Resultater - Veteranmesterskap lag - Innledende

A

# Kl Land Lag Lisens Navn Hcp Pulje Bane
1 B NOR Askøy BK 14636 Geir Jensen 0 24/11 11:00 26
2 A NOR Askøy BK 23266 Geir Karlsen 0 24/11 11:00 26
3 B NOR Askøy BK 14454 Janne Monsen 0 24/11 11:00 26
4 B NOR Askøy BK 14627 Randi Hansen 0 24/11 11:00 26
5 B NOR Askøy BK 14624 Svenn-Rune Hansen 0 24/11 11:00 26
# Kl Land Lag Lisens Navn Hcp Pulje Bane
6 C NOR Bekkelaget BK 17120 Arve Fossum 0 24/11 11:00 25
7 B NOR Bekkelaget BK 17152 Harry Engebakken 0 24/11 11:00 25
8 B NOR Bekkelaget BK 17161 Odd Gunnar Kaspersen 0 24/11 11:00 25
9 B NOR Bekkelaget BK 17085 Ola Bjørtomt 0 24/11 11:00 25
10 C NOR Bekkelaget BK 25450 Tor Engeskaug 0 24/11 11:00 25
# Kl Land Lag Lisens Navn Hcp Pulje Bane
11 C NOR Brage BK 19299 Ann Kristin Dahl 0 24/11 11:00 20
12 C NOR Brage BK 9243 Geir Andersen 0 24/11 11:00 20
13 B NOR Brage BK 19193 Kjell Erik Karlsen 0 24/11 11:00 20
14 C NOR Brage BK 9285 Tore Anderssen 0 24/11 11:00 20
15 C NOR Brage BK 9232 Vigdis Borch-Olsen 0 24/11 11:00 20
# Kl Land Lag Lisens Navn Hcp Pulje Bane
16 B NOR Briskebyen BK 10579 Anton Olstad 0 24/11 11:00 21
17 A NOR Briskebyen BK 1169 Arne Svein Strøm 0 24/11 11:00 21
18 A NOR Briskebyen BK 17075 Marvin Paulsen 0 24/11 11:00 21
19 B NOR Briskebyen BK 17286 Thore Liberg 0 24/11 11:00 21
20 B NOR Briskebyen BK 22637 Tron Bråten 0 24/11 11:00 21
# Kl Land Lag Lisens Navn Hcp Pulje Bane
21 D NOR Elverum BK 24759 Arne Bekk 0 24/11 11:00 22
22 E NOR Elverum BK 20237 Berit Sletmoen 0 24/11 11:00 22
23 B NOR Elverum BK 20883 Frank Bangshaug 0 24/11 11:00 22
24 C NOR Elverum BK 20234 Karl J. Kristoffersen 0 24/11 11:00 22
25 B NOR Elverum BK 22404 Magne Tommy Brobakken 0 24/11 11:00 22
26 B NOR Elverum BK 20908 Ove Osgjelten 0 24/11 11:00 22
# Kl Land Lag Lisens Navn Hcp Pulje Bane
27 C NOR Glåmdal BK 1 22954 Geyr Nerdrum 0 24/11 11:00 19
28 C NOR Glåmdal BK 1 20303 Helge Paulsen 0 24/11 11:00 19
29 C NOR Glåmdal BK 1 21088 Håvard Brandett 0 24/11 11:00 19
30 C NOR Glåmdal BK 1 22881 Stein Erik Rugsveen 0 24/11 11:00 19
31 B NOR Glåmdal BK 1 19333 Tommy Gundersen 0 24/11 11:00 19
# Kl Land Lag Lisens Navn Hcp Pulje Bane
32 D NOR Glåmdal BK 2 24536 Bertil Blegeberg 0 24/11 11:00 16
33 F NOR Glåmdal BK 2 24189 Jorunn Jusnes 0 24/11 11:00 16
34 E NOR Glåmdal BK 2 25618 Karin Brendengen 0 24/11 11:00 16
35 E NOR Glåmdal BK 2 21695 Lisbet Buserud 0 24/11 11:00 16
36 D NOR Glåmdal BK 2 21696 Mona Danielsen 0 24/11 11:00 16
# Kl Land Lag Lisens Navn Hcp Pulje Bane
37 C NOR Grenland BK 14471 Egil Allan Marthinussen 0 24/11 11:00 24
