Resultater - Veteranmesterskap lag - Mellomspill

# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 B Norge 16115 Gunnar Wielecki Askim BK 0 1 1/1 24/11 16:00
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 B Norge 14636 Geir Jensen Askøy BK 0 1 1/1 24/11 16:00
2 A Norge 23266 Geir Karlsen Askøy BK 0 2 1/1 24/11 16:00
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 B Norge 10579 Anton Olstad Bekkelaget BK 0 1 1/1 24/11 16:00
2 A Norge 1169 Arne Svein Strøm Bekkelaget BK 0 2 1/1 24/11 16:00
3 C Norge 17120 Arve Fossum Bekkelaget BK 0 3 1/1 24/11 16:00
4 B Norge 17152 Harry Engebakken Bekkelaget BK 0 4 1/1 24/11 16:00
5 B Norge 17161 Odd Gunnar Kaspersen Bekkelaget BK 0 5 1/1 24/11 16:00
6 B Norge 17085 Ola Bjørtomt Bekkelaget BK 0 6 1/1 24/11 16:00
7 B Norge 17286 Thore Liberg Bekkelaget BK 0 7 1/1 24/11 16:00
8 C Norge 25450 Tor Engeskaug Bekkelaget BK 0 8 1/1 24/11 16:00
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 A Norge 17075 Marvin Paulsen Briskebyen BK 0 1 1/1 24/11 16:00
2 B Norge 22637 Tron Bråten Briskebyen BK 0 2 1/1 24/11 16:00
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 B Norge 16247 Ulf N. Moen Brooklyn 300 0 1 1/1 24/11 16:00
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 E Norge 20237 Berit Sletmoen Elverum BK 0 1 1/1 24/11 16:00
2 B Norge 20883 Frank Bangshaug Elverum BK 0 2 1/1 24/11 16:00
3 C Norge 20234 Karl J. Kristoffersen Elverum BK 0 3 1/1 24/11 16:00
4 B Norge 22404 Magne Tommy Brobakken Elverum BK 0 4 1/1 24/11 16:00
5 B Norge 20908 Ove Osgjelten Elverum BK 0 5 1/1 24/11 16:00
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 B Norge 14116 Geir Amundsen Fyllingen BC 0 1 1/1 24/11 16:00
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 C Norge 22954 Geyr Nerdrum Glåmdal BK 0 1 1/1 24/11 16:00
2 C Norge 20303 Helge Paulsen Glåmdal BK 0 2 1/1 24/11 16:00
3 D Norge 25431 Morten Herøy Glåmdal BK 0 3 1/1 24/11 16:00
4 C Norge 22881 Stein Erik Rugsveen Glåmdal BK 0 4 1/1 24/11 16:00
5 B Norge 19333 Tommy Gundersen Glåmdal BK 0 5 1/1 24/11 16:00
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 C Norge 14471 Egil Allan Marthinussen Grenland BK 0 1 1/1 24/11 16:00
2 B Norge 15252 Einar Hartveit Grenland BK 0 2 1/1 24/11 16:00
3 C Norge 25000 Jørn Andre Ålgårdstad Grenland BK 0 3 1/1 24/11 16:00
4 C Norge 15470 Norman Hagen Grenland BK 0 4 1/1 24/11 16:00
5 B Norge 16268 Odd Larønningen Grenland BK 0 5 1/1 24/11 16:00
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 B Norge 23014 Terje Karlsen Jarlsberg BK 0 1 1/1 24/11 16:00
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 C Norge 19344 Arne Pettersen Lillestrøm BK 0 1 1/1 24/11 16:00
2 B Norge 23603 Jan Tore Borgeteien Lillestrøm BK 0 2 1/1 24/11 16:00
3 B Norge 19289 Stein Nebbenes Lillestrøm BK 0 3 1/1 24/11 16:00
4 C Norge 23604 Terje Mælen Lillestrøm BK 0 4 1/1 24/11 16:00
5 B Norge 19532 Tom Schei Lillestrøm BK 0 5 1/1 24/11 16:00
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 A Norge 14670 Asle Nordbø Mascot BK 0 1 1/1 24/11 16:00
2 B Norge 2308 Håkon Ingebrigtsen Mascot BK 0 2 1/1 24/11 16:00
3 C Norge 1158 Jan M. Sulen Mascot BK 0 3 1/1 24/11 16:00
4 C Norge 3085 Liv F. Ingebrigtsen Mascot BK 0 4 1/1 24/11 16:00
5 B Norge 14256 Ole Johan Eikeland Mascot BK 0 5 1/1 24/11 16:00
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 B Norge 10603 Arild Nordby Metropensjonistene 0 1 1/1 24/11 16:00
2 B Norge 10751 Arne Harry Sæther Metropensjonistene 0 2 1/1 24/11 16:00
