Resultater - EBT 16 Norwegian Open by Brunswick - Qualification - 2013-10-10 21:00

# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 A Norge 9035 Runar Almestrand Norsia 0 1 3/3 * 10/10 21:00 17
2 B Norge 13144 Tone Gustafsson Solli BK 8 2 1/4 * 10/10 21:00 17
3 A Sverige Daniel Fransson Team Pergamon BC 0 3 1/2 10/10 21:00 18
4 A-jr Belgia Marawan Aernoudt Team Belgium 0 4 1/4 * 10/10 21:00 18
5 A USA Brian Valenta Utland 0 5 1/2 * 10/10 21:00 19
6 A Norge 9221 Glenn Morten Pedersen Drammen Tigers BK 0 6 4/4 10/10 21:00 19
7 A Norge 16022 Frode Jørgen Aaneby Solli BK 0 7 4/4 10/10 21:00 20
8 A Norge 16041 Thor Morten Bjørge Larvik BK 0 8 2/2 * 10/10 21:00 20
9 A Norge 21168 Thor Kristian Østlie Solberg Solli BK 0 9 5/7 * 10/10 21:00 21
10 A-V Norge 6667 Trond Kråkmo Munken BK 0 10 5/7 * 10/10 21:00 21
11 B-V Norge 9039 Nils Elsrud Hallingkast BK 0 11 4/4 * 10/10 21:00 22
12 A Osku Palermaa Team Pergamon BC 0 12 1/1 10/10 21:00 22
13 B Norge 21799 Christian Olsen Voldnes Solli BK 0 13 5/5 * 10/10 21:00 23
14 B Norge 22367 Line Berg Almestrand Solli BK 8 14 3/4 * 10/10 21:00 23
15 A Norge 10828 Petter Hansen Solli BK 0 15 2/3 * 10/10 21:00 24
16 B-V Norge 19643 Terje Barkald Solli BK 0 16 3/3 * 10/10 21:00 24
17 A Norge 19227 Patcharin Torgersen Strike BK 8 17 5/5 * 10/10 21:00 25
18 A Norge 24502 Sigbjørn Eide Solli BK 0 18 4/4 * 10/10 21:00 25
19 B-V Norge 21708 Trond Jensen Jarlsberg BK 0 19 3/3 * 10/10 21:00 26
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 A Norge 9035 Runar Almestrand Norsia 0 1 3/3 * 10/10 21:00 17
2 B Norge 13144 Tone Gustafsson Solli BK 8 2 1/4 * 10/10 21:00 17
3 A Sverige Daniel Fransson Team Pergamon BC 0 3 1/2 10/10 21:00 18
4 A-jr Belgia Marawan Aernoudt Team Belgium 0 4 1/4 * 10/10 21:00 18
5 A USA Brian Valenta Utland 0 5 1/2 * 10/10 21:00 19
6 A Norge 9221 Glenn Morten Pedersen Drammen Tigers BK 0 6 4/4 10/10 21:00 19
7 A Norge 16022 Frode Jørgen Aaneby Solli BK 0 7 4/4 10/10 21:00 20
8 A Norge 16041 Thor Morten Bjørge Larvik BK 0 8 2/2 * 10/10 21:00 20
9 A Norge 21168 Thor Kristian Østlie Solberg Solli BK 0 9 5/7 * 10/10 21:00 21
10 A-V Norge 6667 Trond Kråkmo Munken BK 0 10 5/7 * 10/10 21:00 21
11 B-V Norge 9039 Nils Elsrud Hallingkast BK 0 11 4/4 * 10/10 21:00 22
12 A Osku Palermaa Team Pergamon BC 0 12 1/1 10/10 21:00 22
13 B Norge 21799 Christian Olsen Voldnes Solli BK 0 13 5/5 * 10/10 21:00 23
14 B Norge 22367 Line Berg Almestrand Solli BK 8 14 3/4 * 10/10 21:00 23
15 A Norge 10828 Petter Hansen Solli BK 0 15 2/3 * 10/10 21:00 24
16 B-V Norge 19643 Terje Barkald Solli BK 0 16 3/3 * 10/10 21:00 24
17 A Norge 19227 Patcharin Torgersen Strike BK 8 17 5/5 * 10/10 21:00 25
18 A Norge 24502 Sigbjørn Eide Solli BK 0 18 4/4 * 10/10 21:00 25
19 B-V Norge 21708 Trond Jensen Jarlsberg BK 0 19 3/3 * 10/10 21:00 26