38 B NOR Grenland BK 15252 Einar Hartveit 0 24/11 11:00 24
39 C NOR Grenland BK 25000 Jørn Andre Ålgårdstad 0 24/11 11:00 24
40 C NOR Grenland BK 15470 Norman Hagen 0 24/11 11:00 24
41 B NOR Grenland BK 16268 Odd Larønningen 0 24/11 11:00 24
42 B NOR Grenland BK 23014 Terje Karlsen 0 24/11 11:00 24
# Kl Land Lag Lisens Navn Hcp Pulje Bane
43 B NOR Lillehammer BK 17279 Andreas Forseth 0 24/11 11:00 18
44 C NOR Lillehammer BK 21960 Arild Larsen 0 24/11 11:00 18
45 D NOR Lillehammer BK 25451 Arna Lykkeslett 0 24/11 11:00 18
46 D NOR Lillehammer BK 25683 Kjell Stensvold 0 24/11 11:00 18
47 E NOR Lillehammer BK 25686 Synnøve Walheim 0 24/11 11:00 18
# Kl Land Lag Lisens Navn Hcp Pulje Bane
48 C NOR Lillestrøm BK 19344 Arne Pettersen 0 23/11 18:00 26
49 B NOR Lillestrøm BK 16115 Gunnar Wielecki 0 23/11 18:00 26
50 B NOR Lillestrøm BK 23603 Jan Tore Borgeteien 0 23/11 18:00 26
51 B NOR Lillestrøm BK 19289 Stein Nebbenes 0 23/11 18:00 26
52 C NOR Lillestrøm BK 23604 Terje Mælen 0 23/11 18:00 26
53 B NOR Lillestrøm BK 19532 Tom Schei 0 23/11 18:00 26
# Kl Land Lag Lisens Navn Hcp Pulje Bane
54 A NOR Mascot BK 14670 Asle Nordbø 0 24/11 11:00 17
55 B NOR Mascot BK 14116 Geir Amundsen 0 24/11 11:00 17
56 B NOR Mascot BK 2308 Håkon Ingebrigtsen 0 24/11 11:00 17
57 C NOR Mascot BK 1158 Jan M. Sulen 0 24/11 11:00 17
58 C NOR Mascot BK 3085 Liv F. Ingebrigtsen 0 24/11 11:00 17
59 B NOR Mascot BK 14256 Ole Johan Eikeland 0 24/11 11:00 17
24/11 11:00 17
# Kl Land Lag Lisens Navn Hcp Pulje Bane
60 B NOR Metropensjonistene 10603 Arild Nordby 0 23/11 18:00 25
61 B NOR Metropensjonistene 10751 Arne Harry Sæther 0 23/11 18:00 25
62 C NOR Metropensjonistene 16046 Jan Ødegård 0 23/11 18:00 25
63 C NOR Metropensjonistene 22865 Kjell Ødegård 0 23/11 18:00 25
64 B NOR Metropensjonistene 10685 Terje Asbjørnsen 0 23/11 18:00 25
# Kl Land Lag Lisens Navn Hcp Pulje Bane
65 C NOR Molde BK 6597 Arild Bryhn 0 24/11 11:00 14
66 C NOR Molde BK 23617 Bjørn Groven 0 24/11 11:00 14
67 E NOR Molde BK 24220 Harald Oterhals 0 24/11 11:00 14
68 E NOR Molde BK 6598 Jørgen Vestavik 0 24/11 11:00 14
69 C NOR Molde BK 6708 Kjell Thorsrudhagen 0 24/11 11:00 14
# Kl Land Lag Lisens Navn Hcp Pulje Bane
70 B NOR Pensjonistenes BK 1 22756 Eddy Nygaard 0 23/11 18:00 24
71 B NOR Pensjonistenes BK 1 19481 Haakon Huatorpet 0 23/11 18:00 24
72 C NOR Pensjonistenes BK 1 21352 Knut Ulimoen 0 23/11 18:00 24
73 B NOR Pensjonistenes BK 1 37001 Svein Ove Bakke 0 23/11 18:00 24
