Resultater - KM Lag TBKr - Finale

# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 C Norge 6093 Anne Grete Berg Munken BK 0 1 1/1 28/10 14:00 9
2 C Norge 31416 Annebeth Jacobsson Skjegstad TRX 0 2 1/1 28/10 14:00 10
3 A Norge 6112 Arne Roger Hansen Dora BK 0 3 1/1 28/10 14:00 6
4 B Norge 22385 Arvid Espen Trondheim BK 10 4 1/1 28/10 14:00 5
5 B Norge 22039 Egil Toftaker Oppdal BK 0 5 1/1 28/10 14:00 3
6 B Norge 20995 Eivind Vermøy Trondheim BK 0 6 1/1 28/10 14:00 2
7 C Norge 23359 Elin Anne Larsen Munken BK 0 7 1/1 28/10 14:00 10
8 E Norge 24703 Gunnar Lund Rise Trondheim BK 0 8 1/1 28/10 14:00 1
9 A Norge 6206 Halgeir Ludvigsen Munken BK 0 9 1/1 28/10 14:00 1
10 D Norge 6428 Heidi Rygh TRX 0 10 1/1 28/10 14:00 10
11 C Norge 6812 Helge Engelsjord Molde BK 0 11 1/1 28/10 14:00 3
12 B Norge 21253 Henrik Toftaker Oppdal BK 0 12 1/1 28/10 14:00 2
13 A Norge 6662 Håvard Dahl Løftamo Fosen BK 0 13 1/1 28/10 14:00 1
14 B Norge 6228 Magnar Dyrnes Munken BK 0 14 1/1 28/10 14:00 8
15 F Norge 23154 Marianne Gulløy Molde BK 10 15 1/1 28/10 14:00 12
16 C Norge 7013 Marianne Lundstrøm Trondheim BK 0 16 1/1 28/10 14:00 9
17 C Norge 6744 Marte Zetlitz Lien TRX 0 17 1/1 28/10 14:00 11
18 D Norge 24657 Marthe Sneeggen Dora BK 0 18 1/1 28/10 14:00 9
19 C Norge 23156 May Britt Olsen Gulløy Molde BK 0 19 1/1 28/10 14:00 12
20 C Norge 6336 May Jorunn Rønningen Trondheim BK 0 20 1/1 28/10 14:00 11
21 F Norge 24391 Merethe Olsen Gulløy Molde BK 10 21 1/1 28/10 14:00 12
22 B Norge 6569 Morten Gulløy Munken BK 0 22 1/1 28/10 14:00 7
23 B Norge 22908 Morten Hvitsand Dora BK 0 23 1/1 28/10 14:00 6
24 B Norge 24710 Morten Vestneshagen Molde BK 0 24 1/1 28/10 14:00 7
25 B Norge 6817 Ola Skar Oppdal BK 0 25 1/1 28/10 14:00 2
26 B Norge 3732 Petter Meland Dora BK 0 26 1/1 28/10 14:00 6
27 B Norge 6236 Ragnvald Haug Munken BK 0 27 1/1 28/10 14:00 8
28 B Norge 1661 Roar Hansen Munken BK 0 28 1/1 28/10 14:00 8
29 A Norge 6663 Runar Marken Fredriksen Trondheim BK 0 29 1/1 28/10 14:00 5
30 B Norge 22778 Stian Hoff Trondheim BK 0 30 1/1 28/10 14:00 5
31 C Norge 25019 Stian Jenssen Cross BK 0 31 1/1 28/10 14:00 7
32 A Norge 6356 Stig Rune Barstad Munken BK 0 32 1/1 28/10 14:00 4
33 A Norge 16325 Svein Åke Ek Munken BK 0 33 1/1 28/10 14:00 4
34 E Norge 24617 Torill W. Johansen TRX 0 34 1/1 28/10 14:00 11
35 B Norge 21097 Trond Erik Riise Molde BK 0 35 1/1 28/10 14:00 3
36 A Norge 6667 Trond Kråkmo Munken BK 0 36 1/1 28/10 14:00 4
37 D Norge 25015 Åshild Blomli Dora BK 0 37 1/1 28/10 14:00 10
