Resultater - EBT 17 Norwegian Open 2012 by Brunswick - Qualification

# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 A Norge 20156 Alexander Halvorsen Larvik BK 0 1 1/2 07/10 11:00 14
2 2/2 07/10 14:30 13
2 A Russland Alexander Medveditskov B-69 0 3 1/3 11/10 17:00 11
4 2/3 12/10 13:00 11
5 3/3 13/10 17:00 25
3 A Sverige Anders Holmqvist Team Alingsås BC 0 6 1/2 07/10 11:00 16
7 2/2 07/10 14:30 15
4 B Norge 22377 Andrea Eliassen Hansen Arctic Strike BK 8 8 1/3 13/10 09:00 13
9 2/3 13/10 17:00 26
10 3/3 13/10 21:00 18
5 B Norge 21113 Andreas Kalgraff Fredrikstad BK 0 11 1/1 05/10 18:00 24
6 A Norge 22262 Andreas Skoglund Solør BK 0 12 1/2 12/10 17:00 23
13 2/2 12/10 21:00 18
7 F Norge 24200 Arild Berg Molde BK 0 14 1/2 06/10 11:00 11
15 2/2 06/10 18:00 17
8 A Norge 24894 Arnar David Jonsson Frogner BK 0 16 1/2 12/10 17:00 12
17 2/2 13/10 21:00 26
9 B Norge 22385 Arvid Espen Trondheim BK 0 18 1/3 12/10 21:00 19
19 2/3 13/10 17:00 13
20 3/3 13/10 21:00 22
10 D Norge 9381 Asbjørn Haukeland Ringerike BK 0 21 1/1 11/10 17:00 13
11 A Norge 15542 Audun Boye Hansen Solli BK 0 22 1/4 07/10 11:00 19
23 2/4 11/10 17:00 26
24 3/4 12/10 13:00 12
25 4/4 13/10 13:00 25
12 F Norge 23436 Audun Nilsen Raaer Sofiemyr BK 0 26 1/1 12/10 13:00 22
13 A Israel Ben Fisher Unknown 0 27 1/3 11/10 17:00 17
28 2/3 12/10 13:00 17
29 3/3 13/10 17:00 16
14 A Norge 14599 Bjarte Lygre Cross BK 0 30 1/3 12/10 13:00 23
31 2/3 13/10 13:00 21
32 3/3 13/10 17:00 13
15 B Norge 23274 Bjørn Arild Olsen Glåmdal BK 0 33 1/3 07/10 11:00 20
34 2/3 07/10 14:30 18
35 3/3 11/10 21:00 24
16 A Norge 22292 Bjørn Einar Rudshagen Glåmdal BK 0 36 1/2 06/10 11:00 13
37 2/2 06/10 14:30 13
17 B Norge 22811 Bjørn Ivar Hansen Rolvsøy BK 0 38 1/3 06/10 11:00 20
39 2/3 06/10 14:30 18
40 3/3 06/10 18:00 16
18 A Sverige Björn Lindqvist BK Jösse 0 41 1/2 11/10 17:00 16
42 2/2 11/10 21:00 18
19 C Norge 11754 Bjørn Norli Sarpsborg BK 0 43 1/1 05/10 18:00 16
20 B Norge 21715 Bjørn Sørensen Fossen BK 0 44 1/2 05/10 18:00 20
45 2/2 07/10 14:30 15
21 A Danmark Britt Brøndsted Denmark 8 46 1/1 12/10 21:00 18
22 A Norge 10558 Bård Jensen Strike BK 0 47 1/1 13/10 21:00 15
23 F Norge 22755 Celine Larsen Trondheim BK 8 48 1/1 13/10 13:00 22
24 Sverige Christel Carlsson Örgryte IS 8 49 1/2 11/10 17:00 22
50 2/2 12/10 13:00 16
25 A Norge 21665 Christer Aker Trondheim BK 0 51 1/3 11/10 17:00 19
52 2/3 11/10 21:00 15
53 3/3 13/10 21:00 24
26 A Norge 20583 Christer Jakobsen Trondheim BK 0 54 1/2 13/10 09:00 18
55 2/2 13/10 13:00 17
27 A Sverige Christian Karlsson IKW/Köping BK 0 56 1/3 06/10 18:00 20
57 2/3 07/10 14:30 19
58 3/3 12/10 17:00 18
