Resultater - EBT 17 Norwegian Open 2012 by Brunswick - Qualification - 2012-10-13 17:00

# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 A Norge 23559 Dag-Jostein Arild Arctic Strike BK 0 1 3/4 13/10 17:00 11
2 D Norge 14235 Sylvia Ingebrigtsen Fyllingen BC 8 2 3/3 13/10 17:00 11
3 A Danmark Markus Bergendorf BK-Viking 0 3 3/3 13/10 17:00 12
4 C Norge 20558 Åse Jacobsen Trondheim BK 8 4 3/3 13/10 17:00 12
5 B Norge 22385 Arvid Espen Trondheim BK 0 5 2/3 13/10 17:00 13
6 A Norge 14599 Bjarte Lygre Cross BK 0 6 3/3 13/10 17:00 13
7 B Norge 22076 Kåre Jacob Sørgård Arctic Strike BK 0 7 3/3 13/10 17:00 14
8 B Norge 3102 Olav Gimse Trondheim BK 0 8 3/3 13/10 17:00 14
9 A Norge 22263 Jan Cato Sparby Solør BK 0 9 5/5 13/10 17:00 15
10 B Norge 7049 Tommy Pedersen Rana BK 0 10 2/2 13/10 17:00 15
11 A Israel Ben Fisher Unknown 0 11 3/3 13/10 17:00 16
12 A Sverige Tommy Petersen BK Ripan 0 12 4/4 13/10 17:00 16
13 A Sverige Nina Flack Team X-Calibur 8 13 1/2 13/10 17:00 17
14 A Norge 22762 Pål Selvnes Trondheim BK 0 14 2/3 13/10 17:00 17
15 B Norge 23609 Lars Kofstad Vågan BK 0 15 2/3 13/10 17:00 18
16 A Israel Oron Cohen Unknown 0 16 3/3 13/10 17:00 18
17 A Irland Christopher Sloan ALSAA 0 17 3/4 13/10 17:00 19
18 A Micke Kanold Sundbybergs IK 0 18 5/5 13/10 17:00 19
19 A Jimmy Lillemo Wåxnäs BC 0 19 2/3 13/10 17:00 20
20 A Norge 22206 Patrik Angen Walstad Trondheim BK 0 20 3/3 13/10 17:00 20
21 B Norge 6232 Jan Morten Hogstad Munken BK 0 21 2/2 13/10 17:00 21
22 A Norge 22254 Robin Nordås Grindvik Trondheim BK 0 22 3/3 13/10 17:00 21
23 A Sverige Timothy Andréason Sundbybergs IK 0 23 5/6 13/10 17:00 22
24 Sverige Ulf Bolleby Team Gothia 0 24 4/4 13/10 17:00 22
25 A Danmark Maria Nielsen Stars and Strikes 8 25 2/2 13/10 17:00 23
26 C Norge 20718 Miriam Lindgaard Stivang Trondheim BK 8 26 4/4 13/10 17:00 23
27 Sverige Kim Bolleby Team Pergamon BC 0 27 4/4 13/10 17:00 24
28 E Norge 14112 Marianne Ø Knudsen Fyllingen BC 8 28 2/2 13/10 17:00 24
29 A Russland Alexander Medveditskov B-69 0 29 3/3 13/10 17:00 25
30 B Norge 22204 Stian L. Tjønndal Trondheim BK 0 30 2/2 13/10 17:00 25
31 B Norge 22377 Andrea Eliassen Hansen Arctic Strike BK 8 31 2/3 13/10 17:00 26
32 A Danmark Kamilla Kjeldsen Stars and Strikes 8 32 2/2 13/10 17:00 26
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 A Norge 23559 Dag-Jostein Arild Arctic Strike BK 0 1 3/4 13/10 17:00 11
2 D Norge 14235 Sylvia Ingebrigtsen Fyllingen BC 8 2 3/3 13/10 17:00 11
3 A Danmark Markus Bergendorf BK-Viking 0 3 3/3 13/10 17:00 12
4 C Norge 20558 Åse Jacobsen Trondheim BK 8 4 3/3 13/10 17:00 12
5 B Norge 22385 Arvid Espen Trondheim BK 0 5 2/3 13/10 17:00 13
6 A Norge 14599 Bjarte Lygre Cross BK 0 6 3/3 13/10 17:00 13
7 B Norge 22076 Kåre Jacob Sørgård Arctic Strike BK 0 7 3/3 13/10 17:00 14
8 B Norge 3102 Olav Gimse Trondheim BK 0 8 3/3 13/10 17:00 14
9 A Norge 22263 Jan Cato Sparby Solør BK 0 9 5/5 13/10 17:00 15
10 B Norge 7049 Tommy Pedersen Rana BK 0 10 2/2 13/10 17:00 15
11 A Israel Ben Fisher Unknown 0 11 3/3 13/10 17:00 16
12 A Sverige Tommy Petersen BK Ripan 0 12 4/4 13/10 17:00 16
13 A Sverige Nina Flack Team X-Calibur 8 13 1/2 13/10 17:00 17
14 A Norge 22762 Pål Selvnes Trondheim BK 0 14 2/3 13/10 17:00 17
15 B Norge 23609 Lars Kofstad Vågan BK 0 15 2/3 13/10 17:00 18
16 A Israel Oron Cohen Unknown 0 16 3/3 13/10 17:00 18
17 A Irland Christopher Sloan ALSAA 0 17 3/4 13/10 17:00 19
18 A Micke Kanold Sundbybergs IK 0 18 5/5 13/10 17:00 19
19 A Jimmy Lillemo Wåxnäs BC 0 19 2/3 13/10 17:00 20
20 A Norge 22206 Patrik Angen Walstad Trondheim BK 0 20 3/3 13/10 17:00 20
21 B Norge 6232 Jan Morten Hogstad Munken BK 0 21 2/2 13/10 17:00 21
22 A Norge 22254 Robin Nordås Grindvik Trondheim BK 0 22 3/3 13/10 17:00 21
23 A Sverige Timothy Andréason Sundbybergs IK 0 23 5/6 13/10 17:00 22
24 Sverige Ulf Bolleby Team Gothia 0 24 4/4 13/10 17:00 22
25 A Danmark Maria Nielsen Stars and Strikes 8 25 2/2 13/10 17:00 23
26 C Norge 20718 Miriam Lindgaard Stivang Trondheim BK 8 26 4/4 13/10 17:00 23
27 Sverige Kim Bolleby Team Pergamon BC 0 27 4/4 13/10 17:00 24
28 E Norge 14112 Marianne Ø Knudsen Fyllingen BC 8 28 2/2 13/10 17:00 24
29 A Russland Alexander Medveditskov B-69 0 29 3/3 13/10 17:00 25
30 B Norge 22204 Stian L. Tjønndal Trondheim BK 0 30 2/2 13/10 17:00 25
31 B Norge 22377 Andrea Eliassen Hansen Arctic Strike BK 8 31 2/3 13/10 17:00 26
32 A Danmark Kamilla Kjeldsen Stars and Strikes 8 32 2/2 13/10 17:00 26