Resultater - EBT 16 Norwegian Open by Brunswick - Qualification

# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 C-Jr Norge 24449 Alexander Beck Solør BK 0 1 1/4 05/10 11:00 14
2 2/4 05/10 14:30 21
3 3/4 10/10 13:00 22
4 4/4 10/10 17:00 20
2 B Norge 22377 Andrea Eliassen Hansen Arctic Strike BK 8 5 1/1 * 11/10 19:00 17
3 D Norge 23485 Anita Hagen Glåmdal BK 8 6 1/1 06/10 14:30 23
4 C Norge 25548 Ann-Christin Sund Johansson Glåmdal BK 8 7 1/1 06/10 14:30 13
5 A-Jr Sverige Anna Andersson Spader Dam 8 8 1/2 11/10 19:00 21
9 2/2 12/10 09:00 21
6 A Sverige Annie Thorell Spader Dam 8 10 1/2 * 11/10 15:00 12
11 2/2 * 12/10 09:00 24
7 A Norge 24894 Arnar David Jonsson Frogner BK 0 12 1/2 * 05/10 11:00 24
13 2/2 12/10 17:00 14
8 A Norge 10142 Arne Egil Olsen Frogner BK 0 14 1/3 * 06/10 11:00 14
15 2/3 * 09/10 18:00 19
16 3/3 * 12/10 17:00 25
9 A-Jr Norge 22385 Arvid Espen Trondheim BK 0 17 1/2 11/10 19:00 20
18 2/2 12/10 09:00 23
10 A Norge 15009 Asbjørn Lien Larvik BK 0 19 1/3 * 11/10 11:00 25
20 2/3 * 12/10 13:00 16
21 3/3 * 12/10 17:00 16
11 A Norge 15542 Audun Boye Hansen Solli BK 0 22 1/5 * 05/10 14:30 18
23 2/5 * 06/10 11:00 18
24 3/5 * 07/10 18:00 23
25 4/5 * 10/10 17:00 19
26 5/5 12/10 13:00 25
12 A Irland Barry Foley Utland 0 27 1/3 * 11/10 15:00 18
28 2/3 * 12/10 09:00 17
29 3/3 12/10 13:00 18
13 B Norge 25416 Ben Jone Nilsen Sandnes BK 0 30 1/2 * 11/10 15:00 11
31 2/2 12/10 17:00 12
14 C Norge 19586 Benny Christensen Drammen Tigers BK 0 32 1/3 * 06/10 14:30 15
33 2/3 * 09/10 18:00 18
34 3/3 * 11/10 11:00 21
15 B Norge 12028 Bernt Breistøl Vepsa 0 35 1/1 12/10 09:00 15
16 B Norge 23274 Bjørn Arild Olsen Glåmdal BK 0 36 1/2 * 06/10 14:30 17
37 2/2 * 10/10 17:00 21
17 A Norge 22292 Bjørn Einar Rudshagen Glåmdal BK 0 38 1/2 04/10 18:00 18
39 2/2 05/10 11:00 17
18 C-V Norge 11754 Bjørn Norli Sarpsborg BK 0 40 1/1 * 06/10 11:00 23
19 B Norge 21715 Bjørn Sørensen Fossen BK 0 41 1/1 * 04/10 18:00 20
20 B-Jr Norge 25265 Brian Kjær Åsane BK 0 42 1/2 * 05/10 18:00 18
43 2/2 * 06/10 11:00 19
21 A USA Brian Valenta Utland 0 44 1/2 * 10/10 21:00 19
45 2/2 * 11/10 11:00 26
22 A Danmark Britt Brøndsted Denmark 8 46 1/1 * 11/10 15:00 17
23 A Norge 10558 Bård Jensen Strike BK 0 47 1/1 * 08/10 18:00 26
24 C-Jr Norge 22755 Celine Larsen Trondheim BK 8 48 1/3 05/10 11:00 26
49 2/3 05/10 18:00 20
50 3/3 06/10 11:00 19
25 Sverige Christel Carlsson Örgryte IS 8 51 1/2 * 11/10 15:00 26
52 2/2 * 12/10 09:00 12