74 C NOR Pensjonistenes BK 1 23463 William Bakke 0 23/11 18:00 24
# Kl Land Lag Lisens Navn Hcp Pulje Bane
75 D NOR Pensjonistenes BK 2 24385 Erling Nystuen 0 23/11 18:00 20
76 C NOR Pensjonistenes BK 2 19113 Rolf Kristoffersen 0 23/11 18:00 20
77 D NOR Pensjonistenes BK 2 25359 Rolf Lillehagen 0 23/11 18:00 20
78 C NOR Pensjonistenes BK 2 21964 Torstein Bjerke 0 23/11 18:00 20
79 C NOR Pensjonistenes BK 2 19480 Øyvind P. Murby 0 23/11 18:00 20
# Kl Land Lag Lisens Navn Hcp Pulje Bane
80 B NOR Red Crown 1 10797 Birger Inge Oppegaard 0 23/11 18:00 23
81 B NOR Red Crown 1 21360 Fredrik Hesselberg-Meyer 0 23/11 18:00 23
82 B NOR Red Crown 1 25167 Jon Kilsti 0 23/11 18:00 23
83 B NOR Red Crown 1 2890 Per Eivind Fjordheim 0 23/11 18:00 23
84 B NOR Red Crown 1 16247 Ulf N. Moen 0 23/11 18:00 23
# Kl Land Lag Lisens Navn Hcp Pulje Bane
85 E NOR Red Crown 2 10798 Anne Grethe Oppegaard 0 23/11 18:00 18
86 B Red Crown 2 20120 Frank Heimen 0 23/11 18:00 18
87 D NOR Red Crown 2 20675 Gro Thorstensen 0 23/11 18:00 18
88 C NOR Red Crown 2 10080 Stanley Bryant 0 23/11 18:00 18
89 C NOR Red Crown 2 19538 Svein Johansen 0 23/11 18:00 18
# Kl Land Lag Lisens Navn Hcp Pulje Bane
90 B NOR Ringerike BK 1 20989 Arild Øiseth 0 23/11 18:00 19
91 C NOR Ringerike BK 1 19330 Børre Rosenkilde 0 23/11 18:00 19
92 C NOR Ringerike BK 1 21818 Leif Erik Gulbrandsen 0 23/11 18:00 19
93 D NOR Ringerike BK 1 25431 Morten Herøy 0 23/11 18:00 19
94 C NOR Ringerike BK 1 9039 Nils Elsrud 0 23/11 18:00 19
95 C NOR Ringerike BK 1 21858 Per Erik Sjøblom 0 23/11 18:00 19
# Kl Land Lag Lisens Navn Hcp Pulje Bane
96 D NOR Ringerike BK 2 25772 Bjørnar Sevilhaug 0 23/11 18:00 16
97 D NOR Ringerike BK 2 25093 Eva Moen Stikbakke 0 23/11 18:00 16
98 E NOR Ringerike BK 2 25180 Grete L. Herøy 0 23/11 18:00 16
99 D NOR Ringerike BK 2 14043 Gunvor Rosenkilde 0 23/11 18:00 16
100 D NOR Ringerike BK 2 25181 Odd Brudvik 0 23/11 18:00 16
# Kl Land Lag Lisens Navn Hcp Pulje Bane
101 B NOR Sofiemyr BK 1 19636 Bjørn Erik Jacobsen 0 24/11 11:00 15
102 B NOR Sofiemyr BK 1 19340 Jan-Roald Jensen 0 24/11 11:00 15
103 D NOR Sofiemyr BK 1 10471 Joey Guzon 0 24/11 11:00 15
104 C NOR Sofiemyr BK 1 10416 Kai Westby 0 24/11 11:00 15
105 B NOR Sofiemyr BK 1 10677 Roald Finstad 0 24/11 11:00 15
106 B NOR Sofiemyr BK 1 10077 Stanley Richard King 0 24/11 11:00 15
# Kl Land Lag Lisens Navn Hcp Pulje Bane
107 C NOR Sofiemyr BK 2 19194 Anne Mette Karlsen 0 23/11 18:00 21
108 C NOR Sofiemyr BK 2 36107 Ellen Marie Andersen 0 23/11 18:00 21
