Resultater - Torsdagscup 3 - Standard - 2012-10-11 19:00

# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 B Norge 21819 Fredrik G Gundersby Ringerike BK 5 1 1/1 11/10 19:00 8
2 C Norge 24700 Martin Moen Stikbakke Ringerike BK 10 2 1/1 11/10 19:00 8
3 C Norge 23288 Roger Kleven Løkka BK 10 3 1/1 11/10 19:00 8
4 B Norge 20798 Jeanette Bogen Lauvlid Sølvkula BK 13 4 1/1 11/10 19:00 9
5 F Norge 25386 Lise Marie Johnsrud Løkka BK 33 5 1/1 11/10 19:00 9
6 C Norge 22585 Øyvind Sand Red Crown BK 10 6 1/1 11/10 19:00 9
7 E Norge 25615 Heidi Bjerke Molde BK 28 7 1/1 11/10 19:00 10
8 C Norge 24167 Henning Andersen Tronerud Ringerike BK 10 8 1/1 11/10 19:00 10
9 C Norge 19586 Benny Christensen Drammen Tigers BK 10 9 1/1 11/10 19:00 11
10 C Norge 21607 Kim Andre Strøm Sølvkula BK 10 10 1/1 11/10 19:00 11
11 B Norge 23277 Leif Magne Johnsrud Løkka BK 5 11 1/1 11/10 19:00 11
12 B Norge 19330 Børre Rosenkilde Norsia 5 12 1/1 11/10 19:00 12
13 D Norge 25093 Eva Moen Stikbakke Ringerike BK 23 13 1/1 11/10 19:00 12
14 C Norge 9285 Tore Anderssen Ringerike BK 10 14 1/1 11/10 19:00 12
15 E Norge 25180 Grete L. Herøy Norsia 28 15 1/1 11/10 19:00 13
16 D Norge 25676 Kenneth Hagen Sølvkula BK 15 16 1/1 11/10 19:00 13
17 D Norge 25540 Kjetil Bratlie Ringerike BK 15 17 1/1 11/10 19:00 13
18 B Norge 23241 Peder Martin Jakobsen Ringerike BK 5 18 1/1 11/10 19:00 14
19 C Norge 25302 Ronny Helmersen Sølvkula BK 10 19 1/1 11/10 19:00 14
20 D Norge 25764 Tor Morten Støen Norsia 15 20 1/1 11/10 19:00 14
21 D Norge 25284 Maja Moen Stikbakke Ringerike BK 23 21 1/1 11/10 19:00 15
22 D Norge 25431 Morten Herøy Glåmdal BK 15 22 1/1 11/10 19:00 15
23 C Norge 9232 Vigdis Borch-Olsen Norsia 18 23 1/1 11/10 19:00 15
24 C Norge 25092 Helge Stikbakke Ringerike BK 10 24 1/1 11/10 19:00 16
25 C Norge 25324 Jan-Erik Weisten Ringerike BK 10 25 1/1 11/10 19:00 16
26 C Norge 21818 Leif Erik Gulbrandsen Ringerike BK 10 26 1/1 11/10 19:00 16
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 B Norge 21819 Fredrik G Gundersby Ringerike BK 5 1 1/1 11/10 19:00 8
2 C Norge 24700 Martin Moen Stikbakke Ringerike BK 10 2 1/1 11/10 19:00 8
3 C Norge 23288 Roger Kleven Løkka BK 10 3 1/1 11/10 19:00 8
4 B Norge 20798 Jeanette Bogen Lauvlid Sølvkula BK 13 4 1/1 11/10 19:00 9
5 F Norge 25386 Lise Marie Johnsrud Løkka BK 33 5 1/1 11/10 19:00 9
6 C Norge 22585 Øyvind Sand Red Crown BK 10 6 1/1 11/10 19:00 9
7 E Norge 25615 Heidi Bjerke Molde BK 28 7 1/1 11/10 19:00 10
8 C Norge 24167 Henning Andersen Tronerud Ringerike BK 10 8 1/1 11/10 19:00 10
9 C Norge 19586 Benny Christensen Drammen Tigers BK 10 9 1/1 11/10 19:00 11
10 C Norge 21607 Kim Andre Strøm Sølvkula BK 10 10 1/1 11/10 19:00 11
11 B Norge 23277 Leif Magne Johnsrud Løkka BK 5 11 1/1 11/10 19:00 11
12 B Norge 19330 Børre Rosenkilde Norsia 5 12 1/1 11/10 19:00 12
13 D Norge 25093 Eva Moen Stikbakke Ringerike BK 23 13 1/1 11/10 19:00 12
14 C Norge 9285 Tore Anderssen Ringerike BK 10 14 1/1 11/10 19:00 12
15 E Norge 25180 Grete L. Herøy Norsia 28 15 1/1 11/10 19:00 13
16 D Norge 25676 Kenneth Hagen Sølvkula BK 15 16 1/1 11/10 19:00 13
17 D Norge 25540 Kjetil Bratlie Ringerike BK 15 17 1/1 11/10 19:00 13
18 B Norge 23241 Peder Martin Jakobsen Ringerike BK 5 18 1/1 11/10 19:00 14
19 C Norge 25302 Ronny Helmersen Sølvkula BK 10 19 1/1 11/10 19:00 14
20 D Norge 25764 Tor Morten Støen Norsia 15 20 1/1 11/10 19:00 14
21 D Norge 25284 Maja Moen Stikbakke Ringerike BK 23 21 1/1 11/10 19:00 15
22 D Norge 25431 Morten Herøy Glåmdal BK 15 22 1/1 11/10 19:00 15
23 C Norge 9232 Vigdis Borch-Olsen Norsia 18 23 1/1 11/10 19:00 15
24 C Norge 25092 Helge Stikbakke Ringerike BK 10 24 1/1 11/10 19:00 16
25 C Norge 25324 Jan-Erik Weisten Ringerike BK 10 25 1/1 11/10 19:00 16
26 C Norge 21818 Leif Erik Gulbrandsen Ringerike BK 10 26 1/1 11/10 19:00 16