26 A Norge 21665 Christer Aker Trondheim BK 0 53 1/3 * 11/10 19:00 24
54 2/3 * 12/10 09:00 18
55 3/3 * 12/10 13:00 11
27 A Norge 20583 Christer Jakobsen Trondheim BK 0 56 1/2 * 12/10 09:00 12
57 2/2 * 12/10 13:00 18
28 B Norge 21799 Christian Olsen Voldnes Solli BK 0 58 1/5 05/10 18:00 19
59 2/5 06/10 11:00 22
60 3/5 09/10 18:00 23
61 4/5 * 10/10 17:00 24
62 5/5 * 10/10 21:00 23
29 B Norge 20057 Christian Rogne Ringerike BK 0 63 1/3 * 06/10 14:30 22
64 2/3 * 09/10 18:00 15
65 3/3 10/10 17:00 22
30 A Sverige Daniel Fransson Team Pergamon BC 0 66 1/2 10/10 21:00 18
67 2/2 11/10 15:00 16
31 B Norge 21189 Daniel Gausetvik Molde BK 0 68 1/2 * 05/10 14:30 26
69 2/2 * 05/10 18:00 24
32 A Sverige Daniel Nordström Green BK Tegnér 0 70 1/2 * 05/10 14:30 12
71 2/2 * 05/10 18:00 17
33 C Norge 20936 Eddy Eriksen Glåmdal BK 0 72 1/1 06/10 14:30 25
34 B Norge 24903 Egil Djuvik Pedersen Elverum BK 0 73 1/2 05/10 11:00 12
74 2/2 05/10 14:30 14
35 A-V Danmark Egon Jannik Soerensen Enghaven 0 75 1/2 * 11/10 15:00 24
76 2/2 * 12/10 09:00 11
36 A-V Norge 1396 Einar Kulseng Larvik BK 0 77 1/3 * 06/10 14:30 14
78 2/3 * 09/10 18:00 17
79 3/3 * 12/10 13:00 13
37 B Norge 20995 Eivind Vermøy Trondheim BK 0 80 1/2 * 11/10 19:00 19
81 2/2 * 12/10 13:00 15
38 A Sverige Erik Ahlstrand Team Mariestad BK 0 82 1/2 * 05/10 14:30 22
83 2/2 * 05/10 18:00 23
39 A Norge 21598 Frank Havn Arctic Strike BK 0 84 1/3 * 11/10 11:00 20
85 2/3 * 11/10 15:00 19
86 3/3 * 12/10 17:00 20
40 A Norge 21503 Frank Selvåg Trønderstrike BK 0 87 1/3 11/10 15:00 22
88 2/3 12/10 13:00 26
89 3/3 * 12/10 17:00 12
41 A Norge 21008 Fredrik Finstad Anshus Sofiemyr BK 0 90 1/1 * 04/10 18:00 19
42 A Norge 21819 Fredrik G Gundersby Ringerike BK 0 91 1/1 * 09/10 18:00 18
43 A Norge 11681 Fredrik Tjernes Solli BK 0 92 1/2 05/10 11:00 22
93 2/2 * 05/10 14:30 15
44 B Norge 23054 Fredrik Tobiasson Ringerike BK 0 94 1/1 * 06/10 14:30 21
45 A Norge 16022 Frode Jørgen Aaneby Solli BK 0 95 1/4 04/10 18:00 23
96 2/4 08/10 18:00 19
97 3/4 09/10 18:00 16
98 4/4 10/10 21:00 20
46 B Norge 23002 Geir Beck Glåmdal BK 0 99 1/4 * 05/10 11:00 25
100 2/4 05/10 14:30 19
101 3/4 * 10/10 13:00 19
102 4/4 * 10/10 17:00 17
47 A Norge 17199 Geir Ståle Kristiansen Glåmdal BK 0 103 1/1 * 05/10 11:00 18
48 B-V Norge 22954 Geyr Nerdrum Glåmdal BK 0 104 1/1 10/10 13:00 20
49 A Norge 9221 Glenn Morten Pedersen Drammen Tigers BK 0 105 1/4 04/10 18:00 21
106 2/4 05/10 11:00 19
107 3/4 05/10 18:00 22
108 4/4 10/10 21:00 19
