Resultater - KM Lag TBKr - Innledende

Damer

# Kl Land Lag Lisens Navn Hcp Pulje Bane
1 D NOR Dora 24833 Eva Annie Magnussen 0 26/10 16:30 7
2 C NOR Dora 22669 Kirsti Rørvik 0 26/10 16:30 7
3 D NOR Dora 22769 Unni Stein 0 26/10 16:30 7
# Kl Land Lag Lisens Navn Hcp Pulje Bane
4 A NOR Dora 1 6112 Arne Roger Hansen 0 26/10 16:30 9
5 B NOR Dora 1 22908 Morten Hvitsand 0 26/10 16:30 9
6 B NOR Dora 1 3732 Petter Meland 0 26/10 16:30 9
# Kl Land Lag Lisens Navn Hcp Pulje Bane
7 B NOR Dora 2 24905 Noralf Sneeggen 0 26/10 16:30 12
8 B NOR Dora 2 24030 Petter Larsen 0 26/10 16:30 12
9 B NOR Dora 2 6664 Stig Kleveland 0 26/10 16:30 12
# Kl Land Lag Lisens Navn Hcp Pulje Bane
10 B NOR Heimdal 6745 Herbert Cook 0 27/10 12:00 8
13 B NOR Heimdal 21242 Rune Johansen 0 27/10 12:00 8
14 C NOR Heimdal 20335 Sigurd Tore Knutsen 0 27/10 12:00 8
11 C NOR Heimdal 6744 Marte Zetlitz Lien 0 26/10 16:30 11
12 C NOR Heimdal 6336 May Jorunn Rønningen 0 26/10 16:30 11
15 E NOR Heimdal 24617 Torill W. Johansen 0 26/10 16:30 11
# Kl Land Lag Lisens Navn Hcp Pulje Bane
16 F NOR Molde 23154 Marianne Gulløy 10 28/10 11:00 3
17 C NOR Molde 23156 May Britt Olsen Gulløy 0 28/10 11:00 3
18 F NOR Molde 24391 Merethe Olsen Gulløy 10 28/10 11:00 3
19 B NOR Molde 6569 Morten Gulløy 0 28/10 11:00 9
20 B NOR Molde 24710 Morten Vestneshagen 0 28/10 11:00 9
21 C NOR Molde 25019 Stian Jenssen 0 28/10 11:00 9
# Kl Land Lag Lisens Navn Hcp Pulje Bane
22 C NOR Munken 1 6093 Anne Grete Berg 0 27/10 12:00 7
23 C NOR Munken 1 7013 Marianne Lundstrøm 0 27/10 12:00 7
24 D NOR Munken 1 24657 Marthe Sneeggen 0 27/10 12:00 7
25 A NOR Munken 1 6356 Stig Rune Barstad 0 28/10 11:00 7
26 A NOR Munken 1 16325 Svein Åke Ek 0 28/10 11:00 7
27 A NOR Munken 1 6667 Trond Kråkmo 0 28/10 11:00 7
# Kl Land Lag Lisens Navn Hcp Pulje Bane
28 E NOR Munken 2 25026 Brit Rolseth 0 27/10 12:00 5
31 E NOR Munken 2 25349 LivKari Salah 0 27/10 12:00 5
32 E NOR Munken 2 23344 Mari-Ann Mistereggen 0 27/10 12:00 5
29 B NOR Munken 2 3188 Georg Utstrand 0 27/10 12:00 6
30 B NOR Munken 2 6232 Jan Morten Hogstad 0 27/10 12:00 6
33 C NOR Munken 2 21942 Olav Mistereggen 0 27/10 12:00 6
# Kl Land Lag Lisens Navn Hcp Pulje Bane
34 F NOR Munken 3 4090 Ingrid Sletvold Hansen 0 27/10 12:00 10
35 F NOR Munken 3 24797 Lise Mørch Petersen 0 27/10 12:00 10
