Resultater - Solør Open - Standard

# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 F Norge 25074 Mikkel B. Berntsen Bekkelaget BK 20 1 1/1 28/12 11:00 5
2 B Norge 17161 Odd Gunnar Kaspersen Bekkelaget BK 5 2 1/1 29/12 14:00 5
3 B Norge 17085 Ola Bjørtomt Bekkelaget BK 5 3 1/2 27/12 14:00 4
4 2/2 27/12 17:00 4
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 A Norge 17154 Erland Lund Briskebyen BK 0 1 1/2 26/12 17:00 2
2 2/2 28/12 11:00 3
2 B Norge 17039 Morten Berntsen Briskebyen BK 5 3 1/3 28/12 11:00 5
4 2/3 28/12 14:00 4
5 3/3 29/12 14:00 5
3 A Norge 22815 Pål Sigurd Romskaug Briskebyen BK 0 6 1/4 26/12 11:00 4
7 2/4 26/12 14:00 2
8 3/4 28/12 11:00 3
9 4/4 28/12 14:00 2
4 A Norge 17147 Stian Olsen Briskebyen BK 0 10 1/3 26/12 17:00 3
11 2/3 28/12 11:00 4
12 3/3 28/12 14:00 6
5 A Norge 20573 Tor Inge Jansen Briskebyen BK 0 13 1/3 26/12 11:00 6
14 2/3 26/12 14:00 5
15 3/3 28/12 11:00 6
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 B Norge 23451 Inge Hamnes Elverum BK 5 1 1/2 26/12 11:00 3
2 2/2 27/12 14:00 5
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 B Norge 21402 Camilla Berg Olsen Frogner BK 5 1 1/2 28/12 14:00 3
2 2/2 29/12 11:00 3
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 F Norge 25660 Brage Bjerke Sivesindtajet Gjøvik BK 25 1 1/1 21/12 16:00 5
2 B Norge 17116 Lillian Larsen Gjøvik BK 5 2 1/3 16/12 12:00 4
3 2/3 21/12 16:00 2
4 3/3 29/12 14:00 2
3 C Norge 25195 Steinar Brukstuen Gjøvik BK 10 5 1/1 29/12 14:00 4
4 F Norge 25659 Trym Sivesindtajet Gjøvik BK 25 6 1/1 21/12 16:00 4
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 B Norge 23274 Bjørn Arild Olsen Glåmdal BK 5 1 1/2 28/12 11:00 1
2 2/2 28/12 14:00 5
2 A Norge 22292 Bjørn Einar Rudshagen Glåmdal BK 0 3 1/1 26/12 11:00 3
3 B Norge 21645 Bjørn Kato Einarsrud Glåmdal BK 5 4 1/1 29/12 14:00 4
4 D Norge 20936 Eddy Eriksen Glåmdal BK 15 5 1/1 16/12 12:00 5
5 B Norge 23002 Geir Beck Glåmdal BK 5 6 1/5 16/12 12:00 5
7 2/5 16/12 15:00 4
8 3/5 27/12 14:00 3
9 4/5 28/12 17:00 5
10 5/5 29/12 14:00 6
6 A Norge 17199 Geir Ståle Kristiansen Glåmdal BK 0 11 1/1 26/12 11:00 5
7 B Norge 21087 Gerd Brandett Glåmdal BK 5 12 1/3 16/12 12:00 6
13 2/3 28/12 17:00 5
14 3/3 29/12 11:00 2
8 C Norge 22954 Geyr Nerdrum Glåmdal BK 10 15 1/1 15/12 12:00 2
9 B Norge 17312 Grace Kristiansen Glåmdal BK 5 16 1/1 28/12 14:00 1
10 B Norge 21703 Grethe Barbro Bergersen Glåmdal BK 5 17 1/4 28/12 11:00 2
18 2/4 28/12 14:00 2
19 3/4 29/12 11:00 2
20 4/4 29/12 14:00 2