50 B Norge 10760 Grethe Andersen Solli BK 8 109 1/2 06/10 14:30 15
110 2/2 * 11/10 19:00 22
51 B Norge 21703 Grethe Barbro Bergersen Glåmdal BK 8 111 1/1 * 05/10 18:00 20
52 B Norge 6777 Grethe Walstad Fosseide Trondheim BK 8 112 1/2 * 11/10 19:00 14
113 2/2 * 12/10 13:00 22
53 A Island Guðlaugur Valgeirsson Team Iceland 0 114 1/3 11/10 15:00 26
115 2/3 12/10 13:00 24
116 3/3 * 12/10 17:00 18
54 B-V Norge 19080 Hans Chr. Færgestad Solli BK 0 117 1/1 07/10 18:00 21
55 E Norge 25781 Hege Hexeberg Glåmdal BK 8 118 1/1 06/10 14:30 21
56 F Norge 25615 Heidi Bjerke Molde BK 8 119 1/1 06/10 11:00 21
57 A Norge 20026 Heidi Thorstensen Frogner BK 8 120 1/2 * 05/10 11:00 16
121 2/2 * 08/10 18:00 20
58 A Sverige Ida Andersson BK Högland 8 122 1/3 * 11/10 19:00 15
123 2/3 * 12/10 09:00 14
124 3/3 * 12/10 13:00 16
59 A-V Norge 7004 Ingar Gabrielsen Polar Team BK 0 125 1/3 * 11/10 19:00 12
126 2/3 * 12/10 13:00 26
127 3/3 * 12/10 17:00 22
60 B Norge 23451 Inge Hamnes Elverum BK 0 128 1/1 * 05/10 11:00 15
61 A Sverige James Blomgren Team Alingsås BC 0 129 1/2 * 06/10 11:00 24
130 2/2 * 06/10 14:30 16
62 A Norge 22263 Jan Cato Sparby Solør BK 0 131 1/3 05/10 11:00 14
132 2/3 * 05/10 14:30 16
133 3/3 * 11/10 11:00 20
63 A Norge 15025 Jan Egil Hansen Larvik BK 0 134 1/2 * 05/10 11:00 17
135 2/2 * 05/10 14:30 21
64 B Norge 14454 Janne Monsen Solli BK 8 136 1/2 * 12/10 13:00 25
137 2/2 * 12/10 17:00 20
65 A Norge 20666 Jeanett Haavelmoen Johansen Frogner BK 8 138 1/2 10/10 13:00 24
139 2/2 * 10/10 17:00 19
66 A Sverige Jenny Wegner BK Femtionian 8 140 1/2 * 11/10 19:00 11
141 2/2 * 12/10 09:00 11
67 C-Jr Norge 23546 Jens Mathiesen Solør BK 0 142 1/1 05/10 14:30 23
68 Norge 25789 Jimmy Dan Mortensen Drammen Tigers BK 0 143 1/3 * 11/10 15:00 25
144 2/3 * 12/10 09:00 13
145 3/3 * 12/10 17:00 21
69 A Norge 25718 Jimmy Lillemo Solør BK 0 146 1/4 * 04/10 18:00 19
147 2/4 05/10 14:30 11
148 3/4 10/10 13:00 21
149 4/4 10/10 17:00 22
70 A Norge 24303 Joakim Biehl Glåmdal BK 0 150 1/2 10/10 13:00 18
151 2/2 10/10 17:00 26
71 B-V Norge 10471 Joey Guzon Veitvet Seniorbowling 0 152 1/2 06/10 14:30 20
153 2/2 09/10 18:00 26
72 A Norge 22079 John Anders Jensen Munken BK 0 154 1/2 * 11/10 15:00 11
155 2/2 * 12/10 13:00 13
73 C-V Norge 22261 John Bergsløkken Solør BK 0 156 1/2 05/10 11:00 11
157 2/2 05/10 14:30 20
74 A Norge 25113 Jonas Sjøgren Solør BK 0 158 1/1 * 07/10 18:00 21
75 A Sverige Juhani Ojala Utland 0 159 1/2 * 05/10 14:30 17
160 2/2 * 05/10 18:00 21
