Resultater - EBT 17 Norwegian Open 2012 by Brunswick - Qualification

# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 A Indonesia Devi Rizal Alliance Bowling Club 0 1 1/1 13/10 21:00 23
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 A Irland Christopher Sloan ALSAA 0 1 1/4 12/10 21:00 20
2 2/4 13/10 09:00 15
3 3/4 13/10 17:00 19
4 4/4 13/10 21:00 17
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 B Norge 22377 Andrea Eliassen Hansen Arctic Strike BK 8 1 1/3 13/10 09:00 13
2 2/3 13/10 17:00 26
3 3/3 13/10 21:00 18
2 A Norge 23559 Dag-Jostein Arild Arctic Strike BK 0 4 1/4 11/10 21:00 14
5 2/4 12/10 21:00 15
6 3/4 13/10 17:00 11
7 4/4 13/10 21:00 25
3 B Norge 22076 Kåre Jacob Sørgård Arctic Strike BK 0 8 1/3 12/10 21:00 11
9 2/3 13/10 13:00 26
10 3/3 13/10 17:00 14
4 A Norge 5211 Martin Olsen Arctic Strike BK 0 11 1/3 05/10 18:00 17
12 2/3 06/10 14:30 11
13 3/3 13/10 21:00 16
5 B Norge 22163 Trond Martin Thorbjørnsen Arctic Strike BK 0 14 1/3 11/10 17:00 18
15 2/3 11/10 21:00 13
16 3/3 12/10 13:00 17
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 C Norge 21035 Mona Løvdal Arendal BK 8 1 1/2 13/10 09:00 22
2 2/2 13/10 13:00 16
2 A Norge 18192 Nils Christian Stensrud Arendal BK 0 3 1/2 07/10 11:00 12
4 2/2 07/10 14:30 14
3 C Norge 18191 Therese Krogh Arendal BK 8 5 1/2 13/10 09:00 19
6 2/2 13/10 13:00 14
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 B Norge 14627 Randi Hansen Askøy BK 8 1 1/2 12/10 17:00 21
2 2/2 13/10 13:00 22
2 C Norge 25019 Stian Jenssen Askøy BK 0 3 1/3 12/10 21:00 24
4 2/3 13/10 09:00 20
5 3/3 13/10 21:00 16
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 A Russland Alexander Medveditskov B-69 0 1 1/3 11/10 17:00 11
2 2/3 12/10 13:00 11
3 3/3 13/10 17:00 25
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 A Sverige Björn Lindqvist BK Jösse 0 1 1/2 11/10 17:00 16
2 2/2 11/10 21:00 18
2 A Sverige Kenneth Johansson BK Jösse 0 3 1/1 06/10 18:00 24
3 A Sverige Markus Jansson BK Jösse 0 4 1/2 13/10 09:00 26
5 2/2 13/10 13:00 12
4 A Sverige Mattias Jansson BK Jösse 0 6 1/2 13/10 09:00 21
7 2/2 13/10 13:00 14
5 A Sverige Raymond Jansson BK Jösse 0 8 1/1 13/10 09:00 17
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 Sverige Lars Lindbäck BK Kaskad 0 1 1/1 11/10 17:00 24
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 A Sverige Klas Thunberg BK Nobel 0 1 1/2 06/10 14:30 12
2 2/2 06/10 18:00 18
2 A Sverige Lennart Nyman BK Nobel 0 3 1/2 06/10 14:30 24
4 2/2 06/10 18:00 16
3 A Sverige Markus Karlsson BK Nobel 0 5 1/2 06/10 14:30 21
6 2/2 06/10 18:00 22
4 A Sverige Stefan Nilsson BK Nobel 0 7 1/2 06/10 14:30 17
8 2/2 06/10 18:00 22
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 A Sverige Tommy Petersen BK Ripan 0 1 1/4 12/10 13:00 24
2 2/4 12/10 21:00 22
3 3/4 13/10 09:00 24
4 4/4 13/10 17:00 16
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 A Danmark Markus Bergendorf BK-Viking 0 1 1/3 12/10 21:00 21
2 2/3 13/10 09:00 26
3 3/3 13/10 17:00 12