28 C Norge 21799 Christian Olsen Voldnes Solli BK 0 59 1/4 05/10 18:00 23
60 2/4 11/10 17:00 24
61 3/4 11/10 21:00 11
62 4/4 13/10 21:00 26
29 B Norge 20057 Christian Rogne Ringerike BK 0 63 1/3 06/10 11:00 24
64 2/3 07/10 11:00 11
65 3/3 11/10 17:00 17
30 D Norge 25020 Christin Andersen Löfman Solli BK 8 66 1/2 06/10 11:00 17
67 2/2 06/10 14:30 24
31 A Irland Christopher Sloan ALSAA 0 68 1/4 12/10 21:00 20
69 2/4 13/10 09:00 15
70 3/4 13/10 17:00 19
71 4/4 13/10 21:00 17
32 A Norge 23559 Dag-Jostein Arild Arctic Strike BK 0 72 1/4 11/10 21:00 14
73 2/4 12/10 21:00 15
74 3/4 13/10 17:00 11
75 4/4 13/10 21:00 25
33 A Latvia Daniel Vezis IKW KOPING / Storm 0 76 1/4 11/10 17:00 21
77 2/4 11/10 21:00 12
78 3/4 12/10 13:00 19
79 4/4 12/10 17:00 22
34 A Indonesia Devi Rizal Alliance Bowling Club 0 80 1/1 13/10 21:00 23
35 B Norge 24903 Egil Djuvik Pedersen Elverum BK 0 81 1/3 06/10 11:00 20
82 2/3 06/10 14:30 21
83 3/3 12/10 21:00 16
36 A Sverige Elin Adolfsson Team X-Calibur 8 84 1/3 12/10 13:00 18
85 2/3 12/10 17:00 21
86 3/3 13/10 21:00 15
37 C Norge 20390 Espen Lithun Sandnes BK 0 87 1/3 11/10 21:00 19
88 2/3 12/10 13:00 11
89 3/3 12/10 21:00 19
38 C Norge 21233 Espen Stangeland Cross BK 0 90 1/3 11/10 21:00 15
91 2/3 12/10 13:00 23
92 3/3 12/10 21:00 15
39 A Sverige Filip Wilhelmsson IKW/Köping BK 0 93 1/3 11/10 21:00 25
94 2/3 12/10 21:00 13
95 3/3 13/10 09:00 25
40 B Norge 19474 Frank Andersen Sofiemyr BK 0 96 1/1 07/10 11:00 26
41 B Norge 22831 Frank Tangen Kvam BK 0 97 1/1 13/10 21:00 11
42 B Norge 23298 Fred Larsson Stord BK 0 98 1/2 12/10 17:00 19
99 2/2 13/10 09:00 17
43 B Norge 21360 Fredrik Hesselberg-Meyer Red Crown BK 0 100 1/2 05/10 18:00 22
101 2/2 06/10 11:00 13
44 A Norge 11681 Fredrik Tjernes Solli BK 0 102 1/4 07/10 11:00 15
103 2/4 07/10 14:30 23
104 3/4 11/10 21:00 23
105 4/4 12/10 17:00 17
45 A Norge 23332 Frode Olaussen Jarlsberg BK 0 106 1/1 11/10 21:00 13
46 B Norge 1087 Geir Anseth Solli BK 0 107 1/1 05/10 18:00 24
47 B Norge 23002 Geir Beck Glåmdal BK 0 108 1/4 05/10 18:00 14
109 2/4 06/10 11:00 16
110 3/4 06/10 18:00 19
111 4/4 12/10 21:00 26
48 A Norge 9221 Glenn Morten Pedersen Drammen Tigers BK 0 112 1/3 05/10 18:00 21
113 2/3 06/10 14:30 20
114 3/3 13/10 09:00 24
49 B Norge 6777 Grethe Walstad Fosseide Trondheim BK 8 115 1/2 12/10 17:00 18
116 2/2 13/10 13:00 11
50 A Island Guðlaugur Valgeirsson Team Iceland 0 117 1/1 12/10 17:00 16
51 B Norge 16115 Gunnar Wielecki Lillestrøm BK 0 118 1/1 06/10 11:00 26
52 C Norge 24217 Hans Arild Grønstad Grenland BK 0 119 1/2 06/10 11:00 19
120 2/2 06/10 14:30 15
53 A Norge 20155 Hans Fredrik Gether Frogner BK 0 121 1/1 06/10 11:00 19