11 E Norge 25781 Hege Hexeberg Glåmdal BK 20 21 1/1 16/12 12:00 2
12 B Norge 21704 Henry Alf Arnesen Glåmdal BK 5 22 1/1 26/12 11:00 4
13 B Norge 24001 Håkon Nerdrum Glåmdal BK 5 23 1/2 15/12 12:00 2
24 2/2 26/12 11:00 5
14 C Norge 21088 Håvard Brandett Glåmdal BK 10 25 1/4 16/12 12:00 2
26 2/4 21/12 16:00 2
27 3/4 28/12 17:00 6
28 4/4 29/12 11:00 3
15 B Norge 21089 Kjell Ivar Holthe Glåmdal BK 5 29 1/2 15/12 12:00 1
30 2/2 16/12 12:00 4
16 A Norge 24953 Magnus Johansson Glåmdal BK 0 31 1/2 28/12 11:00 4
32 2/2 28/12 14:00 5
17 D Norge 21696 Mona Danielsen Glåmdal BK 15 33 1/1 15/12 12:00 3
18 B Norge 19333 Tommy Gundersen Glåmdal BK 5 34 1/2 15/12 12:00 5
35 2/2 28/12 14:00 6
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 B Norge 23395 Henning Rugsveen Gokstad BK 5 1 1/2 28/12 11:00 1
2 2/2 29/12 14:00 3
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 B Norge 16115 Gunnar Wielecki Lillestrøm BK 5 1 1/1 26/12 14:00 2
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 A Norge 16022 Frode Jørgen Aaneby Solli BK 0 1 1/1 21/12 16:00 3
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 D Norge 24449 Alexander Beck Solør BK 15 1 1/4 16/12 15:00 5
2 2/4 27/12 14:00 4
3 3/4 28/12 17:00 6
4 4/4 29/12 14:00 6
2 A Norge 22262 Andreas Skoglund Solør BK 0 5 1/2 15/12 12:00 5
6 2/2 26/12 14:00 4
3 B Norge 21653 Anita Meiningen Solør BK 5 7 1/2 21/12 16:00 3
8 2/2 28/12 17:00 4
4 B Norge 22273 Arild Bergersen Solør BK 5 9 1/1 29/12 11:00 1
5 F Norge 25760 Eirik Bjørnstad Skoglund Solør BK 25 10 1/1 15/12 15:00 4
6 C Norge 21652 Elin Mathiesen Solør BK 10 11 1/2 15/12 12:00 4
12 2/2 29/12 14:00 1
7 D Norge 24131 Finn Moseby Solør BK 15 13 1/1 28/12 11:00 2
8 A Norge 21556 Gjermund Mathiesen Solør BK 0 14 1/2 15/12 15:00 4
15 2/2 27/12 17:00 3
9 B Norge 21177 Helge Dammen Solør BK 5 16 1/3 15/12 15:00 3
17 2/3 27/12 14:00 3
18 3/3 29/12 11:00 5
10 E Norge 25809 Hilde Slettvoll Solør BK 20 19 1/3 16/12 12:00 6
20 2/3 28/12 17:00 4
21 3/3 29/12 11:00 5
11 D Norge 25810 Hugo Skoglund Solør BK 15 22 1/2 16/12 15:00 3
23 2/2 26/12 17:00 2
12 C Norge 21649 Håkon Sagerud Solør BK 10 24 1/2 27/12 14:00 6
25 2/2 29/12 14:00 1
13 A Norge 22263 Jan Cato Sparby Solør BK 0 26 1/2 15/12 12:00 3
27 2/2 26/12 11:00 6
14 C Norge 23003 Jan Ivar Sparby Solør BK 10 28 1/1 15/12 12:00 4
15 D Norge 23546 Jens Mathiesen Solør BK 15 29 1/2 16/12 15:00 4
30 2/2 27/12 17:00 4
16 C Norge 22261 John Bergsløkken Solør BK 10 31 1/5 15/12 12:00 6