76 A Norge 22506 Julius Emil Hopka Solli BK 0 161 1/2 09/10 18:00 21
162 2/2 10/10 17:00 23
77 C-V Norge 25000 Jørn Andre Ålgårdstad Grenland BK 0 163 1/2 * 05/10 11:00 21
164 2/2 * 05/10 14:30 25
78 A Norge 14139 Kenneth Haukås Mascot BK 0 165 1/2 * 11/10 19:00 26
166 2/2 * 12/10 09:00 15
79 B Norge 20423 Kenneth Holtmoen Solli BK 0 167 1/2 * 07/10 18:00 24
168 2/2 * 09/10 18:00 22
80 A Sverige Kevin Karlsson Team Alingsås BC 0 169 1/2 * 06/10 11:00 11
170 2/2 06/10 14:30 19
81 B Norge 12810 Kim Justvik Støylen Vepsa 0 171 1/1 * 12/10 09:00 25
82 B-V Norge 19193 Kjell Erik Karlsen Brage BK 0 172 1/1 * 06/10 11:00 12
83 B-V Norge 12103 Kjetil Hagen Vepsa 0 173 1/2 12/10 09:00 19
174 2/2 12/10 17:00 23
84 B Norge 21654 Knut Atle Skoglund Solør BK 0 175 1/2 * 05/10 11:00 18
176 2/2 * 05/10 14:30 26
85 A Russland Konstantin Matvienko Grankulla Bowlare 0 177 1/5 09/10 18:00 24
178 2/5 10/10 13:00 23
179 3/5 10/10 17:00 18
180 4/5 11/10 15:00 17
181 5/5 11/10 19:00 12
86 B-Jr Norge 23609 Lars Kofstad Vågan BK 0 182 1/1 11/10 19:00 23
87 C Norge 24686 Lars Magnus Jacobsen Arctic Strike BK 0 183 1/4 * 11/10 11:00 26
184 2/4 11/10 15:00 23
185 3/4 * 12/10 09:00 18
186 4/4 * 12/10 17:00 14
88 A Danmark Lars Nielsen Enghaven 0 187 1/2 * 11/10 15:00 15
188 2/2 * 12/10 09:00 26
89 A Sverige Lars Pejstrup Team Mariestad BK 0 189 1/2 * 05/10 14:30 18
190 2/2 * 05/10 18:00 24
90 A Norge 21002 Lars-Christian Nygård Fredrikstad BK 0 191 1/1 05/10 11:00 24
91 C-V Norge 21818 Leif Erik Gulbrandsen Ringerike BK 0 192 1/1 06/10 11:00 25
92 B Norge 22367 Line Berg Almestrand Solli BK 8 193 1/4 * 08/10 18:00 21
194 2/4 * 09/10 18:00 26
195 3/4 * 10/10 21:00 23
196 4/4 * 11/10 19:00 22
93 C Norge 24410 Line Søhagen Ringerike BK 8 197 1/2 * 05/10 14:30 17
198 2/2 * 05/10 18:00 18
94 A Sverige Lisa Björklund Team X-Calibur 8 199 1/2 * 12/10 09:00 20
200 2/2 * 12/10 17:00 11
95 B Norge 16242 Lisa Iren Riise Frogner BK 8 201 1/2 06/10 14:30 16
202 2/2 09/10 18:00 19
96 A Russland Lupilin Alexey Russia 0 203 1/4 11/10 11:00 23
204 2/4 * 11/10 15:00 21
205 3/4 * 11/10 19:00 26
206 4/4 * 12/10 09:00 23
97 A Norge 19486 Mads Sandbækken Red Crown BK 0 207 1/3 05/10 11:00 20
208 2/3 10/10 13:00 21
209 3/3 * 12/10 13:00 12
98 A Norge 24953 Magnus Johansson Glåmdal BK 0 210 1/2 * 10/10 13:00 17
211 2/2 10/10 17:00 17
99 A Danmark Mai Ginge Jensen Trekanten K.I.F. 8 212 1/3 * 11/10 11:00 21
213 2/3 * 11/10 15:00 25
214 3/3 * 12/10 09:00 20
100 A-jr Belgia Marawan Aernoudt Team Belgium 0 215 1/4 * 10/10 21:00 18
