Resultater - Imsdal Cup - Standard

# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 C Norge 31416 Annebeth Jacobsson Skjegstad Trønderstrike BK 17 1 1/2 19/10 17:00 6
2 2/2 19/10 18:45 6
2 E Norge 25012 Camilla Bratås Verdal BK 29 3 1/2 22/10 13:30 2
4 2/2 22/10 15:15 2
3 B Norge 6777 Grethe Walstad Fosseide Trondheim BK 10 5 1/4 19/10 17:00 9
6 2/4 19/10 18:45 7
7 3/4 22/10 11:45 10
8 4/4 23/10 11:00 3
4 D Norge 24906 Ida Stokke Sneeggen Dora BK 29 9 1/2 19/10 17:00 4
10 2/2 19/10 18:45 2
5 B Norge 2126 Ingrid Olsen Trondheim BK 3 11 1/2 22/10 10:00 7
12 2/2 22/10 11:45 8
6 E Norge 23441 Jalmika Da Silva Verdal BK 30 13 1/2 22/10 13:30 5
14 2/2 22/10 15:15 5
7 C Norge 22669 Kirsti Rørvik Dora BK 22 15 1/2 19/10 17:00 4
16 2/2 19/10 18:45 8
8 B Norge 6539 Maren Berg Trondheim BK 5 17 1/2 23/10 11:00 5
18 2/2 23/10 12:45 9
9 C Norge 6336 May Jorunn Rønningen Trondheim BK 14 19 1/4 22/10 13:30 3
20 2/4 22/10 15:15 1
21 3/4 23/10 11:00 3
22 4/4 23/10 12:45 5
10 A Norge 1021 Tove Walstad Fosseide Trondheim BK 0 23 1/2 19/10 17:00 7
24 2/2 19/10 18:45 10
11 C Norge 20558 Åse Jacobsen Trondheim BK 7 25 1/3 21/10 16:00 10
26 2/3 21/10 17:45 10
27 3/3 23/10 12:45 5
12 D Norge 25015 Åshild Blomli Dora BK 29 28 1/2 19/10 17:00 1
29 2/2 19/10 18:45 2
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 D Norge 25356 Alexander Myhre Verdal BK 11 1 1/2 22/10 13:30 1
2 2/2 22/10 15:15 3
2 C Norge 25081 Andreas Rygg Kvåle Innherred BK 15 3 1/2 22/10 13:30 7
4 2/2 22/10 15:15 4
3 B Norge 22039 Egil Toftaker Oppdal BK 10 5 1/2 23/10 11:00 4
6 2/2 23/10 12:45 7
4 B Norge 20995 Eivind Vermøy Trondheim BK 6 7 1/4 21/10 16:00 5
8 2/4 22/10 11:45 7
9 3/4 22/10 15:15 10
10 4/4 23/10 11:00 7
5 D Norge 21940 Espen A. Istad Molde BK 6 11 1/2 22/10 13:30 8
12 2/2 22/10 15:15 10
6 B Norge 21253 Henrik Toftaker Oppdal BK 8 13 1/2 23/10 11:00 8
14 2/2 23/10 12:45 1
7 D Norge 24646 Hermod Brandsegg Trondheim BK 16 15 1/2 19/10 17:00 2
16 2/2 19/10 18:45 9
8 B Norge 21505 Jan Erik Holmen Verdal BK 4 17 1/2 22/10 13:30 1
18 2/2 22/10 15:15 7
9 B Norge 6232 Jan Morten Hogstad Munken BK 10 19 1/4 19/10 17:00 10
20 2/4 19/10 18:45 7
21 3/4 21/10 16:00 6
22 4/4 23/10 12:45 8
10 B Norge 21902 Johan Jacobsen Trondheim BK 11 23 1/2 19/10 17:00 2
24 2/2 19/10 18:45 6
11 A Norge 22079 John Anders Jensen Munken BK 0 25 1/4 19/10 17:00 3
26 2/4 19/10 18:45 5
27 3/4 22/10 13:30 9
28 4/4 22/10 15:15 6
12 B Norge 6034 Johnny Bolland Trondheim BK 9 29 1/4 21/10 16:00 8
30 2/4 21/10 17:45 7
31 3/4 22/10 10:00 0
32 4/4 23/10 12:45 9
13 A Norge 6092 Jon M. Ingebrigtsen Trondheim BK 0 33 1/3 19/10 17:00 8
34 2/3 19/10 18:45 5
35 3/3 23/10 11:00 7
14 B Norge 20347 Kjell Arne Voll Oppdal BK 3 36 1/2 23/10 11:00 6
37 2/2 23/10 12:45 10
