Resultater - Askøy Open - Innledende

# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 B Norge 23150 Alf Håkon Pedersen Askøy BK 5 1 1/4 24/10 19:00 4
2 2/4 25/10 19:00 6
3 3/4 26/10 19:00 7
4 4/4 28/10 11:00 8
2 B Norge 23149 Bjarte Haugen Askøy BK 5 5 1/3 24/10 19:00 1
6 2/3 27/10 11:00 7
7 3/3 28/10 11:00 3
3 A Norge 14599 Bjarte Lygre Askøy BK 0 8 1/5 24/10 19:00 3
9 2/5 25/10 19:00 2
10 3/5 26/10 19:00 3
11 4/5 27/10 14:00 7
12 5/5 28/10 14:00 7
4 A Norge 23266 Geir Karlsen Askøy BK 0 13 1/3 24/10 19:00 3
14 2/3 27/10 11:00 1
15 3/3 28/10 11:00 4
5 C Norge 24230 Linda Mari Dammen Askøy BK 10 16 1/3 26/10 19:00 8
17 2/3 27/10 11:00 8
18 3/3 28/10 14:00 3
6 B Norge 14627 Randi Hansen Askøy BK 5 19 1/4 22/10 19:00 2
20 2/4 25/10 19:00 3
21 3/4 27/10 14:00 1
22 4/4 28/10 11:00 7
7 B Norge 14624 Svenn-Rune Hansen Askøy BK 5 23 1/2 22/10 19:00 1
24 2/2 25/10 19:00 3
8 F Norge 21232 Tommy Kristiansen Askøy BK 25 25 1/1 26/10 19:00 3
9 B Norge 23356 Tor-Erik Larsen Askøy BK 5 26 1/4 22/10 19:00 6
27 2/4 24/10 19:00 2
28 3/4 27/10 11:00 4
29 4/4 28/10 11:00 1
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 B Norge 14472 Dag Hafstad Bergen Døves IK - Bo 5 1 1/1 24/10 19:00 2
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 B Norge 24019 Ronny E. Lygre Cross BK 5 1 1/1 26/10 19:00 4
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 C Norge 24049 Anne Bjørlykke Fyllingen BC 10 1 1/1 22/10 19:00 5
2 A Norge 14670 Asle Nordbø Fyllingen BC 0 2 1/2 26/10 19:00 5
3 2/2 28/10 11:00 8
3 C Norge 24216 Bodhild Engebretsen Fyllingen BC 10 4 1/1 22/10 19:00 3
4 B Norge 14116 Geir Amundsen Fyllingen BC 5 5 1/1 28/10 11:00 4
5 C Norge 24054 Marcus Soddano Jorde Fyllingen BC 10 6 1/1 26/10 19:00 2
6 C Norge 14112 Marianne Ø Knudsen Fyllingen BC 10 7 1/3 22/10 19:00 3
8 2/3 25/10 19:00 6
9 3/3 27/10 11:00 8
7 E Norge 14534 Monica Sveen Fyllingen BC 20 10 1/1 22/10 19:00 5
8 C Norge 14107 Morten Knudsen Fyllingen BC 10 11 1/2 22/10 19:00 4
12 2/2 27/10 11:00 7
9 B Norge 22005 Stine Helene Palmèr Fyllingen BC 5 13 1/2 24/10 19:00 5
14 2/2 28/10 14:00 5
10 A Norge 4010 Svein Morten Solberg Fyllingen BC 0 15 1/1 27/10 14:00 6
11 C Norge 14235 Sylvia Ingebrigtsen Fyllingen BC 10 16 1/3 24/10 19:00 6
17 2/3 28/10 11:00 5
18 3/3 28/10 14:00 7
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 B Norge 21087 Gerd Brandett Glåmdal BK 5 1 1/3 25/10 19:00 1
2 2/3 27/10 14:00 1
3 3/3 28/10 14:00 1
2 C Norge 21088 Håvard Brandett Glåmdal BK 10 4 1/3 25/10 19:00 4
5 2/3 27/10 14:00 7
6 3/3 28/10 14:00 2
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 B Norge 13313 Arve Sørensen Haugesund BK 5 1 1/1 28/10 11:00 3
2 B Norge 14038 Arvid Sandal Haugesund BK 5 2 1/3 27/10 11:00 1
