Resultater - Cross Cupen Vår 2 - Standard

# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 A Norge 24894 Arnar David Jonsson Frogner BK 0 1 1/1 24/01 19:00 0
2 B Norge 13768 Dagfinn Svihus Cross BK 5 2 1/1 24/01 17:00 0
3 B Norge 13490 Knut Lønnum Cross BK 5 3 1/1 24/01 19:00 0
4 B Norge 3291 Per Reidar Karlsen Cross BK 5 4 1/1 24/01 17:00 0
5 B Norge 13774 Siw Fjellheim Bryne BK 15 5 1/1 24/01 19:00 0
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 F Norge 20609 Anja Talgø Olsen Drammen Tigers BK 25 1 1/1 24/01 17:00 0
2 D Norge 25416 Ben Jone Nilsen Sandnes BK 5 2 1/1 24/01 19:00 0
3 C Norge 13267 Elisabeth E. Egeli Cross BK 10 3 1/1 24/01 19:00 0
4 C Norge 13130 Frode Egeli Cross BK 0 4 1/1 24/01 17:00 0
5 C Norge 13126 Harald Økland Cross BK 10 5 1/1 24/01 19:00 0
6 C Norge 25065 Kjetil Gunnar Fosse Stavanger BK 0 6 1/1 24/01 19:00 0
7 F Norge 9192 Linn Beate Geliassen Larvik BK 25 7 1/1 24/01 17:00 0
8 D Norge 25434 Oddgeir Hognestad Sandnes BK 5 8 1/1 24/01 17:00 0
9 C Norge 24934 Stein Bergo Cross BK 0 9 1/1 24/01 19:00 0
10 F Norge 23327 Torill Halvorsen Cross BK 25 10 1/1 24/01 19:00 0
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 C Norge 24758 Adrian Kindervaag Cross BK 10 1 1/1 24/01 17:00 0
2 C Norge 24465 Emil Meling Stavanger BK 10 2 1/1 24/01 17:00 0
3 C Norge 25209 Georg Skryten Cross BK 10 3 1/1 24/01 17:00 0
4 C Norge 24756 John Fredrik Kindervaag Cross BK 10 4 1/1 24/01 17:00 0
5 D Norge 24215 Thomas Økland Hinna Cross BK 15 5 1/1 24/01 17:00 0
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 A Norge 24894 Arnar David Jonsson Frogner BK 0 1 1/1 24/01 19:00 0
2 B Norge 13768 Dagfinn Svihus Cross BK 5 2 1/1 24/01 17:00 0
3 B Norge 13490 Knut Lønnum Cross BK 5 3 1/1 24/01 19:00 0
4 B Norge 3291 Per Reidar Karlsen Cross BK 5 4 1/1 24/01 17:00 0
5 B Norge 13774 Siw Fjellheim Bryne BK 15 5 1/1 24/01 19:00 0
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 F Norge 20609 Anja Talgø Olsen Drammen Tigers BK 25 1 1/1 24/01 17:00 0
2 D Norge 25416 Ben Jone Nilsen Sandnes BK 5 2 1/1 24/01 19:00 0
3 C Norge 13267 Elisabeth E. Egeli Cross BK 10 3 1/1 24/01 19:00 0
4 C Norge 13130 Frode Egeli Cross BK 0 4 1/1 24/01 17:00 0
5 C Norge 13126 Harald Økland Cross BK 10 5 1/1 24/01 19:00 0
6 C Norge 25065 Kjetil Gunnar Fosse Stavanger BK 0 6 1/1 24/01 19:00 0
7 F Norge 9192 Linn Beate Geliassen Larvik BK 25 7 1/1 24/01 17:00 0
8 D Norge 25434 Oddgeir Hognestad Sandnes BK 5 8 1/1 24/01 17:00 0
9 C Norge 24934 Stein Bergo Cross BK 0 9 1/1 24/01 19:00 0
10 F Norge 23327 Torill Halvorsen Cross BK 25 10 1/1 24/01 19:00 0
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 C Norge 24758 Adrian Kindervaag Cross BK 10 1 1/1 24/01 17:00 0
2 C Norge 24465 Emil Meling Stavanger BK 10 2 1/1 24/01 17:00 0
3 C Norge 25209 Georg Skryten Cross BK 10 3 1/1 24/01 17:00 0
4 C Norge 24756 John Fredrik Kindervaag Cross BK 10 4 1/1 24/01 17:00 0
5 D Norge 24215 Thomas Økland Hinna Cross BK 15 5 1/1 24/01 17:00 0