Resultater - Flint Cup - Standard

# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 C Norge 3085 Liv F. Ingebrigtsen Mascot BK 6 1 1/1 13/03 11:00 16
2 D Norge 14112 Marianne Ø Knudsen Fyllingen BC 9 2 1/2 12/03 11:00 17
3 2/2 13/03 11:00 6
3 D Norge 14534 Monica Sveen Fyllingen BC 9 4 1/1 13/03 11:00 16
4 D Norge 22808 Nina Jorde Fyllingen BC 9 5 1/1 13/03 11:00 5
5 D Norge 14627 Randi Hansen Solør BK 9 6 1/2 12/03 11:00 15
7 2/2 13/03 11:00 8
6 A Norge 13774 Siw Fjellheim Bryne BK 0 8 1/1 13/03 11:00 15
7 C Norge 21618 Sonja Karin Vikse Wahlberg Haugesund BK 6 9 1/2 11/03 17:00 16
10 2/2 13/03 11:00 10
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 F Norge 24756 John Fredrik Kindervaag Cross BK 15 1 1/1 13/03 11:00 11
2 F Norge 25291 Kristine Bjelland Haugesund BK 15 2 1/1 12/03 11:00 13
3 D Norge 23259 Line Sand Stord BK 9 3 1/1 13/03 11:00 11
4 F Norge 24207 Reidar Sand Haugesund BK 15 4 1/1 13/03 11:00 18
5 E Norge 25033 Sandra Christin Brochmann Skarholm Haugesund BK 12 5 1/1 12/03 11:00 17
6 D Norge 24881 Sindre Eike Karlsen Cross BK 9 6 1/1 13/03 11:00 18
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 A Norge 20050 Aleksander Kvinnesland Haugesund BK 0 1 1/1 12/03 11:00 18
2 A Norge 24899 Andreas Mann Cross BK 0 2 1/1 13/03 11:00 13
3 B Norge 13313 Arve Sørensen Haugesund BK 3 3 1/2 11/03 17:00 12
4 2/2 13/03 11:00 17
4 C Norge 14038 Arvid Sandal Haugesund BK 6 5 1/3 11/03 17:00 13
6 2/3 12/03 11:00 15
7 3/3 13/03 11:00 13
5 C Norge 13052 Bjørn Johansen Cross BK 6 8 1/1 13/03 11:00 15
6 F Norge 25317 Bjørnar Wannberg Skarholm Haugesund BK 15 9 1/1 12/03 11:00 14
7 C Norge 20390 Espen Lithun Sandnes BK 6 10 1/1 13/03 11:00 9
8 B Norge 21233 Espen Stangeland Cross BK 3 11 1/1 13/03 11:00 10
9 B Norge 23298 Fred Larsson Stord BK 3 12 1/1 11/03 17:00 15
10 C Norge 20052 Half Lampe Haugesund BK 6 13 1/2 11/03 17:00 13
14 2/2 12/03 11:00 14
11 C Norge 2308 Håkon Ingebrigtsen Mascot BK 6 15 1/1 13/03 11:00 6
12 C Norge 23379 Jan Ove Ersland Stord BK 6 16 1/1 11/03 17:00 14
13 C Norge 25110 John Skarholm Haugesund BK 6 17 1/3 11/03 17:00 17
18 2/3 12/03 11:00 18
19 3/3 13/03 11:00 12
14 A Norge 13803 John Aarre Cross BK 0 20 1/1 13/03 11:00 14
15 B Norge 13283 Oddvar Hagenes Haugesund BK 3 21 1/2 11/03 17:00 17
22 2/2 13/03 11:00 14
16 B Norge 14614 Ove Fonn Kvam BK 3 23 1/2 12/03 11:00 13
24 2/2 13/03 11:00 12
17 C Norge 3331 Per Johansen Cross BK 6 25 1/1 13/03 11:00 17
18 C Norge 13775 Roald Johan Vikse Haugesund BK 6 26 1/1 11/03 17:00 14
19 D Norge 20055 Svein Roald Vikse Haugesund BK 9 27 1/1 11/03 17:00 12
20 C Norge 14624 Svenn-Rune Hansen Solør BK 6 28 1/4 11/03 17:00 0
29 2/4 12/03 11:00 16
30 3/4 13/03 11:00 7
31 3/4 13/03 11:00 0
21 C Norge 31422 Thomas Bai Vennesla BK 6 32 1/1 13/03 11:00 8
22 D Norge 21158 Thomas Rode Hansen Grenland BK 9 33 1/1 13/03 11:00 7
23 B Norge 13357 Tor Magne Hansen Haugesund BK 3 34 1/3 11/03 17:00 16
35 2/3 12/03 11:00 18
36 3/3 13/03 11:00 5
24 C Norge 3366 Torfinn Karlsen Cross BK 6 37 1/1 13/03 11:00 9
