Resultater - NM Sgl/dbl Damer - Semifinale - 2011-05-14 16:00

# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 C Norge 20684 Fredrikke Bøe Oppdal BK 0 1 1/1 14/05 16:00 3
2 B Norge 20026 Heidi Thorstensen Frogner BK 0 2 1/1 14/05 16:00 3
3 C Norge 17228 Mariann Ingvoldstad Frogner BK 0 3 1/1 14/05 16:00 4
4 A Norge 1021 Tove Walstad Fosseide Trondheim BK 0 4 1/1 14/05 16:00 4
5 C Norge 15064 Irene Kragh Eckell Larvik BK 0 5 1/1 14/05 16:00 5
6 A Norge 13774 Siw Fjellheim Bryne BK 0 6 1/1 14/05 16:00 5
7 C Norge 22377 Andrea Eliassen Hansen Arctic Strike BK 0 7 1/1 14/05 16:00 6
8 C Norge 10760 Grethe Andersen Oslo BK 0 8 1/1 14/05 16:00 6
9 B Norge 20666 Jeanett Haavelmoen Johansen Frogner BK 0 9 1/1 14/05 16:00 7
10 B Norge 20798 Jeanette Bogen Lauvlid Sølvkula BK 0 10 1/1 14/05 16:00 7
11 C Norge 16242 Lisa Iren Riise Frogner BK 0 11 1/1 14/05 16:00 8
12 D Norge 20558 Åse Jacobsen Trondheim BK 0 12 1/1 14/05 16:00 8
13 B Norge 22367 Line Berg Almestrand Trondheim BK 0 13 1/1 14/05 16:00 9
14 B Norge 19227 Patcharin Torgersen Strike BK 0 14 1/1 14/05 16:00 9
15 C Norge 21653 Anita Meiningen Solør BK 0 15 1/1 14/05 16:00 10
16 C Norge 9380 Sylvi Bergtun Berge Sølvkula BK 0 16 1/1 14/05 16:00 10
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 C Norge 20684 Fredrikke Bøe Oppdal BK 0 1 1/1 14/05 16:00 3
2 B Norge 20026 Heidi Thorstensen Frogner BK 0 2 1/1 14/05 16:00 3
3 C Norge 17228 Mariann Ingvoldstad Frogner BK 0 3 1/1 14/05 16:00 4
4 A Norge 1021 Tove Walstad Fosseide Trondheim BK 0 4 1/1 14/05 16:00 4
5 C Norge 15064 Irene Kragh Eckell Larvik BK 0 5 1/1 14/05 16:00 5
6 A Norge 13774 Siw Fjellheim Bryne BK 0 6 1/1 14/05 16:00 5
7 C Norge 22377 Andrea Eliassen Hansen Arctic Strike BK 0 7 1/1 14/05 16:00 6
8 C Norge 10760 Grethe Andersen Oslo BK 0 8 1/1 14/05 16:00 6
9 B Norge 20666 Jeanett Haavelmoen Johansen Frogner BK 0 9 1/1 14/05 16:00 7
10 B Norge 20798 Jeanette Bogen Lauvlid Sølvkula BK 0 10 1/1 14/05 16:00 7
11 C Norge 16242 Lisa Iren Riise Frogner BK 0 11 1/1 14/05 16:00 8
12 D Norge 20558 Åse Jacobsen Trondheim BK 0 12 1/1 14/05 16:00 8
13 B Norge 22367 Line Berg Almestrand Trondheim BK 0 13 1/1 14/05 16:00 9
14 B Norge 19227 Patcharin Torgersen Strike BK 0 14 1/1 14/05 16:00 9
15 C Norge 21653 Anita Meiningen Solør BK 0 15 1/1 14/05 16:00 10
16 C Norge 9380 Sylvi Bergtun Berge Sølvkula BK 0 16 1/1 14/05 16:00 10