Resultater - Molde Cup 2 - Standard

# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 F Norge 24200 Arild Berg Molde BK 30 1 1/1 20/09 20:15 4
2 D Norge 23466 Audun Boksasp Molde BK 25 2 1/1 20/09 17:30 4
3 D Norge 25071 Christian Pascal Molde BK 30 3 1/1 20/09 17:30 4
4 B Norge 20995 Eivind Vermøy Trondheim BK 13 4 1/1 20/09 17:30 8
5 D Norge 21940 Espen A. Istad Molde BK 30 5 1/1 20/09 17:30 5
6 C Norge 24629 Jonathan Hauge Hamrin Molde BK 14 6 1/1 20/09 20:15 7
7 E Norge 6598 Jørgen Vestavik Molde BK 30 7 1/1 20/09 17:30 7
8 A Norge 14102 Kjell Roald Monsen Mascot BK 5 8 1/1 20/09 17:30 6
9 C Norge 6708 Kjell Thorsrudhagen Molde BK 23 9 1/1 20/09 20:15 6
10 C Norge 23156 May Britt Olsen Gulløy Molde BK 24 10 1/1 20/09 20:15 6
11 B Norge 6569 Morten Gulløy Munken BK 6 11 1/1 20/09 17:30 9
12 B Norge 24710 Morten Vestneshagen Molde BK 13 12 1/1 20/09 17:30 8
13 D Norge 25455 Ole Jakob Aarseth Haram BK 30 13 1/1 20/09 17:30 6
14 D Norge 24332 Ove Birkelund Haram BK 25 14 1/1 20/09 17:30 5
15 B Norge 24221 Patrick Gimmestad Emblem Trondheim BK 5 15 1/1 20/09 17:30 7
16 C Norge 25019 Stian Jenssen Cross BK 22 16 1/1 20/09 20:15 5
17 A Norge 6768 Tomi Niitti Trondheim BK 0 17 1/1 20/09 17:30 9
18 B Norge 6694 Tore Danielsen Molde BK 4 18 1/1 20/09 20:15 5
19 C Norge 23406 Tore Kristian Marken Molde BK 16 19 1/1 20/09 20:15 4
20 B Norge 21097 Trond Erik Riise Molde BK 8 20 1/1 20/09 20:15 8
21 A Norge 21049 Øivind Bøhle Nordhagen Molde BK 0 21 1/1 20/09 20:15 7
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 F Norge 24200 Arild Berg Molde BK 30 1 1/1 20/09 20:15 4
2 D Norge 23466 Audun Boksasp Molde BK 25 2 1/1 20/09 17:30 4
3 D Norge 25071 Christian Pascal Molde BK 30 3 1/1 20/09 17:30 4
4 B Norge 20995 Eivind Vermøy Trondheim BK 13 4 1/1 20/09 17:30 8
5 D Norge 21940 Espen A. Istad Molde BK 30 5 1/1 20/09 17:30 5
6 C Norge 24629 Jonathan Hauge Hamrin Molde BK 14 6 1/1 20/09 20:15 7
7 E Norge 6598 Jørgen Vestavik Molde BK 30 7 1/1 20/09 17:30 7
8 A Norge 14102 Kjell Roald Monsen Mascot BK 5 8 1/1 20/09 17:30 6
9 C Norge 6708 Kjell Thorsrudhagen Molde BK 23 9 1/1 20/09 20:15 6
10 C Norge 23156 May Britt Olsen Gulløy Molde BK 24 10 1/1 20/09 20:15 6
11 B Norge 6569 Morten Gulløy Munken BK 6 11 1/1 20/09 17:30 9
12 B Norge 24710 Morten Vestneshagen Molde BK 13 12 1/1 20/09 17:30 8
13 D Norge 25455 Ole Jakob Aarseth Haram BK 30 13 1/1 20/09 17:30 6
14 D Norge 24332 Ove Birkelund Haram BK 25 14 1/1 20/09 17:30 5
15 B Norge 24221 Patrick Gimmestad Emblem Trondheim BK 5 15 1/1 20/09 17:30 7
16 C Norge 25019 Stian Jenssen Cross BK 22 16 1/1 20/09 20:15 5
17 A Norge 6768 Tomi Niitti Trondheim BK 0 17 1/1 20/09 17:30 9
18 B Norge 6694 Tore Danielsen Molde BK 4 18 1/1 20/09 20:15 5
19 C Norge 23406 Tore Kristian Marken Molde BK 16 19 1/1 20/09 20:15 4
20 B Norge 21097 Trond Erik Riise Molde BK 8 20 1/1 20/09 20:15 8
21 A Norge 21049 Øivind Bøhle Nordhagen Molde BK 0 21 1/1 20/09 20:15 7