216 2/4 * 11/10 11:00 25
217 3/4 11/10 15:00 12
218 4/4 12/10 17:00 13
101 C Norge 14112 Marianne Ø Knudsen Fyllingen BC 8 219 1/3 05/10 11:00 16
220 2/3 05/10 18:00 25
221 3/3 06/10 11:00 26
102 B Norge 7154 Marius Kvitnes Rana BK 0 222 1/3 * 11/10 11:00 17
223 2/3 * 11/10 19:00 16
224 3/3 * 12/10 17:00 17
103 B-Jr Norge 24700 Martin Moen Stikbakke Ringerike BK 0 225 1/3 * 06/10 11:00 17
226 2/3 * 08/10 18:00 23
227 3/3 * 12/10 09:00 25
104 B Norge 10719 Martin Sørebø Glåmdal BK 0 228 1/3 * 05/10 18:00 22
229 2/3 * 09/10 18:00 23
230 3/3 * 11/10 19:00 15
105 A Norge 24822 Mathias Lauritzen Syv Søstre BK 0 231 1/3 * 11/10 15:00 16
232 2/3 * 12/10 09:00 13
233 3/3 12/10 13:00 17
106 A Norge 22597 Mathias Reinertsen Trondheim BK 0 234 1/2 * 12/10 09:00 26
235 2/2 * 12/10 17:00 26
107 A Sverige Mikael Roos Team Alingsås BC 0 236 1/2 06/10 11:00 23
237 2/2 06/10 14:30 26
108 B Norge 20718 Miriam Lindgaard Stivang Trondheim BK 8 238 1/3 04/10 18:00 15
239 2/3 * 06/10 14:30 22
240 3/3 10/10 17:00 16
109 D-V Norge 21035 Mona Løvdal Arendal BK 8 241 1/2 12/10 09:00 21
242 2/2 12/10 13:00 11
110 B Norge 20112 Monica Lislien Solli BK 8 243 1/4 05/10 11:00 11
244 2/4 * 06/10 11:00 13
245 3/4 * 10/10 17:00 24
246 4/4 * 12/10 13:00 21
111 C-V Norge 25431 Morten Herøy Norsia 0 247 1/1 06/10 11:00 21
112 A Norge 24710 Morten Vestneshagen Molde BK 0 248 1/3 * 11/10 19:00 16
249 2/3 * 12/10 13:00 19
250 3/3 * 12/10 17:00 23
113 C Norge 21017 Nicholas Osborg Drammen Tigers BK 0 251 1/2 * 05/10 11:00 20
252 2/2 * 05/10 14:30 12
114 A Sverige Niclas Eriksson Team Alingsås BC 0 253 1/2 * 06/10 11:00 16
254 2/2 * 06/10 14:30 17
115 A Sverige Niclas Johansson KS Edsbowlarna 0 255 1/2 * 11/10 11:00 24
256 2/2 * 11/10 15:00 13
116 A-Jr Danmark Niklas Jannik Soerensen BK-Viking 0 257 1/2 11/10 15:00 19
258 2/2 12/10 09:00 22
117 B-V Norge 9039 Nils Elsrud Hallingkast BK 0 259 1/4 * 05/10 11:00 22
260 2/4 * 05/10 14:30 22
261 3/4 * 08/10 18:00 22
262 4/4 * 10/10 21:00 22
118 B-V Norge 16268 Odd Larønningen Grenland BK 0 263 1/2 06/10 11:00 20
264 2/2 06/10 14:30 24
119 D Norge 25434 Oddgeir Hognestad Sandnes BK 0 265 1/2 * 11/10 15:00 23
266 2/2 * 12/10 17:00 15
120 A Norge 10141 Olav J. Olsen Frogner BK 0 267 1/4 06/10 11:00 15
268 2/4 * 09/10 18:00 20
269 3/4 * 11/10 19:00 13
270 4/4 * 12/10 17:00 18
121 B Norge 21736 Olav Viggen Solør BK 0 271 1/1 * 11/10 11:00 17
122 A Osku Palermaa Team Pergamon BC 0 272 1/1 10/10 21:00 22
