Resultater - Askøy Open - Innledende

# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 B Norge 23150 Alf Håkon Pedersen Askøy BK 5 1 1/4 24/10 19:00 4
2 2/4 25/10 19:00 6
3 3/4 26/10 19:00 7
4 4/4 28/10 11:00 8
2 C Norge 24547 Andre Jansen Mascot BK 10 5 1/1 26/10 19:00 7
3 C Norge 24049 Anne Bjørlykke Fyllingen BC 10 6 1/1 22/10 19:00 5
4 A Norge 24731 Arild Fossedal Nygård BC 0 7 1/2 25/10 19:00 4
8 2/2 28/10 14:00 4
5 B Norge 13313 Arve Sørensen Haugesund BK 5 9 1/1 28/10 11:00 3
6 B Norge 14038 Arvid Sandal Haugesund BK 5 10 1/3 27/10 11:00 1
11 2/3 27/10 14:00 4
12 3/3 28/10 14:00 5
7 A Norge 14670 Asle Nordbø Fyllingen BC 0 13 1/2 26/10 19:00 5
14 2/2 28/10 11:00 8
8 B Norge 23149 Bjarte Haugen Fyllingen BC 5 15 1/3 24/10 19:00 1
16 2/3 27/10 11:00 7
17 3/3 28/10 11:00 3
9 B Norge 14221 Bjarte Kjær Berentsen Åsane BK 5 18 1/1 27/10 14:00 6
10 A Norge 14599 Bjarte Lygre Cross BK 0 19 1/5 24/10 19:00 3
20 2/5 25/10 19:00 2
21 3/5 26/10 19:00 3
22 4/5 27/10 14:00 7
23 5/5 28/10 14:00 7
11 C Norge 24216 Bodhild Engebretsen Fyllingen BC 10 24 1/1 22/10 19:00 3
12 B Norge 25265 Brian Kjær Åsane BK 5 25 1/1 27/10 14:00 3
13 B Norge 23620 Bård Horgen Mascot BK 5 26 1/2 25/10 19:00 2
27 2/2 27/10 14:00 8
14 E Norge 22755 Celine Larsen Trondheim BK 20 28 1/2 27/10 14:00 5
29 2/2 28/10 11:00 6
15 B Norge 14472 Dag Hafstad Bergen Døves IK - Bo 5 30 1/1 24/10 19:00 2
16 B Norge 22831 Frank Tangen Kvam BK 5 31 1/3 27/10 11:00 5
32 2/3 27/10 14:00 2
33 3/3 28/10 14:00 4
17 B Norge 23298 Fred Larsson Stord BK 5 34 1/1 28/10 11:00 6
18 B Norge 14116 Geir Amundsen Fyllingen BC 5 35 1/1 28/10 11:00 4
19 A Norge 23266 Geir Karlsen Askøy BK 0 36 1/3 24/10 19:00 3
37 2/3 27/10 11:00 1
38 3/3 28/10 11:00 4
20 B Norge 21087 Gerd Brandett Solør BK 5 39 1/3 25/10 19:00 1
40 2/3 27/10 14:00 1
41 3/3 28/10 14:00 1
21 A Norge 3482 Gunnar Ingebrigtsen Mascot BK 0 42 1/1 25/10 19:00 1
22 B Norge 20052 Half Lampe Haugesund BK 5 43 1/2 28/10 11:00 5
44 2/2 28/10 14:00 1
23 B Norge 21177 Helge Dammen Solør BK 5 45 1/3 26/10 19:00 2
46 2/3 27/10 11:00 6
47 3/3 28/10 14:00 8
24 C Norge 21088 Håvard Brandett Solør BK 10 48 1/3 25/10 19:00 4
49 2/3 27/10 14:00 7
50 3/3 28/10 14:00 2
25 B Norge 14454 Janne Monsen Solli BK 5 51 1/4 24/10 19:00 1
52 2/4 26/10 19:00 5
53 3/4 27/10 11:00 3
54 4/4 28/10 11:00 2
26 C Norge 23545 Jonas Dammen Trondheim BK 10 55 1/1 27/10 11:00 2
27 A Norge 14139 Kenneth Haukås Mascot BK 0 56 1/4 24/10 19:00 4
