Resultater - Askøy Open - Innledende

# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 C Norge 24547 Andre Jansen Mascot BK 10 1 1/1 26/10 19:00 7
2 C Norge 23357 Ruben E Lygre Mascot BK 10 2 1/1 26/10 19:00 6
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 C Norge 24049 Anne Bjørlykke Fyllingen BC 10 1 1/1 22/10 19:00 5
2 C Norge 24216 Bodhild Engebretsen Fyllingen BC 10 2 1/1 22/10 19:00 3
3 E Norge 22755 Celine Larsen Trondheim BK 20 3 1/2 27/10 14:00 5
4 2/2 28/10 11:00 6
4 B Norge 21087 Gerd Brandett Solør BK 5 5 1/3 25/10 19:00 1
6 2/3 27/10 14:00 1
7 3/3 28/10 14:00 1
5 B Norge 14454 Janne Monsen Solli BK 5 8 1/4 24/10 19:00 1
9 2/4 26/10 19:00 5
10 3/4 27/10 11:00 3
11 4/4 28/10 11:00 2
6 F Norge 25677 Kristin Johannessen Åsane BK 25 12 1/2 27/10 11:00 5
13 2/2 27/10 14:00 2
7 C Norge 24230 Linda Mari Dammen Askøy BK 10 14 1/3 26/10 19:00 8
15 2/3 27/10 11:00 8
16 3/3 28/10 14:00 3
8 C Norge 14112 Marianne Ø Knudsen Fyllingen BC 10 17 1/3 22/10 19:00 3
18 2/3 25/10 19:00 6
19 3/3 27/10 11:00 8
9 E Norge 14534 Monica Sveen Fyllingen BC 20 20 1/1 22/10 19:00 5
10 B Norge 14627 Randi Hansen Solør BK 5 21 1/4 22/10 19:00 2
22 2/4 25/10 19:00 3
23 3/4 27/10 14:00 1
24 4/4 28/10 11:00 7
11 B Norge 22005 Stine Helene Palmèr Fyllingen BC 5 25 1/2 24/10 19:00 5
26 2/2 28/10 14:00 5
12 C Norge 14235 Sylvia Ingebrigtsen Fyllingen BC 10 27 1/3 24/10 19:00 6
28 2/3 28/10 11:00 5
29 3/3 28/10 14:00 7
13 C Norge 21552 Toril Dammen Solør BK 10 30 1/2 26/10 19:00 6
31 2/2 27/10 11:00 3
14 B Norge 24401 Torill Tvedt Trondheim BK 5 32 1/3 22/10 19:00 1
33 2/3 27/10 14:00 5
34 3/3 28/10 14:00 2
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 B Norge 23150 Alf Håkon Pedersen Askøy BK 5 1 1/4 24/10 19:00 4
2 2/4 25/10 19:00 6
3 3/4 26/10 19:00 7
4 4/4 28/10 11:00 8
2 A Norge 24731 Arild Fossedal Nygård BC 0 5 1/2 25/10 19:00 4
6 2/2 28/10 14:00 4
3 B Norge 13313 Arve Sørensen Haugesund BK 5 7 1/1 28/10 11:00 3
4 B Norge 14038 Arvid Sandal Haugesund BK 5 8 1/3 27/10 11:00 1
9 2/3 27/10 14:00 4
10 3/3 28/10 14:00 5
5 A Norge 14670 Asle Nordbø Fyllingen BC 0 11 1/2 26/10 19:00 5
12 2/2 28/10 11:00 8
6 B Norge 23149 Bjarte Haugen Fyllingen BC 5 13 1/3 24/10 19:00 1
14 2/3 27/10 11:00 7
15 3/3 28/10 11:00 3
7 B Norge 14221 Bjarte Kjær Berentsen Åsane BK 5 16 1/1 27/10 14:00 6
8 A Norge 14599 Bjarte Lygre Cross BK 0 17 1/5 24/10 19:00 3
18 2/5 25/10 19:00 2
19 3/5 26/10 19:00 3
20 4/5 27/10 14:00 7
21 5/5 28/10 14:00 7
