Resultater - Veteranmesterskap lag - Mellomspill

A

# Kl Land Lag Lisens Navn Hcp Pulje Bane
1 B NOR Askøy BK 14636 Geir Jensen 0 24/11 16:00 0
2 A NOR Askøy BK 23266 Geir Karlsen 0 24/11 16:00 0
3 B NOR Askøy BK 14454 Janne Monsen 0 24/11 16:00 0
4 B NOR Askøy BK 14627 Randi Hansen 0 24/11 16:00 0
5 B NOR Askøy BK 14624 Svenn-Rune Hansen 0 24/11 16:00 0
# Kl Land Lag Lisens Navn Hcp Pulje Bane
6 C NOR Bekkelaget BK 17120 Arve Fossum 0 24/11 16:00 0
7 B NOR Bekkelaget BK 17152 Harry Engebakken 0 24/11 16:00 0
8 B NOR Bekkelaget BK 17161 Odd Gunnar Kaspersen 0 24/11 16:00 0
9 B NOR Bekkelaget BK 17085 Ola Bjørtomt 0 24/11 16:00 0
10 C NOR Bekkelaget BK 25450 Tor Engeskaug 0 24/11 16:00 0
# Kl Land Lag Lisens Navn Hcp Pulje Bane
11 B NOR Briskebyen BK 10579 Anton Olstad 0 24/11 16:00 0
12 A NOR Briskebyen BK 1169 Arne Svein Strøm 0 24/11 16:00 0
13 A NOR Briskebyen BK 17075 Marvin Paulsen 0 24/11 16:00 0
14 B NOR Briskebyen BK 17286 Thore Liberg 0 24/11 16:00 0
15 B NOR Briskebyen BK 22637 Tron Bråten 0 24/11 16:00 0
# Kl Land Lag Lisens Navn Hcp Pulje Bane
16 E NOR Elverum BK 20237 Berit Sletmoen 0 24/11 16:00 0
17 B NOR Elverum BK 20883 Frank Bangshaug 0 24/11 16:00 0
18 C NOR Elverum BK 20234 Karl J. Kristoffersen 0 24/11 16:00 0
19 B NOR Elverum BK 22404 Magne Tommy Brobakken 0 24/11 16:00 0
20 B NOR Elverum BK 20908 Ove Osgjelten 0 24/11 16:00 0
# Kl Land Lag Lisens Navn Hcp Pulje Bane
21 C NOR Glåmdal BK 1 22954 Geyr Nerdrum 0 24/11 16:00 0
22 C NOR Glåmdal BK 1 20303 Helge Paulsen 0 24/11 16:00 0
23 C NOR Glåmdal BK 1 21088 Håvard Brandett 0 24/11 16:00 0
24 C NOR Glåmdal BK 1 22881 Stein Erik Rugsveen 0 24/11 16:00 0
25 B NOR Glåmdal BK 1 19333 Tommy Gundersen 0 24/11 16:00 0
# Kl Land Lag Lisens Navn Hcp Pulje Bane
26 C NOR Grenland BK 14471 Egil Allan Marthinussen 0 24/11 16:00 0
27 B NOR Grenland BK 15252 Einar Hartveit 0 24/11 16:00 0
28 C NOR Grenland BK 25000 Jørn Andre Ålgårdstad 0 24/11 16:00 0
29 C NOR Grenland BK 15470 Norman Hagen 0 24/11 16:00 0
30 B NOR Grenland BK 16268 Odd Larønningen 0 24/11 16:00 0
31 B NOR Grenland BK 23014 Terje Karlsen 0 24/11 16:00 0
# Kl Land Lag Lisens Navn Hcp Pulje Bane
32 C NOR Lillestrøm BK 19344 Arne Pettersen 0 24/11 16:00 0
33 B NOR Lillestrøm BK 16115 Gunnar Wielecki 0 24/11 16:00 0
34 B NOR Lillestrøm BK 23603 Jan Tore Borgeteien 0 24/11 16:00 0
35 B NOR Lillestrøm BK 19289 Stein Nebbenes 0 24/11 16:00 0
36 C NOR Lillestrøm BK 23604 Terje Mælen 0 24/11 16:00 0
37 B NOR Lillestrøm BK 19532 Tom Schei 0 24/11 16:00 0
# Kl Land Lag Lisens Navn Hcp Pulje Bane
38 A NOR Mascot BK 14670 Asle Nordbø 0 24/11 16:00 0
39 B NOR Mascot BK 14116 Geir Amundsen 0 24/11 16:00 0
40 B NOR Mascot BK 2308 Håkon Ingebrigtsen 0 24/11 16:00 0
41 C NOR Mascot BK 1158 Jan M. Sulen 0 24/11 16:00 0
42 C NOR Mascot BK 3085 Liv F. Ingebrigtsen 0 24/11 16:00 0
43 B NOR Mascot BK 14256 Ole Johan Eikeland 0 24/11 16:00 0