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 B Norge 19193 Kjell Erik Karlsen Brage BK 0 1 1/1 06/10 11:00 18
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 A Norge 17103 John Fossum Briskebyen BK 0 1 1/4 05/10 18:00 19
2 2/4 06/10 11:00 14
3 3/4 11/10 17:00 23
4 4/4 11/10 21:00 16
2 A Norge 20573 Tor Inge Jansen Briskebyen BK 0 5 1/2 06/10 11:00 17
6 2/2 06/10 14:30 22
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 D Svein-Erik Mjöster Carlstad Hammarö IF 0 1 1/1 12/10 09:00 0
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 A Norge 14599 Bjarte Lygre Cross BK 0 1 1/3 12/10 13:00 23
2 2/3 13/10 13:00 21
3 3/3 13/10 17:00 13
2 C Norge 21233 Espen Stangeland Cross BK 0 4 1/3 11/10 21:00 15
5 2/3 12/10 13:00 23
6 3/3 12/10 21:00 15
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 A Danmark Britt Brøndsted Denmark 8 1 1/1 12/10 21:00 18
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 A Norge 9221 Glenn Morten Pedersen Drammen Tigers BK 0 1 1/3 05/10 18:00 21
2 2/3 06/10 14:30 20
3 3/3 13/10 09:00 24
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 B Norge 24903 Egil Djuvik Pedersen Elverum BK 0 1 1/3 06/10 11:00 20
2 2/3 06/10 14:30 21
3 3/3 12/10 21:00 16
2 C Norge 24129 Peder Skog Elverum BK 0 4 1/2 06/10 11:00 26
5 2/2 06/10 14:30 17
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 C Norge 23461 Kine Mariel Arntzen Finnsnes BK 8 1 1/4 05/10 18:00 17
2 2/4 06/10 14:30 16
3 3/4 11/10 21:00 17
4 4/4 13/10 21:00 18
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 B Norge 21715 Bjørn Sørensen Fossen BK 0 1 1/2 05/10 18:00 20
2 2/2 07/10 14:30 15
2 A Norge 11264 Tor-Øyvind Lunde Fossen BK 0 3 1/3 06/10 11:00 23
4 2/3 06/10 14:30 22
5 3/3 07/10 14:30 21
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 B Norge 21113 Andreas Kalgraff Fredrikstad BK 0 1 1/1 05/10 18:00 24
2 A Norge 21002 Lars-Christian Nygård Fredrikstad BK 0 2 1/4 05/10 18:00 26
3 2/4 06/10 11:00 14
4 3/4 07/10 11:00 18
5 4/4 12/10 13:00 22
3 B Norge 23587 Ronny Hagberg Fredrikstad BK 0 6 1/1 06/10 11:00 22
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 A Norge 24894 Arnar David Jonsson Frogner BK 0 1 1/2 12/10 17:00 12
2 2/2 13/10 21:00 26
2 A Norge 20155 Hans Fredrik Gether Frogner BK 0 3 1/1 06/10 11:00 19
3 A Norge 20026 Heidi Thorstensen Frogner BK 8 4 1/3 11/10 17:00 14
5 2/3 12/10 17:00 25
6 3/3 13/10 13:00 20
4 A Norge 21314 Henrik Aspdahl Oseth Frogner BK 0 7 1/7 05/10 18:00 14
8 2/7 06/10 11:00 15
9 3/7 11/10 17:00 13
10 4/7 12/10 13:00 13
11 5/7 12/10 21:00 17
12 6/7 13/10 09:00 25
13 7/7 13/10 21:00 20
5 B Norge 16242 Lisa Iren Riise Frogner BK 8 14 1/3 05/10 18:00 20
15 2/3 06/10 14:30 14
16 3/3 11/10 21:00 14
6 B Norge 17228 Mariann Ingvoldstad Frogner BK 8 17 1/2 06/10 11:00 15
18 2/2 12/10 13:00 21
7 A Norge 10141 Olav J. Olsen Frogner BK 0 19 1/4 06/10 14:30 16
20 2/4 07/10 11:00 18
21 3/4 11/10 21:00 17
22 4/4 13/10 21:00 13
8 A Norge 21731 Ronny Olavesen Frogner BK 0 23 1/4 06/10 11:00 23
24 2/4 06/10 14:30 26
25 3/4 07/10 14:30 18
