:30 6
4 C Norge 20684 Fredrikke Bøe Oppdal BK 15 9 1/5 02/12 18:30 4
10 2/5 03/12 11:00 4
11 3/5 06/12 18:00 6
12 4/5 07/12 18:00 3
13 5/5 08/12 16:30 3
5 F Norge 20732 Gerda Vistnes Oppdal BK 20 14 1/5 02/12 18:30 6
15 2/5 03/12 11:00 5
16 3/5 06/12 18:00 5
17 4/5 07/12 18:00 1
18 5/5 08/12 16:30 5
6 B Norge 21253 Henrik Toftaker Oppdal BK 9 19 1/3 02/12 18:30 1
20 2/3 06/12 18:00 4
21 3/3 08/12 16:30 4
7 C Norge 20189 Håkon Engelsjord Oppdal BK 13 22 1/4 02/12 18:30 4
23 2/4 03/12 11:00 6
24 3/4 06/12 18:00 3
25 4/4 09/12 18:00 6
8 D Norge 25023 Ivar Fagerhaug Oppdal BK 20 26 1/2 02/12 18:30 5
27 2/2 07/12 18:00 4
9 C Norge 6813 Jan M. Skagen Oppdal BK 12 28 1/2 06/12 18:00 6
29 2/2 07/12 18:00 5
10 B Norge 20347 Kjell Arne Voll Oppdal BK 5 30 1/2 07/12 18:00 5
31 2/2 08/12 16:30 4
11 F Norge 22624 May Hege Lien Oppdal BK 20 32 1/1 04/12 11:00 4
12 B Norge 6817 Ola Skar Oppdal BK 6 33 1/4 04/12 14:30 4
34 2/4 06/12 18:00 5
35 3/4 07/12 18:00 6
36 4/4 09/12 18:00 2
13 C Norge 21063 Ola Voll Oppdal BK 17 37 1/2 02/12 18:30 3
38 2/2 03/12 11:00 5
14 E Norge 6805 Rolf Dørum Oppdal BK 20 39 1/1 06/12 18:00 3
15 D Norge 20749 Sivert Otto Nyhaug Oppdal BK 18 40 1/1 06/12 18:00 2
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 B Norge 21522 Stian Sivertsen Orkla BK 8 1 1/1 09/12 18:00 3
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 A Norge 22263 Jan Cato Sparby Solør BK 0 1 1/3 10/12 09:30 6
2 2/3 10/12 13:00 5
3 3/3 11/12 09:30 5
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 C Norge 20135 Kjell Martin Johannessen Steinkjer BK 12 1 1/2 09/12 14:30 6
2 2/2 09/12 18:00 1
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 B Norge 22385 Arvid Espen Trondheim BK 1 1 1/1 09/12 18:00 1
2 B Norge 20995 Eivind Vermøy Trondheim BK 0 2 1/2 03/12 11:00 4
3 2/2 10/12 13:00 5
3 B Norge 2126 Ingrid Olsen Trondheim BK 7 4 1/1 11/12 09:30 4
4 B Norge 3102 Olav Gimse Trondheim BK 5 5 1/1 11/12 09:30 1
5 B Norge 24221 Patrick Gimmestad Emblem Trondheim BK 0 6 1/2 10/12 13:00 4
7 2/2 10/12 16:30 4
6 A Norge 22206 Patrik Angen Walstad Trondheim BK 0 8 1/1 11/12 09:30 3
7 A Norge 1020 Per-Einar Walstad Trondheim BK 0 9 1/2 10/12 13:00 2
10 2/2 10/12 16:30 6
8 A Norge 22254 Robin Nordås Grindvik Trondheim BK 0 11 1/1 11/12 09:30 6
9 A Norge 6768 Tomi Niitti Trondheim BK 0 12 1/2 07/12 18:00 2
13 2/2 11/12 09:30 6
10 A Norge 1021 Tove Walstad Fosseide Trondheim BK 0 14 1/2 10/12 16:30 4
15 2/2 11/12 09:30 1