54 A Norge 20026 Heidi Thorstensen Frogner BK 8 122 1/3 11/10 17:00 14
123 2/3 12/10 17:00 25
124 3/3 13/10 13:00 20
55 A Norge 21314 Henrik Aspdahl Oseth Frogner BK 0 125 1/7 05/10 18:00 14
126 2/7 06/10 11:00 15
127 3/7 11/10 17:00 13
128 4/7 12/10 13:00 13
129 5/7 12/10 21:00 17
130 6/7 13/10 09:00 25
131 7/7 13/10 21:00 20
56 A Norge 7004 Ingar Gabrielsen Polar Team BK 0 132 1/2 12/10 17:00 16
133 2/2 13/10 13:00 26
57 A Sverige James Blomgren Team Alingsås BC 0 134 1/2 07/10 11:00 14
135 2/2 07/10 14:30 13
58 A Norge 22263 Jan Cato Sparby Solør BK 0 136 1/5 05/10 18:00 23
137 2/5 06/10 11:00 18
138 3/5 06/10 18:00 15
139 4/5 12/10 21:00 14
140 5/5 13/10 17:00 15
59 A Norge 15025 Jan Egil Hansen Larvik BK 0 141 1/2 06/10 11:00 24
142 2/2 06/10 14:30 25
60 C Norge 24614 Jan Helge Hagmansen Larvik BK 0 143 1/2 07/10 11:00 25
144 2/2 07/10 14:30 16
61 B Norge 6232 Jan Morten Hogstad Munken BK 0 145 1/2 12/10 21:00 11
146 2/2 13/10 17:00 21
62 B Norge 19340 Jan-Roald Jensen Sofiemyr BK 0 147 1/2 05/10 18:00 22
148 2/2 07/10 11:00 15
63 A Jimmy Lillemo Wåxnäs BC 0 149 1/3 06/10 18:00 20
150 2/3 13/10 17:00 20
151 3/3 13/10 21:00 22
64 A Norge 24303 Joakim Biehl Glåmdal BK 0 152 1/2 11/10 17:00 20
153 2/2 11/10 21:00 18
65 A Norge 17103 John Fossum Briskebyen BK 0 154 1/4 05/10 18:00 19
155 2/4 06/10 11:00 14
156 3/4 11/10 17:00 23
157 4/4 11/10 21:00 16
66 A Sverige Joline Persson Planefors Team X-Calibur 8 158 1/2 12/10 13:00 12
159 2/2 12/10 17:00 13
67 A Norge 6092 Jon M. Ingebrigtsen Trondheim BK 0 160 1/2 12/10 17:00 12
161 2/2 13/10 21:00 21
68 A Norge 22506 Julius Emil Hopka Solli BK 0 162 1/1 13/10 09:00 20
69 A Jörgen Andersson Team Clan BK 0 163 1/2 11/10 17:00 18
164 2/2 11/10 21:00 26
70 D Norge 25000 Jørn Andre Ålgårdstad Grenland BK 0 165 1/2 06/10 11:00 21
166 2/2 06/10 14:30 18
71 A Danmark Kamilla Kjeldsen Stars and Strikes 8 167 1/2 13/10 09:00 14
168 2/2 13/10 17:00 26
72 C Norge 24154 Karoline Sæterhaug Helgesen Polar Team BK 8 169 1/3 12/10 21:00 23
170 2/3 13/10 09:00 23
171 3/3 13/10 21:00 23
73 A Sverige Kenneth Johansson BK Jösse 0 172 1/1 06/10 18:00 24
74 A Sverige Kevin Karlsson Team Alingsås BC 0 173 1/2 07/10 11:00 24
174 2/2 07/10 14:30 17
75 Kim Bolleby Team Pergamon BC 0 175 1/4 12/10 17:00 20
176 2/4 12/10 21:00 21
177 3/4 13/10 13:00 20
178 4/4 13/10 17:00 24
76 C Norge 23461 Kine Mariel Arntzen Finnsnes BK 8 179 1/4 05/10 18:00 17
180 2/4 06/10 14:30 16
181 3/4 11/10 21:00 17
182 4/4 13/10 21:00 18
77 B Norge 19193 Kjell Erik Karlsen Brage BK 0 183 1/1 06/10 11:00 18
78 A Sverige Klas Thunberg BK Nobel 0 184 1/2 06/10 14:30 12
185 2/2 06/10 18:00 18
