Resultater - Bowl it Open - Segmentsnavn

# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 F Norge 25812 Torry Lauritsen Askøy BK 25 1 1/1 18/08 13:00 4
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 C Norge 22548 Raymond Killgreen Bryne BK 10 1 1/2 24/08 13:00 6
2 2/2 25/08 12:00 3
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 B Norge 24899 Andreas Mann Cross BK 5 1 1/1 25/08 09:00 5
2 G Norge 25469 Casper Brochmann Cross BK 0 2 1/1 22/08 18:00 5
3 A Norge 13803 John Aarre Cross BK 0 3 1/2 25/08 09:00 2
4 2/2 25/08 12:00 6
4 B Norge 24019 Ronny E. Lygre Cross BK 5 5 1/1 24/08 13:00 1
5 G Norge 25417 Sondre Talgø Olsen Cross BK 0 6 1/1 18/08 13:00 3
6 F Norge 23327 Torill Halvorsen Cross BK 25 7 1/2 25/08 09:00 3
8 2/2 25/08 12:00 2
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 D Norge 20609 Anja Talgø Olsen Drammen Tigers BK 23 1 1/1 18/08 13:00 2
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 A Norge 14670 Asle Nordbø Fyllingen BC 0 1 1/3 24/08 10:00 4
2 2/3 25/08 09:00 3
3 3/3 25/08 12:00 7
2 B Norge 23149 Bjarte Haugen Fyllingen BC 5 4 1/1 18/08 13:00 4
3 C Norge 24216 Bodhild Engebretsen Fyllingen BC 18 5 1/2 24/08 13:00 3
6 2/2 25/08 12:00 5
4 F Norge 24148 Ingelinn Lønne Fyllingen BC 33 7 1/1 24/08 10:00 7
5 F Norge 14534 Monica Sveen Fyllingen BC 33 8 1/2 24/08 10:00 7
9 2/2 25/08 09:00 1
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 B Norge 13313 Arve Sørensen Haugesund BK 5 1 1/1 25/08 12:00 4
2 B Norge 14038 Arvid Sandal Haugesund BK 5 2 1/2 22/08 18:00 2
3 2/2 24/08 13:00 2
3 E Norge 25037 Caroline Bakke Haugesund BK 28 4 1/1 17/08 10:00 4
4 B Norge 20052 Half Lampe Haugesund BK 5 5 1/2 17/08 10:00 5
6 2/2 18/08 10:00 2
5 B Norge 25110 John Skarholm Haugesund BK 5 7 1/3 15/08 18:00 0
8 2/3 17/08 10:00 1
9 3/3 22/08 18:00 7
6 B Norge 13283 Oddvar Hagenes Haugesund BK 5 10 1/3 22/08 18:00 4
11 2/3 24/08 13:00 1
12 3/3 25/08 12:00 2
7 D Norge 24207 Reidar Sand Haugesund BK 15 13 1/1 17/08 10:00 3
8 B Norge 13357 Tor Magne Hansen Haugesund BK 5 14 1/1 22/08 18:00 6
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 B Norge 22831 Frank Tangen Kvam BK 5 1 1/4 18/08 13:00 3
2 2/4 22/08 18:00 3
3 3/4 24/08 10:00 1
4 4/4 24/08 13:00 8
2 D Norge 25052 Olav Ludvig Haabrekke Kvam BK 15 5 1/1 24/08 10:00 5
3 B Norge 14614 Ove Fonn Kvam BK 5 6 1/1 22/08 18:00 3
4 F Norge 25542 Tor Andrè Håbrekke Fosse Kvam BK 25 7 1/1 24/08 10:00 5
5 C Norge 23311 Tore Anton Tellevik Kvam BK 10 8 1/2 24/08 10:00 4
9 2/2 24/08 13:00 8
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 B Norge 23620 Bård Horgen Mascot BK 5 1 1/2 25/08 09:00 1
