Resultater - Statuettstevne - Standard

# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 D Norge 24547 Andre Jansen Mascot BK 15 1 1/1 12/03 11:00 7
2 D Norge 24049 Anne Bjørlykke Fyllingen BC 15 2 1/1 13/03 11:00 6
3 C Norge 14631 Berit Follevåg Fyllingen BK 10 3 1/1 13/03 11:00 6
4 F Norge 25265 Brian Kjær Åsane BK 25 4 1/1 12/03 11:00 6
5 F Norge 25102 Celine Soddano Jorde Fyllingen BK 0 5 1/1 12/03 11:00 3
6 C Norge 22831 Frank Tangen Kvam BK 10 6 1/1 13/03 11:00 9
7 B Norge 23298 Fred Larsson Stord BK 5 7 1/1 13/03 11:00 8
8 C Norge 23379 Jan Ove Ersland Stord BK 10 8 1/1 13/03 11:00 10
9 C Norge 22962 Kenneth Solli Hansen Stord BK 10 9 1/1 13/03 11:00 11
10 C Norge 21955 Lars Martin Palmèr Åsane BK 10 10 1/1 13/03 11:00 4
11 F Norge 24855 Lise Træen Remen Fyllingen BK 25 11 1/1 12/03 11:00 5
12 E Norge 24054 Marcus Soddano Jorde Fyllingen BC 20 12 1/1 12/03 11:00 7
13 D Norge 24791 Marie Træen Remen Fyllingen BK 0 13 1/1 12/03 11:00 3
14 E Norge 24792 Martin Træen Remen Åsane BK 0 14 1/1 12/03 11:00 5
15 F Norge 25319 Oliver Skogesal Fyllingen BK 25 15 1/1 12/03 11:00 6
16 F Norge 24627 Preben Hodel-Olsen Ørevik Åsane BK 0 16 1/1 12/03 11:00 4
17 D Norge 24019 Ronny E. Lygre Cross BK 15 17 1/1 13/03 11:00 5
18 B Norge 24195 Ruben Hansen Sælen Stord BK 5 18 1/1 13/03 11:00 4
19 D Norge 23357 Ruben E Lygre Mascot BK 15 19 1/1 13/03 11:00 5
20 A Norge 14481 Stefan Palmèr Mascot BK 0 20 1/1 13/03 11:00 11
21 C Norge 22005 Stine Helene Palmèr Fyllingen BC 10 21 1/1 13/03 11:00 7
22 F Norge 25262 Tom Arild Nilsen Fyllingen BK 0 22 1/1 12/03 11:00 4
23 C Norge 24401 Torill Tvedt Trondheim BK 10 23 1/1 13/03 11:00 7
24 C Norge 22984 Torleif Arne Sælen Stord BK 10 24 1/1 13/03 11:00 10
25 C Norge 23296 Willy Ersland Stord BK 10 25 1/1 13/03 11:00 8
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 D Norge 24547 Andre Jansen Mascot BK 15 1 1/1 12/03 11:00 7
2 D Norge 24049 Anne Bjørlykke Fyllingen BC 15 2 1/1 13/03 11:00 6
3 C Norge 14631 Berit Follevåg Fyllingen BK 10 3 1/1 13/03 11:00 6
4 F Norge 25265 Brian Kjær Åsane BK 25 4 1/1 12/03 11:00 6
5 F Norge 25102 Celine Soddano Jorde Fyllingen BK 0 5 1/1 12/03 11:00 3
6 C Norge 22831 Frank Tangen Kvam BK 10 6 1/1 13/03 11:00 9
7 B Norge 23298 Fred Larsson Stord BK 5 7 1/1 13/03 11:00 8
8 C Norge 23379 Jan Ove Ersland Stord BK 10 8 1/1 13/03 11:00 10
9 C Norge 22962 Kenneth Solli Hansen Stord BK 10 9 1/1 13/03 11:00 11
10 C Norge 21955 Lars Martin Palmèr Åsane BK 10 10 1/1 13/03 11:00 4
11 F Norge 24855 Lise Træen Remen Fyllingen BK 25 11 1/1 12/03 11:00 5
12 E Norge 24054 Marcus Soddano Jorde Fyllingen BC 20 12 1/1 12/03 11:00 7
13 D Norge 24791 Marie Træen Remen Fyllingen BK 0 13 1/1 12/03 11:00 3
14 E Norge 24792 Martin Træen Remen Åsane BK 0 14 1/1 12/03 11:00 5
15 F Norge 25319 Oliver Skogesal Fyllingen BK 25 15 1/1 12/03 11:00 6
16 F Norge 24627 Preben Hodel-Olsen Ørevik Åsane BK 0 16 1/1 12/03 11:00 4
17 D Norge 24019 Ronny E. Lygre Cross BK 15 17 1/1 13/03 11:00 5
18 B Norge 24195 Ruben Hansen Sælen Stord BK 5 18 1/1 13/03 11:00 4
19 D Norge 23357 Ruben E Lygre Mascot BK 15 19 1/1 13/03 11:00 5
20 A Norge 14481 Stefan Palmèr Mascot BK 0 20 1/1 13/03 11:00 11
21 C Norge 22005 Stine Helene Palmèr Fyllingen BC 10 21 1/1 13/03 11:00 7
22 F Norge 25262 Tom Arild Nilsen Fyllingen BK 0 22 1/1 12/03 11:00 4
23 C Norge 24401 Torill Tvedt Trondheim BK 10 23 1/1 13/03 11:00 7
24 C Norge 22984 Torleif Arne Sælen Stord BK 10 24 1/1 13/03 11:00 10
25 C Norge 23296 Willy Ersland Stord BK 10 25 1/1 13/03 11:00 8