32 2/5 26/12 11:00 2
33 3/5 28/12 14:00 1
34 4/5 29/12 11:00 4
35 5/5 29/12 14:00 3
17 C Norge 23545 Jonas Dammen Solør BK 10 36 1/4 15/12 12:00 6
37 2/4 26/12 11:00 1
38 3/4 28/12 14:00 3
39 4/4 29/12 11:00 1
18 A Norge 25113 Jonas Sjøgren Solør BK 0 40 1/2 15/12 12:00 1
41 2/2 15/12 15:00 5
19 F Norge 23547 Jørgen Mathiesen Solør BK 25 42 1/2 15/12 15:00 6
43 2/2 27/12 17:00 3
20 B Norge 21654 Knut Atle Skoglund Solør BK 5 44 1/3 15/12 15:00 5
45 2/3 26/12 11:00 2
46 3/3 27/12 14:00 6
21 D Norge 22843 Knut Gjedtjernet Solør BK 15 47 1/1 26/12 14:00 3
22 D Norge 22276 Lisa Marie Stensby Solør BK 15 48 1/1 29/12 11:00 4
23 C Norge 22550 Mariann Groven Solør BK 10 49 1/4 16/12 12:00 3
50 2/4 27/12 14:00 5
51 3/4 28/12 17:00 3
52 4/4 29/12 11:00 6
24 B Norge 21642 Morten Botilsrud Solør BK 5 53 1/2 15/12 15:00 3
54 2/2 28/12 14:00 4
25 B Norge 21736 Olav Viggen Solør BK 5 55 1/2 26/12 14:00 4
56 2/2 26/12 17:00 3
26 E Norge 23004 Ole Reidar Stemsrudhagen Solør BK 20 57 1/2 16/12 15:00 3
58 2/2 28/12 17:00 3
27 D Norge 25626 Terje Bekkemoen Solør BK 15 59 1/3 16/12 12:00 3
60 2/3 21/12 16:00 4
61 3/3 29/12 11:00 6
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 A Norge 21665 Christer Aker Trondheim BK 0 1 1/2 26/12 11:00 1
2 2/2 26/12 14:00 3
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 F Norge 25074 Mikkel B. Berntsen Bekkelaget BK 20 1 1/1 28/12 11:00 5
2 B Norge 17161 Odd Gunnar Kaspersen Bekkelaget BK 5 2 1/1 29/12 14:00 5
3 B Norge 17085 Ola Bjørtomt Bekkelaget BK 5 3 1/2 27/12 14:00 4
4 2/2 27/12 17:00 4
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 A Norge 17154 Erland Lund Briskebyen BK 0 1 1/2 26/12 17:00 2
2 2/2 28/12 11:00 3
2 B Norge 17039 Morten Berntsen Briskebyen BK 5 3 1/3 28/12 11:00 5
4 2/3 28/12 14:00 4
5 3/3 29/12 14:00 5
3 A Norge 22815 Pål Sigurd Romskaug Briskebyen BK 0 6 1/4 26/12 11:00 4
7 2/4 26/12 14:00 2
8 3/4 28/12 11:00 3
9 4/4 28/12 14:00 2
4 A Norge 17147 Stian Olsen Briskebyen BK 0 10 1/3 26/12 17:00 3
11 2/3 28/12 11:00 4
12 3/3 28/12 14:00 6
5 A Norge 20573 Tor Inge Jansen Briskebyen BK 0 13 1/3 26/12 11:00 6
14 2/3 26/12 14:00 5
15 3/3 28/12 11:00 6
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 B Norge 23451 Inge Hamnes Elverum BK 5 1 1/2 26/12 11:00 3
2 2/2 27/12 14:00 5
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 B Norge 21402 Camilla Berg Olsen Frogner BK 5 1 1/2 28/12 14:00 3
2 2/2 29/12 11:00 3
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 F Norge 25660 Brage Bjerke Sivesindtajet Gjøvik BK 25 1 1/1 21/12 16:00 5