3 2/3 27/10 14:00 4
4 3/3 28/10 14:00 5
3 B Norge 20052 Half Lampe Haugesund BK 5 5 1/2 28/10 11:00 5
6 2/2 28/10 14:00 1
4 B Norge 13283 Oddvar Hagenes Haugesund BK 5 7 1/2 28/10 11:00 7
8 2/2 28/10 14:00 6
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 B Norge 22831 Frank Tangen Kvam BK 5 1 1/3 27/10 11:00 5
2 2/3 27/10 14:00 2
3 3/3 28/10 14:00 4
2 E Norge 25052 Olav Ludvig Haabrekke Kvam BK 20 4 1/2 26/10 19:00 1
5 2/2 28/10 11:00 2
3 B Norge 14614 Ove Fonn Kvam BK 5 6 1/3 26/10 19:00 4
7 2/3 27/10 11:00 2
8 3/3 27/10 14:00 3
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 C Norge 24547 Andre Jansen Mascot BK 10 1 1/1 26/10 19:00 7
2 B Norge 14221 Bjarte Kjær Berentsen Mascot BK 5 2 1/1 27/10 14:00 6
3 B Norge 25265 Brian Kjær Mascot BK 5 3 1/1 27/10 14:00 3
4 B Norge 23620 Bård Horgen Mascot BK 5 4 1/2 25/10 19:00 2
5 2/2 27/10 14:00 8
5 A Norge 3482 Gunnar Ingebrigtsen Mascot BK 0 6 1/1 25/10 19:00 1
6 A Norge 14139 Kenneth Haukås Mascot BK 0 7 1/4 24/10 19:00 4
8 2/4 25/10 19:00 5
9 3/4 27/10 11:00 6
10 4/4 28/10 14:00 6
7 B Norge 21953 Kent-Andrè Foldenes Mascot BK 5 11 1/2 26/10 19:00 8
12 2/2 27/10 11:00 4
8 C Norge 25266 Mathias G. D. Kjær Mascot BK 10 13 1/1 27/10 14:00 4
9 A Norge 21602 Raymond Takle Mascot BK 0 14 1/3 24/10 19:00 6
15 2/3 25/10 19:00 5
16 3/3 28/10 14:00 3
10 C Norge 23357 Ruben E Lygre Mascot BK 10 17 1/1 26/10 19:00 6
11 A Norge 14481 Stefan Palmèr Mascot BK 0 18 1/3 24/10 19:00 5
19 2/3 26/10 19:00 1
20 3/3 28/10 14:00 8
12 B Norge 14105 Stig Kjær Mascot BK 5 21 1/1 27/10 14:00 8
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 A Norge 24731 Arild Fossedal Nygård BC 0 1 1/2 25/10 19:00 4
2 2/2 28/10 14:00 4
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 B Norge 14454 Janne Monsen Solli BK 5 1 1/4 24/10 19:00 1
2 2/4 26/10 19:00 5
3 3/4 27/10 11:00 3
4 4/4 28/10 11:00 2
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 B Norge 21177 Helge Dammen Solør BK 5 1 1/3 26/10 19:00 2
2 2/3 27/10 11:00 6
3 3/3 28/10 14:00 8
2 C Norge 21552 Toril Dammen Solør BK 10 4 1/2 26/10 19:00 6
5 2/2 27/10 11:00 3
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 B Norge 23298 Fred Larsson Stord BK 5 1 1/1 28/10 11:00 6
2 B Norge 24195 Ruben Hansen Sælen Stord BK 5 2 1/1 28/10 11:00 1
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 E Norge 22755 Celine Larsen Trondheim BK 20 1 1/2 27/10 14:00 5
2 2/2 28/10 11:00 6
2 C Norge 23545 Jonas Dammen Trondheim BK 10 3 1/1 27/10 11:00 2
3 B Norge 24401 Torill Tvedt Trondheim BK 5 4 1/3 22/10 19:00 1
5 2/3 27/10 14:00 5
6 3/3 28/10 14:00 2
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 F Norge 25677 Kristin Johannessen Åsane BK 25 1 1/2 27/10 11:00 5
