Resultater - Cross Cupen Vår - Finale - Standard

# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 C Norge 24758 Adrian Kindervaag Cross BK 6 1 1/1 19/04 17:00 0
2 C Norge 13254 Alf Norland Stavanger BK 0 2 1/1 19/04 19:00 0
3 F Norge 20609 Anja Talgø Olsen Drammen Tigers BK 23 3 1/1 19/04 19:00 0
4 A Norge 24894 Arnar David Jonsson Frogner BK 0 4 1/1 19/04 19:00 0
5 C Norge 13267 Elisabeth E. Egeli Cross BK 8 5 1/1 19/04 19:00 0
6 C Norge 24465 Emil Meling Stavanger BK 6 6 1/1 19/04 17:00 0
7 F Norge 25209 Georg Skryten Cross BK 15 7 1/1 19/04 17:00 0
8 C Norge 24756 John Fredrik Kindervaag Cross BK 6 8 1/1 19/04 17:00 0
9 A Norge 13803 John Aarre Cross BK 0 9 1/1 19/04 19:00 0
10 D Norge 25065 Kjetil Gunnar Fosse Stavanger BK 5 10 1/1 19/04 19:00 0
11 B Norge 22818 Oddvar Andreas Eide Stord BK 5 11 1/1 19/04 19:00 0
12 B Norge 3291 Per Reidar Karlsen Cross BK 5 12 1/1 19/04 19:00 0
13 B Norge 13742 Sigbjørn Skjæveland Glåmdal BK 5 13 1/1 19/04 19:00 0
14 D Norge 25041 Sindre Tytingvåg Sandnes BK 5 14 1/1 19/04 17:00 0
15 C Norge 22005 Stine Helene Palmèr Fyllingen BC 8 15 1/1 19/04 17:00 0
16 D Norge 24215 Thomas Økland Hinna Cross BK 9 16 1/1 19/04 17:00 0
17 B Norge 13645 Tor Inge Geliassen Larvik BK 5 17 1/1 19/04 19:00 0
18 E Norge 23327 Torill Halvorsen Cross BK 18 18 1/1 19/04 19:00 0
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 C Norge 24758 Adrian Kindervaag Cross BK 6 1 1/1 19/04 17:00 0
2 C Norge 13254 Alf Norland Stavanger BK 0 2 1/1 19/04 19:00 0
3 F Norge 20609 Anja Talgø Olsen Drammen Tigers BK 23 3 1/1 19/04 19:00 0
4 A Norge 24894 Arnar David Jonsson Frogner BK 0 4 1/1 19/04 19:00 0
5 C Norge 13267 Elisabeth E. Egeli Cross BK 8 5 1/1 19/04 19:00 0
6 C Norge 24465 Emil Meling Stavanger BK 6 6 1/1 19/04 17:00 0
7 F Norge 25209 Georg Skryten Cross BK 15 7 1/1 19/04 17:00 0
8 C Norge 24756 John Fredrik Kindervaag Cross BK 6 8 1/1 19/04 17:00 0
9 A Norge 13803 John Aarre Cross BK 0 9 1/1 19/04 19:00 0
10 D Norge 25065 Kjetil Gunnar Fosse Stavanger BK 5 10 1/1 19/04 19:00 0
11 B Norge 22818 Oddvar Andreas Eide Stord BK 5 11 1/1 19/04 19:00 0
12 B Norge 3291 Per Reidar Karlsen Cross BK 5 12 1/1 19/04 19:00 0
13 B Norge 13742 Sigbjørn Skjæveland Glåmdal BK 5 13 1/1 19/04 19:00 0
14 D Norge 25041 Sindre Tytingvåg Sandnes BK 5 14 1/1 19/04 17:00 0
15 C Norge 22005 Stine Helene Palmèr Fyllingen BC 8 15 1/1 19/04 17:00 0
16 D Norge 24215 Thomas Økland Hinna Cross BK 9 16 1/1 19/04 17:00 0
17 B Norge 13645 Tor Inge Geliassen Larvik BK 5 17 1/1 19/04 19:00 0
18 E Norge 23327 Torill Halvorsen Cross BK 18 18 1/1 19/04 19:00 0