Resultater - Høst-treff - Standard - 2012-10-14 11:00

# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 F Norge 25546 Brage Wannberg Haugesund BK 15 1 1/1 14/10 11:00 9
2 C Norge 13424 Osmund Birkeland Haugesund BK 6 2 2/2 14/10 11:00 9
3 D Norge 23259 Line Sand Stord BK 9 3 1/1 14/10 11:00 10
4 C Norge 25465 Martin Hansen Haugesund BK 6 4 3/3 14/10 11:00 10
5 B Norge 25110 John Skarholm Haugesund BK 3 5 3/3 14/10 11:00 11
6 B Norge 22514 Øyvind Sand Ryfylke Bowlingklubb 3 6 1/1 14/10 11:00 11
7 B Norge 14038 Arvid Sandal Haugesund BK 3 7 3/3 14/10 11:00 12
8 E Norge 20051 Elin Lampe Haugesund BK 12 8 1/1 14/10 11:00 12
9 B Norge 3291 Per Reidar Karlsen Cross BK 3 9 1/1 14/10 11:00 13
10 B Norge 13774 Siw Fjellheim Bryne BK 3 10 2/2 14/10 11:00 13
11 C Norge 13422 Astrid Hagland Gjerde Haugesund BK 6 11 1/1 14/10 11:00 14
12 D Norge 24207 Reidar Sand Haugesund BK 9 12 1/1 14/10 11:00 14
13 A Norge 22818 Oddvar Andreas Eide Stord BK 0 13 2/2 14/10 11:00 15
14 C Norge 25573 Robin Frisk Haugesund BK 6 14 1/1 14/10 11:00 15
15 A Norge 20050 Aleksander Kvinnesland Haugesund BK 0 15 2/2 14/10 11:00 16
16 A Norge 13803 John Aarre Cross BK 0 16 1/1 14/10 11:00 16
17 C Norge 25317 Bjørnar Wannberg Skarholm Haugesund BK 6 17 2/2 14/10 11:00 17
18 E Norge 25052 Olav Ludvig Haabrekke Kvam BK 12 18 1/1 14/10 11:00 17
19 B Norge 20052 Half Lampe Haugesund BK 3 19 2/2 14/10 11:00 18
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 F Norge 25546 Brage Wannberg Haugesund BK 15 1 1/1 14/10 11:00 9
2 C Norge 13424 Osmund Birkeland Haugesund BK 6 2 2/2 14/10 11:00 9
3 D Norge 23259 Line Sand Stord BK 9 3 1/1 14/10 11:00 10
4 C Norge 25465 Martin Hansen Haugesund BK 6 4 3/3 14/10 11:00 10
5 B Norge 25110 John Skarholm Haugesund BK 3 5 3/3 14/10 11:00 11
6 B Norge 22514 Øyvind Sand Ryfylke Bowlingklubb 3 6 1/1 14/10 11:00 11
7 B Norge 14038 Arvid Sandal Haugesund BK 3 7 3/3 14/10 11:00 12
8 E Norge 20051 Elin Lampe Haugesund BK 12 8 1/1 14/10 11:00 12
9 B Norge 3291 Per Reidar Karlsen Cross BK 3 9 1/1 14/10 11:00 13
10 B Norge 13774 Siw Fjellheim Bryne BK 3 10 2/2 14/10 11:00 13
11 C Norge 13422 Astrid Hagland Gjerde Haugesund BK 6 11 1/1 14/10 11:00 14
12 D Norge 24207 Reidar Sand Haugesund BK 9 12 1/1 14/10 11:00 14
13 A Norge 22818 Oddvar Andreas Eide Stord BK 0 13 2/2 14/10 11:00 15
14 C Norge 25573 Robin Frisk Haugesund BK 6 14 1/1 14/10 11:00 15
15 A Norge 20050 Aleksander Kvinnesland Haugesund BK 0 15 2/2 14/10 11:00 16
16 A Norge 13803 John Aarre Cross BK 0 16 1/1 14/10 11:00 16
17 C Norge 25317 Bjørnar Wannberg Skarholm Haugesund BK 6 17 2/2 14/10 11:00 17
18 E Norge 25052 Olav Ludvig Haabrekke Kvam BK 12 18 1/1 14/10 11:00 17
19 B Norge 20052 Half Lampe Haugesund BK 3 19 2/2 14/10 11:00 18