Resultater - KM Sgl/Dbl TBKr - Innledende

Nr Kl Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Pulje Bane
1 M 21057 John Holmberg Dora BK 14 05/05 13:00 0
22874 Rune Feirud
2 M 6745 Herbert Cook Munken BK 9 06/05 17:00 5
20574 Rolf Arne Rønning
3 M 1020 Per-Einar Walstad Trondheim BK 3 06/05 17:00 6
6164 Rune Spets
4 M 6243 Stig Kåre Johansen Munken BK 3 06/05 17:00 7
6433 Tommy Fjerstad
5 M 6356 Stig Rune Barstad Munken BK 1 06/05 17:00 10
6056 Tore Rokkones
6 M 22294 Ronny Wang Heimdal BK 11 06/05 17:00 11
21242 Rune Johansen
7 M 24123 Arild Gundersen Dora BK 8 06/05 17:00 12
24030 Petter Larsen
8 M 25040 Gøran Johansson Dora BK 6 07/05 12:00 5
1733 Konrad Sneeggen
9 M 6206 Halgeir Ludvigsen Munken BK 3 07/05 12:00 6
6667 Trond Kråkmo
10 M 20347 Kjell Arne Voll Oppdal BK 13 07/05 12:00 7
6817 Ola Skar
11 F 31416 Annebeth Jacobsson Skjegstad Trønderstrike BK 38 07/05 12:00 9
23359 Elin Anne Larsen
12 M 2517 Gunnar Haugen Munken BK 12 07/05 12:00 11
6228 Magnar Dyrnes
13 M 21610 Jon Ståle Meland Sellæg Verdal BK 5 07/05 15:00 7
21505 Jan Erik Holmen
14 M 3732 Petter Meland Dora BK 4 07/05 15:00 8
6664 Stig Kleveland
15 F 6744 Marte Zetlitz Lien Trønderstrike BK 29 07/05 15:00 9
19209 Trude Nilsen
16 M 22079 John Anders Jensen Munken BK 0 07/05 15:00 10
22762 Pål Selvnes
17 M 20750 Tor Arne Holmen Verdal BK 14 07/05 15:00 11
6583 Arnt Inge Kjesbu
18 M 3102 Olav Gimse Trondheim BK 9 08/05 12:00 3
20140 Veikko Kotka
19 F 24906 Ida Stokke Sneeggen Dora BK 56 08/05 12:00 4
22669 Kirsti Rørvik
20 M 21388 Christian Ringnes Trondheim BK 0 08/05 12:00 5
22206 Patrik Angen Walstad
21 M 20008 Mads Ove Skoglund Trondheim BK 8 08/05 12:00 6
22254 Robin Nordås Grindvik
22 M 22039 Egil Toftaker Oppdal BK 22 08/05 12:00 7
21253 Henrik Toftaker
23 F 20684 Fredrikke Bøe Oppdal BK 41 08/05 12:00 8
20732 Gerda Vistnes
24 F 1021 Tove Walstad Fosseide Trondheim BK 8 08/05 12:00 10
6257 Liv Grete Rundhaug
Nr Kl Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Pulje Bane
1 M 21057 John Holmberg Dora BK 14 05/05 13:00 0
22874 Rune Feirud
2 M 6745 Herbert Cook Munken BK 9 06/05 17:00 5
20574 Rolf Arne Rønning
3 M 1020 Per-Einar Walstad Trondheim BK 3 06/05 17:00 6
6164 Rune Spets
4 M 6243 Stig Kåre Johansen Munken BK 3 06/05 17:00 7
6433 Tommy Fjerstad
5 M 6356 Stig Rune Barstad Munken BK 1 06/05 17:00 10
6056 Tore Rokkones
6 M 22294 Ronny Wang Heimdal BK 11 06/05 17:00 11
21242 Rune Johansen
7 M 24123 Arild Gundersen Dora BK 8 06/05 17:00 12
24030 Petter Larsen
8 M 25040 Gøran Johansson Dora BK 6 07/05 12:00 5
1733 Konrad Sneeggen
9 M 6206 Halgeir Ludvigsen Munken BK 3 07/05 12:00 6
6667 Trond Kråkmo
10 M 20347 Kjell Arne Voll Oppdal BK 13 07/05 12:00 7
6817 Ola Skar
11 F 31416 Annebeth Jacobsson Skjegstad Trønderstrike BK 38 07/05 12:00 9
23359 Elin Anne Larsen
12 M 2517 Gunnar Haugen Munken BK 12 07/05 12:00 11
6228 Magnar Dyrnes
13 M 21610 Jon Ståle Meland Sellæg Verdal BK 5 07/05 15:00 7
21505 Jan Erik Holmen
14 M 3732 Petter Meland Dora BK 4 07/05 15:00 8
6664 Stig Kleveland
15 F 6744 Marte Zetlitz Lien Trønderstrike BK 29 07/05 15:00 9
19209 Trude Nilsen
16 M 22079 John Anders Jensen Munken BK 0 07/05 15:00 10
22762 Pål Selvnes
17 M 20750 Tor Arne Holmen Verdal BK 14 07/05 15:00 11
6583 Arnt Inge Kjesbu
18 M 3102 Olav Gimse Trondheim BK 9 08/05 12:00 3
20140 Veikko Kotka
19 F 24906 Ida Stokke Sneeggen Dora BK 56 08/05 12:00 4
22669 Kirsti Rørvik
20 M 21388 Christian Ringnes Trondheim BK 0 08/05 12:00 5
22206 Patrik Angen Walstad
21 M 20008 Mads Ove Skoglund Trondheim BK 8 08/05 12:00 6
22254 Robin Nordås Grindvik
22 M 22039 Egil Toftaker Oppdal BK 22 08/05 12:00 7
21253 Henrik Toftaker
23 F 20684 Fredrikke Bøe Oppdal BK 41 08/05 12:00 8
20732 Gerda Vistnes
24 F 1021 Tove Walstad Fosseide Trondheim BK 8 08/05 12:00 10
6257 Liv Grete Rundhaug