15 C Norge 20135 Kjell Martin Johannessen Steinkjer BK 13 38 1/2 19/10 17:00 1
39 2/2 19/10 18:45 1
16 C Norge 20032 Lasse Heimdal Steinkjer BK 13 40 1/2 19/10 17:00 10
41 2/2 19/10 18:45 3
17 B Norge 20008 Mads Ove Skoglund Trondheim BK 6 42 1/2 19/10 17:00 8
43 2/2 19/10 18:45 1
18 B Norge 6228 Magnar Dyrnes Munken BK 4 44 1/2 22/10 11:45 9
45 2/2 22/10 13:30 5
19 E Norge 22656 Marcus Allmenning Trondheim BK 20 46 1/2 21/10 16:00 7
47 2/2 21/10 17:45 7
20 D Norge 24557 Morten Sjøli Gabrielsen Trondheim BK 22 48 1/2 22/10 10:00 9
49 2/2 22/10 11:45 7
21 B Norge 24710 Morten Vestneshagen Molde BK 5 50 1/4 22/10 10:00 9
51 2/4 22/10 11:45 9
52 3/4 22/10 13:30 3
53 4/4 22/10 15:15 6
22 B Norge 6355 Oddmund Halseth Levanger BK 8 54 1/2 22/10 13:30 2
55 2/2 22/10 15:15 9
23 B Norge 6817 Ola Skar Oppdal BK 7 56 1/2 23/10 11:00 8
57 2/2 23/10 12:45 4
24 B Norge 3102 Olav Gimse Trondheim BK 2 58 1/4 19/10 17:00 3
59 2/4 19/10 18:45 4
60 3/4 23/10 11:00 6
61 4/4 23/10 12:45 3
25 B Norge 23374 Per Ivar Kummernes Verdal BK 14 62 1/2 22/10 13:30 9
63 2/2 22/10 15:15 4
26 A Norge 1020 Per-Einar Walstad Trondheim BK 0 64 1/4 21/10 16:00 6
65 2/4 21/10 17:45 9
66 3/4 22/10 10:00 7
67 4/4 23/10 12:45 6
27 A Norge 22254 Robin Nordås Grindvik Trondheim BK 0 68 1/4 22/10 13:30 4
69 2/4 22/10 15:15 7
70 3/4 23/10 11:00 9
71 4/4 23/10 12:45 3
28 B Norge 6829 Roger Espen Trondheim BK 3 72 1/2 21/10 16:00 9
73 2/2 21/10 17:45 8
29 A Norge 6686 Roger Lindstad Munken BK 0 74 1/4 19/10 17:00 7
75 2/4 19/10 18:45 10
76 3/4 21/10 16:00 9
77 4/4 23/10 12:45 1
30 B Norge 17038 Rolf Johan Boysen Elverum BK 1 78 1/4 22/10 13:30 6
79 2/4 22/10 15:15 3
80 3/4 23/10 11:00 5
81 4/4 23/10 12:45 6
31 D Norge 31390 Roy Kvalnes Trønderstrike BK 18 82 1/2 19/10 17:00 5
83 2/2 19/10 18:45 9
32 A Norge 6164 Rune Spets Trondheim BK 1 84 1/3 21/10 16:00 5
85 2/3 21/10 17:45 9
86 3/3 22/10 15:15 5
33 C Norge 6506 Sigurd Jeremiassen Verdal BK 14 87 1/2 22/10 13:30 7
88 2/2 22/10 15:15 8
34 A Norge 6243 Stig Kåre Johansen Munken BK 0 89 1/2 19/10 18:45 4
90 2/2 21/10 16:00 7
35 A Norge 6356 Stig Rune Barstad Munken BK 0 91 1/4 22/10 10:00 8
92 2/4 22/10 11:45 8
93 3/4 22/10 13:30 10
94 4/4 22/10 15:15 8
36 A Norge 6768 Tomi Niitti Trondheim BK 0 95 1/4 22/10 13:30 4
96 2/4 22/10 15:15 1
97 3/4 23/10 11:00 10
98 4/4 23/10 12:45 2
37 B Norge 6433 Tommy Fjerstad Munken BK 2 99 1/4 19/10 17:00 9
100 2/4 19/10 18:45 8
101 3/4 23/10 11:00 4
102 4/4 23/10 12:45 7
38 C Norge 20750 Tor Arne Holmen Verdal BK 10 103 1/2 22/10 13:30 8
104 2/2 22/10 15:15 9
39 B Norge 21097 Trond Erik Riise Molde BK 2 105 1/4 22/10 13:30 6
106 2/4 22/10 15:15 2
107 3/4 23/10 11:00 10
108 4/4 23/10 12:45 8
40 B Norge 20140 Veikko Kotka Trondheim BK 5 109 1/2 19/10 17:00 5