123 A-V Norge 3865 Owe Herrmann Skru BK 0 273 1/3 10/10 13:00 24
274 2/3 10/10 17:00 23
275 3/3 11/10 11:00 22
124 A Norge 19227 Patcharin Torgersen Strike BK 8 276 1/5 * 05/10 11:00 19
277 2/5 * 06/10 11:00 14
278 3/5 * 08/10 18:00 22
279 4/5 * 09/10 18:00 25
280 5/5 * 10/10 21:00 25
125 B Norge 24221 Patrick Gimmestad Emblem Trondheim BK 0 281 1/2 * 12/10 13:00 24
282 2/2 * 12/10 17:00 19
126 A Norge 22206 Patrik Angen Walstad Trondheim BK 0 283 1/2 * 11/10 19:00 25
284 2/2 * 12/10 13:00 21
127 B Norge 24129 Peder Skog Elverum BK 0 285 1/2 05/10 11:00 12
286 2/2 05/10 14:30 14
128 B-V Norge 2890 Per Eivind Fjordheim Red Crown BK 0 287 1/1 * 10/10 17:00 14
129 A-V Norge 1020 Per-Einar Walstad Trondheim BK 0 288 1/2 * 11/10 19:00 11
289 2/2 * 12/10 13:00 14
130 A Danmark Pernille W. Rasmussen Stars and Strikes 8 290 1/2 * 11/10 15:00 24
291 2/2 12/10 09:00 22
131 A Norge 10828 Petter Hansen Solli BK 0 292 1/3 * 06/10 11:00 26
293 2/3 * 10/10 21:00 24
294 3/3 * 11/10 11:00 23
132 A Norge 22762 Pål Selvnes Trondheim BK 0 295 1/3 * 11/10 11:00 18
296 2/3 * 11/10 19:00 23
297 3/3 * 12/10 17:00 21
133 B Norge 20224 Ragnhild Frøshaug Sarpsborg BK 8 298 1/2 * 06/10 11:00 16
299 2/2 * 06/10 14:30 18
134 C-V Norge 14627 Randi Hansen Askøy BK 8 300 1/2 05/10 11:00 25
301 2/2 05/10 18:00 26
135 B-V Norge 10677 Roald Finstad Sofiemyr BK 0 302 1/2 * 05/10 11:00 15
303 2/2 * 10/10 17:00 25
136 A Robert Andersson Team Pergamon BC 0 304 1/2 * 12/10 13:00 12
305 2/2 12/10 17:00 16
137 A-V Norge 3276 Robert Lind Larvik BK 0 306 1/2 * 11/10 11:00 19
307 2/2 12/10 13:00 14
138 A Norge 22254 Robin Nordås Grindvik Trondheim BK 0 308 1/2 * 11/10 19:00 18
309 2/2 * 12/10 13:00 19
139 B Norge 22133 Rolf Erik Nyseter Syv Søstre BK 0 310 1/3 * 10/10 17:00 13
311 2/3 * 11/10 15:00 21
312 3/3 * 12/10 17:00 24
140 B-V Norge 17038 Rolf Johan Boysen Elverum BK 0 313 1/2 * 08/10 18:00 20
314 2/2 * 11/10 11:00 18
141 A Norge 21731 Ronny Olavesen Frogner BK 0 315 1/4 * 04/10 18:00 17
316 2/4 * 05/10 14:30 13
317 3/4 * 08/10 18:00 25
318 4/4 * 10/10 17:00 13
142 B-V Norge 12460 Roy Støylen Vepsa 0 319 1/2 12/10 09:00 19
320 2/2 12/10 17:00 26
143 B-Jr Norge 24195 Ruben Hansen Sælen Stord BK 0 321 1/2 * 05/10 18:00 26
322 2/2 06/10 11:00 11
144 A Norge 9035 Runar Almestrand Norsia 0 323 1/3 * 08/10 18:00 21
324 2/3 * 09/10 18:00 17
325 3/3 * 10/10 21:00 17
145 B Norge 12192 Rune Dybesland Sofiemyr BK 0 326 1/2 05/10 11:00 21
327 2/2 06/10 14:30 24
