Resultater - Bowl it Open - Segmentsnavn

# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 B Norge 24899 Andreas Mann Cross BK 5 1 1/1 25/08 09:00 5
2 D Norge 20609 Anja Talgø Olsen Drammen Tigers BK 23 2 1/1 18/08 13:00 2
3 C Norge 25051 Anneli Ljunggren Solli BK 18 3 1/2 24/08 13:00 7
4 2/2 25/08 12:00 1
4 B Norge 24731 Arild Fossedal Nygård BC 5 5 1/2 18/08 10:00 3
6 2/2 18/08 13:00 1
5 B Norge 13313 Arve Sørensen Haugesund BK 5 7 1/1 25/08 12:00 4
6 B Norge 14038 Arvid Sandal Haugesund BK 5 8 1/2 22/08 18:00 2
9 2/2 24/08 13:00 2
7 A Norge 14670 Asle Nordbø Fyllingen BC 0 10 1/3 24/08 10:00 4
11 2/3 25/08 09:00 3
12 3/3 25/08 12:00 7
8 B Norge 25416 Ben Jone Nilsen Sandnes BK 5 13 1/2 24/08 13:00 5
14 2/2 25/08 12:00 3
9 B Norge 23149 Bjarte Haugen Fyllingen BC 5 15 1/1 18/08 13:00 4
10 C Norge 24216 Bodhild Engebretsen Fyllingen BC 18 16 1/2 24/08 13:00 3
17 2/2 25/08 12:00 5
11 B Norge 23620 Bård Horgen Mascot BK 5 18 1/2 25/08 09:00 1
19 2/2 25/08 12:00 4
12 E Norge 25037 Caroline Bakke Haugesund BK 28 20 1/1 17/08 10:00 4
13 C Norge 22755 Celine Larsen Trondheim BK 18 21 1/2 15/08 18:00 5
22 2/2 24/08 10:00 2
14 C Norge 25706 Conny Linddahl Stord BK 10 23 1/4 15/08 18:00 4
24 2/4 17/08 10:00 2
25 3/4 24/08 10:00 6
26 4/4 24/08 13:00 5
15 C Norge 22967 Egil Innvær Stord BK 10 27 1/3 17/08 10:00 3
28 2/3 22/08 18:00 5
29 3/3 24/08 10:00 2
16 B Norge 22831 Frank Tangen Kvam BK 5 30 1/4 18/08 13:00 3
31 2/4 22/08 18:00 3
32 3/4 24/08 10:00 1
33 4/4 24/08 13:00 8
17 B Norge 23298 Fred Larsson Stord BK 5 34 1/6 15/08 18:00 2
35 2/6 17/08 10:00 2
36 3/6 18/08 13:00 1
37 4/6 22/08 18:00 6
38 5/6 24/08 13:00 4
39 6/6 25/08 09:00 4
18 B Norge 25049 Gøran Henriksson Stord BK 5 40 1/4 18/08 10:00 2
41 2/4 22/08 18:00 1
42 3/4 24/08 10:00 3
43 4/4 25/08 09:00 2
19 B Norge 20052 Half Lampe Haugesund BK 5 44 1/2 17/08 10:00 5
45 2/2 18/08 10:00 2
20 F Norge 24148 Ingelinn Lønne Fyllingen BC 33 46 1/1 24/08 10:00 7
21 A Norge 14454 Janne Monsen Solli BK 8 47 1/3 24/08 10:00 8
48 2/3 24/08 13:00 3
49 3/3 25/08 12:00 6
22 B Norge 25110 John Skarholm Haugesund BK 5 50 1/3 15/08 18:00 0
51 2/3 17/08 10:00 1
52 3/3 22/08 18:00 7
23 A Norge 13803 John Aarre Cross BK 0 53 1/2 25/08 09:00 2
54 2/2 25/08 12:00 6
24 D Norge 25426 Karsten Lorenz Stord BK 15 55 1/2 15/08 18:00 1
56 2/2 22/08 18:00 1
25 D Norge 25050 Kjell K Haukefær Stord BK 15 57 1/1 17/08 10:00 1
