Resultater - EBT 16 Norwegian Open by Brunswick - Qualification - 2013-10-10 17:00

# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 B Norge 22133 Rolf Erik Nyseter Syv Søstre BK 0 1 1/3 * 10/10 17:00 13
2 A Norge 21731 Ronny Olavesen Frogner BK 0 2 4/4 * 10/10 17:00 13
3 B-V Norge 2890 Per Eivind Fjordheim Red Crown BK 0 3 1/1 * 10/10 17:00 14
4 A Norge 22874 Rune Feirud Munken BK 0 4 1/4 * 10/10 17:00 15
5 A Norge 16041 Thor Morten Bjørge Larvik BK 0 5 1/2 * 10/10 17:00 15
6 C Norge 20718 Miriam Lindgaard Stivang Trondheim BK 8 6 3/3 10/10 17:00 16
7 A Norge 6056 Tore Rokkones Munken BK 0 7 1/4 * 10/10 17:00 16
8 B Norge 23002 Geir Beck Glåmdal BK 0 8 4/4 * 10/10 17:00 17
9 A Norge 24953 Magnus Johansson Glåmdal BK 0 9 2/2 10/10 17:00 17
10 A Russland Konstantin Matvienko Grankulla Bowlare 0 10 3/5 10/10 17:00 18
11 B Norge 22371 Sandra Bakken Solli BK 8 11 2/2 10/10 17:00 18
12 A Norge 15542 Audun Boye Hansen Solli BK 0 12 4/5 * 10/10 17:00 19
13 A Norge 20666 Jeanett Haavelmoen Johansen Frogner BK 8 13 2/2 * 10/10 17:00 19
14 C-Jr Norge 24449 Alexander Beck Solør BK 0 14 4/4 10/10 17:00 20
15 B Norge 23274 Bjørn Arild Olsen Glåmdal BK 0 15 2/2 * 10/10 17:00 21
16 A Norge 24502 Sigbjørn Eide Solli BK 0 16 3/4 * 10/10 17:00 21
17 B Norge 20057 Christian Rogne Ringerike BK 0 17 3/3 10/10 17:00 22
18 A Norge 25718 Jimmy Lillemo Solør BK 0 18 4/4 10/10 17:00 22
19 A Norge 22506 Julius Emil Hopka Solli BK 0 19 2/2 10/10 17:00 23
20 A-V Norge 3865 Owe Herrmann Skru BK 0 20 2/3 10/10 17:00 23
21 B Norge 21799 Christian Olsen Voldnes Solli BK 0 21 4/5 * 10/10 17:00 24
22 B Norge 20112 Monica Lislien Solli BK 8 22 3/4 * 10/10 17:00 24
23 B-V Norge 10677 Roald Finstad Sofiemyr BK 0 23 2/2 * 10/10 17:00 25
24 A Norge 11264 Tor-Øyvind Lunde Fossen BK 0 24 3/3 10/10 17:00 25
25 A Norge 24303 Joakim Biehl Glåmdal BK 0 25 2/2 10/10 17:00 26
26 A Norge 16002 Øyvind Harang Solli BK 0 26 6/7 10/10 17:00 26
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 B Norge 22133 Rolf Erik Nyseter Syv Søstre BK 0 1 1/3 * 10/10 17:00 13
2 A Norge 21731 Ronny Olavesen Frogner BK 0 2 4/4 * 10/10 17:00 13
3 B-V Norge 2890 Per Eivind Fjordheim Red Crown BK 0 3 1/1 * 10/10 17:00 14
4 A Norge 22874 Rune Feirud Munken BK 0 4 1/4 * 10/10 17:00 15
5 A Norge 16041 Thor Morten Bjørge Larvik BK 0 5 1/2 * 10/10 17:00 15
6 C Norge 20718 Miriam Lindgaard Stivang Trondheim BK 8 6 3/3 10/10 17:00 16
7 A Norge 6056 Tore Rokkones Munken BK 0 7 1/4 * 10/10 17:00 16
8 B Norge 23002 Geir Beck Glåmdal BK 0 8 4/4 * 10/10 17:00 17
9 A Norge 24953 Magnus Johansson Glåmdal BK 0 9 2/2 10/10 17:00 17
10 A Russland Konstantin Matvienko Grankulla Bowlare 0 10 3/5 10/10 17:00 18
11 B Norge 22371 Sandra Bakken Solli BK 8 11 2/2 10/10 17:00 18
12 A Norge 15542 Audun Boye Hansen Solli BK 0 12 4/5 * 10/10 17:00 19
13 A Norge 20666 Jeanett Haavelmoen Johansen Frogner BK 8 13 2/2 * 10/10 17:00 19
14 C-Jr Norge 24449 Alexander Beck Solør BK 0 14 4/4 10/10 17:00 20
15 B Norge 23274 Bjørn Arild Olsen Glåmdal BK 0 15 2/2 * 10/10 17:00 21
16 A Norge 24502 Sigbjørn Eide Solli BK 0 16 3/4 * 10/10 17:00 21
17 B Norge 20057 Christian Rogne Ringerike BK 0 17 3/3 10/10 17:00 22
18 A Norge 25718 Jimmy Lillemo Solør BK 0 18 4/4 10/10 17:00 22
19 A Norge 22506 Julius Emil Hopka Solli BK 0 19 2/2 10/10 17:00 23
20 A-V Norge 3865 Owe Herrmann Skru BK 0 20 2/3 10/10 17:00 23
21 B Norge 21799 Christian Olsen Voldnes Solli BK 0 21 4/5 * 10/10 17:00 24
22 B Norge 20112 Monica Lislien Solli BK 8 22 3/4 * 10/10 17:00 24
23 B-V Norge 10677 Roald Finstad Sofiemyr BK 0 23 2/2 * 10/10 17:00 25
24 A Norge 11264 Tor-Øyvind Lunde Fossen BK 0 24 3/3 10/10 17:00 25
25 A Norge 24303 Joakim Biehl Glåmdal BK 0 25 2/2 10/10 17:00 26
26 A Norge 16002 Øyvind Harang Solli BK 0 26 6/7 10/10 17:00 26