Resultater - Flint Cup - Standard

# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 A Norge 20050 Aleksander Kvinnesland Haugesund BK 0 1 1/1 12/03 11:00 18
2 A Norge 24899 Andreas Mann Cross BK 0 2 1/1 13/03 11:00 13
3 B Norge 13313 Arve Sørensen Haugesund BK 3 3 1/2 11/03 17:00 12
4 2/2 13/03 11:00 17
4 C Norge 14038 Arvid Sandal Haugesund BK 6 5 1/3 11/03 17:00 13
6 2/3 12/03 11:00 15
7 3/3 13/03 11:00 13
5 C Norge 13052 Bjørn Johansen Cross BK 6 8 1/1 13/03 11:00 15
6 F Norge 25317 Bjørnar Wannberg Skarholm Haugesund BK 15 9 1/1 12/03 11:00 14
7 C Norge 20390 Espen Lithun Sandnes BK 6 10 1/1 13/03 11:00 9
8 B Norge 21233 Espen Stangeland Cross BK 3 11 1/1 13/03 11:00 10
9 B Norge 23298 Fred Larsson Stord BK 3 12 1/1 11/03 17:00 15
10 C Norge 20052 Half Lampe Haugesund BK 6 13 1/2 11/03 17:00 13
14 2/2 12/03 11:00 14
11 C Norge 2308 Håkon Ingebrigtsen Mascot BK 6 15 1/1 13/03 11:00 6
12 C Norge 23379 Jan Ove Ersland Stord BK 6 16 1/1 11/03 17:00 14
13 F Norge 24756 John Fredrik Kindervaag Cross BK 15 17 1/1 13/03 11:00 11
14 C Norge 25110 John Skarholm Haugesund BK 6 18 1/3 11/03 17:00 17
19 2/3 12/03 11:00 18
20 3/3 13/03 11:00 12
15 A Norge 13803 John Aarre Cross BK 0 21 1/1 13/03 11:00 14
16 F Norge 25291 Kristine Bjelland Haugesund BK 15 22 1/1 12/03 11:00 13
17 D Norge 23259 Line Sand Stord BK 9 23 1/1 13/03 11:00 11
18 C Norge 3085 Liv F. Ingebrigtsen Mascot BK 6 24 1/1 13/03 11:00 16
19 D Norge 14112 Marianne Ø Knudsen Fyllingen BC 9 25 1/2 12/03 11:00 17
26 2/2 13/03 11:00 6
20 D Norge 14534 Monica Sveen Fyllingen BC 9 27 1/1 13/03 11:00 16
21 D Norge 22808 Nina Jorde Fyllingen BC 9 28 1/1 13/03 11:00 5
22 B Norge 13283 Oddvar Hagenes Haugesund BK 3 29 1/2 11/03 17:00 17
30 2/2 13/03 11:00 14
23 B Norge 14614 Ove Fonn Kvam BK 3 31 1/2 12/03 11:00 13
32 2/2 13/03 11:00 12
24 C Norge 3331 Per Johansen Cross BK 6 33 1/1 13/03 11:00 17
25 D Norge 14627 Randi Hansen Solør BK 9 34 1/2 12/03 11:00 15
35 2/2 13/03 11:00 8
26 F Norge 24207 Reidar Sand Haugesund BK 15 36 1/1 13/03 11:00 18
27 C Norge 13775 Roald Johan Vikse Haugesund BK 6 37 1/1 11/03 17:00 14
28 E Norge 25033 Sandra Christin Brochmann Skarholm Haugesund BK 12 38 1/1 12/03 11:00 17
29 D Norge 24881 Sindre Eike Karlsen Cross BK 9 39 1/1 13/03 11:00 18
30 A Norge 13774 Siw Fjellheim Bryne BK 0 40 1/1 13/03 11:00 15
31 C Norge 21618 Sonja Karin Vikse Wahlberg Haugesund BK 6 41 1/2 11/03 17:00 16
42 2/2 13/03 11:00 10
32 D Norge 20055 Svein Roald Vikse Haugesund BK 9 43 1/1 11/03 17:00 12
33 C Norge 14624 Svenn-Rune Hansen Solør BK 6 44 1/4 11/03 17:00 0
45 2/4 12/03 11:00 16
46 3/4 13/03 11:00 7
47 3/4 13/03 11:00 0
34 C Norge 31422 Thomas Bai Vennesla BK 6 48 1/1 13/03 11:00 8
35 D Norge 21158 Thomas Rode Hansen Grenland BK 9 49 1/1 13/03 11:00 7
36 B Norge 13357 Tor Magne Hansen Haugesund BK 3 50 1/3 11/03 17:00 16
51 2/3 12/03 11:00 18
52 3/3 13/03 11:00 5
37 C Norge 3366 Torfinn Karlsen Cross BK 6 53 1/1 13/03 11:00 9