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 C Norge 25019 Stian Jenssen Askøy BK 7 1 1/3 07/12 18:00 3
2 2/3 10/12 13:00 6
3 3/3 10/12 16:30 5
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 A Norge 6112 Arne Roger Hansen Dora BK 0 1 1/3 08/12 16:30 6
2 2/3 09/12 14:30 6
3 3/3 09/12 18:00 3
2 C Norge 22669 Kirsti Rørvik Dora BK 20 4 1/1 11/12 09:30 4
3 B Norge 3732 Petter Meland Dora BK 4 5 1/3 08/12 16:30 5
6 2/3 09/12 14:30 5
7 3/3 09/12 18:00 2
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 B Norge 6632 Jostein Leirvik Fosen BK 3 1 1/1 11/12 09:30 3
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 B Norge 21242 Rune Johansen Heimdal BK 4 1 1/2 09/12 18:00 4
2 2/2 10/12 09:30 5
2 D Norge 24617 Torill W. Johansen Heimdal BK 20 3 1/2 09/12 18:00 6
4 2/2 10/12 09:30 5
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 F Norge 24200 Arild Berg Molde BK 20 1 1/4 04/12 11:00 5
2 2/4 04/12 14:30 5
3 3/4 09/12 14:30 5
4 4/4 09/12 18:00 5
2 D Norge 21940 Espen A. Istad Molde BK 7 5 1/2 07/12 18:00 2
6 2/2 10/12 13:00 1
3 C Norge 6812 Helge Engelsjord Molde BK 8 7 1/2 06/12 18:00 4
8 2/2 07/12 18:00 4
4 B Norge 20392 Marius Flølo Molde BK 0 9 1/3 10/12 13:00 3
10 2/3 10/12 16:30 3
11 3/3 11/12 09:30 2
5 C Norge 23156 May Britt Olsen Gulløy Molde BK 14 12 1/3 02/12 18:30 2
13 2/3 10/12 13:00 2
14 3/3 10/12 16:30 3
6 B Norge 24710 Morten Vestneshagen Molde BK 0 15 1/3 07/12 18:00 1
16 2/3 10/12 13:00 1
17 3/3 10/12 16:30 2
7 B Norge 21097 Trond Erik Riise Molde BK 2 18 1/4 02/12 18:30 2
19 2/4 04/12 11:00 6
20 3/4 04/12 14:30 6
21 4/4 11/12 09:30 5
8 A Norge 21049 Øivind Bøhle Nordhagen Molde BK 0 22 1/1 02/12 18:30 6
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 B Norge 22875 Andreas Wikdal-Geisnes Munken BK 9 1 1/2 04/12 11:00 4
2 2/2 04/12 14:30 5
2 A Norge 22079 John Anders Jensen Munken BK 0 3 1/1 09/12 18:00 5
3 B Norge 6569 Morten Gulløy Munken BK 1 4 1/3 02/12 18:30 5
5 2/3 10/12 13:00 3
6 3/3 10/12 16:30 6
4 A Norge 16325 Svein Åke Ek Munken BK 0 7 1/3 04/12 11:00 6
8 2/3 04/12 14:30 4
9 3/3 10/12 16:30 5
5 A Norge 6667 Trond Kråkmo Munken BK 1 10 1/4 04/12 11:00 5
11 2/4 04/12 14:30 6
12 3/4 10/12 16:30 2
13 4/4 11/12 09:30 2
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 C Norge 21862 Amund Andersen Oppdal BK 19 1 1/4 02/12 18:30 3
2 2/4 06/12 18:00 2
3 3/4 08/12 16:30 3
4 4/4 10/12 13:00 4
2 B Norge 22039 Egil Toftaker Oppdal BK 10 5 1/3 02/12 18:30 1
6 2/3 07/12 18:00 6
7 3/3 09/12 18:00 4