26 4/4 13/10 21:00 14
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 E Norge 14112 Marianne Ø Knudsen Fyllingen BC 8 1 1/2 12/10 17:00 23
2 2/2 13/10 17:00 24
2 D Norge 14235 Sylvia Ingebrigtsen Fyllingen BC 8 3 1/3 12/10 17:00 25
4 2/3 13/10 13:00 13
5 3/3 13/10 17:00 11
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 B Norge 23274 Bjørn Arild Olsen Glåmdal BK 0 1 1/3 07/10 11:00 20
2 2/3 07/10 14:30 18
3 3/3 11/10 21:00 24
2 A Norge 22292 Bjørn Einar Rudshagen Glåmdal BK 0 4 1/2 06/10 11:00 13
5 2/2 06/10 14:30 13
3 B Norge 23002 Geir Beck Glåmdal BK 0 6 1/4 05/10 18:00 14
7 2/4 06/10 11:00 16
8 3/4 06/10 18:00 19
9 4/4 12/10 21:00 26
4 A Norge 24303 Joakim Biehl Glåmdal BK 0 10 1/2 11/10 17:00 20
11 2/2 11/10 21:00 18
5 A Norge 24953 Magnus Johansson Glåmdal BK 0 12 1/2 11/10 17:00 22
13 2/2 11/10 21:00 24
6 D Norge 10719 Martin Sørebø Glåmdal BK 0 14 1/3 05/10 18:00 16
15 2/3 06/10 14:30 23
16 3/3 13/10 21:00 19
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 C Norge 24217 Hans Arild Grønstad Grenland BK 0 1 1/2 06/10 11:00 19
2 2/2 06/10 14:30 15
2 D Norge 25000 Jørn Andre Ålgårdstad Grenland BK 0 3 1/2 06/10 11:00 21
4 2/2 06/10 14:30 18
3 B Norge 16268 Odd Larønningen Grenland BK 0 5 1/2 05/10 18:00 15
6 2/2 06/10 11:00 25
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 B Norge 21999 Terje Berget Kristiansen Hallingkast BK 0 1 1/2 12/10 13:00 13
2 2/2 13/10 13:00 17
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 B Norge 13283 Oddvar Hagenes Haugesund BK 0 1 1/3 12/10 17:00 15
2 2/3 13/10 09:00 22
3 3/3 13/10 13:00 23
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 A Latvia Daniel Vezis IKW KOPING / Storm 0 1 1/4 11/10 17:00 21
2 2/4 11/10 21:00 12
3 3/4 12/10 13:00 19
4 4/4 12/10 17:00 22
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 A Sverige Christian Karlsson IKW/Köping BK 0 1 1/3 06/10 18:00 20
2 2/3 07/10 14:30 19
3 3/3 12/10 17:00 18
2 A Sverige Filip Wilhelmsson IKW/Köping BK 0 4 1/3 11/10 21:00 25
5 2/3 12/10 21:00 13
6 3/3 13/10 09:00 25
3 A Sverige Robert Kaneby IKW/Köping BK 0 7 1/2 11/10 21:00 21
8 2/2 13/10 21:00 11
4 A Sverige Seppo Korpela IKW/Köping BK 0 9 1/2 06/10 18:00 21
10 2/2 07/10 14:30 19
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 A Norge 23332 Frode Olaussen Jarlsberg BK 0 1 1/1 11/10 21:00 13
2 B Norge 24133 Lars Stokke Lindquist Jarlsberg BK 0 2 1/1 06/10 11:00 12
3 A Norge 15458 Svein Henriksen Jarlsberg BK 0 3 1/1 11/10 21:00 22
4 B Norge 23014 Terje Karlsen Jarlsberg BK 0 4 1/3 07/10 11:00 12
5 2/3 07/10 14:30 17
6 3/3 13/10 13:00 19
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 A Sverige Niclas Johansson KS Edsbowlarna 0 1 1/2 11/10 17:00 21
2 2/2 11/10 21:00 12
2 A Sverige Simon Östberg KS Edsbowlarna 0 3 1/2 11/10 17:00 26
4 2/2 11/10 21:00 16
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 B Norge 22831 Frank Tangen Kvam BK 0 1 1/1 13/10 21:00 11
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 A Norge 20156 Alexander Halvorsen Larvik BK 0 1 1/2 07/10 11:00 14