109 C NOR Sofiemyr BK 2 10392 Harald Mikalsen 0 23/11 18:00 21
110 C NOR Sofiemyr BK 2 20456 Leif Bill Jørgensen 0 23/11 18:00 21
111 E NOR Sofiemyr BK 2 19482 Linda Porsblad 0 23/11 18:00 21
112 C NOR Sofiemyr BK 2 21223 Paul Tetoka 0 23/11 18:00 21
# Kl Land Lag Lisens Navn Hcp Pulje Bane
113 B NOR Solli BK 1 19080 Hans Chr. Færgestad 0 24/11 11:00 11
114 B NOR Solli BK 1 10722 Knut Thoralf Thoresen 0 24/11 11:00 11
115 B NOR Solli BK 1 19487 Mats Ornered 0 24/11 11:00 11
116 B NOR Solli BK 1 19250 Per Dalen 0 24/11 11:00 11
117 A NOR Solli BK 1 20075 Per-Olof Larsson 0 24/11 11:00 11
118 A NOR Solli BK 1 19643 Terje Barkald 0 24/11 11:00 11
# Kl Land Lag Lisens Navn Hcp Pulje Bane
119 C NOR Solli BK 2 2221 Britt Solveig Østlund 0 23/11 18:00 17
120 B NOR Solli BK 2 36110 Danny Midtøy 0 23/11 18:00 17
121 C NOR Solli BK 2 23164 Henning Jansen 0 23/11 18:00 17
122 B NOR Solli BK 2 13374 Ine Lorentzen 0 23/11 18:00 17
123 B NOR Solli BK 2 10995 Svein Arild Brovold 0 23/11 18:00 17
124 C NOR Solli BK 2 21856 Terje Vestby Andresen 0 23/11 18:00 17
# Kl Land Lag Lisens Navn Hcp Pulje Bane
125 B NOR Solør BK 1 21653 Anita Meiningen 0 23/11 18:00 22
126 B NOR Solør BK 1 22273 Arild Bergersen 0 23/11 18:00 22
127 B NOR Solør BK 1 21087 Gerd Brandett 0 23/11 18:00 22
128 B NOR Solør BK 1 21177 Helge Dammen 0 23/11 18:00 22
129 C NOR Solør BK 1 23003 Jan Ivar Sparby 0 23/11 18:00 22
# Kl Land Lag Lisens Navn Hcp Pulje Bane
130 C NOR Solør BK 2 22551 Jan Peistorpet 0 23/11 18:00 15
131 D NOR Solør BK 2 22843 Knut Gjedtjernet 0 23/11 18:00 15
132 D NOR Solør BK 2 25626 Terje Bekkemoen 0 23/11 18:00 15
133 D NOR Solør BK 2 24695 Tore Meiningen 0 23/11 18:00 15
134 C NOR Solør BK 2 21552 Toril Dammen 0 23/11 18:00 15
# Kl Land Lag Lisens Navn Hcp Pulje Bane
135 D Sparring Svein-Erik Mjöster 0 24/11 11:00 23
24/11 11:00 23
24/11 11:00 23
24/11 11:00 23
24/11 11:00 23
# Kl Land Lag Lisens Navn Hcp Pulje Bane
136 B NOR Strike BK 1073 Arne Arnesen 0 24/11 11:00 13
137 C NOR Strike BK 25795 Bjørn Weggersen 0 24/11 11:00 13
138 C NOR Strike BK 10015 Tom Cato Lie 0 24/11 11:00 13
139 A NOR Strike BK 10210 Tom Fagerstrøm 0 24/11 11:00 13
140 B NOR Strike BK 1249 Tore R. Jensen 0 24/11 11:00 13
# Kl Land Lag Lisens Navn Hcp Pulje Bane
141 B NOR Sølvkula BK 9282 Birger Meland 0 24/11 11:00 12
142 C NOR Sølvkula BK 21130 Ingrid Steinmoen 0 24/11 11:00 12
143 B NOR Sølvkula BK 9266 Odd Sandberg 0 24/11 11:00 12
144 B NOR Sølvkula BK 15995 Sigmund Øverkil 0 24/11 11:00 12
145 B NOR Sølvkula BK 9380 Sylvi Bergtun Berge 0 24/11 11:00 12