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 C Norge 6093 Anne Grete Berg Munken BK 0 1 1/1 28/10 14:00 9
2 C Norge 31416 Annebeth Jacobsson Skjegstad TRX 0 2 1/1 28/10 14:00 10
3 A Norge 6112 Arne Roger Hansen Dora BK 0 3 1/1 28/10 14:00 6
4 B Norge 22385 Arvid Espen Trondheim BK 10 4 1/1 28/10 14:00 5
5 B Norge 22039 Egil Toftaker Oppdal BK 0 5 1/1 28/10 14:00 3
6 B Norge 20995 Eivind Vermøy Trondheim BK 0 6 1/1 28/10 14:00 2
7 C Norge 23359 Elin Anne Larsen Munken BK 0 7 1/1 28/10 14:00 10
8 E Norge 24703 Gunnar Lund Rise Trondheim BK 0 8 1/1 28/10 14:00 1
9 A Norge 6206 Halgeir Ludvigsen Munken BK 0 9 1/1 28/10 14:00 1
10 D Norge 6428 Heidi Rygh TRX 0 10 1/1 28/10 14:00 10
11 C Norge 6812 Helge Engelsjord Molde BK 0 11 1/1 28/10 14:00 3
12 B Norge 21253 Henrik Toftaker Oppdal BK 0 12 1/1 28/10 14:00 2
13 A Norge 6662 Håvard Dahl Løftamo Fosen BK 0 13 1/1 28/10 14:00 1
14 B Norge 6228 Magnar Dyrnes Munken BK 0 14 1/1 28/10 14:00 8
15 F Norge 23154 Marianne Gulløy Molde BK 10 15 1/1 28/10 14:00 12
16 C Norge 7013 Marianne Lundstrøm Trondheim BK 0 16 1/1 28/10 14:00 9
17 C Norge 6744 Marte Zetlitz Lien TRX 0 17 1/1 28/10 14:00 11
18 D Norge 24657 Marthe Sneeggen Dora BK 0 18 1/1 28/10 14:00 9
19 C Norge 23156 May Britt Olsen Gulløy Molde BK 0 19 1/1 28/10 14:00 12
20 C Norge 6336 May Jorunn Rønningen Trondheim BK 0 20 1/1 28/10 14:00 11
21 F Norge 24391 Merethe Olsen Gulløy Molde BK 10 21 1/1 28/10 14:00 12
22 B Norge 6569 Morten Gulløy Munken BK 0 22 1/1 28/10 14:00 7
23 B Norge 22908 Morten Hvitsand Dora BK 0 23 1/1 28/10 14:00 6
24 B Norge 24710 Morten Vestneshagen Molde BK 0 24 1/1 28/10 14:00 7
25 B Norge 6817 Ola Skar Oppdal BK 0 25 1/1 28/10 14:00 2
26 B Norge 3732 Petter Meland Dora BK 0 26 1/1 28/10 14:00 6
27 B Norge 6236 Ragnvald Haug Munken BK 0 27 1/1 28/10 14:00 8
28 B Norge 1661 Roar Hansen Munken BK 0 28 1/1 28/10 14:00 8
29 A Norge 6663 Runar Marken Fredriksen Trondheim BK 0 29 1/1 28/10 14:00 5
30 B Norge 22778 Stian Hoff Trondheim BK 0 30 1/1 28/10 14:00 5
31 C Norge 25019 Stian Jenssen Cross BK 0 31 1/1 28/10 14:00 7
32 A Norge 6356 Stig Rune Barstad Munken BK 0 32 1/1 28/10 14:00 4
33 A Norge 16325 Svein Åke Ek Munken BK 0 33 1/1 28/10 14:00 4
34 E Norge 24617 Torill W. Johansen TRX 0 34 1/1 28/10 14:00 11
35 B Norge 21097 Trond Erik Riise Molde BK 0 35 1/1 28/10 14:00 3
36 A Norge 6667 Trond Kråkmo Munken BK 0 36 1/1 28/10 14:00 4
37 D Norge 25015 Åshild Blomli Dora BK 0 37 1/1 28/10 14:00 10