110 2/2 19/10 18:45 3
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 C Norge 31416 Annebeth Jacobsson Skjegstad Trønderstrike BK 17 1 1/2 19/10 17:00 6
2 2/2 19/10 18:45 6
2 E Norge 25012 Camilla Bratås Verdal BK 29 3 1/2 22/10 13:30 2
4 2/2 22/10 15:15 2
3 B Norge 6777 Grethe Walstad Fosseide Trondheim BK 10 5 1/4 19/10 17:00 9
6 2/4 19/10 18:45 7
7 3/4 22/10 11:45 10
8 4/4 23/10 11:00 3
4 D Norge 24906 Ida Stokke Sneeggen Dora BK 29 9 1/2 19/10 17:00 4
10 2/2 19/10 18:45 2
5 B Norge 2126 Ingrid Olsen Trondheim BK 3 11 1/2 22/10 10:00 7
12 2/2 22/10 11:45 8
6 E Norge 23441 Jalmika Da Silva Verdal BK 30 13 1/2 22/10 13:30 5
14 2/2 22/10 15:15 5
7 C Norge 22669 Kirsti Rørvik Dora BK 22 15 1/2 19/10 17:00 4
16 2/2 19/10 18:45 8
8 B Norge 6539 Maren Berg Trondheim BK 5 17 1/2 23/10 11:00 5
18 2/2 23/10 12:45 9
9 C Norge 6336 May Jorunn Rønningen Trondheim BK 14 19 1/4 22/10 13:30 3
20 2/4 22/10 15:15 1
21 3/4 23/10 11:00 3
22 4/4 23/10 12:45 5
10 A Norge 1021 Tove Walstad Fosseide Trondheim BK 0 23 1/2 19/10 17:00 7
24 2/2 19/10 18:45 10
11 C Norge 20558 Åse Jacobsen Trondheim BK 7 25 1/3 21/10 16:00 10
26 2/3 21/10 17:45 10
27 3/3 23/10 12:45 5
12 D Norge 25015 Åshild Blomli Dora BK 29 28 1/2 19/10 17:00 1
29 2/2 19/10 18:45 2
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 D Norge 25356 Alexander Myhre Verdal BK 11 1 1/2 22/10 13:30 1
2 2/2 22/10 15:15 3
2 C Norge 25081 Andreas Rygg Kvåle Innherred BK 15 3 1/2 22/10 13:30 7
4 2/2 22/10 15:15 4
3 B Norge 22039 Egil Toftaker Oppdal BK 10 5 1/2 23/10 11:00 4
6 2/2 23/10 12:45 7
4 B Norge 20995 Eivind Vermøy Trondheim BK 6 7 1/4 21/10 16:00 5
8 2/4 22/10 11:45 7
9 3/4 22/10 15:15 10
10 4/4 23/10 11:00 7
5 D Norge 21940 Espen A. Istad Molde BK 6 11 1/2 22/10 13:30 8
12 2/2 22/10 15:15 10
6 B Norge 21253 Henrik Toftaker Oppdal BK 8 13 1/2 23/10 11:00 8
14 2/2 23/10 12:45 1
7 D Norge 24646 Hermod Brandsegg Trondheim BK 16 15 1/2 19/10 17:00 2
16 2/2 19/10 18:45 9
8 B Norge 21505 Jan Erik Holmen Verdal BK 4 17 1/2 22/10 13:30 1
18 2/2 22/10 15:15 7
9 B Norge 6232 Jan Morten Hogstad Munken BK 10 19 1/4 19/10 17:00 10
20 2/4 19/10 18:45 7
21 3/4 21/10 16:00 6
22 4/4 23/10 12:45 8
10 B Norge 21902 Johan Jacobsen Trondheim BK 11 23 1/2 19/10 17:00 2
24 2/2 19/10 18:45 6
11 A Norge 22079 John Anders Jensen Munken BK 0 25 1/4 19/10 17:00 3
26 2/4 19/10 18:45 5
27 3/4 22/10 13:30 9
28 4/4 22/10 15:15 6
12 B Norge 6034 Johnny Bolland Trondheim BK 9 29 1/4 21/10 16:00 8
30 2/4 21/10 17:45 7
31 3/4 22/10 10:00 0
32 4/4 23/10 12:45 9
13 A Norge 6092 Jon M. Ingebrigtsen Trondheim BK 0 33 1/3 19/10 17:00 8
34 2/3 19/10 18:45 5
35 3/3 23/10 11:00 7
14 B Norge 20347 Kjell Arne Voll Oppdal BK 3 36 1/2 23/10 11:00 6
37 2/2 23/10 12:45 10