57 2/4 25/10 19:00 5
58 3/4 27/10 11:00 6
59 4/4 28/10 14:00 6
28 B Norge 21953 Kent-Andrè Foldenes Mascot BK 5 60 1/2 26/10 19:00 8
61 2/2 27/10 11:00 4
29 F Norge 25677 Kristin Johannessen Åsane BK 25 62 1/2 27/10 11:00 5
63 2/2 27/10 14:00 2
30 C Norge 24230 Linda Mari Dammen Askøy BK 10 64 1/3 26/10 19:00 8
65 2/3 27/10 11:00 8
66 3/3 28/10 14:00 3
31 C Norge 24054 Marcus Soddano Jorde Fyllingen BC 10 67 1/1 26/10 19:00 2
32 C Norge 14112 Marianne Ø Knudsen Fyllingen BC 10 68 1/3 22/10 19:00 3
69 2/3 25/10 19:00 6
70 3/3 27/10 11:00 8
33 C Norge 25266 Mathias G. D. Kjær Åsane BK 10 71 1/1 27/10 14:00 4
34 E Norge 14534 Monica Sveen Fyllingen BC 20 72 1/1 22/10 19:00 5
35 C Norge 14107 Morten Knudsen Fyllingen BC 10 73 1/2 22/10 19:00 4
74 2/2 27/10 11:00 7
36 B Norge 13283 Oddvar Hagenes Haugesund BK 5 75 1/2 28/10 11:00 7
76 2/2 28/10 14:00 6
37 E Norge 25052 Olav Ludvig Haabrekke Kvam BK 20 77 1/2 26/10 19:00 1
78 2/2 28/10 11:00 2
38 B Norge 14614 Ove Fonn Kvam BK 5 79 1/3 26/10 19:00 4
80 2/3 27/10 11:00 2
81 3/3 27/10 14:00 3
39 B Norge 14627 Randi Hansen Solør BK 5 82 1/4 22/10 19:00 2
83 2/4 25/10 19:00 3
84 3/4 27/10 14:00 1
85 4/4 28/10 11:00 7
40 A Norge 21602 Raymond Takle Mascot BK 0 86 1/3 24/10 19:00 6
87 2/3 25/10 19:00 5
88 3/3 28/10 14:00 3
41 B Norge 24019 Ronny E. Lygre Cross BK 5 89 1/1 26/10 19:00 4
42 B Norge 24195 Ruben Hansen Sælen Stord BK 5 90 1/1 28/10 11:00 1
43 C Norge 23357 Ruben E Lygre Mascot BK 10 91 1/1 26/10 19:00 6
44 A Norge 14481 Stefan Palmèr Mascot BK 0 92 1/3 24/10 19:00 5
93 2/3 26/10 19:00 1
94 3/3 28/10 14:00 8
45 B Norge 14105 Stig Kjær Åsane BK 5 95 1/1 27/10 14:00 8
46 B Norge 22005 Stine Helene Palmèr Fyllingen BC 5 96 1/2 24/10 19:00 5
97 2/2 28/10 14:00 5
47 A Norge 4010 Svein Morten Solberg Fyllingen BC 0 98 1/1 27/10 14:00 6
48 B Norge 14624 Svenn-Rune Hansen Solør BK 5 99 1/2 22/10 19:00 1
100 2/2 25/10 19:00 3
49 C Norge 14235 Sylvia Ingebrigtsen Fyllingen BC 10 101 1/3 24/10 19:00 6
102 2/3 28/10 11:00 5
103 3/3 28/10 14:00 7
50 F Norge 21232 Tommy Kristiansen Askøy BK 25 104 1/1 26/10 19:00 3
51 B Norge 23356 Tor-Erik Larsen Askøy BK 5 105 1/4 22/10 19:00 6
106 2/4 24/10 19:00 2
107 3/4 27/10 11:00 4
108 4/4 28/10 11:00 1
52 C Norge 21552 Toril Dammen Solør BK 10 109 1/2 26/10 19:00 6
110 2/2 27/10 11:00 3
53 B Norge 24401 Torill Tvedt Trondheim BK 5 111 1/3 22/10 19:00 1
112 2/3 27/10 14:00 5
