Resultater - Iwaki Open - Standard

# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 B Norge 21113 Andreas Kalgraff Fredrikstad BK 5 1 1/3 19/04 17:00 18
2 2/3 20/04 18:00 19
3 3/3 20/04 20:30 23
2 B Norge 10751 Arne Harry Sæther Metropensjonistene 5 4 1/2 19/04 17:00 13
5 2/2 22/04 10:00 24
3 A Norge 15542 Audun Boye Hansen Solli BK 0 6 1/2 19/04 17:00 16
7 2/2 21/04 13:30 23
4 C Norge 21799 Christian Olsen Voldnes Solli BK 10 8 1/2 21/04 13:30 20
9 2/2 21/04 16:00 23
5 B Norge 22756 Eddy Nygaard Veitvet Seniorbowling 5 10 1/2 21/04 13:30 21
11 2/2 22/04 10:00 25
6 C Norge 36107 Ellen Marie Andersen Sofiemyr BK 10 12 1/2 19/04 17:00 14
13 2/2 20/04 18:00 18
7 C Norge 6296 Finn Gulbrandsen Sofiemyr BK 10 14 1/2 20/04 18:00 25
15 2/2 20/04 20:30 24
8 B Norge 19474 Frank Andersen Sofiemyr BK 5 16 1/4 19/04 17:00 17
17 2/4 20/04 18:00 21
18 3/4 21/04 11:00 25
19 4/4 21/04 13:30 22
9 A Norge 16022 Frode Jørgen Aaneby Solli BK 0 20 1/4 20/04 20:30 23
21 2/4 21/04 11:00 22
22 3/4 21/04 13:30 20
23 4/4 22/04 10:00 25
10 B Norge 10392 Harald Mikalsen Sofiemyr BK 5 24 1/2 19/04 20:00 17
25 2/2 21/04 13:30 19
11 A Norge 21314 Henrik Aspdahl Oseth Frogner BK 0 26 1/3 19/04 17:00 18
27 2/3 20/04 18:00 20
28 3/3 21/04 16:00 24
12 B Norge 19340 Jan-Roald Jensen Sofiemyr BK 5 29 1/4 19/04 17:00 15
30 2/4 19/04 20:00 18
31 3/4 21/04 11:00 24
32 4/4 22/04 10:00 23
13 B Norge 19271 Kåre Olsen Flisbyn BK 5 33 1/4 19/04 17:00 19
34 2/4 19/04 20:00 16
35 3/4 20/04 18:00 24
36 4/4 22/04 10:00 20
14 A Norge 21002 Lars-Christian Nygård Frogner BK 0 37 1/3 20/04 18:00 22
38 2/3 20/04 20:30 25
39 3/3 22/04 10:00 24
15 C Norge 21984 Malen Bakken Solli BK 10 40 1/2 20/04 20:30 25
41 2/2 22/04 10:00 21
16 A Norge 10735 Marius Bredesen Henriksen Lillestrøm BK 0 42 1/5 19/04 17:00 15
43 2/5 19/04 20:00 20
44 3/5 20/04 18:00 16
45 4/5 20/04 20:30 19
46 5/5 22/04 10:00 26
17 A Norge 19227 Patcharin Torgersen Strike BK 0 47 1/4 20/04 18:00 25
48 2/4 21/04 11:00 20
49 3/4 21/04 13:30 19
50 4/4 22/04 10:00 23
18 C Norge 20224 Ragnhild Frøshaug Sarpsborg BK 10 51 1/3 21/04 11:00 19
52 2/3 21/04 13:30 25
53 3/3 21/04 16:00 25
19 B Norge 10677 Roald Finstad Sofiemyr BK 5 54 1/5 19/04 17:00 13
55 2/5 19/04 20:00 19
56 3/5 20/04 20:30 19
57 4/5 21/04 11:00 20
58 5/5 22/04 10:00 19
20 C Norge 22812 Roar Nielsen Sofiemyr BK 10 59 1/2 21/04 16:00 26
60 2/2 22/04 10:00 22
21 B Norge 21731 Ronny Olavesen Frogner BK 5 61 1/3 19/04 17:00 14
62 2/3 19/04 20:00 20
63 3/3 20/04 18:00 18
22 B Norge 12192 Rune Dybesland Sofiemyr BK 5 64 1/3 21/04 11:00 19
65 2/3 21/04 13:30 22
66 3/3 22/04 10:00 26
23 C Norge 22371 Sandra Bakken Solli BK 10 67 1/3 20/04 18:00 16
68 2/3 20/04 20:30 24
69 3/3 22/04 10:00 20
24 E Norge 25366 Sonya Mahrra Solli BK 20 70 1/2 20/04 18:00 24
71 2/2 21/04 16:00 23
25 B Norge 10995 Svein Arild Brovold Veitvet Seniorbowling 5 72 1/4 19/04 20:00 19
