Resultater - Imsdal Cup - Standard - 2011-10-22 13:30

# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 D Norge 25356 Alexander Myhre Verdal BK 11 1 1/2 22/10 13:30 1
2 B Norge 21505 Jan Erik Holmen Verdal BK 4 2 1/2 22/10 13:30 1
3 E Norge 25012 Camilla Bratås Verdal BK 29 3 1/2 22/10 13:30 2
4 B Norge 6355 Oddmund Halseth Levanger BK 8 4 1/2 22/10 13:30 2
5 C Norge 6336 May Jorunn Rønningen Trondheim BK 14 5 1/4 22/10 13:30 3
6 B Norge 24710 Morten Vestneshagen Molde BK 5 6 3/4 22/10 13:30 3
7 A Norge 22254 Robin Nordås Grindvik Trondheim BK 0 7 1/4 22/10 13:30 4
8 A Norge 6768 Tomi Niitti Trondheim BK 0 8 1/4 22/10 13:30 4
9 E Norge 23441 Jalmika Da Silva Verdal BK 30 9 1/2 22/10 13:30 5
10 B Norge 6228 Magnar Dyrnes Munken BK 4 10 2/2 22/10 13:30 5
11 B Norge 17038 Rolf Johan Boysen Elverum BK 1 11 1/4 22/10 13:30 6
12 B Norge 21097 Trond Erik Riise Molde BK 2 12 1/4 22/10 13:30 6
13 C Norge 25081 Andreas Rygg Kvåle Innherred BK 15 13 1/2 22/10 13:30 7
14 C Norge 6506 Sigurd Jeremiassen Verdal BK 14 14 1/2 22/10 13:30 7
15 D Norge 21940 Espen A. Istad Molde BK 6 15 1/2 22/10 13:30 8
16 C Norge 20750 Tor Arne Holmen Verdal BK 10 16 1/2 22/10 13:30 8
17 A Norge 22079 John Anders Jensen Munken BK 0 17 3/4 22/10 13:30 9
18 B Norge 23374 Per Ivar Kummernes Verdal BK 14 18 1/2 22/10 13:30 9
19 A Norge 6356 Stig Rune Barstad Munken BK 0 19 3/4 22/10 13:30 10
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 D Norge 25356 Alexander Myhre Verdal BK 11 1 1/2 22/10 13:30 1
2 B Norge 21505 Jan Erik Holmen Verdal BK 4 2 1/2 22/10 13:30 1
3 E Norge 25012 Camilla Bratås Verdal BK 29 3 1/2 22/10 13:30 2
4 B Norge 6355 Oddmund Halseth Levanger BK 8 4 1/2 22/10 13:30 2
5 C Norge 6336 May Jorunn Rønningen Trondheim BK 14 5 1/4 22/10 13:30 3
6 B Norge 24710 Morten Vestneshagen Molde BK 5 6 3/4 22/10 13:30 3
7 A Norge 22254 Robin Nordås Grindvik Trondheim BK 0 7 1/4 22/10 13:30 4
8 A Norge 6768 Tomi Niitti Trondheim BK 0 8 1/4 22/10 13:30 4
9 E Norge 23441 Jalmika Da Silva Verdal BK 30 9 1/2 22/10 13:30 5
10 B Norge 6228 Magnar Dyrnes Munken BK 4 10 2/2 22/10 13:30 5
11 B Norge 17038 Rolf Johan Boysen Elverum BK 1 11 1/4 22/10 13:30 6
12 B Norge 21097 Trond Erik Riise Molde BK 2 12 1/4 22/10 13:30 6
13 C Norge 25081 Andreas Rygg Kvåle Innherred BK 15 13 1/2 22/10 13:30 7
14 C Norge 6506 Sigurd Jeremiassen Verdal BK 14 14 1/2 22/10 13:30 7
15 D Norge 21940 Espen A. Istad Molde BK 6 15 1/2 22/10 13:30 8
16 C Norge 20750 Tor Arne Holmen Verdal BK 10 16 1/2 22/10 13:30 8
17 A Norge 22079 John Anders Jensen Munken BK 0 17 3/4 22/10 13:30 9
18 B Norge 23374 Per Ivar Kummernes Verdal BK 14 18 1/2 22/10 13:30 9
19 A Norge 6356 Stig Rune Barstad Munken BK 0 19 3/4 22/10 13:30 10