2 B Norge 17116 Lillian Larsen Gjøvik BK 5 2 1/3 16/12 12:00 4
3 2/3 21/12 16:00 2
4 3/3 29/12 14:00 2
3 C Norge 25195 Steinar Brukstuen Gjøvik BK 10 5 1/1 29/12 14:00 4
4 F Norge 25659 Trym Sivesindtajet Gjøvik BK 25 6 1/1 21/12 16:00 4
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 B Norge 23274 Bjørn Arild Olsen Glåmdal BK 5 1 1/2 28/12 11:00 1
2 2/2 28/12 14:00 5
2 A Norge 22292 Bjørn Einar Rudshagen Glåmdal BK 0 3 1/1 26/12 11:00 3
3 B Norge 21645 Bjørn Kato Einarsrud Glåmdal BK 5 4 1/1 29/12 14:00 4
4 D Norge 20936 Eddy Eriksen Glåmdal BK 15 5 1/1 16/12 12:00 5
5 B Norge 23002 Geir Beck Glåmdal BK 5 6 1/5 16/12 12:00 5
7 2/5 16/12 15:00 4
8 3/5 27/12 14:00 3
9 4/5 28/12 17:00 5
10 5/5 29/12 14:00 6
6 A Norge 17199 Geir Ståle Kristiansen Glåmdal BK 0 11 1/1 26/12 11:00 5
7 B Norge 21087 Gerd Brandett Glåmdal BK 5 12 1/3 16/12 12:00 6
13 2/3 28/12 17:00 5
14 3/3 29/12 11:00 2
8 C Norge 22954 Geyr Nerdrum Glåmdal BK 10 15 1/1 15/12 12:00 2
9 B Norge 17312 Grace Kristiansen Glåmdal BK 5 16 1/1 28/12 14:00 1
10 B Norge 21703 Grethe Barbro Bergersen Glåmdal BK 5 17 1/4 28/12 11:00 2
18 2/4 28/12 14:00 2
19 3/4 29/12 11:00 2
20 4/4 29/12 14:00 2
11 E Norge 25781 Hege Hexeberg Glåmdal BK 20 21 1/1 16/12 12:00 2
12 B Norge 21704 Henry Alf Arnesen Glåmdal BK 5 22 1/1 26/12 11:00 4
13 B Norge 24001 Håkon Nerdrum Glåmdal BK 5 23 1/2 15/12 12:00 2
24 2/2 26/12 11:00 5
14 C Norge 21088 Håvard Brandett Glåmdal BK 10 25 1/4 16/12 12:00 2
26 2/4 21/12 16:00 2
27 3/4 28/12 17:00 6
28 4/4 29/12 11:00 3
15 B Norge 21089 Kjell Ivar Holthe Glåmdal BK 5 29 1/2 15/12 12:00 1
30 2/2 16/12 12:00 4
16 A Norge 24953 Magnus Johansson Glåmdal BK 0 31 1/2 28/12 11:00 4
32 2/2 28/12 14:00 5
17 D Norge 21696 Mona Danielsen Glåmdal BK 15 33 1/1 15/12 12:00 3
18 B Norge 19333 Tommy Gundersen Glåmdal BK 5 34 1/2 15/12 12:00 5
35 2/2 28/12 14:00 6
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 B Norge 23395 Henning Rugsveen Gokstad BK 5 1 1/2 28/12 11:00 1
2 2/2 29/12 14:00 3
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 B Norge 16115 Gunnar Wielecki Lillestrøm BK 5 1 1/1 26/12 14:00 2
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 A Norge 16022 Frode Jørgen Aaneby Solli BK 0 1 1/1 21/12 16:00 3
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 D Norge 24449 Alexander Beck Solør BK 15 1 1/4 16/12 15:00 5
2 2/4 27/12 14:00 4
3 3/4 28/12 17:00 6
4 4/4 29/12 14:00 6