26 E Norge 22972 Kjell Mortensen Stord BK 20 58 1/1 15/08 18:00 4
27 D Norge 25677 Kristin Johannessen Åsane BK 23 59 1/3 18/08 13:00 2
60 2/3 24/08 10:00 3
61 3/3 24/08 13:00 6
28 F Norge 14534 Monica Sveen Fyllingen BC 33 62 1/2 24/08 10:00 7
63 2/2 25/08 09:00 1
29 C Norge 25434 Oddgeir Hognestad Sandnes BK 10 64 1/3 15/08 18:00 1
65 2/3 24/08 13:00 4
66 3/3 25/08 12:00 5
30 B Norge 13283 Oddvar Hagenes Haugesund BK 5 67 1/3 22/08 18:00 4
68 2/3 24/08 13:00 1
69 3/3 25/08 12:00 2
31 D Norge 25052 Olav Ludvig Haabrekke Kvam BK 15 70 1/1 24/08 10:00 5
32 B Norge 14614 Ove Fonn Kvam BK 5 71 1/1 22/08 18:00 3
33 C Norge 14627 Randi Hansen Solør BK 18 72 1/2 15/08 18:00 3
73 2/2 24/08 10:00 1
34 C Norge 22548 Raymond Killgreen Bryne BK 10 74 1/2 24/08 13:00 6
75 2/2 25/08 12:00 3
35 A Norge 21602 Raymond Takle Mascot BK 0 76 1/2 18/08 10:00 3
77 2/2 24/08 13:00 2
36 B Norge 24195 Ruben Hansen Sælen Stord BK 5 78 1/3 15/08 18:00 3
79 2/3 18/08 13:00 5
80 3/3 25/08 12:00 7
37 B Norge 13144 Tone Gustafsson Solli BK 13 81 1/3 24/08 13:00 7
82 2/3 25/08 09:00 4
83 3/3 25/08 12:00 1
38 B Norge 13357 Tor Magne Hansen Haugesund BK 5 84 1/1 22/08 18:00 6
39 C Norge 23311 Tore Anton Tellevik Kvam BK 10 85 1/2 24/08 10:00 4
86 2/2 24/08 13:00 8
40 F Norge 23327 Torill Halvorsen Cross BK 25 87 1/2 25/08 09:00 3
88 2/2 25/08 12:00 2
41 B Norge 22984 Torleif Arne Sælen Stord BK 5 89 1/4 15/08 18:00 2
90 2/4 18/08 13:00 5
91 3/4 22/08 18:00 4
92 4/4 24/08 10:00 6
42 B Norge 22968 Trond Lilleheie Stord BK 5 93 1/1 22/08 18:00 2
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 D Norge 24207 Reidar Sand Haugesund BK 15 1 1/1 17/08 10:00 3
2 B Norge 24019 Ronny E. Lygre Cross BK 5 2 1/1 24/08 13:00 1
3 F Norge 25542 Tor Andrè Håbrekke Fosse Kvam BK 25 3 1/1 24/08 10:00 5
4 F Norge 25812 Torry Lauritsen Askøy BK 25 4 1/1 18/08 13:00 4
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 D Norge 23259 Line Sand Stord BK 15 1 1/1 17/08 10:00 4
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 G Norge 25469 Casper Brochmann Cross BK 0 1 1/1 22/08 18:00 5
2 G Norge 25417 Sondre Talgø Olsen Cross BK 0 2 1/1 18/08 13:00 3
3 G Norge 25696 Vilde Hillestad Trondheim BK 0 3 1/1 18/08 10:00 4
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 F Norge 25841 Håvard Austreim Salmo Stord BK 25 1 1/1 18/08 10:00 1
2 D Norge 25691 Jørgen Hillestad Stord BK 15 2 1/1 18/08 10:00 1