2 2/2 07/10 14:30 13
2 A Norge 15025 Jan Egil Hansen Larvik BK 0 3 1/2 06/10 11:00 24
4 2/2 06/10 14:30 25
3 C Norge 24614 Jan Helge Hagmansen Larvik BK 0 5 1/2 07/10 11:00 25
6 2/2 07/10 14:30 16
4 B Norge 15702 Svein Oddvar Karlsen Larvik BK 0 7 1/1 07/10 11:00 21
5 A Norge 13645 Tor Inge Geliassen Larvik BK 0 8 1/3 11/10 21:00 11
9 2/3 12/10 13:00 24
10 3/3 12/10 21:00 24
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 B Norge 16115 Gunnar Wielecki Lillestrøm BK 0 1 1/1 06/10 11:00 26
2 C Norge 23604 Terje Mælen Lillestrøm BK 0 2 1/1 06/10 14:30 25
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 A 19370 Svein Roger Olsen Litego BK 0 1 1/3 07/10 11:00 22
2 2/3 12/10 21:00 17
3 3/3 13/10 21:00 24
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 F Norge 24200 Arild Berg Molde BK 0 1 1/2 06/10 11:00 11
2 2/2 06/10 18:00 17
2 B Norge 24710 Morten Vestneshagen Molde BK 0 3 1/3 12/10 21:00 20
4 2/3 13/10 09:00 15
5 3/3 13/10 21:00 12
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 B Norge 6232 Jan Morten Hogstad Munken BK 0 1 1/2 12/10 21:00 11
2 2/2 13/10 17:00 21
2 A Norge 22874 Rune Feirud Munken BK 0 3 1/3 12/10 13:00 25
4 2/3 12/10 17:00 26
5 3/3 13/10 13:00 24
3 A Norge 16325 Svein Åke Ek Munken BK 0 6 1/2 12/10 13:00 21
7 2/2 12/10 17:00 22
4 A Norge 6056 Tore Rokkones Munken BK 0 8 1/4 11/10 17:00 15
9 2/4 12/10 21:00 23
10 3/4 13/10 13:00 25
11 4/4 13/10 21:00 13
5 A Norge 6667 Trond Kråkmo Munken BK 0 12 1/8 06/10 14:30 12
13 2/8 06/10 18:00 23
14 3/8 07/10 11:00 13
15 4/8 07/10 14:30 20
16 5/8 11/10 21:00 20
17 6/8 12/10 13:00 15
18 7/8 12/10 21:00 14
19 8/8 13/10 13:00 23
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 B Norge 6817 Ola Skar Oppdal BK 0 1 1/1 12/10 13:00 14
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 B Norge 22778 Stian Hoff Orkla BK 0 1 1/2 12/10 17:00 24
2 2/2 13/10 21:00 21
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 A Norge 7004 Ingar Gabrielsen Polar Team BK 0 1 1/2 12/10 17:00 16
2 2/2 13/10 13:00 26
2 C Norge 24154 Karoline Sæterhaug Helgesen Polar Team BK 8 3 1/3 12/10 21:00 23
4 2/3 13/10 09:00 23
5 3/3 13/10 21:00 23
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 B Norge 7049 Tommy Pedersen Rana BK 0 1 1/2 12/10 17:00 19
2 2/2 13/10 17:00 15
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 B Norge 21360 Fredrik Hesselberg-Meyer Red Crown BK 0 1 1/2 05/10 18:00 22
2 2/2 06/10 11:00 13
2 A Norge 19486 Mads Sandbækken Red Crown BK 0 3 1/3 06/10 11:00 21
4 2/3 11/10 17:00 15
5 3/3 12/10 13:00 26
3 B Norge 2890 Per Eivind Fjordheim Red Crown BK 0 6 1/2 06/10 11:00 22
7 2/2 07/10 14:30 20
4 B Norge 16247 Ulf N. Moen Red Crown BK 0 8 1/3 05/10 18:00 26
9 2/3 06/10 11:00 16
10 3/3 12/10 13:00 18
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 D Norge 9381 Asbjørn Haukeland Ringerike BK 0 1 1/1 11/10 17:00 13
2 B Norge 20057 Christian Rogne Ringerike BK 0 2 1/3 06/10 11:00 24
3 2/3 07/10 11:00 11
4 3/3 11/10 17:00 17