9 B Norge 23620 Bård Horgen Mascot BK 5 22 1/2 25/10 19:00 2
23 2/2 27/10 14:00 8
10 B Norge 14472 Dag Hafstad Bergen Døves IK - Bo 5 24 1/1 24/10 19:00 2
11 B Norge 22831 Frank Tangen Kvam BK 5 25 1/3 27/10 11:00 5
26 2/3 27/10 14:00 2
27 3/3 28/10 14:00 4
12 B Norge 23298 Fred Larsson Stord BK 5 28 1/1 28/10 11:00 6
13 B Norge 14116 Geir Amundsen Fyllingen BC 5 29 1/1 28/10 11:00 4
14 A Norge 23266 Geir Karlsen Askøy BK 0 30 1/3 24/10 19:00 3
31 2/3 27/10 11:00 1
32 3/3 28/10 11:00 4
15 A Norge 3482 Gunnar Ingebrigtsen Mascot BK 0 33 1/1 25/10 19:00 1
16 B Norge 20052 Half Lampe Haugesund BK 5 34 1/2 28/10 11:00 5
35 2/2 28/10 14:00 1
17 B Norge 21177 Helge Dammen Solør BK 5 36 1/3 26/10 19:00 2
37 2/3 27/10 11:00 6
38 3/3 28/10 14:00 8
18 C Norge 21088 Håvard Brandett Solør BK 10 39 1/3 25/10 19:00 4
40 2/3 27/10 14:00 7
41 3/3 28/10 14:00 2
19 A Norge 14139 Kenneth Haukås Mascot BK 0 42 1/4 24/10 19:00 4
43 2/4 25/10 19:00 5
44 3/4 27/10 11:00 6
45 4/4 28/10 14:00 6
20 B Norge 21953 Kent-Andrè Foldenes Mascot BK 5 46 1/2 26/10 19:00 8
47 2/2 27/10 11:00 4
21 C Norge 25266 Mathias G. D. Kjær Åsane BK 10 48 1/1 27/10 14:00 4
22 C Norge 14107 Morten Knudsen Fyllingen BC 10 49 1/2 22/10 19:00 4
50 2/2 27/10 11:00 7
23 B Norge 13283 Oddvar Hagenes Haugesund BK 5 51 1/2 28/10 11:00 7
52 2/2 28/10 14:00 6
24 E Norge 25052 Olav Ludvig Haabrekke Kvam BK 20 53 1/2 26/10 19:00 1
54 2/2 28/10 11:00 2
25 B Norge 14614 Ove Fonn Kvam BK 5 55 1/3 26/10 19:00 4
56 2/3 27/10 11:00 2
57 3/3 27/10 14:00 3
26 A Norge 21602 Raymond Takle Mascot BK 0 58 1/3 24/10 19:00 6
59 2/3 25/10 19:00 5
60 3/3 28/10 14:00 3
27 B Norge 24195 Ruben Hansen Sælen Stord BK 5 61 1/1 28/10 11:00 1
28 A Norge 14481 Stefan Palmèr Mascot BK 0 62 1/3 24/10 19:00 5
63 2/3 26/10 19:00 1
64 3/3 28/10 14:00 8
29 B Norge 14105 Stig Kjær Åsane BK 5 65 1/1 27/10 14:00 8
30 A Norge 4010 Svein Morten Solberg Fyllingen BC 0 66 1/1 27/10 14:00 6
31 B Norge 14624 Svenn-Rune Hansen Solør BK 5 67 1/2 22/10 19:00 1
68 2/2 25/10 19:00 3
32 F Norge 21232 Tommy Kristiansen Askøy BK 25 69 1/1 26/10 19:00 3
33 B Norge 23356 Tor-Erik Larsen Askøy BK 5 70 1/4 22/10 19:00 6
71 2/4 24/10 19:00 2
72 3/4 27/10 11:00 4
73 4/4 28/10 11:00 1
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 B Norge 25265 Brian Kjær Åsane BK 5 1 1/1 27/10 14:00 3
2 C Norge 23545 Jonas Dammen Trondheim BK 10 2 1/1 27/10 11:00 2
3 C Norge 24054 Marcus Soddano Jorde Fyllingen BC 10 3 1/1 26/10 19:00 2
4 B Norge 24019 Ronny E. Lygre Cross BK 5 4 1/1 26/10 19:00 4
