Resultater - NM Sgl/dbl Damer - Semifinale

# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 C Norge 22377 Andrea Eliassen Hansen Arctic Strike BK 0 1 1/1 14/05 16:00 6
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 A Norge 13774 Siw Fjellheim Bryne BK 0 1 1/1 14/05 16:00 5
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 B Norge 20026 Heidi Thorstensen Frogner BK 0 1 1/1 14/05 16:00 3
2 B Norge 20666 Jeanett Haavelmoen Johansen Frogner BK 0 2 1/1 14/05 16:00 7
3 C Norge 16242 Lisa Iren Riise Frogner BK 0 3 1/1 14/05 16:00 8
4 C Norge 17228 Mariann Ingvoldstad Frogner BK 0 4 1/1 14/05 16:00 4
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 C Norge 15064 Irene Kragh Eckell Larvik BK 0 1 1/1 14/05 16:00 5
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 C Norge 20684 Fredrikke Bøe Oppdal BK 0 1 1/1 14/05 16:00 3
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 C Norge 10760 Grethe Andersen Oslo BK 0 1 1/1 14/05 16:00 6
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 C Norge 21653 Anita Meiningen Solør BK 0 1 1/1 14/05 16:00 10
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 B Norge 19227 Patcharin Torgersen Strike BK 0 1 1/1 14/05 16:00 9
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 B Norge 20798 Jeanette Bogen Lauvlid Sølvkula BK 0 1 1/1 14/05 16:00 7
2 C Norge 9380 Sylvi Bergtun Berge Sølvkula BK 0 2 1/1 14/05 16:00 10
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 B Norge 22367 Line Berg Almestrand Trondheim BK 0 1 1/1 14/05 16:00 9
2 A Norge 1021 Tove Walstad Fosseide Trondheim BK 0 2 1/1 14/05 16:00 4
3 D Norge 20558 Åse Jacobsen Trondheim BK 0 3 1/1 14/05 16:00 8
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 C Norge 22377 Andrea Eliassen Hansen Arctic Strike BK 0 1 1/1 14/05 16:00 6
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 A Norge 13774 Siw Fjellheim Bryne BK 0 1 1/1 14/05 16:00 5
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 B Norge 20026 Heidi Thorstensen Frogner BK 0 1 1/1 14/05 16:00 3
2 B Norge 20666 Jeanett Haavelmoen Johansen Frogner BK 0 2 1/1 14/05 16:00 7
3 C Norge 16242 Lisa Iren Riise Frogner BK 0 3 1/1 14/05 16:00 8
4 C Norge 17228 Mariann Ingvoldstad Frogner BK 0 4 1/1 14/05 16:00 4
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 C Norge 15064 Irene Kragh Eckell Larvik BK 0 1 1/1 14/05 16:00 5
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 C Norge 20684 Fredrikke Bøe Oppdal BK 0 1 1/1 14/05 16:00 3
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 C Norge 10760 Grethe Andersen Oslo BK 0 1 1/1 14/05 16:00 6
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 C Norge 21653 Anita Meiningen Solør BK 0 1 1/1 14/05 16:00 10
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 B Norge 19227 Patcharin Torgersen Strike BK 0 1 1/1 14/05 16:00 9
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 B Norge 20798 Jeanette Bogen Lauvlid Sølvkula BK 0 1 1/1 14/05 16:00 7
2 C Norge 9380 Sylvi Bergtun Berge Sølvkula BK 0 2 1/1 14/05 16:00 10
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 B Norge 22367 Line Berg Almestrand Trondheim BK 0 1 1/1 14/05 16:00 9
2 A Norge 1021 Tove Walstad Fosseide Trondheim BK 0 2 1/1 14/05 16:00 4
3 D Norge 20558 Åse Jacobsen Trondheim BK 0 3 1/1 14/05 16:00 8