Resultater - Arendal`s cupen 1 - Standard

# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 D Norge 25748 Ansgar Emil Sivertsen Arendal BK 15 1 1/1 25/09 17:00
2 D Norge 18193 Aud Skaiå Arendal BK 15 2 1/1 25/09 17:00
3 E Norge 12307 Brynhild Kristiansen Arendal BK 20 3 1/1 25/09 17:00
4 B Norge 12586 Espen Larsen Arendal BK 5 4 1/1 25/09 17:00
5 D Norge 21528 Jan Johnsen Arendal BK 15 5 1/1 25/09 17:00
6 C Norge 18005 Jan S. Seland Arendal BK 10 6 1/1 25/09 17:00
7 D Norge 21035 Mona Løvdal Arendal BK 15 7 1/1 25/09 19:30
8 D Norge 18191 Therese Krogh Arendal BK 15 8 1/1 25/09 17:00
9 D Norge 21539 Torunn Elisabeth Eilertsen Arendal BK 15 9 1/1 25/09 17:00
10 B Norge 12827 Truls Jakobsen Arendal BK 5 10 1/1 25/09 19:30
11 C Norge 18195 Aage Skaiå Arendal BK 10 11 1/1 25/09 17:00
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 B Norge 24162 Sindre Wiik Askøy BK 5 1 1/1 25/09 19:30
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 C Norge 14471 Egil Allan Marthinussen Grenland BK 10 1 1/1 25/09 19:30
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 C Norge 15053 Ludwig Wannemacher Jarlsberg BK 10 1 1/1 25/09 17:00
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 C Norge 20096 Bjørn H Samuelsen Vepsa 10 1 1/1 25/09 19:30
2 C Norge 24846 Jan Erik Lynnæs Vepsa 10 2 1/1 25/09 19:30
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 B Norge 4301 Bjørn A. Kostøl Vepsa BK 5 1 1/1 25/09 19:30
2 B Norge 12794 Geir Omdal Vepsa BK 5 2 1/1 25/09 19:30
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 D Norge 25748 Ansgar Emil Sivertsen Arendal BK 15 1 1/1 25/09 17:00
2 D Norge 18193 Aud Skaiå Arendal BK 15 2 1/1 25/09 17:00
3 E Norge 12307 Brynhild Kristiansen Arendal BK 20 3 1/1 25/09 17:00
4 B Norge 12586 Espen Larsen Arendal BK 5 4 1/1 25/09 17:00
5 D Norge 21528 Jan Johnsen Arendal BK 15 5 1/1 25/09 17:00
6 C Norge 18005 Jan S. Seland Arendal BK 10 6 1/1 25/09 17:00
7 D Norge 21035 Mona Løvdal Arendal BK 15 7 1/1 25/09 19:30
8 D Norge 18191 Therese Krogh Arendal BK 15 8 1/1 25/09 17:00
9 D Norge 21539 Torunn Elisabeth Eilertsen Arendal BK 15 9 1/1 25/09 17:00
10 B Norge 12827 Truls Jakobsen Arendal BK 5 10 1/1 25/09 19:30
11 C Norge 18195 Aage Skaiå Arendal BK 10 11 1/1 25/09 17:00
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 B Norge 24162 Sindre Wiik Askøy BK 5 1 1/1 25/09 19:30
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 C Norge 14471 Egil Allan Marthinussen Grenland BK 10 1 1/1 25/09 19:30
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 C Norge 15053 Ludwig Wannemacher Jarlsberg BK 10 1 1/1 25/09 17:00
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 C Norge 20096 Bjørn H Samuelsen Vepsa 10 1 1/1 25/09 19:30
2 C Norge 24846 Jan Erik Lynnæs Vepsa 10 2 1/1 25/09 19:30
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 B Norge 4301 Bjørn A. Kostøl Vepsa BK 5 1 1/1 25/09 19:30
2 B Norge 12794 Geir Omdal Vepsa BK 5 2 1/1 25/09 19:30