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 C Norge 24547 Andre Jansen Mascot BK 10 1 1/1 26/10 19:00 7
2 C Norge 23357 Ruben E Lygre Mascot BK 10 2 1/1 26/10 19:00 6
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 C Norge 24049 Anne Bjørlykke Fyllingen BC 10 1 1/1 22/10 19:00 5
2 C Norge 24216 Bodhild Engebretsen Fyllingen BC 10 2 1/1 22/10 19:00 3
3 E Norge 22755 Celine Larsen Trondheim BK 20 3 1/2 27/10 14:00 5
4 2/2 28/10 11:00 6
4 B Norge 21087 Gerd Brandett Solør BK 5 5 1/3 25/10 19:00 1
6 2/3 27/10 14:00 1
7 3/3 28/10 14:00 1
5 B Norge 14454 Janne Monsen Solli BK 5 8 1/4 24/10 19:00 1
9 2/4 26/10 19:00 5
10 3/4 27/10 11:00 3
11 4/4 28/10 11:00 2
6 F Norge 25677 Kristin Johannessen Åsane BK 25 12 1/2 27/10 11:00 5
13 2/2 27/10 14:00 2
7 C Norge 24230 Linda Mari Dammen Askøy BK 10 14 1/3 26/10 19:00 8
15 2/3 27/10 11:00 8
16 3/3 28/10 14:00 3
8 C Norge 14112 Marianne Ø Knudsen Fyllingen BC 10 17 1/3 22/10 19:00 3
18 2/3 25/10 19:00 6
19 3/3 27/10 11:00 8
9 E Norge 14534 Monica Sveen Fyllingen BC 20 20 1/1 22/10 19:00 5
10 B Norge 14627 Randi Hansen Solør BK 5 21 1/4 22/10 19:00 2
22 2/4 25/10 19:00 3
23 3/4 27/10 14:00 1
24 4/4 28/10 11:00 7
11 B Norge 22005 Stine Helene Palmèr Fyllingen BC 5 25 1/2 24/10 19:00 5
26 2/2 28/10 14:00 5
12 C Norge 14235 Sylvia Ingebrigtsen Fyllingen BC 10 27 1/3 24/10 19:00 6
28 2/3 28/10 11:00 5
29 3/3 28/10 14:00 7
13 C Norge 21552 Toril Dammen Solør BK 10 30 1/2 26/10 19:00 6
31 2/2 27/10 11:00 3
14 B Norge 24401 Torill Tvedt Trondheim BK 5 32 1/3 22/10 19:00 1
33 2/3 27/10 14:00 5
34 3/3 28/10 14:00 2
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 B Norge 23150 Alf Håkon Pedersen Askøy BK 5 1 1/4 24/10 19:00 4
2 2/4 25/10 19:00 6
3 3/4 26/10 19:00 7
4 4/4 28/10 11:00 8
2 A Norge 24731 Arild Fossedal Nygård BC 0 5 1/2 25/10 19:00 4
6 2/2 28/10 14:00 4
3 B Norge 13313 Arve Sørensen Haugesund BK 5 7 1/1 28/10 11:00 3
4 B Norge 14038 Arvid Sandal Haugesund BK 5 8 1/3 27/10 11:00 1
9 2/3 27/10 14:00 4
10 3/3 28/10 14:00 5
5 A Norge 14670 Asle Nordbø Fyllingen BC 0 11 1/2 26/10 19:00 5
12 2/2 28/10 11:00 8
6 B Norge 23149 Bjarte Haugen Fyllingen BC 5 13 1/3 24/10 19:00 1
14 2/3 27/10 11:00 7
15 3/3 28/10 11:00 3
7 B Norge 14221 Bjarte Kjær Berentsen Åsane BK 5 16 1/1 27/10 14:00 6
8 A Norge 14599 Bjarte Lygre Cross BK 0 17 1/5 24/10 19:00 3
18 2/5 25/10 19:00 2
19 3/5 26/10 19:00 3
20 4/5 27/10 14:00 7
21 5/5 28/10 14:00 7
9 B Norge 23620 Bård Horgen Mascot BK 5 22 1/2 25/10 19:00 2