146 A Norge 22874 Rune Feirud Munken BK 0 328 1/4 * 10/10 17:00 15
329 2/4 * 11/10 11:00 15
330 3/4 * 11/10 19:00 25
331 4/4 * 12/10 17:00 22
147 B Norge 22371 Sandra Bakken Solli BK 8 332 1/2 04/10 18:00 21
333 2/2 10/10 17:00 18
148 A Sverige Sara Eriksson BK Bågen 8 334 1/1 10/10 13:00 17
149 A Norge 24502 Sigbjørn Eide Solli BK 0 335 1/4 08/10 18:00 23
336 2/4 09/10 18:00 20
337 3/4 * 10/10 17:00 21
338 4/4 * 10/10 21:00 25
150 B Norge 22204 Stian L. Tjønndal Trondheim BK 0 339 1/2 * 12/10 09:00 16
340 2/2 * 12/10 17:00 17
151 A Norge 6356 Stig Rune Barstad Munken BK 0 341 1/2 * 11/10 19:00 21
342 2/2 * 12/10 17:00 24
152 A 19370 Svein Roger Olsen Litego BK 0 343 1/1 * 09/10 18:00 24
153 A Norge 16325 Svein Åke Ek Munken BK 0 344 1/1 11/10 19:00 18
154 C-V Norge 24112 Sven Michael Grosch Langsem Larvik BK 0 345 1/2 * 06/10 11:00 24
346 2/2 06/10 14:30 23
155 A USA Tanner Spacey Utland 0 347 1/2 * 11/10 15:00 14
348 2/2 * 11/10 19:00 17
156 B-V Norge 19643 Terje Barkald Solli BK 0 349 1/3 * 05/10 18:00 23
350 2/3 * 07/10 18:00 23
351 3/3 * 10/10 21:00 24
157 B-V Norge 23014 Terje Karlsen Jarlsberg BK 0 352 1/2 * 05/10 11:00 23
353 2/2 * 05/10 14:30 15
158 C Norge 25547 Terje Thommesen Glåmdal BK 0 354 1/1 * 06/10 14:30 14
159 C Norge 18191 Therese Krogh Arendal BK 8 355 1/2 12/10 09:00 16
356 2/2 12/10 13:00 23
160 A Norge 15971 Thomas Bruun Frogner BK 0 357 1/2 06/10 11:00 22
358 2/2 06/10 14:30 13
161 A Norge 21168 Thor Kristian Østlie Solberg Solli BK 0 359 1/7 * 04/10 18:00 25
360 2/7 * 05/10 14:30 20
361 3/7 * 05/10 18:00 21
362 4/7 * 08/10 18:00 24
363 5/7 * 10/10 21:00 21
364 6/7 * 11/10 11:00 16
365 7/7 * 11/10 19:00 20
162 A Norge 16041 Thor Morten Bjørge Larvik BK 0 366 1/2 * 10/10 17:00 15
367 2/2 * 10/10 21:00 20
163 B Norge 15493 Thorbjørn E Forsberg Pedersen Drammen Tigers BK 0 368 1/1 * 08/10 18:00 24
164 B-V Norge 10210 Tom Fagerstrøm Veitvet Seniorbowling 0 369 1/3 04/10 18:00 16
370 2/3 06/10 11:00 13
371 3/3 09/10 18:00 15
165 B Norge 21800 Tom Martin Solberg Strike BK 0 372 1/2 * 04/10 18:00 15
373 2/2 * 05/10 14:30 24
166 A-V Norge 3311 Tom Nilsen Strike BK 0 374 1/1 * 08/10 18:00 26
167 A Norge 6768 Tomi Niitti Trondheim BK 0 375 1/2 * 11/10 19:00 13
376 2/2 * 12/10 13:00 23
168 B Norge 13144 Tone Gustafsson Solli BK 8 377 1/4 * 10/10 21:00 17
378 2/4 * 11/10 19:00 24
379 3/4 * 12/10 09:00 24
380 4/4 * 12/10 17:00 15
169 A Norge 20573 Tor Inge Jansen Briskebyen BK 0 381 1/2 * 05/10 11:00 23
382 2/2 * 05/10 14:30 23