79 B Norge 22076 Kåre Jacob Sørgård Arctic Strike BK 0 186 1/3 12/10 21:00 11
187 2/3 13/10 13:00 26
188 3/3 13/10 17:00 14
80 B Norge 23609 Lars Kofstad Vågan BK 0 189 1/3 13/10 13:00 15
190 2/3 13/10 17:00 18
191 3/3 13/10 21:00 12
81 Sverige Lars Lindbäck BK Kaskad 0 192 1/1 11/10 17:00 24
82 B Norge 24133 Lars Stokke Lindquist Jarlsberg BK 0 193 1/1 06/10 11:00 12
83 A Norge 21002 Lars-Christian Nygård Fredrikstad BK 0 194 1/4 05/10 18:00 26
195 2/4 06/10 11:00 14
196 3/4 07/10 11:00 18
197 4/4 12/10 13:00 22
84 A Sverige Lennart Nyman BK Nobel 0 198 1/2 06/10 14:30 24
199 2/2 06/10 18:00 16
85 A Sverige Leo Andersson Team Gothia 0 200 1/2 07/10 11:00 21
201 2/2 07/10 14:30 21
86 B Norge 16242 Lisa Iren Riise Frogner BK 8 202 1/3 05/10 18:00 20
203 2/3 06/10 14:30 14
204 3/3 11/10 21:00 14
87 A Norge 19486 Mads Sandbækken Red Crown BK 0 205 1/3 06/10 11:00 21
206 2/3 11/10 17:00 15
207 3/3 12/10 13:00 26
88 A Norge 24953 Magnus Johansson Glåmdal BK 0 208 1/2 11/10 17:00 22
209 2/2 11/10 21:00 24
89 A Sverige Magnus Johnson SIK 0 210 1/2 12/10 13:00 20
211 2/2 12/10 21:00 25
90 A Sverige Manuel Rivas Team Gothia 0 212 1/1 07/10 11:00 17
91 A Danmark Maria Nielsen Stars and Strikes 8 213 1/2 13/10 09:00 19
214 2/2 13/10 17:00 23
92 B Norge 17228 Mariann Ingvoldstad Frogner BK 8 215 1/2 06/10 11:00 15
216 2/2 12/10 13:00 21
93 E Norge 14112 Marianne Ø Knudsen Fyllingen BC 8 217 1/2 12/10 17:00 23
218 2/2 13/10 17:00 24
94 A Danmark Markus Bergendorf BK-Viking 0 219 1/3 12/10 21:00 21
220 2/3 13/10 09:00 26
221 3/3 13/10 17:00 12
95 A Sverige Markus Jansson BK Jösse 0 222 1/2 13/10 09:00 26
223 2/2 13/10 13:00 12
96 A Sverige Markus Karlsson BK Nobel 0 224 1/2 06/10 14:30 21
225 2/2 06/10 18:00 22
97 C Norge 24700 Martin Moen Stikbakke Ringerike BK 0 226 1/2 07/10 11:00 23
227 2/2 07/10 14:30 16
98 A Norge 5211 Martin Olsen Arctic Strike BK 0 228 1/3 05/10 18:00 17
229 2/3 06/10 14:30 11
230 3/3 13/10 21:00 16
99 D Norge 10719 Martin Sørebø Glåmdal BK 0 231 1/3 05/10 18:00 16
232 2/3 06/10 14:30 23
233 3/3 13/10 21:00 19
100 A Sverige Mattias Jansson BK Jösse 0 234 1/2 13/10 09:00 21
235 2/2 13/10 13:00 14
101 A Micke Kanold Sundbybergs IK 0 236 1/5 11/10 17:00 11
237 2/5 12/10 13:00 16
238 3/5 12/10 17:00 20
239 4/5 13/10 13:00 24
240 5/5 13/10 17:00 19
102 A Sverige Mikael Roos Team Alingsås BC 0 241 1/1 07/10 11:00 24
103 C Norge 20718 Miriam Lindgaard Stivang Trondheim BK 8 242 1/4 05/10 18:00 15
243 2/4 06/10 14:30 26
244 3/4 11/10 17:00 19
245 4/4 13/10 17:00 23
104 C Norge 21035 Mona Løvdal Arendal BK 8 246 1/2 13/10 09:00 22
247 2/2 13/10 13:00 16