3 C Norge 24700 Martin Moen Stikbakke Ringerike BK 0 5 1/2 07/10 11:00 23
6 2/2 07/10 14:30 16
4 A Norge 22687 Øyvin Kulseng Ringerike BK 0 7 1/2 12/10 21:00 25
8 2/2 13/10 13:00 21
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 B Norge 22811 Bjørn Ivar Hansen Rolvsøy BK 0 1 1/3 06/10 11:00 20
2 2/3 06/10 14:30 18
3 3/3 06/10 18:00 16
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 C Norge 20390 Espen Lithun Sandnes BK 0 1 1/3 11/10 21:00 19
2 2/3 12/10 13:00 11
3 3/3 12/10 21:00 19
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 C Norge 11754 Bjørn Norli Sarpsborg BK 0 1 1/1 05/10 18:00 16
2 C Norge 20224 Ragnhild Frøshaug Sarpsborg BK 8 2 1/3 06/10 11:00 11
3 2/3 06/10 14:30 14
4 3/3 07/10 14:30 14
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 A Sverige Magnus Johnson SIK 0 1 1/2 12/10 13:00 20
2 2/2 12/10 21:00 25
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 A Norge 3865 Owe Herrmann Skru BK 0 1 1/1 07/10 14:30 22
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 F Norge 23436 Audun Nilsen Raaer Sofiemyr BK 0 1 1/1 12/10 13:00 22
2 B Norge 19474 Frank Andersen Sofiemyr BK 0 2 1/1 07/10 11:00 26
3 B Norge 19340 Jan-Roald Jensen Sofiemyr BK 0 3 1/2 05/10 18:00 22
4 2/2 07/10 11:00 15
4 B Norge 10677 Roald Finstad Sofiemyr BK 0 5 1/1 05/10 18:00 18
5 B Norge 12192 Rune Dybesland Sofiemyr BK 0 6 1/2 06/10 11:00 25
7 2/2 07/10 11:00 25
6 B Norge 22810 Truls Martin Kihl Klausen Sofiemyr BK 0 8 1/1 06/10 14:30 19
7 A Norge 19476 Øyvind Andersen Sofiemyr BK 0 9 1/1 07/10 11:00 22
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 A Norge 15542 Audun Boye Hansen Solli BK 0 1 1/4 07/10 11:00 19
2 2/4 11/10 17:00 26
3 3/4 12/10 13:00 12
4 4/4 13/10 13:00 25
2 C Norge 21799 Christian Olsen Voldnes Solli BK 0 5 1/4 05/10 18:00 23
6 2/4 11/10 17:00 24
7 3/4 11/10 21:00 11
8 4/4 13/10 21:00 26
3 D Norge 25020 Christin Andersen Löfman Solli BK 8 9 1/2 06/10 11:00 17
10 2/2 06/10 14:30 24
4 A Norge 11681 Fredrik Tjernes Solli BK 0 11 1/4 07/10 11:00 15
12 2/4 07/10 14:30 23
13 3/4 11/10 21:00 23
14 4/4 12/10 17:00 17
5 B Norge 1087 Geir Anseth Solli BK 0 15 1/1 05/10 18:00 24
6 A Norge 22506 Julius Emil Hopka Solli BK 0 16 1/1 13/10 09:00 20
7 B Norge 20112 Monica Lislien Solli BK 8 17 1/2 07/10 11:00 13
18 2/2 11/10 21:00 20
8 B Norge 22371 Sandra Bakken Solli BK 8 19 1/2 07/10 11:00 11
20 2/2 11/10 21:00 26
9 B Norge 24502 Sigbjørn Eide Solli BK 0 21 1/2 05/10 18:00 19
22 2/2 13/10 13:00 13
10 A Norge 19643 Terje Barkald Solli BK 0 23 1/1 05/10 18:00 21
11 A Norge 19383 Thomas Fredrik Fagerstrøm Solli BK 0 24 1/2 11/10 17:00 12
25 2/2 13/10 09:00 18
12 A Norge 21168 Thor Kristian Østlie Solberg Solli BK 0 26 1/4 06/10 18:00 24
27 2/4 07/10 11:00 23
28 3/4 11/10 21:00 22
29 4/4 12/10 21:00 12
13 A Norge 16002 Øyvind Harang Solli BK 0 30 1/4 05/10 18:00 13
31 2/4 06/10 11:00 12
32 3/4 06/10 14:30 23
33 4/4 07/10 11:00 16
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 A Norge 22262 Andreas Skoglund Solør BK 0 1 1/2 12/10 17:00 23