15 C Norge 20135 Kjell Martin Johannessen Steinkjer BK 13 38 1/2 19/10 17:00 1
39 2/2 19/10 18:45 1
16 C Norge 20032 Lasse Heimdal Steinkjer BK 13 40 1/2 19/10 17:00 10
41 2/2 19/10 18:45 3
17 B Norge 20008 Mads Ove Skoglund Trondheim BK 6 42 1/2 19/10 17:00 8
43 2/2 19/10 18:45 1
18 B Norge 6228 Magnar Dyrnes Munken BK 4 44 1/2 22/10 11:45 9
45 2/2 22/10 13:30 5
19 E Norge 22656 Marcus Allmenning Trondheim BK 20 46 1/2 21/10 16:00 7
47 2/2 21/10 17:45 7
20 D Norge 24557 Morten Sjøli Gabrielsen Trondheim BK 22 48 1/2 22/10 10:00 9
49 2/2 22/10 11:45 7
21 B Norge 24710 Morten Vestneshagen Molde BK 5 50 1/4 22/10 10:00 9
51 2/4 22/10 11:45 9
52 3/4 22/10 13:30 3
53 4/4 22/10 15:15 6
22 B Norge 6355 Oddmund Halseth Levanger BK 8 54 1/2 22/10 13:30 2
55 2/2 22/10 15:15 9
23 B Norge 6817 Ola Skar Oppdal BK 7 56 1/2 23/10 11:00 8
57 2/2 23/10 12:45 4
24 B Norge 3102 Olav Gimse Trondheim BK 2 58 1/4 19/10 17:00 3
59 2/4 19/10 18:45 4
60 3/4 23/10 11:00 6
61 4/4 23/10 12:45 3
25 B Norge 23374 Per Ivar Kummernes Verdal BK 14 62 1/2 22/10 13:30 9
63 2/2 22/10 15:15 4
26 A Norge 1020 Per-Einar Walstad Trondheim BK 0 64 1/4 21/10 16:00 6
65 2/4 21/10 17:45 9
66 3/4 22/10 10:00 7
67 4/4 23/10 12:45 6
27 A Norge 22254 Robin Nordås Grindvik Trondheim BK 0 68 1/4 22/10 13:30 4
69 2/4 22/10 15:15 7
70 3/4 23/10 11:00 9
71 4/4 23/10 12:45 3
28 B Norge 6829 Roger Espen Trondheim BK 3 72 1/2 21/10 16:00 9
73 2/2 21/10 17:45 8
29 A Norge 6686 Roger Lindstad Munken BK 0 74 1/4 19/10 17:00 7
75 2/4 19/10 18:45 10
76 3/4 21/10 16:00 9
77 4/4 23/10 12:45 1
30 B Norge 17038 Rolf Johan Boysen Elverum BK 1 78 1/4 22/10 13:30 6
79 2/4 22/10 15:15 3
80 3/4 23/10 11:00 5
81 4/4 23/10 12:45 6
31 D Norge 31390 Roy Kvalnes Trønderstrike BK 18 82 1/2 19/10 17:00 5
83 2/2 19/10 18:45 9
32 A Norge 6164 Rune Spets Trondheim BK 1 84 1/3 21/10 16:00 5
85 2/3 21/10 17:45 9
86 3/3 22/10 15:15 5
33 C Norge 6506 Sigurd Jeremiassen Verdal BK 14 87 1/2 22/10 13:30 7
88 2/2 22/10 15:15 8
34 A Norge 6243 Stig Kåre Johansen Munken BK 0 89 1/2 19/10 18:45 4
90 2/2 21/10 16:00 7
35 A Norge 6356 Stig Rune Barstad Munken BK 0 91 1/4 22/10 10:00 8
92 2/4 22/10 11:45 8
93 3/4 22/10 13:30 10
94 4/4 22/10 15:15 8
36 A Norge 6768 Tomi Niitti Trondheim BK 0 95 1/4 22/10 13:30 4
96 2/4 22/10 15:15 1
97 3/4 23/10 11:00 10
98 4/4 23/10 12:45 2
37 B Norge 6433 Tommy Fjerstad Munken BK 2 99 1/4 19/10 17:00 9
100 2/4 19/10 18:45 8
101 3/4 23/10 11:00 4
102 4/4 23/10 12:45 7
38 C Norge 20750 Tor Arne Holmen Verdal BK 10 103 1/2 22/10 13:30 8
104 2/2 22/10 15:15 9
39 B Norge 21097 Trond Erik Riise Molde BK 2 105 1/4 22/10 13:30 6
106 2/4 22/10 15:15 2
107 3/4 23/10 11:00 10
108 4/4 23/10 12:45 8
40 B Norge 20140 Veikko Kotka Trondheim BK 5 109 1/2 19/10 17:00 5
110 2/2 19/10 18:45 3