# Kl Land Lag Lisens Navn Hcp Pulje Bane
44 B NOR Metropensjonistene 10603 Arild Nordby 0 24/11 16:00 0
45 B NOR Metropensjonistene 10751 Arne Harry Sæther 0 24/11 16:00 0
46 C NOR Metropensjonistene 16046 Jan Ødegård 0 24/11 16:00 0
47 C NOR Metropensjonistene 22865 Kjell Ødegård 0 24/11 16:00 0
48 B NOR Metropensjonistene 10685 Terje Asbjørnsen 0 24/11 16:00 0
# Kl Land Lag Lisens Navn Hcp Pulje Bane
49 B NOR Red Crown 1 10797 Birger Inge Oppegaard 0 24/11 16:00 0
50 B NOR Red Crown 1 21360 Fredrik Hesselberg-Meyer 0 24/11 16:00 0
51 B NOR Red Crown 1 25167 Jon Kilsti 0 24/11 16:00 0
52 B NOR Red Crown 1 2890 Per Eivind Fjordheim 0 24/11 16:00 0
53 B NOR Red Crown 1 16247 Ulf N. Moen 0 24/11 16:00 0
# Kl Land Lag Lisens Navn Hcp Pulje Bane
54 B NOR Ringerike BK 1 20989 Arild Øiseth 0 24/11 16:00 0
55 C NOR Ringerike BK 1 19330 Børre Rosenkilde 0 24/11 16:00 0
56 C NOR Ringerike BK 1 21818 Leif Erik Gulbrandsen 0 24/11 16:00 0
57 D NOR Ringerike BK 1 25431 Morten Herøy 0 24/11 16:00 0
58 C NOR Ringerike BK 1 9039 Nils Elsrud 0 24/11 16:00 0
59 C NOR Ringerike BK 1 21858 Per Erik Sjøblom 0 24/11 16:00 0
# Kl Land Lag Lisens Navn Hcp Pulje Bane
60 B NOR Solli BK 1 19080 Hans Chr. Færgestad 0 24/11 16:00 0
61 B NOR Solli BK 1 10722 Knut Thoralf Thoresen 0 24/11 16:00 0
62 B NOR Solli BK 1 19487 Mats Ornered 0 24/11 16:00 0
63 B NOR Solli BK 1 19250 Per Dalen 0 24/11 16:00 0
64 A NOR Solli BK 1 20075 Per-Olof Larsson 0 24/11 16:00 0
65 A NOR Solli BK 1 19643 Terje Barkald 0 24/11 16:00 0

A

# Kl Land Lag Lisens Navn Hcp Pulje Bane
1 B NOR Askøy BK 14636 Geir Jensen 0 24/11 16:00 0
2 A NOR Askøy BK 23266 Geir Karlsen 0 24/11 16:00 0
3 B NOR Askøy BK 14454 Janne Monsen 0 24/11 16:00 0
4 B NOR Askøy BK 14627 Randi Hansen 0 24/11 16:00 0
5 B NOR Askøy BK 14624 Svenn-Rune Hansen 0 24/11 16:00 0
# Kl Land Lag Lisens Navn Hcp Pulje Bane
6 C NOR Bekkelaget BK 17120 Arve Fossum 0 24/11 16:00 0
7 B NOR Bekkelaget BK 17152 Harry Engebakken 0 24/11 16:00 0
8 B NOR Bekkelaget BK 17161 Odd Gunnar Kaspersen 0 24/11 16:00 0
9 B NOR Bekkelaget BK 17085 Ola Bjørtomt 0 24/11 16:00 0
10 C NOR Bekkelaget BK 25450 Tor Engeskaug 0 24/11 16:00 0
# Kl Land Lag Lisens Navn Hcp Pulje Bane
11 B NOR Briskebyen BK 10579 Anton Olstad 0 24/11 16:00 0
12 A NOR Briskebyen BK 1169 Arne Svein Strøm 0 24/11 16:00 0
13 A NOR Briskebyen BK 17075 Marvin Paulsen 0 24/11 16:00 0
14 B NOR Briskebyen BK 17286 Thore Liberg 0 24/11 16:00 0
15 B NOR Briskebyen BK 22637 Tron Bråten 0 24/11 16:00 0
# Kl Land Lag Lisens Navn Hcp Pulje Bane
16 E NOR Elverum BK 20237 Berit Sletmoen 0 24/11 16:00 0
17 B NOR Elverum BK 20883 Frank Bangshaug 0 24/11 16:00 0
18 C NOR Elverum BK 20234 Karl J. Kristoffersen 0 24/11 16:00 0
19 B NOR Elverum BK 22404 Magne Tommy Brobakken 0 24/11 16:00 0
20 B NOR Elverum BK 20908 Ove Osgjelten 0 24/11 16:00 0
# Kl Land Lag Lisens Navn Hcp Pulje Bane
21 C NOR Glåmdal BK 1 22954 Geyr Nerdrum 0 24/11 16:00 0
