Resultater - Torsdagscup 3 - Standard

# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 C Norge 19586 Benny Christensen Drammen Tigers BK 10 1 1/1 11/10 19:00 11
2 B Norge 19330 Børre Rosenkilde Norsia 5 2 1/1 11/10 19:00 12
3 D Norge 25093 Eva Moen Stikbakke Ringerike BK 23 3 1/1 11/10 19:00 12
4 B Norge 21819 Fredrik G Gundersby Ringerike BK 5 4 1/1 11/10 19:00 8
5 E Norge 25180 Grete L. Herøy Norsia 28 5 1/1 11/10 19:00 13
6 E Norge 25615 Heidi Bjerke Molde BK 28 6 1/1 11/10 19:00 10
7 C Norge 25092 Helge Stikbakke Ringerike BK 10 7 1/1 11/10 19:00 16
8 C Norge 24167 Henning Andersen Tronerud Ringerike BK 10 8 1/1 11/10 19:00 10
9 C Norge 25324 Jan-Erik Weisten Ringerike BK 10 9 1/1 11/10 19:00 16
10 B Norge 20798 Jeanette Bogen Lauvlid Sølvkula BK 13 10 1/1 11/10 19:00 9
11 D Norge 25676 Kenneth Hagen Sølvkula BK 15 11 1/1 11/10 19:00 13
12 C Norge 21607 Kim Andre Strøm Sølvkula BK 10 12 1/1 11/10 19:00 11
13 D Norge 25540 Kjetil Bratlie Ringerike BK 15 13 1/1 11/10 19:00 13
14 C Norge 21818 Leif Erik Gulbrandsen Ringerike BK 10 14 1/1 11/10 19:00 16
15 B Norge 23277 Leif Magne Johnsrud Løkka BK 5 15 1/1 11/10 19:00 11
16 F Norge 25386 Lise Marie Johnsrud Løkka BK 33 16 1/1 11/10 19:00 9
17 D Norge 25284 Maja Moen Stikbakke Ringerike BK 23 17 1/1 11/10 19:00 15
18 C Norge 24700 Martin Moen Stikbakke Ringerike BK 10 18 1/1 11/10 19:00 8
19 D Norge 25431 Morten Herøy Glåmdal BK 15 19 1/1 11/10 19:00 15
20 B Norge 23241 Peder Martin Jakobsen Ringerike BK 5 20 1/1 11/10 19:00 14
21 C Norge 23288 Roger Kleven Løkka BK 10 21 1/1 11/10 19:00 8
22 C Norge 25302 Ronny Helmersen Sølvkula BK 10 22 1/1 11/10 19:00 14
23 D Norge 25764 Tor Morten Støen Norsia 15 23 1/1 11/10 19:00 14
24 C Norge 9285 Tore Anderssen Ringerike BK 10 24 1/1 11/10 19:00 12
25 C Norge 9232 Vigdis Borch-Olsen Norsia 18 25 1/1 11/10 19:00 15
26 C Norge 22585 Øyvind Sand Red Crown BK 10 26 1/1 11/10 19:00 9
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 C Norge 19586 Benny Christensen Drammen Tigers BK 10 1 1/1 11/10 19:00 11
2 B Norge 19330 Børre Rosenkilde Norsia 5 2 1/1 11/10 19:00 12
3 D Norge 25093 Eva Moen Stikbakke Ringerike BK 23 3 1/1 11/10 19:00 12
4 B Norge 21819 Fredrik G Gundersby Ringerike BK 5 4 1/1 11/10 19:00 8
5 E Norge 25180 Grete L. Herøy Norsia 28 5 1/1 11/10 19:00 13
6 E Norge 25615 Heidi Bjerke Molde BK 28 6 1/1 11/10 19:00 10
7 C Norge 25092 Helge Stikbakke Ringerike BK 10 7 1/1 11/10 19:00 16
8 C Norge 24167 Henning Andersen Tronerud Ringerike BK 10 8 1/1 11/10 19:00 10
9 C Norge 25324 Jan-Erik Weisten Ringerike BK 10 9 1/1 11/10 19:00 16
10 B Norge 20798 Jeanette Bogen Lauvlid Sølvkula BK 13 10 1/1 11/10 19:00 9
11 D Norge 25676 Kenneth Hagen Sølvkula BK 15 11 1/1 11/10 19:00 13
12 C Norge 21607 Kim Andre Strøm Sølvkula BK 10 12 1/1 11/10 19:00 11
13 D Norge 25540 Kjetil Bratlie Ringerike BK 15 13 1/1 11/10 19:00 13
14 C Norge 21818 Leif Erik Gulbrandsen Ringerike BK 10 14 1/1 11/10 19:00 16
15 B Norge 23277 Leif Magne Johnsrud Løkka BK 5 15 1/1 11/10 19:00 11
16 F Norge 25386 Lise Marie Johnsrud Løkka BK 33 16 1/1 11/10 19:00 9
17 D Norge 25284 Maja Moen Stikbakke Ringerike BK 23 17 1/1 11/10 19:00 15
18 C Norge 24700 Martin Moen Stikbakke Ringerike BK 10 18 1/1 11/10 19:00 8
19 D Norge 25431 Morten Herøy Glåmdal BK 15 19 1/1 11/10 19:00 15
20 B Norge 23241 Peder Martin Jakobsen Ringerike BK 5 20 1/1 11/10 19:00 14
21 C Norge 23288 Roger Kleven Løkka BK 10 21 1/1 11/10 19:00 8
22 C Norge 25302 Ronny Helmersen Sølvkula BK 10 22 1/1 11/10 19:00 14
23 D Norge 25764 Tor Morten Støen Norsia 15 23 1/1 11/10 19:00 14
24 C Norge 9285 Tore Anderssen Ringerike BK 10 24 1/1 11/10 19:00 12
25 C Norge 9232 Vigdis Borch-Olsen Norsia 18 25 1/1 11/10 19:00 15
26 C Norge 22585 Øyvind Sand Red Crown BK 10 26 1/1 11/10 19:00 9