3 C Norge 16046 Jan Ødegård Metropensjonistene 0 3 1/1 24/11 16:00
4 C Norge 22865 Kjell Ødegård Metropensjonistene 0 4 1/1 24/11 16:00
5 B Norge 10685 Terje Asbjørnsen Metropensjonistene 0 5 1/1 24/11 16:00
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 B Norge 14454 Janne Monsen Molde BK 0 1 1/1 24/11 16:00
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 C Norge 19330 Børre Rosenkilde Norsia 0 1 1/1 24/11 16:00
2 C Norge 9039 Nils Elsrud Norsia 0 2 1/1 24/11 16:00
3 C Norge 21858 Per Erik Sjøblom Norsia 0 3 1/1 24/11 16:00
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 B Norge 10722 Knut Thoralf Thoresen Oslo BK 0 1 1/1 24/11 16:00
2 B Norge 19250 Per Dalen Oslo BK 0 2 1/1 24/11 16:00
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 B Norge 10797 Birger Inge Oppegaard Red Crown BK 0 1 1/1 24/11 16:00
2 B Norge 21360 Fredrik Hesselberg-Meyer Red Crown BK 0 2 1/1 24/11 16:00
3 B Norge 25167 Jon Kilsti Red Crown BK 0 3 1/1 24/11 16:00
4 B Norge 2890 Per Eivind Fjordheim Red Crown BK 0 4 1/1 24/11 16:00
5 A Norge 20075 Per-Olof Larsson Red Crown BK 0 5 1/1 24/11 16:00
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 B Norge 20989 Arild Øiseth Ringerike BK 0 1 1/1 24/11 16:00
2 C Norge 21818 Leif Erik Gulbrandsen Ringerike BK 0 2 1/1 24/11 16:00
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 B Norge 19080 Hans Chr. Færgestad Skru BK 0 1 1/1 24/11 16:00
2 B Norge 19487 Mats Ornered Skru BK 0 2 1/1 24/11 16:00
3 A Norge 19643 Terje Barkald Skru BK 0 3 1/1 24/11 16:00
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 C Norge 21088 Håvard Brandett Solør BK 0 1 1/1 24/11 16:00
2 B Norge 14627 Randi Hansen Solør BK 0 2 1/1 24/11 16:00
3 B Norge 14624 Svenn-Rune Hansen Solør BK 0 3 1/1 24/11 16:00
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 B Norge 16115 Gunnar Wielecki Askim BK 0 1 1/1 24/11 16:00
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 B Norge 14636 Geir Jensen Askøy BK 0 1 1/1 24/11 16:00
2 A Norge 23266 Geir Karlsen Askøy BK 0 2 1/1 24/11 16:00
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 B Norge 10579 Anton Olstad Bekkelaget BK 0 1 1/1 24/11 16:00
2 A Norge 1169 Arne Svein Strøm Bekkelaget BK 0 2 1/1 24/11 16:00
3 C Norge 17120 Arve Fossum Bekkelaget BK 0 3 1/1 24/11 16:00
4 B Norge 17152 Harry Engebakken Bekkelaget BK 0 4 1/1 24/11 16:00
5 B Norge 17161 Odd Gunnar Kaspersen Bekkelaget BK 0 5 1/1 24/11 16:00
6 B Norge 17085 Ola Bjørtomt Bekkelaget BK 0 6 1/1 24/11 16:00
7 B Norge 17286 Thore Liberg Bekkelaget BK 0 7 1/1 24/11 16:00
8 C Norge 25450 Tor Engeskaug Bekkelaget BK 0 8 1/1 24/11 16:00
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 A Norge 17075 Marvin Paulsen Briskebyen BK 0 1 1/1 24/11 16:00
2 B Norge 22637 Tron Bråten Briskebyen BK 0 2 1/1 24/11 16:00
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 B Norge 16247 Ulf N. Moen Brooklyn 300 0 1 1/1 24/11 16:00
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 E Norge 20237 Berit Sletmoen Elverum BK 0 1 1/1 24/11 16:00
2 B Norge 20883 Frank Bangshaug Elverum BK 0 2 1/1 24/11 16:00
3 C Norge 20234 Karl J. Kristoffersen Elverum BK 0 3 1/1 24/11 16:00
4 B Norge 22404 Magne Tommy Brobakken Elverum BK 0 4 1/1 24/11 16:00
5 B Norge 20908 Ove Osgjelten Elverum BK 0 5 1/1 24/11 16:00
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 B Norge 14116 Geir Amundsen Fyllingen BC 0 1 1/1 24/11 16:00
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 C Norge 22954 Geyr Nerdrum Glåmdal BK 0 1 1/1 24/11 16:00