113 3/3 28/10 14:00 2
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 B Norge 23150 Alf Håkon Pedersen Askøy BK 5 1 1/4 24/10 19:00 4
2 2/4 25/10 19:00 6
3 3/4 26/10 19:00 7
4 4/4 28/10 11:00 8
2 C Norge 24547 Andre Jansen Mascot BK 10 5 1/1 26/10 19:00 7
3 C Norge 24049 Anne Bjørlykke Fyllingen BC 10 6 1/1 22/10 19:00 5
4 A Norge 24731 Arild Fossedal Nygård BC 0 7 1/2 25/10 19:00 4
8 2/2 28/10 14:00 4
5 B Norge 13313 Arve Sørensen Haugesund BK 5 9 1/1 28/10 11:00 3
6 B Norge 14038 Arvid Sandal Haugesund BK 5 10 1/3 27/10 11:00 1
11 2/3 27/10 14:00 4
12 3/3 28/10 14:00 5
7 A Norge 14670 Asle Nordbø Fyllingen BC 0 13 1/2 26/10 19:00 5
14 2/2 28/10 11:00 8
8 B Norge 23149 Bjarte Haugen Fyllingen BC 5 15 1/3 24/10 19:00 1
16 2/3 27/10 11:00 7
17 3/3 28/10 11:00 3
9 B Norge 14221 Bjarte Kjær Berentsen Åsane BK 5 18 1/1 27/10 14:00 6
10 A Norge 14599 Bjarte Lygre Cross BK 0 19 1/5 24/10 19:00 3
20 2/5 25/10 19:00 2
21 3/5 26/10 19:00 3
22 4/5 27/10 14:00 7
23 5/5 28/10 14:00 7
11 C Norge 24216 Bodhild Engebretsen Fyllingen BC 10 24 1/1 22/10 19:00 3
12 B Norge 25265 Brian Kjær Åsane BK 5 25 1/1 27/10 14:00 3
13 B Norge 23620 Bård Horgen Mascot BK 5 26 1/2 25/10 19:00 2
27 2/2 27/10 14:00 8
14 E Norge 22755 Celine Larsen Trondheim BK 20 28 1/2 27/10 14:00 5
29 2/2 28/10 11:00 6
15 B Norge 14472 Dag Hafstad Bergen Døves IK - Bo 5 30 1/1 24/10 19:00 2
16 B Norge 22831 Frank Tangen Kvam BK 5 31 1/3 27/10 11:00 5
32 2/3 27/10 14:00 2
33 3/3 28/10 14:00 4
17 B Norge 23298 Fred Larsson Stord BK 5 34 1/1 28/10 11:00 6
18 B Norge 14116 Geir Amundsen Fyllingen BC 5 35 1/1 28/10 11:00 4
19 A Norge 23266 Geir Karlsen Askøy BK 0 36 1/3 24/10 19:00 3
37 2/3 27/10 11:00 1
38 3/3 28/10 11:00 4
20 B Norge 21087 Gerd Brandett Solør BK 5 39 1/3 25/10 19:00 1
40 2/3 27/10 14:00 1
41 3/3 28/10 14:00 1
21 A Norge 3482 Gunnar Ingebrigtsen Mascot BK 0 42 1/1 25/10 19:00 1
22 B Norge 20052 Half Lampe Haugesund BK 5 43 1/2 28/10 11:00 5
44 2/2 28/10 14:00 1
23 B Norge 21177 Helge Dammen Solør BK 5 45 1/3 26/10 19:00 2
46 2/3 27/10 11:00 6
47 3/3 28/10 14:00 8
24 C Norge 21088 Håvard Brandett Solør BK 10 48 1/3 25/10 19:00 4
49 2/3 27/10 14:00 7
50 3/3 28/10 14:00 2
25 B Norge 14454 Janne Monsen Solli BK 5 51 1/4 24/10 19:00 1
52 2/4 26/10 19:00 5
53 3/4 27/10 11:00 3
54 4/4 28/10 11:00 2
26 C Norge 23545 Jonas Dammen Trondheim BK 10 55 1/1 27/10 11:00 2
27 A Norge 14139 Kenneth Haukås Mascot BK 0 56 1/4 24/10 19:00 4