105 B Norge 20112 Monica Lislien Solli BK 8 248 1/2 07/10 11:00 13
249 2/2 11/10 21:00 20
106 B Norge 24710 Morten Vestneshagen Molde BK 0 250 1/3 12/10 21:00 20
251 2/3 13/10 09:00 15
252 3/3 13/10 21:00 12
107 A Sverige Niclas Johansson KS Edsbowlarna 0 253 1/2 11/10 17:00 21
254 2/2 11/10 21:00 12
108 A Norge 18192 Nils Christian Stensrud Arendal BK 0 255 1/2 07/10 11:00 12
256 2/2 07/10 14:30 14
109 E Norge 24211 Nina Ersland Stord BK 8 257 1/1 12/10 17:00 17
110 A Sverige Nina Flack Team X-Calibur 8 258 1/2 13/10 17:00 17
259 2/2 13/10 21:00 17
111 B Norge 16268 Odd Larønningen Grenland BK 0 260 1/2 05/10 18:00 15
261 2/2 06/10 11:00 25
112 B Norge 13283 Oddvar Hagenes Haugesund BK 0 262 1/3 12/10 17:00 15
263 2/3 13/10 09:00 22
264 3/3 13/10 13:00 23
113 B Norge 6817 Ola Skar Oppdal BK 0 265 1/1 12/10 13:00 14
114 B Norge 3102 Olav Gimse Trondheim BK 0 266 1/3 12/10 17:00 15
267 2/3 13/10 13:00 12
268 3/3 13/10 17:00 14
115 A Norge 10141 Olav J. Olsen Frogner BK 0 269 1/4 06/10 14:30 16
270 2/4 07/10 11:00 18
271 3/4 11/10 21:00 17
272 4/4 13/10 21:00 13
116 B Norge 21736 Olav Viggen Solør BK 0 273 1/1 05/10 18:00 25
117 A Israel Oron Cohen Unknown 0 274 1/3 11/10 17:00 25
275 2/3 12/10 13:00 14
276 3/3 13/10 17:00 18
118 A Norge 3865 Owe Herrmann Skru BK 0 277 1/1 07/10 14:30 22
119 A Norge 19227 Patcharin Torgersen Strike BK 8 278 1/5 06/10 14:30 20
279 2/5 07/10 11:00 20
280 3/5 12/10 13:00 25
281 4/5 13/10 09:00 13
282 5/5 13/10 21:00 19
120 B Norge 24221 Patrick Gimmestad Emblem Trondheim BK 0 283 1/2 12/10 21:00 13
284 2/2 13/10 09:00 23
121 A Norge 22206 Patrik Angen Walstad Trondheim BK 0 285 1/3 12/10 17:00 14
286 2/3 13/10 13:00 18
287 3/3 13/10 17:00 20
122 A Irland Paul Stott Utland 0 288 1/1 12/10 21:00 12
123 C Norge 24129 Peder Skog Elverum BK 0 289 1/2 06/10 11:00 26
290 2/2 06/10 14:30 17
124 B Norge 2890 Per Eivind Fjordheim Red Crown BK 0 291 1/2 06/10 11:00 22
292 2/2 07/10 14:30 20
125 A Norge 1020 Per-Einar Walstad Trondheim BK 0 293 1/2 12/10 17:00 26
294 2/2 13/10 13:00 15
126 A Sverige Peter Hellström Team Clan BK 0 295 1/1 11/10 17:00 16
127 A Sverige Pontus Andersson Team Clan BK 0 296 1/2 11/10 17:00 14
297 2/2 11/10 21:00 19
128 A Norge 22762 Pål Selvnes Trondheim BK 0 298 1/3 12/10 21:00 22
299 2/3 13/10 17:00 17
300 3/3 13/10 21:00 25
129 C Norge 20224 Ragnhild Frøshaug Sarpsborg BK 8 301 1/3 06/10 11:00 11
302 2/3 06/10 14:30 14
303 3/3 07/10 14:30 14
130 B Norge 14627 Randi Hansen Askøy BK 8 304 1/2 12/10 17:00 21
305 2/2 13/10 13:00 22
131 A Sverige Raymond Jansson BK Jösse 0 306 1/1 13/10 09:00 17
132 Sverige Rebecka Larsen Team X-Calibur 8 307 1/3 12/10 13:00 26