2 2/2 25/08 12:00 4
2 A Norge 21602 Raymond Takle Mascot BK 0 3 1/2 18/08 10:00 3
4 2/2 24/08 13:00 2
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 B Norge 24731 Arild Fossedal Nygård BC 5 1 1/2 18/08 10:00 3
2 2/2 18/08 13:00 1
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 B Norge 25416 Ben Jone Nilsen Sandnes BK 5 1 1/2 24/08 13:00 5
2 2/2 25/08 12:00 3
2 C Norge 25434 Oddgeir Hognestad Sandnes BK 10 3 1/3 15/08 18:00 1
4 2/3 24/08 13:00 4
5 3/3 25/08 12:00 5
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 C Norge 25051 Anneli Ljunggren Solli BK 18 1 1/2 24/08 13:00 7
2 2/2 25/08 12:00 1
2 A Norge 14454 Janne Monsen Solli BK 8 3 1/3 24/08 10:00 8
4 2/3 24/08 13:00 3
5 3/3 25/08 12:00 6
3 B Norge 13144 Tone Gustafsson Solli BK 13 6 1/3 24/08 13:00 7
7 2/3 25/08 09:00 4
8 3/3 25/08 12:00 1
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 C Norge 14627 Randi Hansen Solør BK 18 1 1/2 15/08 18:00 3
2 2/2 24/08 10:00 1
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 C Norge 25706 Conny Linddahl Stord BK 10 1 1/4 15/08 18:00 4
2 2/4 17/08 10:00 2
3 3/4 24/08 10:00 6
4 4/4 24/08 13:00 5
2 C Norge 22967 Egil Innvær Stord BK 10 5 1/3 17/08 10:00 3
6 2/3 22/08 18:00 5
7 3/3 24/08 10:00 2
3 B Norge 23298 Fred Larsson Stord BK 5 8 1/6 15/08 18:00 2
9 2/6 17/08 10:00 2
10 3/6 18/08 13:00 1
11 4/6 22/08 18:00 6
12 5/6 24/08 13:00 4
13 6/6 25/08 09:00 4
4 B Norge 25049 Gøran Henriksson Stord BK 5 14 1/4 18/08 10:00 2
15 2/4 22/08 18:00 1
16 3/4 24/08 10:00 3
17 4/4 25/08 09:00 2
5 F Norge 25841 Håvard Austreim Salmo Stord BK 25 18 1/1 18/08 10:00 1
6 D Norge 25691 Jørgen Hillestad Stord BK 15 19 1/1 18/08 10:00 1
7 D Norge 25426 Karsten Lorenz Stord BK 15 20 1/2 15/08 18:00 1
21 2/2 22/08 18:00 1
8 D Norge 25050 Kjell K Haukefær Stord BK 15 22 1/1 17/08 10:00 1
9 E Norge 22972 Kjell Mortensen Stord BK 20 23 1/1 15/08 18:00 4
10 D Norge 23259 Line Sand Stord BK 15 24 1/1 17/08 10:00 4
11 B Norge 24195 Ruben Hansen Sælen Stord BK 5 25 1/3 15/08 18:00 3
26 2/3 18/08 13:00 5
27 3/3 25/08 12:00 7
12 B Norge 22984 Torleif Arne Sælen Stord BK 5 28 1/4 15/08 18:00 2
29 2/4 18/08 13:00 5
30 3/4 22/08 18:00 4
31 4/4 24/08 10:00 6
13 B Norge 22968 Trond Lilleheie Stord BK 5 32 1/1 22/08 18:00 2
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 C Norge 22755 Celine Larsen Trondheim BK 18 1 1/2 15/08 18:00 5
2 2/2 24/08 10:00 2
2 G Norge 25696 Vilde Hillestad Trondheim BK 0 3 1/1 18/08 10:00 4
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 D Norge 25677 Kristin Johannessen Åsane BK 23 1 1/3 18/08 13:00 2
2 2/3 24/08 10:00 3