2 2/2 12/10 21:00 18
2 A Norge 22263 Jan Cato Sparby Solør BK 0 3 1/5 05/10 18:00 23
4 2/5 06/10 11:00 18
5 3/5 06/10 18:00 15
6 4/5 12/10 21:00 14
7 5/5 13/10 17:00 15
3 B Norge 21736 Olav Viggen Solør BK 0 8 1/1 05/10 18:00 25
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 A Danmark Kamilla Kjeldsen Stars and Strikes 8 1 1/2 13/10 09:00 14
2 2/2 13/10 17:00 26
2 A Danmark Maria Nielsen Stars and Strikes 8 3 1/2 13/10 09:00 19
4 2/2 13/10 17:00 23
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 B Norge 23298 Fred Larsson Stord BK 0 1 1/2 12/10 17:00 19
2 2/2 13/10 09:00 17
2 E Norge 24211 Nina Ersland Stord BK 8 3 1/1 12/10 17:00 17
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 A Norge 10558 Bård Jensen Strike BK 0 1 1/1 13/10 21:00 15
2 A Norge 19227 Patcharin Torgersen Strike BK 8 2 1/5 06/10 14:30 20
3 2/5 07/10 11:00 20
4 3/5 12/10 13:00 25
5 4/5 13/10 09:00 13
6 5/5 13/10 21:00 19
3 B Norge 21800 Tom Martin Solberg Strike BK 0 7 1/1 05/10 18:00 18
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 A Micke Kanold Sundbybergs IK 0 1 1/5 11/10 17:00 11
2 2/5 12/10 13:00 16
3 3/5 12/10 17:00 20
4 4/5 13/10 13:00 24
5 5/5 13/10 17:00 19
2 A Sverige Timothy Andréason Sundbybergs IK 0 6 1/6 11/10 17:00 23
7 2/6 12/10 13:00 20
8 3/6 12/10 17:00 24
9 4/6 13/10 13:00 11
10 5/6 13/10 17:00 22
11 6/6 13/10 21:00 20
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 A Sverige Anders Holmqvist Team Alingsås BC 0 1 1/2 07/10 11:00 16
2 2/2 07/10 14:30 15
2 A Sverige James Blomgren Team Alingsås BC 0 3 1/2 07/10 11:00 14
4 2/2 07/10 14:30 13
3 A Sverige Kevin Karlsson Team Alingsås BC 0 5 1/2 07/10 11:00 24
6 2/2 07/10 14:30 17
4 A Sverige Mikael Roos Team Alingsås BC 0 7 1/1 07/10 11:00 24
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 A Jörgen Andersson Team Clan BK 0 1 1/2 11/10 17:00 18
2 2/2 11/10 21:00 26
2 A Sverige Peter Hellström Team Clan BK 0 3 1/1 11/10 17:00 16
3 A Sverige Pontus Andersson Team Clan BK 0 4 1/2 11/10 17:00 14
5 2/2 11/10 21:00 19
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 A Sverige Leo Andersson Team Gothia 0 1 1/2 07/10 11:00 21
2 2/2 07/10 14:30 21
2 A Sverige Manuel Rivas Team Gothia 0 3 1/1 07/10 11:00 17
3 A Sverige Richard Karlsson Team Gothia 0 4 1/2 07/10 11:00 19
5 2/2 07/10 14:30 22
4 Sverige Ulf Bolleby Team Gothia 0 6 1/4 12/10 17:00 13
7 2/4 12/10 21:00 26
8 3/4 13/10 13:00 16
9 4/4 13/10 17:00 22
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 A Island Guðlaugur Valgeirsson Team Iceland 0 1 1/1 12/10 17:00 16
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 Kim Bolleby Team Pergamon BC 0 1 1/4 12/10 17:00 20
2 2/4 12/10 21:00 21
3 3/4 13/10 13:00 20
4 4/4 13/10 17:00 24
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 A Sverige Elin Adolfsson Team X-Calibur 8 1 1/3 12/10 13:00 18
2 2/3 12/10 17:00 21
3 3/3 13/10 21:00 15
2 A Sverige Joline Persson Planefors Team X-Calibur 8 4 1/2 12/10 13:00 12
5 2/2 12/10 17:00 13