23 2/2 27/10 14:00 8
10 B Norge 14472 Dag Hafstad Bergen Døves IK - Bo 5 24 1/1 24/10 19:00 2
11 B Norge 22831 Frank Tangen Kvam BK 5 25 1/3 27/10 11:00 5
26 2/3 27/10 14:00 2
27 3/3 28/10 14:00 4
12 B Norge 23298 Fred Larsson Stord BK 5 28 1/1 28/10 11:00 6
13 B Norge 14116 Geir Amundsen Fyllingen BC 5 29 1/1 28/10 11:00 4
14 A Norge 23266 Geir Karlsen Askøy BK 0 30 1/3 24/10 19:00 3
31 2/3 27/10 11:00 1
32 3/3 28/10 11:00 4
15 A Norge 3482 Gunnar Ingebrigtsen Mascot BK 0 33 1/1 25/10 19:00 1
16 B Norge 20052 Half Lampe Haugesund BK 5 34 1/2 28/10 11:00 5
35 2/2 28/10 14:00 1
17 B Norge 21177 Helge Dammen Solør BK 5 36 1/3 26/10 19:00 2
37 2/3 27/10 11:00 6
38 3/3 28/10 14:00 8
18 C Norge 21088 Håvard Brandett Solør BK 10 39 1/3 25/10 19:00 4
40 2/3 27/10 14:00 7
41 3/3 28/10 14:00 2
19 A Norge 14139 Kenneth Haukås Mascot BK 0 42 1/4 24/10 19:00 4
43 2/4 25/10 19:00 5
44 3/4 27/10 11:00 6
45 4/4 28/10 14:00 6
20 B Norge 21953 Kent-Andrè Foldenes Mascot BK 5 46 1/2 26/10 19:00 8
47 2/2 27/10 11:00 4
21 C Norge 25266 Mathias G. D. Kjær Åsane BK 10 48 1/1 27/10 14:00 4
22 C Norge 14107 Morten Knudsen Fyllingen BC 10 49 1/2 22/10 19:00 4
50 2/2 27/10 11:00 7
23 B Norge 13283 Oddvar Hagenes Haugesund BK 5 51 1/2 28/10 11:00 7
52 2/2 28/10 14:00 6
24 E Norge 25052 Olav Ludvig Haabrekke Kvam BK 20 53 1/2 26/10 19:00 1
54 2/2 28/10 11:00 2
25 B Norge 14614 Ove Fonn Kvam BK 5 55 1/3 26/10 19:00 4
56 2/3 27/10 11:00 2
57 3/3 27/10 14:00 3
26 A Norge 21602 Raymond Takle Mascot BK 0 58 1/3 24/10 19:00 6
59 2/3 25/10 19:00 5
60 3/3 28/10 14:00 3
27 B Norge 24195 Ruben Hansen Sælen Stord BK 5 61 1/1 28/10 11:00 1
28 A Norge 14481 Stefan Palmèr Mascot BK 0 62 1/3 24/10 19:00 5
63 2/3 26/10 19:00 1
64 3/3 28/10 14:00 8
29 B Norge 14105 Stig Kjær Åsane BK 5 65 1/1 27/10 14:00 8
30 A Norge 4010 Svein Morten Solberg Fyllingen BC 0 66 1/1 27/10 14:00 6
31 B Norge 14624 Svenn-Rune Hansen Solør BK 5 67 1/2 22/10 19:00 1
68 2/2 25/10 19:00 3
32 F Norge 21232 Tommy Kristiansen Askøy BK 25 69 1/1 26/10 19:00 3
33 B Norge 23356 Tor-Erik Larsen Askøy BK 5 70 1/4 22/10 19:00 6
71 2/4 24/10 19:00 2
72 3/4 27/10 11:00 4
73 4/4 28/10 11:00 1
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 B Norge 25265 Brian Kjær Åsane BK 5 1 1/1 27/10 14:00 3
2 C Norge 23545 Jonas Dammen Trondheim BK 10 2 1/1 27/10 11:00 2
3 C Norge 24054 Marcus Soddano Jorde Fyllingen BC 10 3 1/1 26/10 19:00 2
4 B Norge 24019 Ronny E. Lygre Cross BK 5 4 1/1 26/10 19:00 4