A

# Kl Land Lag Lisens Navn Hcp Pulje Bane
1 B NOR Askøy BK 14636 Geir Jensen 0 24/11 11:00 26
2 A NOR Askøy BK 23266 Geir Karlsen 0 24/11 11:00 26
3 B NOR Askøy BK 14454 Janne Monsen 0 24/11 11:00 26
4 B NOR Askøy BK 14627 Randi Hansen 0 24/11 11:00 26
5 B NOR Askøy BK 14624 Svenn-Rune Hansen 0 24/11 11:00 26
# Kl Land Lag Lisens Navn Hcp Pulje Bane
6 C NOR Bekkelaget BK 17120 Arve Fossum 0 24/11 11:00 25
7 B NOR Bekkelaget BK 17152 Harry Engebakken 0 24/11 11:00 25
8 B NOR Bekkelaget BK 17161 Odd Gunnar Kaspersen 0 24/11 11:00 25
9 B NOR Bekkelaget BK 17085 Ola Bjørtomt 0 24/11 11:00 25
10 C NOR Bekkelaget BK 25450 Tor Engeskaug 0 24/11 11:00 25
# Kl Land Lag Lisens Navn Hcp Pulje Bane
11 C NOR Brage BK 19299 Ann Kristin Dahl 0 24/11 11:00 20
12 C NOR Brage BK 9243 Geir Andersen 0 24/11 11:00 20
13 B NOR Brage BK 19193 Kjell Erik Karlsen 0 24/11 11:00 20
14 C NOR Brage BK 9285 Tore Anderssen 0 24/11 11:00 20
15 C NOR Brage BK 9232 Vigdis Borch-Olsen 0 24/11 11:00 20
# Kl Land Lag Lisens Navn Hcp Pulje Bane
16 B NOR Briskebyen BK 10579 Anton Olstad 0 24/11 11:00 21
17 A NOR Briskebyen BK 1169 Arne Svein Strøm 0 24/11 11:00 21
18 A NOR Briskebyen BK 17075 Marvin Paulsen 0 24/11 11:00 21
19 B NOR Briskebyen BK 17286 Thore Liberg 0 24/11 11:00 21
20 B NOR Briskebyen BK 22637 Tron Bråten 0 24/11 11:00 21
# Kl Land Lag Lisens Navn Hcp Pulje Bane
21 D NOR Elverum BK 24759 Arne Bekk 0 24/11 11:00 22
22 E NOR Elverum BK 20237 Berit Sletmoen 0 24/11 11:00 22
23 B NOR Elverum BK 20883 Frank Bangshaug 0 24/11 11:00 22
24 C NOR Elverum BK 20234 Karl J. Kristoffersen 0 24/11 11:00 22
25 B NOR Elverum BK 22404 Magne Tommy Brobakken 0 24/11 11:00 22
26 B NOR Elverum BK 20908 Ove Osgjelten 0 24/11 11:00 22
# Kl Land Lag Lisens Navn Hcp Pulje Bane
27 C NOR Glåmdal BK 1 22954 Geyr Nerdrum 0 24/11 11:00 19
28 C NOR Glåmdal BK 1 20303 Helge Paulsen 0 24/11 11:00 19
29 C NOR Glåmdal BK 1 21088 Håvard Brandett 0 24/11 11:00 19
30 C NOR Glåmdal BK 1 22881 Stein Erik Rugsveen 0 24/11 11:00 19
31 B NOR Glåmdal BK 1 19333 Tommy Gundersen 0 24/11 11:00 19
# Kl Land Lag Lisens Navn Hcp Pulje Bane
32 D NOR Glåmdal BK 2 24536 Bertil Blegeberg 0 24/11 11:00 16
33 F NOR Glåmdal BK 2 24189 Jorunn Jusnes 0 24/11 11:00 16
34 E NOR Glåmdal BK 2 25618 Karin Brendengen 0 24/11 11:00 16
35 E NOR Glåmdal BK 2 21695 Lisbet Buserud 0 24/11 11:00 16
36 D NOR Glåmdal BK 2 21696 Mona Danielsen 0 24/11 11:00 16
# Kl Land Lag Lisens Navn Hcp Pulje Bane
37 C NOR Grenland BK 14471 Egil Allan Marthinussen 0 24/11 11:00 24
