Resultater - EBT 16 Norwegian Open by Brunswick - Final Step 2 - 2013-10-13 11:00

# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 A Norge 20026 Heidi Thorstensen Frogner BK 8 1 1/1 13/10 11:00 11
2 A Sverige Ida Andersson BK Högland 8 2 1/1 13/10 11:00 12
3 A Norge 22385 Arvid Espen Trondheim BK 0 3 1/1 13/10 11:00 13
4 A Norge 22762 Pål Selvnes Trondheim BK 0 4 1/1 13/10 11:00 14
5 A Norge 16022 Frode Jørgen Aaneby Solli BK 0 5 1/1 13/10 11:00 15
6 A-Jr Norge 22687 Øyvin Kulseng Ringerike BK 0 6 1/1 13/10 11:00 16
7 A Danmark Britt Brøndsted Denmark 8 7 1/1 13/10 11:00 17
8 B Norge 20112 Monica Lislien Solli BK 8 8 1/1 13/10 11:00 18
9 A Norge 20666 Jeanett Haavelmoen Johansen Frogner BK 8 9 1/1 13/10 11:00 19
10 A-Jr Russland Konstantin Matvienko Grankulla Bowlare 0 10 1/1 13/10 11:00 20
11 A Sverige James Blomgren Team Alingsås BC 0 11 1/1 13/10 11:00 21
12 A Belgia Marawan Aernoudt Team Belgium 0 12 1/1 13/10 11:00 22
13 B Norge 22377 Andrea Eliassen Hansen Arctic Strike BK 8 13 1/1 13/10 11:00 23
14 A Norge 10828 Petter Hansen Solli BK 0 14 1/1 13/10 11:00 24
15 A Sverige Annie Thorell Spader Dam 8 15 1/1 13/10 11:00 25
16 Sverige Christel Carlsson Örgryte IS 8 16 1/1 13/10 11:00 26
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 A Norge 20026 Heidi Thorstensen Frogner BK 8 1 1/1 13/10 11:00 11
2 A Sverige Ida Andersson BK Högland 8 2 1/1 13/10 11:00 12
3 A Norge 22385 Arvid Espen Trondheim BK 0 3 1/1 13/10 11:00 13
4 A Norge 22762 Pål Selvnes Trondheim BK 0 4 1/1 13/10 11:00 14
5 A Norge 16022 Frode Jørgen Aaneby Solli BK 0 5 1/1 13/10 11:00 15
6 A-Jr Norge 22687 Øyvin Kulseng Ringerike BK 0 6 1/1 13/10 11:00 16
7 A Danmark Britt Brøndsted Denmark 8 7 1/1 13/10 11:00 17
8 B Norge 20112 Monica Lislien Solli BK 8 8 1/1 13/10 11:00 18
9 A Norge 20666 Jeanett Haavelmoen Johansen Frogner BK 8 9 1/1 13/10 11:00 19
10 A-Jr Russland Konstantin Matvienko Grankulla Bowlare 0 10 1/1 13/10 11:00 20
11 A Sverige James Blomgren Team Alingsås BC 0 11 1/1 13/10 11:00 21
12 A Belgia Marawan Aernoudt Team Belgium 0 12 1/1 13/10 11:00 22
13 B Norge 22377 Andrea Eliassen Hansen Arctic Strike BK 8 13 1/1 13/10 11:00 23
14 A Norge 10828 Petter Hansen Solli BK 0 14 1/1 13/10 11:00 24
15 A Sverige Annie Thorell Spader Dam 8 15 1/1 13/10 11:00 25
16 Sverige Christel Carlsson Örgryte IS 8 16 1/1 13/10 11:00 26