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 B Norge 24899 Andreas Mann Cross BK 5 1 1/1 25/08 09:00 5
2 D Norge 20609 Anja Talgø Olsen Drammen Tigers BK 23 2 1/1 18/08 13:00 2
3 C Norge 25051 Anneli Ljunggren Solli BK 18 3 1/2 24/08 13:00 7
4 2/2 25/08 12:00 1
4 B Norge 24731 Arild Fossedal Nygård BC 5 5 1/2 18/08 10:00 3
6 2/2 18/08 13:00 1
5 B Norge 13313 Arve Sørensen Haugesund BK 5 7 1/1 25/08 12:00 4
6 B Norge 14038 Arvid Sandal Haugesund BK 5 8 1/2 22/08 18:00 2
9 2/2 24/08 13:00 2
7 A Norge 14670 Asle Nordbø Fyllingen BC 0 10 1/3 24/08 10:00 4
11 2/3 25/08 09:00 3
12 3/3 25/08 12:00 7
8 B Norge 25416 Ben Jone Nilsen Sandnes BK 5 13 1/2 24/08 13:00 5
14 2/2 25/08 12:00 3
9 B Norge 23149 Bjarte Haugen Fyllingen BC 5 15 1/1 18/08 13:00 4
10 C Norge 24216 Bodhild Engebretsen Fyllingen BC 18 16 1/2 24/08 13:00 3
17 2/2 25/08 12:00 5
11 B Norge 23620 Bård Horgen Mascot BK 5 18 1/2 25/08 09:00 1
19 2/2 25/08 12:00 4
12 E Norge 25037 Caroline Bakke Haugesund BK 28 20 1/1 17/08 10:00 4
13 C Norge 22755 Celine Larsen Trondheim BK 18 21 1/2 15/08 18:00 5
22 2/2 24/08 10:00 2
14 C Norge 25706 Conny Linddahl Stord BK 10 23 1/4 15/08 18:00 4
24 2/4 17/08 10:00 2
25 3/4 24/08 10:00 6
26 4/4 24/08 13:00 5
15 C Norge 22967 Egil Innvær Stord BK 10 27 1/3 17/08 10:00 3
28 2/3 22/08 18:00 5
29 3/3 24/08 10:00 2
16 B Norge 22831 Frank Tangen Kvam BK 5 30 1/4 18/08 13:00 3
31 2/4 22/08 18:00 3
32 3/4 24/08 10:00 1
33 4/4 24/08 13:00 8
17 B Norge 23298 Fred Larsson Stord BK 5 34 1/6 15/08 18:00 2
35 2/6 17/08 10:00 2
36 3/6 18/08 13:00 1
37 4/6 22/08 18:00 6
38 5/6 24/08 13:00 4
39 6/6 25/08 09:00 4
18 B Norge 25049 Gøran Henriksson Stord BK 5 40 1/4 18/08 10:00 2
41 2/4 22/08 18:00 1
42 3/4 24/08 10:00 3
43 4/4 25/08 09:00 2
19 B Norge 20052 Half Lampe Haugesund BK 5 44 1/2 17/08 10:00 5
45 2/2 18/08 10:00 2
20 F Norge 24148 Ingelinn Lønne Fyllingen BC 33 46 1/1 24/08 10:00 7
21 A Norge 14454 Janne Monsen Solli BK 8 47 1/3 24/08 10:00 8
48 2/3 24/08 13:00 3
49 3/3 25/08 12:00 6
22 B Norge 25110 John Skarholm Haugesund BK 5 50 1/3 15/08 18:00 0
51 2/3 17/08 10:00 1
52 3/3 22/08 18:00 7
23 A Norge 13803 John Aarre Cross BK 0 53 1/2 25/08 09:00 2
54 2/2 25/08 12:00 6
24 D Norge 25426 Karsten Lorenz Stord BK 15 55 1/2 15/08 18:00 1
56 2/2 22/08 18:00 1
25 D Norge 25050 Kjell K Haukefær Stord BK 15 57 1/1 17/08 10:00 1