3 3/3 24/08 13:00 6
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 F Norge 25812 Torry Lauritsen Askøy BK 25 1 1/1 18/08 13:00 4
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 C Norge 22548 Raymond Killgreen Bryne BK 10 1 1/2 24/08 13:00 6
2 2/2 25/08 12:00 3
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 B Norge 24899 Andreas Mann Cross BK 5 1 1/1 25/08 09:00 5
2 G Norge 25469 Casper Brochmann Cross BK 0 2 1/1 22/08 18:00 5
3 A Norge 13803 John Aarre Cross BK 0 3 1/2 25/08 09:00 2
4 2/2 25/08 12:00 6
4 B Norge 24019 Ronny E. Lygre Cross BK 5 5 1/1 24/08 13:00 1
5 G Norge 25417 Sondre Talgø Olsen Cross BK 0 6 1/1 18/08 13:00 3
6 F Norge 23327 Torill Halvorsen Cross BK 25 7 1/2 25/08 09:00 3
8 2/2 25/08 12:00 2
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 D Norge 20609 Anja Talgø Olsen Drammen Tigers BK 23 1 1/1 18/08 13:00 2
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 A Norge 14670 Asle Nordbø Fyllingen BC 0 1 1/3 24/08 10:00 4
2 2/3 25/08 09:00 3
3 3/3 25/08 12:00 7
2 B Norge 23149 Bjarte Haugen Fyllingen BC 5 4 1/1 18/08 13:00 4
3 C Norge 24216 Bodhild Engebretsen Fyllingen BC 18 5 1/2 24/08 13:00 3
6 2/2 25/08 12:00 5
4 F Norge 24148 Ingelinn Lønne Fyllingen BC 33 7 1/1 24/08 10:00 7
5 F Norge 14534 Monica Sveen Fyllingen BC 33 8 1/2 24/08 10:00 7
9 2/2 25/08 09:00 1
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 B Norge 13313 Arve Sørensen Haugesund BK 5 1 1/1 25/08 12:00 4
2 B Norge 14038 Arvid Sandal Haugesund BK 5 2 1/2 22/08 18:00 2
3 2/2 24/08 13:00 2
3 E Norge 25037 Caroline Bakke Haugesund BK 28 4 1/1 17/08 10:00 4
4 B Norge 20052 Half Lampe Haugesund BK 5 5 1/2 17/08 10:00 5
6 2/2 18/08 10:00 2
5 B Norge 25110 John Skarholm Haugesund BK 5 7 1/3 15/08 18:00 0
8 2/3 17/08 10:00 1
9 3/3 22/08 18:00 7
6 B Norge 13283 Oddvar Hagenes Haugesund BK 5 10 1/3 22/08 18:00 4
11 2/3 24/08 13:00 1
12 3/3 25/08 12:00 2
7 D Norge 24207 Reidar Sand Haugesund BK 15 13 1/1 17/08 10:00 3
8 B Norge 13357 Tor Magne Hansen Haugesund BK 5 14 1/1 22/08 18:00 6
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 B Norge 22831 Frank Tangen Kvam BK 5 1 1/4 18/08 13:00 3
2 2/4 22/08 18:00 3
3 3/4 24/08 10:00 1
4 4/4 24/08 13:00 8
2 D Norge 25052 Olav Ludvig Haabrekke Kvam BK 15 5 1/1 24/08 10:00 5
3 B Norge 14614 Ove Fonn Kvam BK 5 6 1/1 22/08 18:00 3
4 F Norge 25542 Tor Andrè Håbrekke Fosse Kvam BK 25 7 1/1 24/08 10:00 5
5 C Norge 23311 Tore Anton Tellevik Kvam BK 10 8 1/2 24/08 10:00 4
9 2/2 24/08 13:00 8
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 B Norge 23620 Bård Horgen Mascot BK 5 1 1/2 25/08 09:00 1