308 2/3 12/10 17:00 11
309 3/3 13/10 21:00 14
133 A Sverige Richard Karlsson Team Gothia 0 310 1/2 07/10 11:00 19
311 2/2 07/10 14:30 22
134 B Norge 10677 Roald Finstad Sofiemyr BK 0 312 1/1 05/10 18:00 18
135 A Sverige Robert Kaneby IKW/Köping BK 0 313 1/2 11/10 21:00 21
314 2/2 13/10 21:00 11
136 A Norge 22254 Robin Nordås Grindvik Trondheim BK 0 315 1/3 12/10 17:00 14
316 2/3 13/10 13:00 18
317 3/3 13/10 17:00 21
137 B Norge 23587 Ronny Hagberg Fredrikstad BK 0 318 1/1 06/10 11:00 22
138 A Norge 21731 Ronny Olavesen Frogner BK 0 319 1/4 06/10 11:00 23
320 2/4 06/10 14:30 26
321 3/4 07/10 14:30 18
322 4/4 13/10 21:00 14
139 B Norge 12192 Rune Dybesland Sofiemyr BK 0 323 1/2 06/10 11:00 25
324 2/2 07/10 11:00 25
140 A Norge 22874 Rune Feirud Munken BK 0 325 1/3 12/10 13:00 25
326 2/3 12/10 17:00 26
327 3/3 13/10 13:00 24
141 B Norge 22371 Sandra Bakken Solli BK 8 328 1/2 07/10 11:00 11
329 2/2 11/10 21:00 26
142 A Sverige Seppo Korpela IKW/Köping BK 0 330 1/2 06/10 18:00 21
331 2/2 07/10 14:30 19
143 B Norge 24502 Sigbjørn Eide Solli BK 0 332 1/2 05/10 18:00 19
333 2/2 13/10 13:00 13
144 A Sverige Simon Östberg KS Edsbowlarna 0 334 1/2 11/10 17:00 26
335 2/2 11/10 21:00 16
145 A Sverige Stefan Nilsson BK Nobel 0 336 1/2 06/10 14:30 17
337 2/2 06/10 18:00 22
146 B Norge 22778 Stian Hoff Orkla BK 0 338 1/2 12/10 17:00 24
339 2/2 13/10 21:00 21
147 C Norge 25019 Stian Jenssen Askøy BK 0 340 1/3 12/10 21:00 24
341 2/3 13/10 09:00 20
342 3/3 13/10 21:00 16
148 B Norge 22204 Stian L. Tjønndal Trondheim BK 0 343 1/2 13/10 13:00 19
344 2/2 13/10 17:00 25
149 A Norge 15458 Svein Henriksen Jarlsberg BK 0 345 1/1 11/10 21:00 22
150 B Norge 15702 Svein Oddvar Karlsen Larvik BK 0 346 1/1 07/10 11:00 21
151 A 19370 Svein Roger Olsen Litego BK 0 347 1/3 07/10 11:00 22
348 2/3 12/10 21:00 17
349 3/3 13/10 21:00 24
152 A Norge 16325 Svein Åke Ek Munken BK 0 350 1/2 12/10 13:00 21
351 2/2 12/10 17:00 22
153 D Svein-Erik Mjöster Carlstad Hammarö IF 0 352 1/1 12/10 09:00 0
154 D Norge 14235 Sylvia Ingebrigtsen Fyllingen BC 8 353 1/3 12/10 17:00 25
354 2/3 13/10 13:00 13
355 3/3 13/10 17:00 11
155 A USA Tanner Spacey Utland 0 356 1/1 11/10 17:00 25
156 A Norge 19643 Terje Barkald Solli BK 0 357 1/1 05/10 18:00 21
157 B Norge 21999 Terje Berget Kristiansen Hallingkast BK 0 358 1/2 12/10 13:00 13
359 2/2 13/10 13:00 17
158 B Norge 23014 Terje Karlsen Jarlsberg BK 0 360 1/3 07/10 11:00 12
361 2/3 07/10 14:30 17
362 3/3 13/10 13:00 19
159 C Norge 23604 Terje Mælen Lillestrøm BK 0 363 1/1 06/10 14:30 25
160 C Norge 18191 Therese Krogh Arendal BK 8 364 1/2 13/10 09:00 19
365 2/2 13/10 13:00 14