3 B Norge 22040 Frank Toftaker Oppdal BK 9 8 1/1 08/12 16:30 6
4 C Norge 20684 Fredrikke Bøe Oppdal BK 15 9 1/5 02/12 18:30 4
10 2/5 03/12 11:00 4
11 3/5 06/12 18:00 6
12 4/5 07/12 18:00 3
13 5/5 08/12 16:30 3
5 F Norge 20732 Gerda Vistnes Oppdal BK 20 14 1/5 02/12 18:30 6
15 2/5 03/12 11:00 5
16 3/5 06/12 18:00 5
17 4/5 07/12 18:00 1
18 5/5 08/12 16:30 5
6 B Norge 21253 Henrik Toftaker Oppdal BK 9 19 1/3 02/12 18:30 1
20 2/3 06/12 18:00 4
21 3/3 08/12 16:30 4
7 C Norge 20189 Håkon Engelsjord Oppdal BK 13 22 1/4 02/12 18:30 4
23 2/4 03/12 11:00 6
24 3/4 06/12 18:00 3
25 4/4 09/12 18:00 6
8 D Norge 25023 Ivar Fagerhaug Oppdal BK 20 26 1/2 02/12 18:30 5
27 2/2 07/12 18:00 4
9 C Norge 6813 Jan M. Skagen Oppdal BK 12 28 1/2 06/12 18:00 6
29 2/2 07/12 18:00 5
10 B Norge 20347 Kjell Arne Voll Oppdal BK 5 30 1/2 07/12 18:00 5
31 2/2 08/12 16:30 4
11 F Norge 22624 May Hege Lien Oppdal BK 20 32 1/1 04/12 11:00 4
12 B Norge 6817 Ola Skar Oppdal BK 6 33 1/4 04/12 14:30 4
34 2/4 06/12 18:00 5
35 3/4 07/12 18:00 6
36 4/4 09/12 18:00 2
13 C Norge 21063 Ola Voll Oppdal BK 17 37 1/2 02/12 18:30 3
38 2/2 03/12 11:00 5
14 E Norge 6805 Rolf Dørum Oppdal BK 20 39 1/1 06/12 18:00 3
15 D Norge 20749 Sivert Otto Nyhaug Oppdal BK 18 40 1/1 06/12 18:00 2
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 B Norge 21522 Stian Sivertsen Orkla BK 8 1 1/1 09/12 18:00 3
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 A Norge 22263 Jan Cato Sparby Solør BK 0 1 1/3 10/12 09:30 6
2 2/3 10/12 13:00 5
3 3/3 11/12 09:30 5
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 C Norge 20135 Kjell Martin Johannessen Steinkjer BK 12 1 1/2 09/12 14:30 6
2 2/2 09/12 18:00 1
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 B Norge 22385 Arvid Espen Trondheim BK 1 1 1/1 09/12 18:00 1
2 B Norge 20995 Eivind Vermøy Trondheim BK 0 2 1/2 03/12 11:00 4
3 2/2 10/12 13:00 5
3 B Norge 2126 Ingrid Olsen Trondheim BK 7 4 1/1 11/12 09:30 4
4 B Norge 3102 Olav Gimse Trondheim BK 5 5 1/1 11/12 09:30 1
5 B Norge 24221 Patrick Gimmestad Emblem Trondheim BK 0 6 1/2 10/12 13:00 4
7 2/2 10/12 16:30 4
6 A Norge 22206 Patrik Angen Walstad Trondheim BK 0 8 1/1 11/12 09:30 3
7 A Norge 1020 Per-Einar Walstad Trondheim BK 0 9 1/2 10/12 13:00 2
10 2/2 10/12 16:30 6
8 A Norge 22254 Robin Nordås Grindvik Trondheim BK 0 11 1/1 11/12 09:30 6
9 A Norge 6768 Tomi Niitti Trondheim BK 0 12 1/2 07/12 18:00 2
13 2/2 11/12 09:30 6
10 A Norge 1021 Tove Walstad Fosseide Trondheim BK 0 14 1/2 10/12 16:30 4
15 2/2 11/12 09:30 1