36 E NOR Munken 3 23514 Ronja Mørch Petersen 10 27/10 12:00 10
# Kl Land Lag Lisens Navn Hcp Pulje Bane
37 E NOR Munken U 24703 Gunnar Lund Rise 0 28/10 11:00 5
38 A NOR Munken U 6206 Halgeir Ludvigsen 0 28/10 11:00 5
39 A NOR Munken U 6662 Håvard Dahl Løftamo 0 28/10 11:00 5
# Kl Land Lag Lisens Navn Hcp Pulje Bane
40 B NOR Munken V 6228 Magnar Dyrnes 0 27/10 12:00 12
41 B NOR Munken V 6236 Ragnvald Haug 0 27/10 12:00 12
42 B NOR Munken V 1661 Roar Hansen 0 27/10 12:00 12
# Kl Land Lag Lisens Navn Hcp Pulje Bane
43 B NOR Oppdal 1 22039 Egil Toftaker 0 28/10 11:00 4
44 C NOR Oppdal 1 6812 Helge Engelsjord 0 28/10 11:00 4
45 B NOR Oppdal 1 21097 Trond Erik Riise 0 28/10 11:00 4
# Kl Land Lag Lisens Navn Hcp Pulje Bane
46 B NOR Oppdal 2 20995 Eivind Vermøy 0 28/10 11:00 8
47 B NOR Oppdal 2 21253 Henrik Toftaker 0 28/10 11:00 8
48 B NOR Oppdal 2 6817 Ola Skar 0 28/10 11:00 8
# Kl Land Lag Lisens Navn Hcp Pulje Bane
49 C NOR Oppdal 3 21862 Amund Andersen 0 28/10 11:00 6
50 C NOR Oppdal 3 20684 Fredrikke Bøe 10 28/10 11:00 6
51 B NOR Oppdal 3 20347 Kjell Arne Voll 0 28/10 11:00 6
# Kl Land Lag Lisens Navn Hcp Pulje Bane
52 F NOR Oppdal 4 20732 Gerda Vistnes 10 28/10 11:00 10
53 D NOR Oppdal 4 25671 Kjell Furunes 0 28/10 11:00 10
54 D NOR Oppdal 4 20749 Sivert Otto Nyhaug 0 28/10 11:00 10
# Kl Land Lag Lisens Navn Hcp Pulje Bane
55 B NOR Orkla 1 22385 Arvid Espen 10 26/10 16:30 10
56 A NOR Orkla 1 6663 Runar Marken Fredriksen 0 26/10 16:30 10
57 B NOR Orkla 1 22778 Stian Hoff 0 26/10 16:30 10
# Kl Land Lag Lisens Navn Hcp Pulje Bane
58 B NOR Orkla 2 22750 Gaute Hoff 0 26/10 16:30 6
59 B NOR Orkla 2 1733 Konrad Sneeggen 0 26/10 16:30 6
60 B NOR Orkla 2 21522 Stian Sivertsen 0 26/10 16:30 6
# Kl Land Lag Lisens Navn Hcp Pulje Bane
61 B NOR Orkla 3 21743 Kjell Arve Berg 0 26/10 16:30 5
62 C NOR Orkla 3 6823 Knut Anders Klungervik 0 26/10 16:30 5
63 B NOR Orkla 3 6829 Roger Espen 0 26/10 16:30 5
# Kl Land Lag Lisens Navn Hcp Pulje Bane
64 C NOR TrX 31416 Annebeth Jacobsson Skjegstad 0 27/10 12:00 11
66 C NOR TrX 23359 Elin Anne Larsen 0 27/10 12:00 11
67 D NOR TrX 6428 Heidi Rygh 0 27/10 12:00 11
70 D NOR TrX 25015 Åshild Blomli 0 27/10 12:00 11
65 C NOR TrX 24585 Asbjørn Juel 0 27/10 12:00 9
68 C NOR TrX 24646 Hermod Brandsegg 0 27/10 12:00 9
69 C NOR TrX 24648 Reino Nystrøm 0 27/10 12:00 9

