Resultater - Veteranmesterskap lag - Mellomspill - 2012-11-24 16:00

# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 B Norge 10579 Anton Olstad Bekkelaget BK 0 1 1/1 24/11 16:00
2 B Norge 10603 Arild Nordby Metropensjonistene 0 2 1/1 24/11 16:00
3 B Norge 20989 Arild Øiseth Ringerike BK 0 3 1/1 24/11 16:00
4 B Norge 10751 Arne Harry Sæther Metropensjonistene 0 4 1/1 24/11 16:00
5 C Norge 19344 Arne Pettersen Lillestrøm BK 0 5 1/1 24/11 16:00
6 A Norge 1169 Arne Svein Strøm Bekkelaget BK 0 6 1/1 24/11 16:00
7 C Norge 17120 Arve Fossum Bekkelaget BK 0 7 1/1 24/11 16:00
8 A Norge 14670 Asle Nordbø Mascot BK 0 8 1/1 24/11 16:00
9 E Norge 20237 Berit Sletmoen Elverum BK 0 9 1/1 24/11 16:00
10 B Norge 10797 Birger Inge Oppegaard Red Crown BK 0 10 1/1 24/11 16:00
11 C Norge 19330 Børre Rosenkilde Norsia 0 11 1/1 24/11 16:00
12 C Norge 14471 Egil Allan Marthinussen Grenland BK 0 12 1/1 24/11 16:00
13 B Norge 15252 Einar Hartveit Grenland BK 0 13 1/1 24/11 16:00
14 B Norge 20883 Frank Bangshaug Elverum BK 0 14 1/1 24/11 16:00
15 B Norge 21360 Fredrik Hesselberg-Meyer Red Crown BK 0 15 1/1 24/11 16:00
16 B Norge 14116 Geir Amundsen Fyllingen BC 0 16 1/1 24/11 16:00
17 B Norge 14636 Geir Jensen Askøy BK 0 17 1/1 24/11 16:00
18 A Norge 23266 Geir Karlsen Askøy BK 0 18 1/1 24/11 16:00
19 C Norge 22954 Geyr Nerdrum Glåmdal BK 0 19 1/1 24/11 16:00
20 B Norge 16115 Gunnar Wielecki Askim BK 0 20 1/1 24/11 16:00
21 B Norge 19080 Hans Chr. Færgestad Skru BK 0 21 1/1 24/11 16:00
22 B Norge 17152 Harry Engebakken Bekkelaget BK 0 22 1/1 24/11 16:00
23 C Norge 20303 Helge Paulsen Glåmdal BK 0 23 1/1 24/11 16:00
24 B Norge 2308 Håkon Ingebrigtsen Mascot BK 0 24 1/1 24/11 16:00
25 C Norge 21088 Håvard Brandett Solør BK 0 25 1/1 24/11 16:00
26 C Norge 1158 Jan M. Sulen Mascot BK 0 26 1/1 24/11 16:00
27 B Norge 23603 Jan Tore Borgeteien Lillestrøm BK 0 27 1/1 24/11 16:00
28 C Norge 16046 Jan Ødegård Metropensjonistene 0 28 1/1 24/11 16:00
29 B Norge 14454 Janne Monsen Molde BK 0 29 1/1 24/11 16:00
30 B Norge 25167 Jon Kilsti Red Crown BK 0 30 1/1 24/11 16:00
31 C Norge 25000 Jørn Andre Ålgårdstad Grenland BK 0 31 1/1 24/11 16:00
32 C Norge 20234 Karl J. Kristoffersen Elverum BK 0 32 1/1 24/11 16:00
33 C Norge 22865 Kjell Ødegård Metropensjonistene 0 33 1/1 24/11 16:00
34 B Norge 10722 Knut Thoralf Thoresen Oslo BK 0 34 1/1 24/11 16:00
35 C Norge 21818 Leif Erik Gulbrandsen Ringerike BK 0 35 1/1 24/11 16:00
36 C Norge 3085 Liv F. Ingebrigtsen Mascot BK 0 36 1/1 24/11 16:00
37 B Norge 22404 Magne Tommy Brobakken Elverum BK 0 37 1/1 24/11 16:00
38 A Norge 17075 Marvin Paulsen Briskebyen BK 0 38 1/1 24/11 16:00
39 B Norge 19487 Mats Ornered Skru BK 0 39 1/1 24/11 16:00
40 D Norge 25431 Morten Herøy Glåmdal BK 0 40 1/1 24/11 16:00
41 C Norge 9039 Nils Elsrud Norsia 0 41 1/1 24/11 16:00
42 C Norge 15470 Norman Hagen Grenland BK 0 42 1/1 24/11 16:00
43 B Norge 17161 Odd Gunnar Kaspersen Bekkelaget BK 0 43 1/1 24/11 16:00
44 B Norge 16268 Odd Larønningen Grenland BK 0 44 1/1 24/11 16:00
45 B Norge 17085 Ola Bjørtomt Bekkelaget BK 0 45 1/1 24/11 16:00
46 B Norge 14256 Ole Johan Eikeland Mascot BK 0 46 1/1 24/11 16:00
47 B Norge 20908 Ove Osgjelten Elverum BK 0 47 1/1 24/11 16:00
48 B Norge 19250 Per Dalen Oslo BK 0 48 1/1 24/11 16:00
49 B Norge 2890 Per Eivind Fjordheim Red Crown BK 0 49 1/1 24/11 16:00
50 C Norge 21858 Per Erik Sjøblom Norsia 0 50 1/1 24/11 16:00
51 A Norge 20075 Per-Olof Larsson Red Crown BK 0 51 1/1 24/11 16:00
52 B Norge 14627 Randi Hansen Solør BK 0 52 1/1 24/11 16:00
53 C Norge 22881 Stein Erik Rugsveen Glåmdal BK 0 53 1/1 24/11 16:00
54 B Norge 19289 Stein Nebbenes Lillestrøm BK 0 54 1/1 24/11 16:00
55 B Norge 14624 Svenn-Rune Hansen Solør BK 0 55 1/1 24/11 16:00
56 B Norge 10685 Terje Asbjørnsen Metropensjonistene 0 56 1/1 24/11 16:00
57 A Norge 19643 Terje Barkald Skru BK 0 57 1/1 24/11 16:00
58 B Norge 23014 Terje Karlsen Jarlsberg BK 0 58 1/1 24/11 16:00
59 C Norge 23604 Terje Mælen Lillestrøm BK 0 59 1/1 24/11 16:00
60 B Norge 17286 Thore Liberg Bekkelaget BK 0 60 1/1 24/11 16:00
61 B Norge 19532 Tom Schei Lillestrøm BK 0 61 1/1 24/11 16:00
62 B Norge 19333 Tommy Gundersen Glåmdal BK 0 62 1/1 24/11 16:00
63 C Norge 25450 Tor Engeskaug Bekkelaget BK 0 63 1/1 24/11 16:00
64 B Norge 22637 Tron Bråten Briskebyen BK 0 64 1/1 24/11 16:00
65 B Norge 16247 Ulf N. Moen Brooklyn 300 0 65 1/1 24/11 16:00