26 E Norge 22972 Kjell Mortensen Stord BK 20 58 1/1 15/08 18:00 4
27 D Norge 25677 Kristin Johannessen Åsane BK 23 59 1/3 18/08 13:00 2
60 2/3 24/08 10:00 3
61 3/3 24/08 13:00 6
28 F Norge 14534 Monica Sveen Fyllingen BC 33 62 1/2 24/08 10:00 7
63 2/2 25/08 09:00 1
29 C Norge 25434 Oddgeir Hognestad Sandnes BK 10 64 1/3 15/08 18:00 1
65 2/3 24/08 13:00 4
66 3/3 25/08 12:00 5
30 B Norge 13283 Oddvar Hagenes Haugesund BK 5 67 1/3 22/08 18:00 4
68 2/3 24/08 13:00 1
69 3/3 25/08 12:00 2
31 D Norge 25052 Olav Ludvig Haabrekke Kvam BK 15 70 1/1 24/08 10:00 5
32 B Norge 14614 Ove Fonn Kvam BK 5 71 1/1 22/08 18:00 3
33 C Norge 14627 Randi Hansen Solør BK 18 72 1/2 15/08 18:00 3
73 2/2 24/08 10:00 1
34 C Norge 22548 Raymond Killgreen Bryne BK 10 74 1/2 24/08 13:00 6
75 2/2 25/08 12:00 3
35 A Norge 21602 Raymond Takle Mascot BK 0 76 1/2 18/08 10:00 3
77 2/2 24/08 13:00 2
36 B Norge 24195 Ruben Hansen Sælen Stord BK 5 78 1/3 15/08 18:00 3
79 2/3 18/08 13:00 5
80 3/3 25/08 12:00 7
37 B Norge 13144 Tone Gustafsson Solli BK 13 81 1/3 24/08 13:00 7
82 2/3 25/08 09:00 4
83 3/3 25/08 12:00 1
38 B Norge 13357 Tor Magne Hansen Haugesund BK 5 84 1/1 22/08 18:00 6
39 C Norge 23311 Tore Anton Tellevik Kvam BK 10 85 1/2 24/08 10:00 4
86 2/2 24/08 13:00 8
40 F Norge 23327 Torill Halvorsen Cross BK 25 87 1/2 25/08 09:00 3
88 2/2 25/08 12:00 2
41 B Norge 22984 Torleif Arne Sælen Stord BK 5 89 1/4 15/08 18:00 2
90 2/4 18/08 13:00 5
91 3/4 22/08 18:00 4
92 4/4 24/08 10:00 6
42 B Norge 22968 Trond Lilleheie Stord BK 5 93 1/1 22/08 18:00 2
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 D Norge 24207 Reidar Sand Haugesund BK 15 1 1/1 17/08 10:00 3
2 B Norge 24019 Ronny E. Lygre Cross BK 5 2 1/1 24/08 13:00 1
3 F Norge 25542 Tor Andrè Håbrekke Fosse Kvam BK 25 3 1/1 24/08 10:00 5
4 F Norge 25812 Torry Lauritsen Askøy BK 25 4 1/1 18/08 13:00 4
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 D Norge 23259 Line Sand Stord BK 15 1 1/1 17/08 10:00 4
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 G Norge 25469 Casper Brochmann Cross BK 0 1 1/1 22/08 18:00 5
2 G Norge 25417 Sondre Talgø Olsen Cross BK 0 2 1/1 18/08 13:00 3
3 G Norge 25696 Vilde Hillestad Trondheim BK 0 3 1/1 18/08 10:00 4
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 F Norge 25841 Håvard Austreim Salmo Stord BK 25 1 1/1 18/08 10:00 1
2 D Norge 25691 Jørgen Hillestad Stord BK 15 2 1/1 18/08 10:00 1