Damer

# Kl Land Lag Lisens Navn Hcp Pulje Bane
1 D NOR Dora 24833 Eva Annie Magnussen 0 26/10 16:30 7
2 C NOR Dora 22669 Kirsti Rørvik 0 26/10 16:30 7
3 D NOR Dora 22769 Unni Stein 0 26/10 16:30 7
# Kl Land Lag Lisens Navn Hcp Pulje Bane
4 A NOR Dora 1 6112 Arne Roger Hansen 0 26/10 16:30 9
5 B NOR Dora 1 22908 Morten Hvitsand 0 26/10 16:30 9
6 B NOR Dora 1 3732 Petter Meland 0 26/10 16:30 9
# Kl Land Lag Lisens Navn Hcp Pulje Bane
7 B NOR Dora 2 24905 Noralf Sneeggen 0 26/10 16:30 12
8 B NOR Dora 2 24030 Petter Larsen 0 26/10 16:30 12
9 B NOR Dora 2 6664 Stig Kleveland 0 26/10 16:30 12
# Kl Land Lag Lisens Navn Hcp Pulje Bane
10 B NOR Heimdal 6745 Herbert Cook 0 27/10 12:00 8
13 B NOR Heimdal 21242 Rune Johansen 0 27/10 12:00 8
14 C NOR Heimdal 20335 Sigurd Tore Knutsen 0 27/10 12:00 8
11 C NOR Heimdal 6744 Marte Zetlitz Lien 0 26/10 16:30 11
12 C NOR Heimdal 6336 May Jorunn Rønningen 0 26/10 16:30 11
15 E NOR Heimdal 24617 Torill W. Johansen 0 26/10 16:30 11
# Kl Land Lag Lisens Navn Hcp Pulje Bane
16 F NOR Molde 23154 Marianne Gulløy 10 28/10 11:00 3
17 C NOR Molde 23156 May Britt Olsen Gulløy 0 28/10 11:00 3
18 F NOR Molde 24391 Merethe Olsen Gulløy 10 28/10 11:00 3
19 B NOR Molde 6569 Morten Gulløy 0 28/10 11:00 9
20 B NOR Molde 24710 Morten Vestneshagen 0 28/10 11:00 9
21 C NOR Molde 25019 Stian Jenssen 0 28/10 11:00 9
# Kl Land Lag Lisens Navn Hcp Pulje Bane
22 C NOR Munken 1 6093 Anne Grete Berg 0 27/10 12:00 7
23 C NOR Munken 1 7013 Marianne Lundstrøm 0 27/10 12:00 7
24 D NOR Munken 1 24657 Marthe Sneeggen 0 27/10 12:00 7
25 A NOR Munken 1 6356 Stig Rune Barstad 0 28/10 11:00 7
26 A NOR Munken 1 16325 Svein Åke Ek 0 28/10 11:00 7
27 A NOR Munken 1 6667 Trond Kråkmo 0 28/10 11:00 7
# Kl Land Lag Lisens Navn Hcp Pulje Bane
28 E NOR Munken 2 25026 Brit Rolseth 0 27/10 12:00 5
31 E NOR Munken 2 25349 LivKari Salah 0 27/10 12:00 5
32 E NOR Munken 2 23344 Mari-Ann Mistereggen 0 27/10 12:00 5
29 B NOR Munken 2 3188 Georg Utstrand 0 27/10 12:00 6
30 B NOR Munken 2 6232 Jan Morten Hogstad 0 27/10 12:00 6
33 C NOR Munken 2 21942 Olav Mistereggen 0 27/10 12:00 6
# Kl Land Lag Lisens Navn Hcp Pulje Bane
34 F NOR Munken 3 4090 Ingrid Sletvold Hansen 0 27/10 12:00 10
35 F NOR Munken 3 24797 Lise Mørch Petersen 0 27/10 12:00 10