38 B NOR Grenland BK 15252 Einar Hartveit 0 24/11 11:00 24
39 C NOR Grenland BK 25000 Jørn Andre Ålgårdstad 0 24/11 11:00 24
40 C NOR Grenland BK 15470 Norman Hagen 0 24/11 11:00 24
41 B NOR Grenland BK 16268 Odd Larønningen 0 24/11 11:00 24
42 B NOR Grenland BK 23014 Terje Karlsen 0 24/11 11:00 24
# Kl Land Lag Lisens Navn Hcp Pulje Bane
43 B NOR Lillehammer BK 17279 Andreas Forseth 0 24/11 11:00 18
44 C NOR Lillehammer BK 21960 Arild Larsen 0 24/11 11:00 18
45 D NOR Lillehammer BK 25451 Arna Lykkeslett 0 24/11 11:00 18
46 D NOR Lillehammer BK 25683 Kjell Stensvold 0 24/11 11:00 18
47 E NOR Lillehammer BK 25686 Synnøve Walheim 0 24/11 11:00 18
# Kl Land Lag Lisens Navn Hcp Pulje Bane
48 C NOR Lillestrøm BK 19344 Arne Pettersen 0 23/11 18:00 26
49 B NOR Lillestrøm BK 16115 Gunnar Wielecki 0 23/11 18:00 26
50 B NOR Lillestrøm BK 23603 Jan Tore Borgeteien 0 23/11 18:00 26
51 B NOR Lillestrøm BK 19289 Stein Nebbenes 0 23/11 18:00 26
52 C NOR Lillestrøm BK 23604 Terje Mælen 0 23/11 18:00 26
53 B NOR Lillestrøm BK 19532 Tom Schei 0 23/11 18:00 26
# Kl Land Lag Lisens Navn Hcp Pulje Bane
54 A NOR Mascot BK 14670 Asle Nordbø 0 24/11 11:00 17
55 B NOR Mascot BK 14116 Geir Amundsen 0 24/11 11:00 17
56 B NOR Mascot BK 2308 Håkon Ingebrigtsen 0 24/11 11:00 17
57 C NOR Mascot BK 1158 Jan M. Sulen 0 24/11 11:00 17
58 C NOR Mascot BK 3085 Liv F. Ingebrigtsen 0 24/11 11:00 17
59 B NOR Mascot BK 14256 Ole Johan Eikeland 0 24/11 11:00 17
24/11 11:00 17
# Kl Land Lag Lisens Navn Hcp Pulje Bane
60 B NOR Metropensjonistene 10603 Arild Nordby 0 23/11 18:00 25
61 B NOR Metropensjonistene 10751 Arne Harry Sæther 0 23/11 18:00 25
62 C NOR Metropensjonistene 16046 Jan Ødegård 0 23/11 18:00 25
63 C NOR Metropensjonistene 22865 Kjell Ødegård 0 23/11 18:00 25
64 B NOR Metropensjonistene 10685 Terje Asbjørnsen 0 23/11 18:00 25
# Kl Land Lag Lisens Navn Hcp Pulje Bane
65 C NOR Molde BK 6597 Arild Bryhn 0 24/11 11:00 14
66 C NOR Molde BK 23617 Bjørn Groven 0 24/11 11:00 14
67 E NOR Molde BK 24220 Harald Oterhals 0 24/11 11:00 14
68 E NOR Molde BK 6598 Jørgen Vestavik 0 24/11 11:00 14
69 C NOR Molde BK 6708 Kjell Thorsrudhagen 0 24/11 11:00 14
# Kl Land Lag Lisens Navn Hcp Pulje Bane
70 B NOR Pensjonistenes BK 1 22756 Eddy Nygaard 0 23/11 18:00 24
71 B NOR Pensjonistenes BK 1 19481 Haakon Huatorpet 0 23/11 18:00 24
72 C NOR Pensjonistenes BK 1 21352 Knut Ulimoen 0 23/11 18:00 24
73 B NOR Pensjonistenes BK 1 37001 Svein Ove Bakke 0 23/11 18:00 24