2 C Norge 20303 Helge Paulsen Glåmdal BK 0 2 1/1 24/11 16:00
3 D Norge 25431 Morten Herøy Glåmdal BK 0 3 1/1 24/11 16:00
4 C Norge 22881 Stein Erik Rugsveen Glåmdal BK 0 4 1/1 24/11 16:00
5 B Norge 19333 Tommy Gundersen Glåmdal BK 0 5 1/1 24/11 16:00
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 C Norge 14471 Egil Allan Marthinussen Grenland BK 0 1 1/1 24/11 16:00
2 B Norge 15252 Einar Hartveit Grenland BK 0 2 1/1 24/11 16:00
3 C Norge 25000 Jørn Andre Ålgårdstad Grenland BK 0 3 1/1 24/11 16:00
4 C Norge 15470 Norman Hagen Grenland BK 0 4 1/1 24/11 16:00
5 B Norge 16268 Odd Larønningen Grenland BK 0 5 1/1 24/11 16:00
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 B Norge 23014 Terje Karlsen Jarlsberg BK 0 1 1/1 24/11 16:00
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 C Norge 19344 Arne Pettersen Lillestrøm BK 0 1 1/1 24/11 16:00
2 B Norge 23603 Jan Tore Borgeteien Lillestrøm BK 0 2 1/1 24/11 16:00
3 B Norge 19289 Stein Nebbenes Lillestrøm BK 0 3 1/1 24/11 16:00
4 C Norge 23604 Terje Mælen Lillestrøm BK 0 4 1/1 24/11 16:00
5 B Norge 19532 Tom Schei Lillestrøm BK 0 5 1/1 24/11 16:00
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 A Norge 14670 Asle Nordbø Mascot BK 0 1 1/1 24/11 16:00
2 B Norge 2308 Håkon Ingebrigtsen Mascot BK 0 2 1/1 24/11 16:00
3 C Norge 1158 Jan M. Sulen Mascot BK 0 3 1/1 24/11 16:00
4 C Norge 3085 Liv F. Ingebrigtsen Mascot BK 0 4 1/1 24/11 16:00
5 B Norge 14256 Ole Johan Eikeland Mascot BK 0 5 1/1 24/11 16:00
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 B Norge 10603 Arild Nordby Metropensjonistene 0 1 1/1 24/11 16:00
2 B Norge 10751 Arne Harry Sæther Metropensjonistene 0 2 1/1 24/11 16:00
3 C Norge 16046 Jan Ødegård Metropensjonistene 0 3 1/1 24/11 16:00
4 C Norge 22865 Kjell Ødegård Metropensjonistene 0 4 1/1 24/11 16:00
5 B Norge 10685 Terje Asbjørnsen Metropensjonistene 0 5 1/1 24/11 16:00
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 B Norge 14454 Janne Monsen Molde BK 0 1 1/1 24/11 16:00
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 C Norge 19330 Børre Rosenkilde Norsia 0 1 1/1 24/11 16:00
2 C Norge 9039 Nils Elsrud Norsia 0 2 1/1 24/11 16:00
3 C Norge 21858 Per Erik Sjøblom Norsia 0 3 1/1 24/11 16:00
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 B Norge 10722 Knut Thoralf Thoresen Oslo BK 0 1 1/1 24/11 16:00
2 B Norge 19250 Per Dalen Oslo BK 0 2 1/1 24/11 16:00
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 B Norge 10797 Birger Inge Oppegaard Red Crown BK 0 1 1/1 24/11 16:00
2 B Norge 21360 Fredrik Hesselberg-Meyer Red Crown BK 0 2 1/1 24/11 16:00
3 B Norge 25167 Jon Kilsti Red Crown BK 0 3 1/1 24/11 16:00
4 B Norge 2890 Per Eivind Fjordheim Red Crown BK 0 4 1/1 24/11 16:00
5 A Norge 20075 Per-Olof Larsson Red Crown BK 0 5 1/1 24/11 16:00
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 B Norge 20989 Arild Øiseth Ringerike BK 0 1 1/1 24/11 16:00
2 C Norge 21818 Leif Erik Gulbrandsen Ringerike BK 0 2 1/1 24/11 16:00
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 B Norge 19080 Hans Chr. Færgestad Skru BK 0 1 1/1 24/11 16:00
2 B Norge 19487 Mats Ornered Skru BK 0 2 1/1 24/11 16:00
3 A Norge 19643 Terje Barkald Skru BK 0 3 1/1 24/11 16:00
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 C Norge 21088 Håvard Brandett Solør BK 0 1 1/1 24/11 16:00
2 B Norge 14627 Randi Hansen Solør BK 0 2 1/1 24/11 16:00
3 B Norge 14624 Svenn-Rune Hansen Solør BK 0 3 1/1 24/11 16:00