2 A Norge 22262 Andreas Skoglund Solør BK 0 5 1/2 15/12 12:00 5
6 2/2 26/12 14:00 4
3 B Norge 21653 Anita Meiningen Solør BK 5 7 1/2 21/12 16:00 3
8 2/2 28/12 17:00 4
4 B Norge 22273 Arild Bergersen Solør BK 5 9 1/1 29/12 11:00 1
5 F Norge 25760 Eirik Bjørnstad Skoglund Solør BK 25 10 1/1 15/12 15:00 4
6 C Norge 21652 Elin Mathiesen Solør BK 10 11 1/2 15/12 12:00 4
12 2/2 29/12 14:00 1
7 D Norge 24131 Finn Moseby Solør BK 15 13 1/1 28/12 11:00 2
8 A Norge 21556 Gjermund Mathiesen Solør BK 0 14 1/2 15/12 15:00 4
15 2/2 27/12 17:00 3
9 B Norge 21177 Helge Dammen Solør BK 5 16 1/3 15/12 15:00 3
17 2/3 27/12 14:00 3
18 3/3 29/12 11:00 5
10 E Norge 25809 Hilde Slettvoll Solør BK 20 19 1/3 16/12 12:00 6
20 2/3 28/12 17:00 4
21 3/3 29/12 11:00 5
11 D Norge 25810 Hugo Skoglund Solør BK 15 22 1/2 16/12 15:00 3
23 2/2 26/12 17:00 2
12 C Norge 21649 Håkon Sagerud Solør BK 10 24 1/2 27/12 14:00 6
25 2/2 29/12 14:00 1
13 A Norge 22263 Jan Cato Sparby Solør BK 0 26 1/2 15/12 12:00 3
27 2/2 26/12 11:00 6
14 C Norge 23003 Jan Ivar Sparby Solør BK 10 28 1/1 15/12 12:00 4
15 D Norge 23546 Jens Mathiesen Solør BK 15 29 1/2 16/12 15:00 4
30 2/2 27/12 17:00 4
16 C Norge 22261 John Bergsløkken Solør BK 10 31 1/5 15/12 12:00 6
32 2/5 26/12 11:00 2
33 3/5 28/12 14:00 1
34 4/5 29/12 11:00 4
35 5/5 29/12 14:00 3
17 C Norge 23545 Jonas Dammen Solør BK 10 36 1/4 15/12 12:00 6
37 2/4 26/12 11:00 1
38 3/4 28/12 14:00 3
39 4/4 29/12 11:00 1
18 A Norge 25113 Jonas Sjøgren Solør BK 0 40 1/2 15/12 12:00 1
41 2/2 15/12 15:00 5
19 F Norge 23547 Jørgen Mathiesen Solør BK 25 42 1/2 15/12 15:00 6
43 2/2 27/12 17:00 3
20 B Norge 21654 Knut Atle Skoglund Solør BK 5 44 1/3 15/12 15:00 5
45 2/3 26/12 11:00 2
46 3/3 27/12 14:00 6
21 D Norge 22843 Knut Gjedtjernet Solør BK 15 47 1/1 26/12 14:00 3
22 D Norge 22276 Lisa Marie Stensby Solør BK 15 48 1/1 29/12 11:00 4
23 C Norge 22550 Mariann Groven Solør BK 10 49 1/4 16/12 12:00 3
50 2/4 27/12 14:00 5
51 3/4 28/12 17:00 3
52 4/4 29/12 11:00 6
24 B Norge 21642 Morten Botilsrud Solør BK 5 53 1/2 15/12 15:00 3
54 2/2 28/12 14:00 4
25 B Norge 21736 Olav Viggen Solør BK 5 55 1/2 26/12 14:00 4
56 2/2 26/12 17:00 3
26 E Norge 23004 Ole Reidar Stemsrudhagen Solør BK 20 57 1/2 16/12 15:00 3
58 2/2 28/12 17:00 3
27 D Norge 25626 Terje Bekkemoen Solør BK 15 59 1/3 16/12 12:00 3
60 2/3 21/12 16:00 4
61 3/3 29/12 11:00 6
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 A Norge 21665 Christer Aker Trondheim BK 0 1 1/2 26/12 11:00 1
2 2/2 26/12 14:00 3