2 2/2 25/08 12:00 4
2 A Norge 21602 Raymond Takle Mascot BK 0 3 1/2 18/08 10:00 3
4 2/2 24/08 13:00 2
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 B Norge 24731 Arild Fossedal Nygård BC 5 1 1/2 18/08 10:00 3
2 2/2 18/08 13:00 1
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 B Norge 25416 Ben Jone Nilsen Sandnes BK 5 1 1/2 24/08 13:00 5
2 2/2 25/08 12:00 3
2 C Norge 25434 Oddgeir Hognestad Sandnes BK 10 3 1/3 15/08 18:00 1
4 2/3 24/08 13:00 4
5 3/3 25/08 12:00 5
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 C Norge 25051 Anneli Ljunggren Solli BK 18 1 1/2 24/08 13:00 7
2 2/2 25/08 12:00 1
2 A Norge 14454 Janne Monsen Solli BK 8 3 1/3 24/08 10:00 8
4 2/3 24/08 13:00 3
5 3/3 25/08 12:00 6
3 B Norge 13144 Tone Gustafsson Solli BK 13 6 1/3 24/08 13:00 7
7 2/3 25/08 09:00 4
8 3/3 25/08 12:00 1
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 C Norge 14627 Randi Hansen Solør BK 18 1 1/2 15/08 18:00 3
2 2/2 24/08 10:00 1
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 C Norge 25706 Conny Linddahl Stord BK 10 1 1/4 15/08 18:00 4
2 2/4 17/08 10:00 2
3 3/4 24/08 10:00 6
4 4/4 24/08 13:00 5
2 C Norge 22967 Egil Innvær Stord BK 10 5 1/3 17/08 10:00 3
6 2/3 22/08 18:00 5
7 3/3 24/08 10:00 2
3 B Norge 23298 Fred Larsson Stord BK 5 8 1/6 15/08 18:00 2
9 2/6 17/08 10:00 2
10 3/6 18/08 13:00 1
11 4/6 22/08 18:00 6
12 5/6 24/08 13:00 4
13 6/6 25/08 09:00 4
4 B Norge 25049 Gøran Henriksson Stord BK 5 14 1/4 18/08 10:00 2
15 2/4 22/08 18:00 1
16 3/4 24/08 10:00 3
17 4/4 25/08 09:00 2
5 F Norge 25841 Håvard Austreim Salmo Stord BK 25 18 1/1 18/08 10:00 1
6 D Norge 25691 Jørgen Hillestad Stord BK 15 19 1/1 18/08 10:00 1
7 D Norge 25426 Karsten Lorenz Stord BK 15 20 1/2 15/08 18:00 1
21 2/2 22/08 18:00 1
8 D Norge 25050 Kjell K Haukefær Stord BK 15 22 1/1 17/08 10:00 1
9 E Norge 22972 Kjell Mortensen Stord BK 20 23 1/1 15/08 18:00 4
10 D Norge 23259 Line Sand Stord BK 15 24 1/1 17/08 10:00 4
11 B Norge 24195 Ruben Hansen Sælen Stord BK 5 25 1/3 15/08 18:00 3
26 2/3 18/08 13:00 5
27 3/3 25/08 12:00 7
12 B Norge 22984 Torleif Arne Sælen Stord BK 5 28 1/4 15/08 18:00 2
29 2/4 18/08 13:00 5
30 3/4 22/08 18:00 4
31 4/4 24/08 10:00 6
13 B Norge 22968 Trond Lilleheie Stord BK 5 32 1/1 22/08 18:00 2
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 C Norge 22755 Celine Larsen Trondheim BK 18 1 1/2 15/08 18:00 5
2 2/2 24/08 10:00 2
2 G Norge 25696 Vilde Hillestad Trondheim BK 0 3 1/1 18/08 10:00 4
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 D Norge 25677 Kristin Johannessen Åsane BK 23 1 1/3 18/08 13:00 2
2 2/3 24/08 10:00 3
3 3/3 24/08 13:00 6