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 C Norge 3085 Liv F. Ingebrigtsen Mascot BK 6 1 1/1 13/03 11:00 16
2 D Norge 14112 Marianne Ø Knudsen Fyllingen BC 9 2 1/2 12/03 11:00 17
3 2/2 13/03 11:00 6
3 D Norge 14534 Monica Sveen Fyllingen BC 9 4 1/1 13/03 11:00 16
4 D Norge 22808 Nina Jorde Fyllingen BC 9 5 1/1 13/03 11:00 5
5 D Norge 14627 Randi Hansen Solør BK 9 6 1/2 12/03 11:00 15
7 2/2 13/03 11:00 8
6 A Norge 13774 Siw Fjellheim Bryne BK 0 8 1/1 13/03 11:00 15
7 C Norge 21618 Sonja Karin Vikse Wahlberg Haugesund BK 6 9 1/2 11/03 17:00 16
10 2/2 13/03 11:00 10
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 F Norge 24756 John Fredrik Kindervaag Cross BK 15 1 1/1 13/03 11:00 11
2 F Norge 25291 Kristine Bjelland Haugesund BK 15 2 1/1 12/03 11:00 13
3 D Norge 23259 Line Sand Stord BK 9 3 1/1 13/03 11:00 11
4 F Norge 24207 Reidar Sand Haugesund BK 15 4 1/1 13/03 11:00 18
5 E Norge 25033 Sandra Christin Brochmann Skarholm Haugesund BK 12 5 1/1 12/03 11:00 17
6 D Norge 24881 Sindre Eike Karlsen Cross BK 9 6 1/1 13/03 11:00 18
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 A Norge 20050 Aleksander Kvinnesland Haugesund BK 0 1 1/1 12/03 11:00 18
2 A Norge 24899 Andreas Mann Cross BK 0 2 1/1 13/03 11:00 13
3 B Norge 13313 Arve Sørensen Haugesund BK 3 3 1/2 11/03 17:00 12
4 2/2 13/03 11:00 17
4 C Norge 14038 Arvid Sandal Haugesund BK 6 5 1/3 11/03 17:00 13
6 2/3 12/03 11:00 15
7 3/3 13/03 11:00 13
5 C Norge 13052 Bjørn Johansen Cross BK 6 8 1/1 13/03 11:00 15
6 F Norge 25317 Bjørnar Wannberg Skarholm Haugesund BK 15 9 1/1 12/03 11:00 14
7 C Norge 20390 Espen Lithun Sandnes BK 6 10 1/1 13/03 11:00 9
8 B Norge 21233 Espen Stangeland Cross BK 3 11 1/1 13/03 11:00 10
9 B Norge 23298 Fred Larsson Stord BK 3 12 1/1 11/03 17:00 15
10 C Norge 20052 Half Lampe Haugesund BK 6 13 1/2 11/03 17:00 13
14 2/2 12/03 11:00 14
11 C Norge 2308 Håkon Ingebrigtsen Mascot BK 6 15 1/1 13/03 11:00 6
12 C Norge 23379 Jan Ove Ersland Stord BK 6 16 1/1 11/03 17:00 14
13 C Norge 25110 John Skarholm Haugesund BK 6 17 1/3 11/03 17:00 17
18 2/3 12/03 11:00 18
19 3/3 13/03 11:00 12
14 A Norge 13803 John Aarre Cross BK 0 20 1/1 13/03 11:00 14
15 B Norge 13283 Oddvar Hagenes Haugesund BK 3 21 1/2 11/03 17:00 17
22 2/2 13/03 11:00 14
16 B Norge 14614 Ove Fonn Kvam BK 3 23 1/2 12/03 11:00 13
24 2/2 13/03 11:00 12
17 C Norge 3331 Per Johansen Cross BK 6 25 1/1 13/03 11:00 17
18 C Norge 13775 Roald Johan Vikse Haugesund BK 6 26 1/1 11/03 17:00 14
19 D Norge 20055 Svein Roald Vikse Haugesund BK 9 27 1/1 11/03 17:00 12
20 C Norge 14624 Svenn-Rune Hansen Solør BK 6 28 1/4 11/03 17:00 0
29 2/4 12/03 11:00 16
30 3/4 13/03 11:00 7
31 3/4 13/03 11:00 0
21 C Norge 31422 Thomas Bai Vennesla BK 6 32 1/1 13/03 11:00 8
22 D Norge 21158 Thomas Rode Hansen Grenland BK 9 33 1/1 13/03 11:00 7
23 B Norge 13357 Tor Magne Hansen Haugesund BK 3 34 1/3 11/03 17:00 16
35 2/3 12/03 11:00 18
36 3/3 13/03 11:00 5
24 C Norge 3366 Torfinn Karlsen Cross BK 6 37 1/1 13/03 11:00 9