Resultater - Imsdal Cup - Standard - 2011-10-19 17:00

# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 C Norge 20135 Kjell Martin Johannessen Steinkjer BK 13 1 1/2 19/10 17:00 1
2 D Norge 25015 Åshild Blomli Dora BK 29 2 1/2 19/10 17:00 1
3 D Norge 24646 Hermod Brandsegg Trondheim BK 16 3 1/2 19/10 17:00 2
4 B Norge 21902 Johan Jacobsen Trondheim BK 11 4 1/2 19/10 17:00 2
5 A Norge 22079 John Anders Jensen Munken BK 0 5 1/4 19/10 17:00 3
6 B Norge 3102 Olav Gimse Trondheim BK 2 6 1/4 19/10 17:00 3
7 D Norge 24906 Ida Stokke Sneeggen Dora BK 29 7 1/2 19/10 17:00 4
8 C Norge 22669 Kirsti Rørvik Dora BK 22 8 1/2 19/10 17:00 4
9 D Norge 31390 Roy Kvalnes Trønderstrike BK 18 9 1/2 19/10 17:00 5
10 B Norge 20140 Veikko Kotka Trondheim BK 5 10 1/2 19/10 17:00 5
11 C Norge 31416 Annebeth Jacobsson Skjegstad Trønderstrike BK 17 11 1/2 19/10 17:00 6
12 A Norge 6686 Roger Lindstad Munken BK 0 12 1/4 19/10 17:00 7
13 A Norge 1021 Tove Walstad Fosseide Trondheim BK 0 13 1/2 19/10 17:00 7
14 A Norge 6092 Jon M. Ingebrigtsen Trondheim BK 0 14 1/3 19/10 17:00 8
15 B Norge 20008 Mads Ove Skoglund Trondheim BK 6 15 1/2 19/10 17:00 8
16 B Norge 6777 Grethe Walstad Fosseide Trondheim BK 10 16 1/4 19/10 17:00 9
17 B Norge 6433 Tommy Fjerstad Munken BK 2 17 1/4 19/10 17:00 9
18 B Norge 6232 Jan Morten Hogstad Munken BK 10 18 1/4 19/10 17:00 10
19 C Norge 20032 Lasse Heimdal Steinkjer BK 13 19 1/2 19/10 17:00 10
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 C Norge 20135 Kjell Martin Johannessen Steinkjer BK 13 1 1/2 19/10 17:00 1
2 D Norge 25015 Åshild Blomli Dora BK 29 2 1/2 19/10 17:00 1
3 D Norge 24646 Hermod Brandsegg Trondheim BK 16 3 1/2 19/10 17:00 2
4 B Norge 21902 Johan Jacobsen Trondheim BK 11 4 1/2 19/10 17:00 2
5 A Norge 22079 John Anders Jensen Munken BK 0 5 1/4 19/10 17:00 3
6 B Norge 3102 Olav Gimse Trondheim BK 2 6 1/4 19/10 17:00 3
7 D Norge 24906 Ida Stokke Sneeggen Dora BK 29 7 1/2 19/10 17:00 4
8 C Norge 22669 Kirsti Rørvik Dora BK 22 8 1/2 19/10 17:00 4
9 D Norge 31390 Roy Kvalnes Trønderstrike BK 18 9 1/2 19/10 17:00 5
10 B Norge 20140 Veikko Kotka Trondheim BK 5 10 1/2 19/10 17:00 5
11 C Norge 31416 Annebeth Jacobsson Skjegstad Trønderstrike BK 17 11 1/2 19/10 17:00 6
12 A Norge 6686 Roger Lindstad Munken BK 0 12 1/4 19/10 17:00 7
13 A Norge 1021 Tove Walstad Fosseide Trondheim BK 0 13 1/2 19/10 17:00 7
14 A Norge 6092 Jon M. Ingebrigtsen Trondheim BK 0 14 1/3 19/10 17:00 8
15 B Norge 20008 Mads Ove Skoglund Trondheim BK 6 15 1/2 19/10 17:00 8
16 B Norge 6777 Grethe Walstad Fosseide Trondheim BK 10 16 1/4 19/10 17:00 9
17 B Norge 6433 Tommy Fjerstad Munken BK 2 17 1/4 19/10 17:00 9
18 B Norge 6232 Jan Morten Hogstad Munken BK 10 18 1/4 19/10 17:00 10
19 C Norge 20032 Lasse Heimdal Steinkjer BK 13 19 1/2 19/10 17:00 10