74 C NOR Pensjonistenes BK 1 23463 William Bakke 0 23/11 18:00 24
# Kl Land Lag Lisens Navn Hcp Pulje Bane
75 D NOR Pensjonistenes BK 2 24385 Erling Nystuen 0 23/11 18:00 20
76 C NOR Pensjonistenes BK 2 19113 Rolf Kristoffersen 0 23/11 18:00 20
77 D NOR Pensjonistenes BK 2 25359 Rolf Lillehagen 0 23/11 18:00 20
78 C NOR Pensjonistenes BK 2 21964 Torstein Bjerke 0 23/11 18:00 20
79 C NOR Pensjonistenes BK 2 19480 Øyvind P. Murby 0 23/11 18:00 20
# Kl Land Lag Lisens Navn Hcp Pulje Bane
80 B NOR Red Crown 1 10797 Birger Inge Oppegaard 0 23/11 18:00 23
81 B NOR Red Crown 1 21360 Fredrik Hesselberg-Meyer 0 23/11 18:00 23
82 B NOR Red Crown 1 25167 Jon Kilsti 0 23/11 18:00 23
83 B NOR Red Crown 1 2890 Per Eivind Fjordheim 0 23/11 18:00 23
84 B NOR Red Crown 1 16247 Ulf N. Moen 0 23/11 18:00 23
# Kl Land Lag Lisens Navn Hcp Pulje Bane
85 E NOR Red Crown 2 10798 Anne Grethe Oppegaard 0 23/11 18:00 18
86 B Red Crown 2 20120 Frank Heimen 0 23/11 18:00 18
87 D NOR Red Crown 2 20675 Gro Thorstensen 0 23/11 18:00 18
88 C NOR Red Crown 2 10080 Stanley Bryant 0 23/11 18:00 18
89 C NOR Red Crown 2 19538 Svein Johansen 0 23/11 18:00 18
# Kl Land Lag Lisens Navn Hcp Pulje Bane
90 B NOR Ringerike BK 1 20989 Arild Øiseth 0 23/11 18:00 19
91 C NOR Ringerike BK 1 19330 Børre Rosenkilde 0 23/11 18:00 19
92 C NOR Ringerike BK 1 21818 Leif Erik Gulbrandsen 0 23/11 18:00 19
93 D NOR Ringerike BK 1 25431 Morten Herøy 0 23/11 18:00 19
94 C NOR Ringerike BK 1 9039 Nils Elsrud 0 23/11 18:00 19
95 C NOR Ringerike BK 1 21858 Per Erik Sjøblom 0 23/11 18:00 19
# Kl Land Lag Lisens Navn Hcp Pulje Bane
96 D NOR Ringerike BK 2 25772 Bjørnar Sevilhaug 0 23/11 18:00 16
97 D NOR Ringerike BK 2 25093 Eva Moen Stikbakke 0 23/11 18:00 16
98 E NOR Ringerike BK 2 25180 Grete L. Herøy 0 23/11 18:00 16
99 D NOR Ringerike BK 2 14043 Gunvor Rosenkilde 0 23/11 18:00 16
100 D NOR Ringerike BK 2 25181 Odd Brudvik 0 23/11 18:00 16
# Kl Land Lag Lisens Navn Hcp Pulje Bane
101 B NOR Sofiemyr BK 1 19636 Bjørn Erik Jacobsen 0 24/11 11:00 15
102 B NOR Sofiemyr BK 1 19340 Jan-Roald Jensen 0 24/11 11:00 15
103 D NOR Sofiemyr BK 1 10471 Joey Guzon 0 24/11 11:00 15
104 C NOR Sofiemyr BK 1 10416 Kai Westby 0 24/11 11:00 15
105 B NOR Sofiemyr BK 1 10677 Roald Finstad 0 24/11 11:00 15
106 B NOR Sofiemyr BK 1 10077 Stanley Richard King 0 24/11 11:00 15
# Kl Land Lag Lisens Navn Hcp Pulje Bane
107 C NOR Sofiemyr BK 2 19194 Anne Mette Karlsen 0 23/11 18:00 21
108 C NOR Sofiemyr BK 2 36107 Ellen Marie Andersen 0 23/11 18:00 21
109 C NOR Sofiemyr BK 2 10392 Harald Mikalsen 0 23/11 18:00 21
