Resultater - Hornet - Innledende

# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 C Norge 6093 Anne Grete Berg Munken BK 13 1 1/1 15/12 12:00 12
2 C Norge 31416 Annebeth Jacobsson Skjegstad TRX 14 2 1/1 16/12 11:00 12
3 C Norge 23359 Elin Anne Larsen Munken BK 12 3 1/2 13/12 19:00 7
4 2/2 15/12 12:00 9
4 D Norge 6428 Heidi Rygh TRX 12 5 1/1 15/12 12:00 11
5 D Norge 24906 Ida Stokke Sneeggen Dora BK 12 6 1/1 14/12 17:00 7
6 B Norge 2126 Ingrid Olsen Trondheim BK 7 7 1/1 15/12 12:00 5
7 C Norge 22669 Kirsti Rørvik Dora BK 16 8 1/1 16/12 11:00 12
8 F Norge 24797 Lise Mørch Petersen Munken BK 20 9 1/1 15/12 12:00 10
9 E Norge 25349 LivKari Salah Munken BK 20 10 1/1 14/12 17:00 9
10 C Norge 20169 Marit Lillebudal Trondheim BK 12 11 1/1 15/12 12:00 5
11 A Norge 1021 Tove Walstad Fosseide Trondheim BK 3 12 1/1 13/12 19:00 3
12 C Norge 20558 Åse Jacobsen Trondheim BK 8 13 1/1 16/12 11:00 3
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 B Norge 25356 Alexander Myhre Verdal BK 5 1 1/1 13/12 13:00 10
2 B Norge 22875 Andreas Wikdahl Geisnes Munken BK 4 2 1/1 13/12 19:00 6
3 A Norge 6112 Arne Roger Hansen Dora BK 2 3 1/1 14/12 17:00 11
4 B Norge 6583 Arnt Inge Kjesbu Verdal BK 4 4 1/1 15/12 12:00 7
5 B Norge 20995 Eivind Vermøy Trondheim BK 3 5 1/1 16/12 11:00 10
6 B Norge 21503 Frank Selvåg TRX 1 6 1/1 16/12 11:00 11
7 E Norge 24703 Gunnar Lund Rise Trondheim BK 19 7 1/1 14/12 17:00 9
8 B Norge 25040 Gøran Johansson Dora BK 3 8 1/1 13/12 19:00 4
9 A Norge 6206 Halgeir Ludvigsen Munken BK 0 9 1/1 16/12 11:00 11
10 B Norge 6745 Herbert Cook Munken BK 6 10 1/2 15/12 12:00 6
11 2/2 16/12 11:00 8
11 B Norge 6232 Jan Morten Hogstad Munken BK 5 12 1/2 15/12 12:00 11
13 2/2 16/12 11:00 4
12 A Norge 22079 John Anders Jensen Munken BK 0 14 1/2 14/12 17:00 12
15 2/2 15/12 12:00 8
13 C Norge 21057 John Holmberg Dora BK 12 16 1/2 14/12 17:00 11
17 2/2 15/12 12:00 9
14 A Norge 6092 Jon M. Ingebrigtsen Trondheim BK 3 18 1/1 13/12 19:00 4
15 C Norge 21923 Lasse Leine Innherred BK 16 19 1/1 13/12 13:00 9
16 B Norge 6228 Magnar Dyrnes Munken BK 3 20 1/1 13/12 19:00 8
17 B Norge 22908 Morten Hvitsand Dora BK 3 21 1/2 13/12 19:00 3
22 2/2 16/12 11:00 3
18 B Norge 24905 Noralf Sneeggen Dora BK 5 23 1/1 13/12 19:00 6
19 B Norge 6817 Ola Skar Oppdal BK 6 24 1/1 13/12 13:00 7
20 B Norge 3102 Olav Gimse Trondheim BK 5 25 1/1 16/12 11:00 9
21 A Norge 1020 Per-Einar Walstad Trondheim BK 4 26 1/1 13/12 13:00 12
22 B Norge 24030 Petter Larsen Dora BK 7 27 1/3 13/12 19:00 7
28 2/3 14/12 17:00 10
29 3/3 16/12 11:00 7
23 B Norge 3732 Petter Meland Dora BK 3 30 1/1 13/12 13:00 8
24 B Norge 6236 Ragnvald Haug Munken BK 1 31 1/1 14/12 17:00 7
25 C Norge 24648 Reino Nystrøm Trønderstrike BK 8 32 1/2 15/12 12:00 12
33 2/2 16/12 11:00 10
26 B Norge 1661 Roar Hansen Munken BK 7 34 1/1 16/12 11:00 5
27 B Norge 6829 Roger Espen Orkla BK 5 35 1/2 15/12 12:00 7
36 2/2 16/12 11:00 5
28 A Norge 22874 Rune Feirud Munken BK 2 37 1/1 13/12 13:00 11
29 B Norge 24162 Sindre Wiik Askøy BK 2 38 1/1 13/12 13:00 7
30 B Norge 22778 Stian Hoff Trondheim BK 3 39 1/1 16/12 11:00 4
31 B Norge 6243 Stig Kåre Johansen Munken BK 6 40 1/1 14/12 17:00 8
32 A Norge 16325 Svein Åke Ek Munken BK 0 41 1/2 13/12 19:00 5
42 2/2 16/12 11:00 9
33 B Norge 6433 Tommy Fjerstad Munken BK 5 43 1/1 16/12 11:00 7
34 A Norge 6056 Tore Rokkones Munken BK 2 44 1/2 14/12 17:00 8
45 2/2 16/12 11:00 6
35 B Norge 21097 Trond Erik Riise Molde BK 4 46 1/1 13/12 13:00 11
36 A Norge 6667 Trond Kråkmo Munken BK 3 47 1/4 13/12 13:00 9
48 2/4 13/12 19:00 5
49 3/4 14/12 17:00 10
50 4/4 16/12 11:00 6