3 A Sverige Nina Flack Team X-Calibur 8 6 1/2 13/10 17:00 17
7 2/2 13/10 21:00 17
4 Sverige Rebecka Larsen Team X-Calibur 8 8 1/3 12/10 13:00 26
9 2/3 12/10 17:00 11
10 3/3 13/10 21:00 14
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 B Norge 22385 Arvid Espen Trondheim BK 0 1 1/3 12/10 21:00 19
2 2/3 13/10 17:00 13
3 3/3 13/10 21:00 22
2 F Norge 22755 Celine Larsen Trondheim BK 8 4 1/1 13/10 13:00 22
3 A Norge 21665 Christer Aker Trondheim BK 0 5 1/3 11/10 17:00 19
6 2/3 11/10 21:00 15
7 3/3 13/10 21:00 24
4 A Norge 20583 Christer Jakobsen Trondheim BK 0 8 1/2 13/10 09:00 18
9 2/2 13/10 13:00 17
5 B Norge 6777 Grethe Walstad Fosseide Trondheim BK 8 10 1/2 12/10 17:00 18
11 2/2 13/10 13:00 11
6 A Norge 6092 Jon M. Ingebrigtsen Trondheim BK 0 12 1/2 12/10 17:00 12
13 2/2 13/10 21:00 21
7 C Norge 20718 Miriam Lindgaard Stivang Trondheim BK 8 14 1/4 05/10 18:00 15
15 2/4 06/10 14:30 26
16 3/4 11/10 17:00 19
17 4/4 13/10 17:00 23
8 B Norge 3102 Olav Gimse Trondheim BK 0 18 1/3 12/10 17:00 15
19 2/3 13/10 13:00 12
20 3/3 13/10 17:00 14
9 B Norge 24221 Patrick Gimmestad Emblem Trondheim BK 0 21 1/2 12/10 21:00 13
22 2/2 13/10 09:00 23
10 A Norge 22206 Patrik Angen Walstad Trondheim BK 0 23 1/3 12/10 17:00 14
24 2/3 13/10 13:00 18
25 3/3 13/10 17:00 20
11 A Norge 1020 Per-Einar Walstad Trondheim BK 0 26 1/2 12/10 17:00 26
27 2/2 13/10 13:00 15
12 A Norge 22762 Pål Selvnes Trondheim BK 0 28 1/3 12/10 21:00 22
29 2/3 13/10 17:00 17
30 3/3 13/10 21:00 25
13 A Norge 22254 Robin Nordås Grindvik Trondheim BK 0 31 1/3 12/10 17:00 14
32 2/3 13/10 13:00 18
33 3/3 13/10 17:00 21
14 B Norge 22204 Stian L. Tjønndal Trondheim BK 0 34 1/2 13/10 13:00 19
35 2/2 13/10 17:00 25
15 A Norge 3688 Tore Torgersen Trondheim BK 0 36 1/1 12/10 13:00 19
16 B Norge 24401 Torill Tvedt Trondheim BK 8 37 1/2 06/10 14:30 19
38 2/2 06/10 18:00 18
17 C Norge 20558 Åse Jacobsen Trondheim BK 8 39 1/3 12/10 17:00 11
40 2/3 13/10 09:00 16
41 3/3 13/10 17:00 12
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 A Israel Ben Fisher Unknown 0 1 1/3 11/10 17:00 17
2 2/3 12/10 13:00 17
3 3/3 13/10 17:00 16
2 A Israel Oron Cohen Unknown 0 4 1/3 11/10 17:00 25
5 2/3 12/10 13:00 14
6 3/3 13/10 17:00 18
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 A Irland Paul Stott Utland 0 1 1/1 12/10 21:00 12
2 A USA Tanner Spacey Utland 0 2 1/1 11/10 17:00 25
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 A Norge 10210 Tom Fagerstrøm Veitvet Seniorbowling 0 1 1/2 05/10 18:00 25
2 2/2 11/10 17:00 20
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 B Norge 23609 Lars Kofstad Vågan BK 0 1 1/3 13/10 13:00 15
2 2/3 13/10 17:00 18
3 3/3 13/10 21:00 12
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 A Jimmy Lillemo Wåxnäs BC 0 1 1/3 06/10 18:00 20
2 2/3 13/10 17:00 20
3 3/3 13/10 21:00 22
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 Sverige Christel Carlsson Örgryte IS 8 1 1/2 11/10 17:00 22
2 2/2 12/10 13:00 16
2 A Sverige Åsa Carlsson Örgryte IS 8 3 1/2 11/10 17:00 12
4 2/2 12/10 13:00 15