161 A Norge 19383 Thomas Fredrik Fagerstrøm Solli BK 0 366 1/2 11/10 17:00 12
367 2/2 13/10 09:00 18
162 A Norge 21168 Thor Kristian Østlie Solberg Solli BK 0 368 1/4 06/10 18:00 24
369 2/4 07/10 11:00 23
370 3/4 11/10 21:00 22
371 4/4 12/10 21:00 12
163 A Sverige Timothy Andréason Sundbybergs IK 0 372 1/6 11/10 17:00 23
373 2/6 12/10 13:00 20
374 3/6 12/10 17:00 24
375 4/6 13/10 13:00 11
376 5/6 13/10 17:00 22
377 6/6 13/10 21:00 20
164 A Norge 10210 Tom Fagerstrøm Veitvet Seniorbowling 0 378 1/2 05/10 18:00 25
379 2/2 11/10 17:00 20
165 B Norge 21800 Tom Martin Solberg Strike BK 0 380 1/1 05/10 18:00 18
166 B Norge 7049 Tommy Pedersen Rana BK 0 381 1/2 12/10 17:00 19
382 2/2 13/10 17:00 15
167 A Sverige Tommy Petersen BK Ripan 0 383 1/4 12/10 13:00 24
384 2/4 12/10 21:00 22
385 3/4 13/10 09:00 24
386 4/4 13/10 17:00 16
168 A Norge 13645 Tor Inge Geliassen Larvik BK 0 387 1/3 11/10 21:00 11
388 2/3 12/10 13:00 24
389 3/3 12/10 21:00 24
169 A Norge 20573 Tor Inge Jansen Briskebyen BK 0 390 1/2 06/10 11:00 17
391 2/2 06/10 14:30 22
170 A Norge 11264 Tor-Øyvind Lunde Fossen BK 0 392 1/3 06/10 11:00 23
393 2/3 06/10 14:30 22
394 3/3 07/10 14:30 21
171 A Norge 6056 Tore Rokkones Munken BK 0 395 1/4 11/10 17:00 15
396 2/4 12/10 21:00 23
397 3/4 13/10 13:00 25
398 4/4 13/10 21:00 13
172 A Norge 3688 Tore Torgersen Trondheim BK 0 399 1/1 12/10 13:00 19
173 B Norge 24401 Torill Tvedt Trondheim BK 8 400 1/2 06/10 14:30 19
401 2/2 06/10 18:00 18
174 A Norge 6667 Trond Kråkmo Munken BK 0 402 1/8 06/10 14:30 12
403 2/8 06/10 18:00 23
404 3/8 07/10 11:00 13
405 4/8 07/10 14:30 20
406 5/8 11/10 21:00 20
407 6/8 12/10 13:00 15
408 7/8 12/10 21:00 14
409 8/8 13/10 13:00 23
175 B Norge 22163 Trond Martin Thorbjørnsen Arctic Strike BK 0 410 1/3 11/10 17:00 18
411 2/3 11/10 21:00 13
412 3/3 12/10 13:00 17
176 B Norge 22810 Truls Martin Kihl Klausen Sofiemyr BK 0 413 1/1 06/10 14:30 19
177 Sverige Ulf Bolleby Team Gothia 0 414 1/4 12/10 17:00 13
415 2/4 12/10 21:00 26
416 3/4 13/10 13:00 16
417 4/4 13/10 17:00 22
178 B Norge 16247 Ulf N. Moen Red Crown BK 0 418 1/3 05/10 18:00 26
419 2/3 06/10 11:00 16
420 3/3 12/10 13:00 18
179 A Norge 22687 Øyvin Kulseng Ringerike BK 0 421 1/2 12/10 21:00 25
422 2/2 13/10 13:00 21
180 A Norge 19476 Øyvind Andersen Sofiemyr BK 0 423 1/1 07/10 11:00 22
181 A Norge 16002 Øyvind Harang Solli BK 0 424 1/4 05/10 18:00 13
425 2/4 06/10 11:00 12
426 3/4 06/10 14:30 23
427 4/4 07/10 11:00 16
182 A Sverige Åsa Carlsson Örgryte IS 8 428 1/2 11/10 17:00 12
429 2/2 12/10 13:00 15
183 C Norge 20558 Åse Jacobsen Trondheim BK 8 430 1/3 12/10 17:00 11
431 2/3 13/10 09:00 16
432 3/3 13/10 17:00 12