2 2/2 27/10 14:00 2
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 B Norge 23150 Alf Håkon Pedersen Askøy BK 5 1 1/4 24/10 19:00 4
2 2/4 25/10 19:00 6
3 3/4 26/10 19:00 7
4 4/4 28/10 11:00 8
2 B Norge 23149 Bjarte Haugen Askøy BK 5 5 1/3 24/10 19:00 1
6 2/3 27/10 11:00 7
7 3/3 28/10 11:00 3
3 A Norge 14599 Bjarte Lygre Askøy BK 0 8 1/5 24/10 19:00 3
9 2/5 25/10 19:00 2
10 3/5 26/10 19:00 3
11 4/5 27/10 14:00 7
12 5/5 28/10 14:00 7
4 A Norge 23266 Geir Karlsen Askøy BK 0 13 1/3 24/10 19:00 3
14 2/3 27/10 11:00 1
15 3/3 28/10 11:00 4
5 C Norge 24230 Linda Mari Dammen Askøy BK 10 16 1/3 26/10 19:00 8
17 2/3 27/10 11:00 8
18 3/3 28/10 14:00 3
6 B Norge 14627 Randi Hansen Askøy BK 5 19 1/4 22/10 19:00 2
20 2/4 25/10 19:00 3
21 3/4 27/10 14:00 1
22 4/4 28/10 11:00 7
7 B Norge 14624 Svenn-Rune Hansen Askøy BK 5 23 1/2 22/10 19:00 1
24 2/2 25/10 19:00 3
8 F Norge 21232 Tommy Kristiansen Askøy BK 25 25 1/1 26/10 19:00 3
9 B Norge 23356 Tor-Erik Larsen Askøy BK 5 26 1/4 22/10 19:00 6
27 2/4 24/10 19:00 2
28 3/4 27/10 11:00 4
29 4/4 28/10 11:00 1
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 B Norge 14472 Dag Hafstad Bergen Døves IK - Bo 5 1 1/1 24/10 19:00 2
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 B Norge 24019 Ronny E. Lygre Cross BK 5 1 1/1 26/10 19:00 4
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 C Norge 24049 Anne Bjørlykke Fyllingen BC 10 1 1/1 22/10 19:00 5
2 A Norge 14670 Asle Nordbø Fyllingen BC 0 2 1/2 26/10 19:00 5
3 2/2 28/10 11:00 8
3 C Norge 24216 Bodhild Engebretsen Fyllingen BC 10 4 1/1 22/10 19:00 3
4 B Norge 14116 Geir Amundsen Fyllingen BC 5 5 1/1 28/10 11:00 4
5 C Norge 24054 Marcus Soddano Jorde Fyllingen BC 10 6 1/1 26/10 19:00 2
6 C Norge 14112 Marianne Ø Knudsen Fyllingen BC 10 7 1/3 22/10 19:00 3
8 2/3 25/10 19:00 6
9 3/3 27/10 11:00 8
7 E Norge 14534 Monica Sveen Fyllingen BC 20 10 1/1 22/10 19:00 5
8 C Norge 14107 Morten Knudsen Fyllingen BC 10 11 1/2 22/10 19:00 4
12 2/2 27/10 11:00 7
9 B Norge 22005 Stine Helene Palmèr Fyllingen BC 5 13 1/2 24/10 19:00 5
14 2/2 28/10 14:00 5
10 A Norge 4010 Svein Morten Solberg Fyllingen BC 0 15 1/1 27/10 14:00 6
11 C Norge 14235 Sylvia Ingebrigtsen Fyllingen BC 10 16 1/3 24/10 19:00 6
17 2/3 28/10 11:00 5
18 3/3 28/10 14:00 7
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 B Norge 21087 Gerd Brandett Glåmdal BK 5 1 1/3 25/10 19:00 1
2 2/3 27/10 14:00 1
3 3/3 28/10 14:00 1
2 C Norge 21088 Håvard Brandett Glåmdal BK 10 4 1/3 25/10 19:00 4
5 2/3 27/10 14:00 7
6 3/3 28/10 14:00 2
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 B Norge 13313 Arve Sørensen Haugesund BK 5 1 1/1 28/10 11:00 3
2 B Norge 14038 Arvid Sandal Haugesund BK 5 2 1/3 27/10 11:00 1