73 2/4 20/04 18:00 21
74 3/4 20/04 20:30 20
75 4/4 21/04 11:00 24
26 B Norge 19643 Terje Barkald Solli BK 5 76 1/3 19/04 20:00 18
77 2/3 20/04 18:00 22
78 3/3 20/04 20:30 22
27 B Norge 10817 Terje Nilsen Lillestrøm BK 5 79 1/6 19/04 17:00 19
80 2/6 19/04 20:00 16
81 3/6 20/04 18:00 17
82 4/6 20/04 20:30 21
83 5/6 21/04 13:30 26
84 6/6 21/04 16:00 24
28 B Norge 25151 Terje Slettom Flisbyn BK 5 85 1/2 20/04 18:00 23
86 2/2 20/04 20:30 21
29 C Norge 21856 Terje Vestby Andresen Solli BK 10 87 1/2 21/04 11:00 25
88 2/2 21/04 13:30 21
30 A Norge 19383 Thomas Fredrik Fagerstrøm Solli BK 0 89 1/3 20/04 18:00 23
90 2/3 21/04 13:30 24
91 3/3 22/04 10:00 19
31 A Norge 21168 Thor Kristian Østlie Solberg Solli BK 0 92 1/3 20/04 18:00 20
93 2/3 21/04 11:00 22
94 3/3 22/04 10:00 21
32 A Norge 21800 Tom Martin Solberg Strike BK 0 95 1/2 21/04 11:00 23
96 2/2 21/04 13:30 25
33 B Norge 16247 Ulf N. Moen Red Crown BK 5 97 1/5 20/04 18:00 19
98 2/5 20/04 20:30 22
99 3/5 21/04 11:00 23
100 4/5 21/04 13:30 26
101 5/5 21/04 16:00 26
34 C Norge 20014 Vidar Barkald Skru BK 10 102 1/2 19/04 17:00 17
103 2/2 19/04 20:00 17
35 A Norge 19476 Øyvind Andersen Sofiemyr BK 0 104 1/3 19/04 17:00 16
105 2/3 20/04 18:00 17
106 3/3 21/04 11:00 21
36 A Norge 16002 Øyvind Harang Solli BK 0 107 1/3 20/04 20:30 20
108 2/3 21/04 11:00 21
109 3/3 21/04 13:30 24
37 B Norge 19585 Øyvind Skoglund Ringerike BK 5 110 1/2 21/04 13:30 23
111 2/2 21/04 16:00 25
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 B Norge 21113 Andreas Kalgraff Fredrikstad BK 5 1 1/3 19/04 17:00 18
2 2/3 20/04 18:00 19
3 3/3 20/04 20:30 23
2 B Norge 10751 Arne Harry Sæther Metropensjonistene 5 4 1/2 19/04 17:00 13
5 2/2 22/04 10:00 24
3 A Norge 15542 Audun Boye Hansen Solli BK 0 6 1/2 19/04 17:00 16
7 2/2 21/04 13:30 23
4 C Norge 21799 Christian Olsen Voldnes Solli BK 10 8 1/2 21/04 13:30 20
9 2/2 21/04 16:00 23
5 B Norge 22756 Eddy Nygaard Veitvet Seniorbowling 5 10 1/2 21/04 13:30 21
11 2/2 22/04 10:00 25
6 C Norge 36107 Ellen Marie Andersen Sofiemyr BK 10 12 1/2 19/04 17:00 14
13 2/2 20/04 18:00 18
7 C Norge 6296 Finn Gulbrandsen Sofiemyr BK 10 14 1/2 20/04 18:00 25
15 2/2 20/04 20:30 24
8 B Norge 19474 Frank Andersen Sofiemyr BK 5 16 1/4 19/04 17:00 17
17 2/4 20/04 18:00 21
18 3/4 21/04 11:00 25
19 4/4 21/04 13:30 22
9 A Norge 16022 Frode Jørgen Aaneby Solli BK 0 20 1/4 20/04 20:30 23
21 2/4 21/04 11:00 22
22 3/4 21/04 13:30 20
23 4/4 22/04 10:00 25
10 B Norge 10392 Harald Mikalsen Sofiemyr BK 5 24 1/2 19/04 20:00 17
25 2/2 21/04 13:30 19
11 A Norge 21314 Henrik Aspdahl Oseth Frogner BK 0 26 1/3 19/04 17:00 18
27 2/3 20/04 18:00 20
28 3/3 21/04 16:00 24
12 B Norge 19340 Jan-Roald Jensen Sofiemyr BK 5 29 1/4 19/04 17:00 15
30 2/4 19/04 20:00 18
31 3/4 21/04 11:00 24
32 4/4 22/04 10:00 23
13 B Norge 19271 Kåre Olsen Flisbyn BK 5 33 1/4 19/04 17:00 19