36 E NOR Munken 3 23514 Ronja Mørch Petersen 10 27/10 12:00 10
# Kl Land Lag Lisens Navn Hcp Pulje Bane
37 E NOR Munken U 24703 Gunnar Lund Rise 0 28/10 11:00 5
38 A NOR Munken U 6206 Halgeir Ludvigsen 0 28/10 11:00 5
39 A NOR Munken U 6662 Håvard Dahl Løftamo 0 28/10 11:00 5
# Kl Land Lag Lisens Navn Hcp Pulje Bane
40 B NOR Munken V 6228 Magnar Dyrnes 0 27/10 12:00 12
41 B NOR Munken V 6236 Ragnvald Haug 0 27/10 12:00 12
42 B NOR Munken V 1661 Roar Hansen 0 27/10 12:00 12
# Kl Land Lag Lisens Navn Hcp Pulje Bane
43 B NOR Oppdal 1 22039 Egil Toftaker 0 28/10 11:00 4
44 C NOR Oppdal 1 6812 Helge Engelsjord 0 28/10 11:00 4
45 B NOR Oppdal 1 21097 Trond Erik Riise 0 28/10 11:00 4
# Kl Land Lag Lisens Navn Hcp Pulje Bane
46 B NOR Oppdal 2 20995 Eivind Vermøy 0 28/10 11:00 8
47 B NOR Oppdal 2 21253 Henrik Toftaker 0 28/10 11:00 8
48 B NOR Oppdal 2 6817 Ola Skar 0 28/10 11:00 8
# Kl Land Lag Lisens Navn Hcp Pulje Bane
49 C NOR Oppdal 3 21862 Amund Andersen 0 28/10 11:00 6
50 C NOR Oppdal 3 20684 Fredrikke Bøe 10 28/10 11:00 6
51 B NOR Oppdal 3 20347 Kjell Arne Voll 0 28/10 11:00 6
# Kl Land Lag Lisens Navn Hcp Pulje Bane
52 F NOR Oppdal 4 20732 Gerda Vistnes 10 28/10 11:00 10
53 D NOR Oppdal 4 25671 Kjell Furunes 0 28/10 11:00 10
54 D NOR Oppdal 4 20749 Sivert Otto Nyhaug 0 28/10 11:00 10
# Kl Land Lag Lisens Navn Hcp Pulje Bane
55 B NOR Orkla 1 22385 Arvid Espen 10 26/10 16:30 10
56 A NOR Orkla 1 6663 Runar Marken Fredriksen 0 26/10 16:30 10
57 B NOR Orkla 1 22778 Stian Hoff 0 26/10 16:30 10
# Kl Land Lag Lisens Navn Hcp Pulje Bane
58 B NOR Orkla 2 22750 Gaute Hoff 0 26/10 16:30 6
59 B NOR Orkla 2 1733 Konrad Sneeggen 0 26/10 16:30 6
60 B NOR Orkla 2 21522 Stian Sivertsen 0 26/10 16:30 6
# Kl Land Lag Lisens Navn Hcp Pulje Bane
61 B NOR Orkla 3 21743 Kjell Arve Berg 0 26/10 16:30 5
62 C NOR Orkla 3 6823 Knut Anders Klungervik 0 26/10 16:30 5
63 B NOR Orkla 3 6829 Roger Espen 0 26/10 16:30 5
# Kl Land Lag Lisens Navn Hcp Pulje Bane
64 C NOR TrX 31416 Annebeth Jacobsson Skjegstad 0 27/10 12:00 11
66 C NOR TrX 23359 Elin Anne Larsen 0 27/10 12:00 11
67 D NOR TrX 6428 Heidi Rygh 0 27/10 12:00 11
70 D NOR TrX 25015 Åshild Blomli 0 27/10 12:00 11
65 C NOR TrX 24585 Asbjørn Juel 0 27/10 12:00 9
68 C NOR TrX 24646 Hermod Brandsegg 0 27/10 12:00 9
69 C NOR TrX 24648 Reino Nystrøm 0 27/10 12:00 9