22 C NOR Glåmdal BK 1 20303 Helge Paulsen 0 24/11 16:00 0
23 C NOR Glåmdal BK 1 21088 Håvard Brandett 0 24/11 16:00 0
24 C NOR Glåmdal BK 1 22881 Stein Erik Rugsveen 0 24/11 16:00 0
25 B NOR Glåmdal BK 1 19333 Tommy Gundersen 0 24/11 16:00 0
# Kl Land Lag Lisens Navn Hcp Pulje Bane
26 C NOR Grenland BK 14471 Egil Allan Marthinussen 0 24/11 16:00 0
27 B NOR Grenland BK 15252 Einar Hartveit 0 24/11 16:00 0
28 C NOR Grenland BK 25000 Jørn Andre Ålgårdstad 0 24/11 16:00 0
29 C NOR Grenland BK 15470 Norman Hagen 0 24/11 16:00 0
30 B NOR Grenland BK 16268 Odd Larønningen 0 24/11 16:00 0
31 B NOR Grenland BK 23014 Terje Karlsen 0 24/11 16:00 0
# Kl Land Lag Lisens Navn Hcp Pulje Bane
32 C NOR Lillestrøm BK 19344 Arne Pettersen 0 24/11 16:00 0
33 B NOR Lillestrøm BK 16115 Gunnar Wielecki 0 24/11 16:00 0
34 B NOR Lillestrøm BK 23603 Jan Tore Borgeteien 0 24/11 16:00 0
35 B NOR Lillestrøm BK 19289 Stein Nebbenes 0 24/11 16:00 0
36 C NOR Lillestrøm BK 23604 Terje Mælen 0 24/11 16:00 0
37 B NOR Lillestrøm BK 19532 Tom Schei 0 24/11 16:00 0
# Kl Land Lag Lisens Navn Hcp Pulje Bane
38 A NOR Mascot BK 14670 Asle Nordbø 0 24/11 16:00 0
39 B NOR Mascot BK 14116 Geir Amundsen 0 24/11 16:00 0
40 B NOR Mascot BK 2308 Håkon Ingebrigtsen 0 24/11 16:00 0
41 C NOR Mascot BK 1158 Jan M. Sulen 0 24/11 16:00 0
42 C NOR Mascot BK 3085 Liv F. Ingebrigtsen 0 24/11 16:00 0
43 B NOR Mascot BK 14256 Ole Johan Eikeland 0 24/11 16:00 0
# Kl Land Lag Lisens Navn Hcp Pulje Bane
44 B NOR Metropensjonistene 10603 Arild Nordby 0 24/11 16:00 0
45 B NOR Metropensjonistene 10751 Arne Harry Sæther 0 24/11 16:00 0
46 C NOR Metropensjonistene 16046 Jan Ødegård 0 24/11 16:00 0
47 C NOR Metropensjonistene 22865 Kjell Ødegård 0 24/11 16:00 0
48 B NOR Metropensjonistene 10685 Terje Asbjørnsen 0 24/11 16:00 0
# Kl Land Lag Lisens Navn Hcp Pulje Bane
49 B NOR Red Crown 1 10797 Birger Inge Oppegaard 0 24/11 16:00 0
50 B NOR Red Crown 1 21360 Fredrik Hesselberg-Meyer 0 24/11 16:00 0
51 B NOR Red Crown 1 25167 Jon Kilsti 0 24/11 16:00 0
52 B NOR Red Crown 1 2890 Per Eivind Fjordheim 0 24/11 16:00 0
53 B NOR Red Crown 1 16247 Ulf N. Moen 0 24/11 16:00 0
# Kl Land Lag Lisens Navn Hcp Pulje Bane
54 B NOR Ringerike BK 1 20989 Arild Øiseth 0 24/11 16:00 0
55 C NOR Ringerike BK 1 19330 Børre Rosenkilde 0 24/11 16:00 0
56 C NOR Ringerike BK 1 21818 Leif Erik Gulbrandsen 0 24/11 16:00 0
57 D NOR Ringerike BK 1 25431 Morten Herøy 0 24/11 16:00 0
58 C NOR Ringerike BK 1 9039 Nils Elsrud 0 24/11 16:00 0
59 C NOR Ringerike BK 1 21858 Per Erik Sjøblom 0 24/11 16:00 0
# Kl Land Lag Lisens Navn Hcp Pulje Bane
60 B NOR Solli BK 1 19080 Hans Chr. Færgestad 0 24/11 16:00 0
61 B NOR Solli BK 1 10722 Knut Thoralf Thoresen 0 24/11 16:00 0
62 B NOR Solli BK 1 19487 Mats Ornered 0 24/11 16:00 0
63 B NOR Solli BK 1 19250 Per Dalen 0 24/11 16:00 0
64 A NOR Solli BK 1 20075 Per-Olof Larsson 0 24/11 16:00 0
65 A NOR Solli BK 1 19643 Terje Barkald 0 24/11 16:00 0