3 2/3 27/10 14:00 4
4 3/3 28/10 14:00 5
3 B Norge 20052 Half Lampe Haugesund BK 5 5 1/2 28/10 11:00 5
6 2/2 28/10 14:00 1
4 B Norge 13283 Oddvar Hagenes Haugesund BK 5 7 1/2 28/10 11:00 7
8 2/2 28/10 14:00 6
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 B Norge 22831 Frank Tangen Kvam BK 5 1 1/3 27/10 11:00 5
2 2/3 27/10 14:00 2
3 3/3 28/10 14:00 4
2 E Norge 25052 Olav Ludvig Haabrekke Kvam BK 20 4 1/2 26/10 19:00 1
5 2/2 28/10 11:00 2
3 B Norge 14614 Ove Fonn Kvam BK 5 6 1/3 26/10 19:00 4
7 2/3 27/10 11:00 2
8 3/3 27/10 14:00 3
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 C Norge 24547 Andre Jansen Mascot BK 10 1 1/1 26/10 19:00 7
2 B Norge 14221 Bjarte Kjær Berentsen Mascot BK 5 2 1/1 27/10 14:00 6
3 B Norge 25265 Brian Kjær Mascot BK 5 3 1/1 27/10 14:00 3
4 B Norge 23620 Bård Horgen Mascot BK 5 4 1/2 25/10 19:00 2
5 2/2 27/10 14:00 8
5 A Norge 3482 Gunnar Ingebrigtsen Mascot BK 0 6 1/1 25/10 19:00 1
6 A Norge 14139 Kenneth Haukås Mascot BK 0 7 1/4 24/10 19:00 4
8 2/4 25/10 19:00 5
9 3/4 27/10 11:00 6
10 4/4 28/10 14:00 6
7 B Norge 21953 Kent-Andrè Foldenes Mascot BK 5 11 1/2 26/10 19:00 8
12 2/2 27/10 11:00 4
8 C Norge 25266 Mathias G. D. Kjær Mascot BK 10 13 1/1 27/10 14:00 4
9 A Norge 21602 Raymond Takle Mascot BK 0 14 1/3 24/10 19:00 6
15 2/3 25/10 19:00 5
16 3/3 28/10 14:00 3
10 C Norge 23357 Ruben E Lygre Mascot BK 10 17 1/1 26/10 19:00 6
11 A Norge 14481 Stefan Palmèr Mascot BK 0 18 1/3 24/10 19:00 5
19 2/3 26/10 19:00 1
20 3/3 28/10 14:00 8
12 B Norge 14105 Stig Kjær Mascot BK 5 21 1/1 27/10 14:00 8
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 A Norge 24731 Arild Fossedal Nygård BC 0 1 1/2 25/10 19:00 4
2 2/2 28/10 14:00 4
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 B Norge 14454 Janne Monsen Solli BK 5 1 1/4 24/10 19:00 1
2 2/4 26/10 19:00 5
3 3/4 27/10 11:00 3
4 4/4 28/10 11:00 2
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 B Norge 21177 Helge Dammen Solør BK 5 1 1/3 26/10 19:00 2
2 2/3 27/10 11:00 6
3 3/3 28/10 14:00 8
2 C Norge 21552 Toril Dammen Solør BK 10 4 1/2 26/10 19:00 6
5 2/2 27/10 11:00 3
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 B Norge 23298 Fred Larsson Stord BK 5 1 1/1 28/10 11:00 6
2 B Norge 24195 Ruben Hansen Sælen Stord BK 5 2 1/1 28/10 11:00 1
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 E Norge 22755 Celine Larsen Trondheim BK 20 1 1/2 27/10 14:00 5
2 2/2 28/10 11:00 6
2 C Norge 23545 Jonas Dammen Trondheim BK 10 3 1/1 27/10 11:00 2
3 B Norge 24401 Torill Tvedt Trondheim BK 5 4 1/3 22/10 19:00 1
5 2/3 27/10 14:00 5
6 3/3 28/10 14:00 2
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 F Norge 25677 Kristin Johannessen Åsane BK 25 1 1/2 27/10 11:00 5
2 2/2 27/10 14:00 2