Resultater - Torsdagstreffen 13 - Standard

# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 A Norge 20090 Andre Langrin Hansen Sølvkula BK 0 1 1/1 03/03 18:30
2 C Norge 9292 Anne Grete Haugen Sølvkula BK 6 2 1/1 03/03 18:30
3 C Norge 9381 Asbjørn Haukeland Ringerike BK 6 3 1/1 03/03 20:30
4 B Norge 9282 Birger Meland Sølvkula BK 3 4 1/1 03/03 20:30
5 B Norge 20522 Didrik Vatne Brage BK 3 5 1/1 03/03 20:30
6 B Norge 16354 Geir Sigbjørn Karlberg Brage BK 3 6 1/1 03/03 20:30
7 C Norge 21130 Ingrid Steinmoen Sølvkula BK 6 7 1/1 03/03 18:30
8 B Norge 20798 Jeanette Bogen Lauvlid Sølvkula BK 3 8 1/1 03/03 18:30
9 C Norge 9276 Margunn Bogen Sølvkula BK 6 9 1/1 03/03 18:30
10 D Norge 25302 Ronny Helmersen Sølvkula BK 9 10 1/1 03/03 18:30
11 C Norge 15995 Sigmund Øverkil Sølvkula BK 6 11 1/1 03/03 20:30
12 C Norge 9380 Sylvi Bergtun Berge Sølvkula BK 6 12 1/1 03/03 20:30
13 C Norge 23488 Thorbjørn Bjørnes Sølvkula BK 6 13 1/1 03/03 18:30
14 A Norge 16353 Vegar Furuvald Larvik BK 0 14 1/1 03/03 18:30
15 C Norge 19377 Veronika Steiner Brage BK 6 15 1/1 03/03 20:30
16 B Norge 22234 Yngvar Gudmundsen Sølvkula BK 3 16 1/1 03/03 20:30
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 A Norge 20090 Andre Langrin Hansen Sølvkula BK 0 1 1/1 03/03 18:30
2 C Norge 9292 Anne Grete Haugen Sølvkula BK 6 2 1/1 03/03 18:30
3 C Norge 9381 Asbjørn Haukeland Ringerike BK 6 3 1/1 03/03 20:30
4 B Norge 9282 Birger Meland Sølvkula BK 3 4 1/1 03/03 20:30
5 B Norge 20522 Didrik Vatne Brage BK 3 5 1/1 03/03 20:30
6 B Norge 16354 Geir Sigbjørn Karlberg Brage BK 3 6 1/1 03/03 20:30
7 C Norge 21130 Ingrid Steinmoen Sølvkula BK 6 7 1/1 03/03 18:30
8 B Norge 20798 Jeanette Bogen Lauvlid Sølvkula BK 3 8 1/1 03/03 18:30
9 C Norge 9276 Margunn Bogen Sølvkula BK 6 9 1/1 03/03 18:30
10 D Norge 25302 Ronny Helmersen Sølvkula BK 9 10 1/1 03/03 18:30
11 C Norge 15995 Sigmund Øverkil Sølvkula BK 6 11 1/1 03/03 20:30
12 C Norge 9380 Sylvi Bergtun Berge Sølvkula BK 6 12 1/1 03/03 20:30
13 C Norge 23488 Thorbjørn Bjørnes Sølvkula BK 6 13 1/1 03/03 18:30
14 A Norge 16353 Vegar Furuvald Larvik BK 0 14 1/1 03/03 18:30
15 C Norge 19377 Veronika Steiner Brage BK 6 15 1/1 03/03 20:30
16 B Norge 22234 Yngvar Gudmundsen Sølvkula BK 3 16 1/1 03/03 20:30