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 A Norge 20050 Aleksander Kvinnesland Haugesund BK 0 1 1/1 12/03 11:00 18
2 A Norge 24899 Andreas Mann Cross BK 0 2 1/1 13/03 11:00 13
3 B Norge 13313 Arve Sørensen Haugesund BK 3 3 1/2 11/03 17:00 12
4 2/2 13/03 11:00 17
4 C Norge 14038 Arvid Sandal Haugesund BK 6 5 1/3 11/03 17:00 13
6 2/3 12/03 11:00 15
7 3/3 13/03 11:00 13
5 C Norge 13052 Bjørn Johansen Cross BK 6 8 1/1 13/03 11:00 15
6 F Norge 25317 Bjørnar Wannberg Skarholm Haugesund BK 15 9 1/1 12/03 11:00 14
7 C Norge 20390 Espen Lithun Sandnes BK 6 10 1/1 13/03 11:00 9
8 B Norge 21233 Espen Stangeland Cross BK 3 11 1/1 13/03 11:00 10
9 B Norge 23298 Fred Larsson Stord BK 3 12 1/1 11/03 17:00 15
10 C Norge 20052 Half Lampe Haugesund BK 6 13 1/2 11/03 17:00 13
14 2/2 12/03 11:00 14
11 C Norge 2308 Håkon Ingebrigtsen Mascot BK 6 15 1/1 13/03 11:00 6
12 C Norge 23379 Jan Ove Ersland Stord BK 6 16 1/1 11/03 17:00 14
13 F Norge 24756 John Fredrik Kindervaag Cross BK 15 17 1/1 13/03 11:00 11
14 C Norge 25110 John Skarholm Haugesund BK 6 18 1/3 11/03 17:00 17
19 2/3 12/03 11:00 18
20 3/3 13/03 11:00 12
15 A Norge 13803 John Aarre Cross BK 0 21 1/1 13/03 11:00 14
16 F Norge 25291 Kristine Bjelland Haugesund BK 15 22 1/1 12/03 11:00 13
17 D Norge 23259 Line Sand Stord BK 9 23 1/1 13/03 11:00 11
18 C Norge 3085 Liv F. Ingebrigtsen Mascot BK 6 24 1/1 13/03 11:00 16
19 D Norge 14112 Marianne Ø Knudsen Fyllingen BC 9 25 1/2 12/03 11:00 17
26 2/2 13/03 11:00 6
20 D Norge 14534 Monica Sveen Fyllingen BC 9 27 1/1 13/03 11:00 16
21 D Norge 22808 Nina Jorde Fyllingen BC 9 28 1/1 13/03 11:00 5
22 B Norge 13283 Oddvar Hagenes Haugesund BK 3 29 1/2 11/03 17:00 17
30 2/2 13/03 11:00 14
23 B Norge 14614 Ove Fonn Kvam BK 3 31 1/2 12/03 11:00 13
32 2/2 13/03 11:00 12
24 C Norge 3331 Per Johansen Cross BK 6 33 1/1 13/03 11:00 17
25 D Norge 14627 Randi Hansen Solør BK 9 34 1/2 12/03 11:00 15
35 2/2 13/03 11:00 8
26 F Norge 24207 Reidar Sand Haugesund BK 15 36 1/1 13/03 11:00 18
27 C Norge 13775 Roald Johan Vikse Haugesund BK 6 37 1/1 11/03 17:00 14
28 E Norge 25033 Sandra Christin Brochmann Skarholm Haugesund BK 12 38 1/1 12/03 11:00 17
29 D Norge 24881 Sindre Eike Karlsen Cross BK 9 39 1/1 13/03 11:00 18
30 A Norge 13774 Siw Fjellheim Bryne BK 0 40 1/1 13/03 11:00 15
31 C Norge 21618 Sonja Karin Vikse Wahlberg Haugesund BK 6 41 1/2 11/03 17:00 16
42 2/2 13/03 11:00 10
32 D Norge 20055 Svein Roald Vikse Haugesund BK 9 43 1/1 11/03 17:00 12
33 C Norge 14624 Svenn-Rune Hansen Solør BK 6 44 1/4 11/03 17:00 0
45 2/4 12/03 11:00 16
46 3/4 13/03 11:00 7
47 3/4 13/03 11:00 0
34 C Norge 31422 Thomas Bai Vennesla BK 6 48 1/1 13/03 11:00 8
35 D Norge 21158 Thomas Rode Hansen Grenland BK 9 49 1/1 13/03 11:00 7
36 B Norge 13357 Tor Magne Hansen Haugesund BK 3 50 1/3 11/03 17:00 16
51 2/3 12/03 11:00 18
52 3/3 13/03 11:00 5
37 C Norge 3366 Torfinn Karlsen Cross BK 6 53 1/1 13/03 11:00 9