110 C NOR Sofiemyr BK 2 20456 Leif Bill Jørgensen 0 23/11 18:00 21
111 E NOR Sofiemyr BK 2 19482 Linda Porsblad 0 23/11 18:00 21
112 C NOR Sofiemyr BK 2 21223 Paul Tetoka 0 23/11 18:00 21
# Kl Land Lag Lisens Navn Hcp Pulje Bane
113 B NOR Solli BK 1 19080 Hans Chr. Færgestad 0 24/11 11:00 11
114 B NOR Solli BK 1 10722 Knut Thoralf Thoresen 0 24/11 11:00 11
115 B NOR Solli BK 1 19487 Mats Ornered 0 24/11 11:00 11
116 B NOR Solli BK 1 19250 Per Dalen 0 24/11 11:00 11
117 A NOR Solli BK 1 20075 Per-Olof Larsson 0 24/11 11:00 11
118 A NOR Solli BK 1 19643 Terje Barkald 0 24/11 11:00 11
# Kl Land Lag Lisens Navn Hcp Pulje Bane
119 C NOR Solli BK 2 2221 Britt Solveig Østlund 0 23/11 18:00 17
120 B NOR Solli BK 2 36110 Danny Midtøy 0 23/11 18:00 17
121 C NOR Solli BK 2 23164 Henning Jansen 0 23/11 18:00 17
122 B NOR Solli BK 2 13374 Ine Lorentzen 0 23/11 18:00 17
123 B NOR Solli BK 2 10995 Svein Arild Brovold 0 23/11 18:00 17
124 C NOR Solli BK 2 21856 Terje Vestby Andresen 0 23/11 18:00 17
# Kl Land Lag Lisens Navn Hcp Pulje Bane
125 B NOR Solør BK 1 21653 Anita Meiningen 0 23/11 18:00 22
126 B NOR Solør BK 1 22273 Arild Bergersen 0 23/11 18:00 22
127 B NOR Solør BK 1 21087 Gerd Brandett 0 23/11 18:00 22
128 B NOR Solør BK 1 21177 Helge Dammen 0 23/11 18:00 22
129 C NOR Solør BK 1 23003 Jan Ivar Sparby 0 23/11 18:00 22
# Kl Land Lag Lisens Navn Hcp Pulje Bane
130 C NOR Solør BK 2 22551 Jan Peistorpet 0 23/11 18:00 15
131 D NOR Solør BK 2 22843 Knut Gjedtjernet 0 23/11 18:00 15
132 D NOR Solør BK 2 25626 Terje Bekkemoen 0 23/11 18:00 15
133 D NOR Solør BK 2 24695 Tore Meiningen 0 23/11 18:00 15
134 C NOR Solør BK 2 21552 Toril Dammen 0 23/11 18:00 15
# Kl Land Lag Lisens Navn Hcp Pulje Bane
135 D Sparring Svein-Erik Mjöster 0 24/11 11:00 23
24/11 11:00 23
24/11 11:00 23
24/11 11:00 23
24/11 11:00 23
# Kl Land Lag Lisens Navn Hcp Pulje Bane
136 B NOR Strike BK 1073 Arne Arnesen 0 24/11 11:00 13
137 C NOR Strike BK 25795 Bjørn Weggersen 0 24/11 11:00 13
138 C NOR Strike BK 10015 Tom Cato Lie 0 24/11 11:00 13
139 A NOR Strike BK 10210 Tom Fagerstrøm 0 24/11 11:00 13
140 B NOR Strike BK 1249 Tore R. Jensen 0 24/11 11:00 13
# Kl Land Lag Lisens Navn Hcp Pulje Bane
141 B NOR Sølvkula BK 9282 Birger Meland 0 24/11 11:00 12
142 C NOR Sølvkula BK 21130 Ingrid Steinmoen 0 24/11 11:00 12
143 B NOR Sølvkula BK 9266 Odd Sandberg 0 24/11 11:00 12
144 B NOR Sølvkula BK 15995 Sigmund Øverkil 0 24/11 11:00 12
145 B NOR Sølvkula BK 9380 Sylvi Bergtun Berge 0 24/11 11:00 12