Resultater - Cross Cupen Høst 6 - Standard

# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 B Norge 13774 Siw Fjellheim Bryne BK 15 1 1/1 22/11 19:00
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 C Norge 24758 Adrian Kindervaag Cross BK 10 1 1/1 22/11 17:00
2 B Norge 13768 Dagfinn Svihus Cross BK 5 2 1/1 22/11 17:00
3 C Norge 13267 Elisabeth E. Egeli Cross BK 10 3 1/1 22/11 19:00
4 C Norge 21233 Espen Stangeland Cross BK 0 4 1/1 22/11 17:00
5 C Norge 13130 Frode Egeli Cross BK 0 5 1/1 22/11 17:00
6 C Norge 25209 Georg Skryten Cross BK 10 6 1/1 22/11 17:00
7 C Norge 24756 John Fredrik Kindervaag Cross BK 10 7 1/1 22/11 17:00
8 B Norge 3387 John Reidar Kindervaag Cross BK 5 8 1/1 22/11 17:00
9 A Norge 13803 John Aarre Cross BK 0 9 1/1 22/11 19:00
10 B Norge 13490 Knut Lønnum Cross BK 5 10 1/1 22/11 19:00
11 D Norge 21234 Marius Stangeland Cross BK 5 11 1/1 22/11 19:00
12 C Norge 3331 Per Johansen Cross BK 0 12 1/1 22/11 17:00
13 D Norge 24215 Thomas Økland Hinna Cross BK 15 13 1/1 22/11 17:00
14 C Norge 3366 Torfinn Karlsen Cross BK 0 14 1/1 22/11 17:00
15 F Norge 23327 Torill Halvorsen Cross BK 25 15 1/1 22/11 19:00
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 F Norge 20609 Anja Talgø Olsen Drammen Tigers BK 25 1 1/1 22/11 17:00
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 A Norge 24894 Arnar David Jonsson Frogner BK 0 1 1/1 22/11 19:00
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 D Norge 9192 Linn Beate Geliassen Larvik BK 15 1 1/1 22/11 19:00
2 A Norge 13645 Tor Inge Geliassen Larvik BK 0 2 1/1 22/11 19:00
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 C Norge 24465 Emil Meling Stavanger BK 10 1 1/1 22/11 17:00
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 B Norge 13774 Siw Fjellheim Bryne BK 15 1 1/1 22/11 19:00
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 C Norge 24758 Adrian Kindervaag Cross BK 10 1 1/1 22/11 17:00
2 B Norge 13768 Dagfinn Svihus Cross BK 5 2 1/1 22/11 17:00
3 C Norge 13267 Elisabeth E. Egeli Cross BK 10 3 1/1 22/11 19:00
4 C Norge 21233 Espen Stangeland Cross BK 0 4 1/1 22/11 17:00
5 C Norge 13130 Frode Egeli Cross BK 0 5 1/1 22/11 17:00
6 C Norge 25209 Georg Skryten Cross BK 10 6 1/1 22/11 17:00
7 C Norge 24756 John Fredrik Kindervaag Cross BK 10 7 1/1 22/11 17:00
8 B Norge 3387 John Reidar Kindervaag Cross BK 5 8 1/1 22/11 17:00
9 A Norge 13803 John Aarre Cross BK 0 9 1/1 22/11 19:00
10 B Norge 13490 Knut Lønnum Cross BK 5 10 1/1 22/11 19:00
11 D Norge 21234 Marius Stangeland Cross BK 5 11 1/1 22/11 19:00
12 C Norge 3331 Per Johansen Cross BK 0 12 1/1 22/11 17:00
13 D Norge 24215 Thomas Økland Hinna Cross BK 15 13 1/1 22/11 17:00
14 C Norge 3366 Torfinn Karlsen Cross BK 0 14 1/1 22/11 17:00
15 F Norge 23327 Torill Halvorsen Cross BK 25 15 1/1 22/11 19:00
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 F Norge 20609 Anja Talgø Olsen Drammen Tigers BK 25 1 1/1 22/11 17:00
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 A Norge 24894 Arnar David Jonsson Frogner BK 0 1 1/1 22/11 19:00
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 D Norge 9192 Linn Beate Geliassen Larvik BK 15 1 1/1 22/11 19:00
2 A Norge 13645 Tor Inge Geliassen Larvik BK 0 2 1/1 22/11 19:00
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 C Norge 24465 Emil Meling Stavanger BK 10 1 1/1 22/11 17:00