34 2/4 19/04 20:00 16
35 3/4 20/04 18:00 24
36 4/4 22/04 10:00 20
14 A Norge 21002 Lars-Christian Nygård Frogner BK 0 37 1/3 20/04 18:00 22
38 2/3 20/04 20:30 25
39 3/3 22/04 10:00 24
15 C Norge 21984 Malen Bakken Solli BK 10 40 1/2 20/04 20:30 25
41 2/2 22/04 10:00 21
16 A Norge 10735 Marius Bredesen Henriksen Lillestrøm BK 0 42 1/5 19/04 17:00 15
43 2/5 19/04 20:00 20
44 3/5 20/04 18:00 16
45 4/5 20/04 20:30 19
46 5/5 22/04 10:00 26
17 A Norge 19227 Patcharin Torgersen Strike BK 0 47 1/4 20/04 18:00 25
48 2/4 21/04 11:00 20
49 3/4 21/04 13:30 19
50 4/4 22/04 10:00 23
18 C Norge 20224 Ragnhild Frøshaug Sarpsborg BK 10 51 1/3 21/04 11:00 19
52 2/3 21/04 13:30 25
53 3/3 21/04 16:00 25
19 B Norge 10677 Roald Finstad Sofiemyr BK 5 54 1/5 19/04 17:00 13
55 2/5 19/04 20:00 19
56 3/5 20/04 20:30 19
57 4/5 21/04 11:00 20
58 5/5 22/04 10:00 19
20 C Norge 22812 Roar Nielsen Sofiemyr BK 10 59 1/2 21/04 16:00 26
60 2/2 22/04 10:00 22
21 B Norge 21731 Ronny Olavesen Frogner BK 5 61 1/3 19/04 17:00 14
62 2/3 19/04 20:00 20
63 3/3 20/04 18:00 18
22 B Norge 12192 Rune Dybesland Sofiemyr BK 5 64 1/3 21/04 11:00 19
65 2/3 21/04 13:30 22
66 3/3 22/04 10:00 26
23 C Norge 22371 Sandra Bakken Solli BK 10 67 1/3 20/04 18:00 16
68 2/3 20/04 20:30 24
69 3/3 22/04 10:00 20
24 E Norge 25366 Sonya Mahrra Solli BK 20 70 1/2 20/04 18:00 24
71 2/2 21/04 16:00 23
25 B Norge 10995 Svein Arild Brovold Veitvet Seniorbowling 5 72 1/4 19/04 20:00 19
73 2/4 20/04 18:00 21
74 3/4 20/04 20:30 20
75 4/4 21/04 11:00 24
26 B Norge 19643 Terje Barkald Solli BK 5 76 1/3 19/04 20:00 18
77 2/3 20/04 18:00 22
78 3/3 20/04 20:30 22
27 B Norge 10817 Terje Nilsen Lillestrøm BK 5 79 1/6 19/04 17:00 19
80 2/6 19/04 20:00 16
81 3/6 20/04 18:00 17
82 4/6 20/04 20:30 21
83 5/6 21/04 13:30 26
84 6/6 21/04 16:00 24
28 B Norge 25151 Terje Slettom Flisbyn BK 5 85 1/2 20/04 18:00 23
86 2/2 20/04 20:30 21
29 C Norge 21856 Terje Vestby Andresen Solli BK 10 87 1/2 21/04 11:00 25
88 2/2 21/04 13:30 21
30 A Norge 19383 Thomas Fredrik Fagerstrøm Solli BK 0 89 1/3 20/04 18:00 23
90 2/3 21/04 13:30 24
91 3/3 22/04 10:00 19
31 A Norge 21168 Thor Kristian Østlie Solberg Solli BK 0 92 1/3 20/04 18:00 20
93 2/3 21/04 11:00 22
94 3/3 22/04 10:00 21
32 A Norge 21800 Tom Martin Solberg Strike BK 0 95 1/2 21/04 11:00 23
96 2/2 21/04 13:30 25
33 B Norge 16247 Ulf N. Moen Red Crown BK 5 97 1/5 20/04 18:00 19
98 2/5 20/04 20:30 22
99 3/5 21/04 11:00 23
100 4/5 21/04 13:30 26
101 5/5 21/04 16:00 26
34 C Norge 20014 Vidar Barkald Skru BK 10 102 1/2 19/04 17:00 17
103 2/2 19/04 20:00 17
35 A Norge 19476 Øyvind Andersen Sofiemyr BK 0 104 1/3 19/04 17:00 16
105 2/3 20/04 18:00 17
106 3/3 21/04 11:00 21
36 A Norge 16002 Øyvind Harang Solli BK 0 107 1/3 20/04 20:30 20
108 2/3 21/04 11:00 21
109 3/3 21/04 13:30 24
37 B Norge 19585 Øyvind Skoglund Ringerike BK 5 110 1/2 21/04 13:30 23
111 2/2 21/04 16:00 25