57 2/4 25/10 19:00 5
58 3/4 27/10 11:00 6
59 4/4 28/10 14:00 6
28 B Norge 21953 Kent-Andrè Foldenes Mascot BK 5 60 1/2 26/10 19:00 8
61 2/2 27/10 11:00 4
29 F Norge 25677 Kristin Johannessen Åsane BK 25 62 1/2 27/10 11:00 5
63 2/2 27/10 14:00 2
30 C Norge 24230 Linda Mari Dammen Askøy BK 10 64 1/3 26/10 19:00 8
65 2/3 27/10 11:00 8
66 3/3 28/10 14:00 3
31 C Norge 24054 Marcus Soddano Jorde Fyllingen BC 10 67 1/1 26/10 19:00 2
32 C Norge 14112 Marianne Ø Knudsen Fyllingen BC 10 68 1/3 22/10 19:00 3
69 2/3 25/10 19:00 6
70 3/3 27/10 11:00 8
33 C Norge 25266 Mathias G. D. Kjær Åsane BK 10 71 1/1 27/10 14:00 4
34 E Norge 14534 Monica Sveen Fyllingen BC 20 72 1/1 22/10 19:00 5
35 C Norge 14107 Morten Knudsen Fyllingen BC 10 73 1/2 22/10 19:00 4
74 2/2 27/10 11:00 7
36 B Norge 13283 Oddvar Hagenes Haugesund BK 5 75 1/2 28/10 11:00 7
76 2/2 28/10 14:00 6
37 E Norge 25052 Olav Ludvig Haabrekke Kvam BK 20 77 1/2 26/10 19:00 1
78 2/2 28/10 11:00 2
38 B Norge 14614 Ove Fonn Kvam BK 5 79 1/3 26/10 19:00 4
80 2/3 27/10 11:00 2
81 3/3 27/10 14:00 3
39 B Norge 14627 Randi Hansen Solør BK 5 82 1/4 22/10 19:00 2
83 2/4 25/10 19:00 3
84 3/4 27/10 14:00 1
85 4/4 28/10 11:00 7
40 A Norge 21602 Raymond Takle Mascot BK 0 86 1/3 24/10 19:00 6
87 2/3 25/10 19:00 5
88 3/3 28/10 14:00 3
41 B Norge 24019 Ronny E. Lygre Cross BK 5 89 1/1 26/10 19:00 4
42 B Norge 24195 Ruben Hansen Sælen Stord BK 5 90 1/1 28/10 11:00 1
43 C Norge 23357 Ruben E Lygre Mascot BK 10 91 1/1 26/10 19:00 6
44 A Norge 14481 Stefan Palmèr Mascot BK 0 92 1/3 24/10 19:00 5
93 2/3 26/10 19:00 1
94 3/3 28/10 14:00 8
45 B Norge 14105 Stig Kjær Åsane BK 5 95 1/1 27/10 14:00 8
46 B Norge 22005 Stine Helene Palmèr Fyllingen BC 5 96 1/2 24/10 19:00 5
97 2/2 28/10 14:00 5
47 A Norge 4010 Svein Morten Solberg Fyllingen BC 0 98 1/1 27/10 14:00 6
48 B Norge 14624 Svenn-Rune Hansen Solør BK 5 99 1/2 22/10 19:00 1
100 2/2 25/10 19:00 3
49 C Norge 14235 Sylvia Ingebrigtsen Fyllingen BC 10 101 1/3 24/10 19:00 6
102 2/3 28/10 11:00 5
103 3/3 28/10 14:00 7
50 F Norge 21232 Tommy Kristiansen Askøy BK 25 104 1/1 26/10 19:00 3
51 B Norge 23356 Tor-Erik Larsen Askøy BK 5 105 1/4 22/10 19:00 6
106 2/4 24/10 19:00 2
107 3/4 27/10 11:00 4
108 4/4 28/10 11:00 1
52 C Norge 21552 Toril Dammen Solør BK 10 109 1/2 26/10 19:00 6
110 2/2 27/10 11:00 3
53 B Norge 24401 Torill Tvedt Trondheim BK 5 111 1/3 22/10 19:00 1
112 2/3 27/10 14:00 5
113 3/3 28/10 14:00 2