Resultater - Torsdagscup 3 - Standard

# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 C Norge 19586 Benny Christensen Drammen Tigers BK 10 1 1/1 11/10 19:00 11
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 D Norge 25431 Morten Herøy Glåmdal BK 15 1 1/1 11/10 19:00 15
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 B Norge 23277 Leif Magne Johnsrud Løkka BK 5 1 1/1 11/10 19:00 11
2 F Norge 25386 Lise Marie Johnsrud Løkka BK 33 2 1/1 11/10 19:00 9
3 C Norge 23288 Roger Kleven Løkka BK 10 3 1/1 11/10 19:00 8
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 E Norge 25615 Heidi Bjerke Molde BK 28 1 1/1 11/10 19:00 10
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 B Norge 19330 Børre Rosenkilde Norsia 5 1 1/1 11/10 19:00 12
2 E Norge 25180 Grete L. Herøy Norsia 28 2 1/1 11/10 19:00 13
3 D Norge 25764 Tor Morten Støen Norsia 15 3 1/1 11/10 19:00 14
4 C Norge 9232 Vigdis Borch-Olsen Norsia 18 4 1/1 11/10 19:00 15
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 C Norge 22585 Øyvind Sand Red Crown BK 10 1 1/1 11/10 19:00 9
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 D Norge 25093 Eva Moen Stikbakke Ringerike BK 23 1 1/1 11/10 19:00 12
2 B Norge 21819 Fredrik G Gundersby Ringerike BK 5 2 1/1 11/10 19:00 8
3 C Norge 25092 Helge Stikbakke Ringerike BK 10 3 1/1 11/10 19:00 16
4 C Norge 24167 Henning Andersen Tronerud Ringerike BK 10 4 1/1 11/10 19:00 10
5 C Norge 25324 Jan-Erik Weisten Ringerike BK 10 5 1/1 11/10 19:00 16
6 D Norge 25540 Kjetil Bratlie Ringerike BK 15 6 1/1 11/10 19:00 13
7 C Norge 21818 Leif Erik Gulbrandsen Ringerike BK 10 7 1/1 11/10 19:00 16
8 D Norge 25284 Maja Moen Stikbakke Ringerike BK 23 8 1/1 11/10 19:00 15
9 C Norge 24700 Martin Moen Stikbakke Ringerike BK 10 9 1/1 11/10 19:00 8
10 B Norge 23241 Peder Martin Jakobsen Ringerike BK 5 10 1/1 11/10 19:00 14
11 C Norge 9285 Tore Anderssen Ringerike BK 10 11 1/1 11/10 19:00 12
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 B Norge 20798 Jeanette Bogen Lauvlid Sølvkula BK 13 1 1/1 11/10 19:00 9
2 D Norge 25676 Kenneth Hagen Sølvkula BK 15 2 1/1 11/10 19:00 13
3 C Norge 21607 Kim Andre Strøm Sølvkula BK 10 3 1/1 11/10 19:00 11
4 C Norge 25302 Ronny Helmersen Sølvkula BK 10 4 1/1 11/10 19:00 14
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 C Norge 19586 Benny Christensen Drammen Tigers BK 10 1 1/1 11/10 19:00 11
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 D Norge 25431 Morten Herøy Glåmdal BK 15 1 1/1 11/10 19:00 15
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 B Norge 23277 Leif Magne Johnsrud Løkka BK 5 1 1/1 11/10 19:00 11
2 F Norge 25386 Lise Marie Johnsrud Løkka BK 33 2 1/1 11/10 19:00 9
3 C Norge 23288 Roger Kleven Løkka BK 10 3 1/1 11/10 19:00 8
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 E Norge 25615 Heidi Bjerke Molde BK 28 1 1/1 11/10 19:00 10
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 B Norge 19330 Børre Rosenkilde Norsia 5 1 1/1 11/10 19:00 12
2 E Norge 25180 Grete L. Herøy Norsia 28 2 1/1 11/10 19:00 13
3 D Norge 25764 Tor Morten Støen Norsia 15 3 1/1 11/10 19:00 14
4 C Norge 9232 Vigdis Borch-Olsen Norsia 18 4 1/1 11/10 19:00 15
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 C Norge 22585 Øyvind Sand Red Crown BK 10 1 1/1 11/10 19:00 9
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 D Norge 25093 Eva Moen Stikbakke Ringerike BK 23 1 1/1 11/10 19:00 12
2 B Norge 21819 Fredrik G Gundersby Ringerike BK 5 2 1/1 11/10 19:00 8
3 C Norge 25092 Helge Stikbakke Ringerike BK 10 3 1/1 11/10 19:00 16
4 C Norge 24167 Henning Andersen Tronerud Ringerike BK 10 4 1/1 11/10 19:00 10
5 C Norge 25324 Jan-Erik Weisten Ringerike BK 10 5 1/1 11/10 19:00 16
6 D Norge 25540 Kjetil Bratlie Ringerike BK 15 6 1/1 11/10 19:00 13
7 C Norge 21818 Leif Erik Gulbrandsen Ringerike BK 10 7 1/1 11/10 19:00 16
8 D Norge 25284 Maja Moen Stikbakke Ringerike BK 23 8 1/1 11/10 19:00 15
9 C Norge 24700 Martin Moen Stikbakke Ringerike BK 10 9 1/1 11/10 19:00 8
10 B Norge 23241 Peder Martin Jakobsen Ringerike BK 5 10 1/1 11/10 19:00 14
11 C Norge 9285 Tore Anderssen Ringerike BK 10 11 1/1 11/10 19:00 12
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 B Norge 20798 Jeanette Bogen Lauvlid Sølvkula BK 13 1 1/1 11/10 19:00 9
2 D Norge 25676 Kenneth Hagen Sølvkula BK 15 2 1/1 11/10 19:00 13
3 C Norge 21607 Kim Andre Strøm Sølvkula BK 10 3 1/1 11/10 19:00 11
4 C Norge 25302 Ronny Helmersen Sølvkula BK 10 4 1/1 11/10 19:00 14