170 D Norge 25764 Tor Morten Støen Norsia 0 383 1/1 06/10 11:00 15
171 A Norge 11264 Tor-Øyvind Lunde Fossen BK 0 384 1/3 * 06/10 11:00 25
385 2/3 10/10 13:00 19
386 3/3 10/10 17:00 25
172 B Norge 6694 Tore Danielsen Molde BK 0 387 1/2 * 12/10 13:00 20
388 2/2 * 12/10 17:00 19
173 A Norge 6056 Tore Rokkones Munken BK 0 389 1/4 * 10/10 17:00 16
390 2/4 * 11/10 11:00 19
391 3/4 * 11/10 15:00 14
392 4/4 * 12/10 13:00 15
174 A Norge 3688 Tore Torgersen Trondheim BK 0 393 1/3 * 11/10 11:00 24
394 2/3 11/10 15:00 15
395 3/3 12/10 13:00 20
175 F-V Norge 23327 Torill Halvorsen Cross BK 8 396 1/2 05/10 14:30 24
397 2/2 06/10 11:00 18
176 B Norge 24401 Torill Tvedt Trondheim BK 8 398 1/3 * 05/10 11:00 13
399 2/3 05/10 18:00 25
400 3/3 06/10 11:00 20
177 B Norge 10679 Trine Horgen Frogner BK 8 401 1/1 06/10 14:30 19
178 B-V Norge 21708 Trond Jensen Jarlsberg BK 0 402 1/3 * 05/10 11:00 26
403 2/3 * 05/10 14:30 19
404 3/3 * 10/10 21:00 26
179 A-V Norge 6667 Trond Kråkmo Munken BK 0 405 1/7 * 06/10 14:30 18
406 2/7 * 07/10 18:00 22
407 3/7 * 09/10 18:00 21
408 4/7 * 10/10 13:00 20
409 5/7 * 10/10 21:00 21
410 6/7 * 11/10 11:00 22
411 7/7 * 11/10 15:00 18
180 B Norge 22163 Trond Martin Thorbjørnsen Arctic Strike BK 0 412 1/4 * 06/10 11:00 12
413 2/4 * 11/10 11:00 16
414 3/4 * 11/10 15:00 20
415 4/4 * 12/10 17:00 25
181 B Norge 22810 Truls Martin Kihl Klausen Sofiemyr BK 0 416 1/2 * 04/10 18:00 17
417 2/2 * 08/10 18:00 19
182 B-V Norge 16247 Ulf N. Moen Red Crown BK 0 418 1/3 * 04/10 18:00 23
419 2/3 * 06/10 11:00 17
420 3/3 06/10 14:30 26
183 A Russland Umnyakova Nadya Russia 8 421 1/3 11/10 11:00 15
422 2/3 * 11/10 15:00 22
423 3/3 * 12/10 09:00 17
184 B-V Norge 20014 Vidar Barkald Skru BK 0 424 1/1 04/10 18:00 22
185 B-V Norge 20986 Vidar Stevy Gjelstad Norsia 0 425 1/2 * 04/10 18:00 25
426 2/2 * 08/10 18:00 25
186 D-Jr Norge 25328 Vincent Santos Sofiemyr BK 0 427 1/1 06/10 14:30 25
187 A Norge 21049 Øivind Bøhle Nordhagen Molde BK 0 428 1/2 * 12/10 13:00 17
429 2/2 * 12/10 17:00 13
188 A-Jr Norge 22687 Øyvin Kulseng Ringerike BK 0 430 1/2 09/10 18:00 25
431 2/2 11/10 19:00 19
189 A Norge 16002 Øyvind Harang Solli BK 0 432 1/7 04/10 18:00 24
433 2/7 05/10 11:00 13
434 3/7 05/10 14:30 13
435 4/7 06/10 14:30 20
436 5/7 10/10 13:00 23
437 6/7 10/10 17:00 26
438 7/7 11/10 15:00 20
190 A Sverige Åsa Carlsson Örgryte IS 8 439 1/2 * 11/10 15:00 13
440 2/2 * 12/10 09:00 14
191 C Norge 20558 Åse Jacobsen Trondheim BK 8 441 1/2 12/10 13:00 22
442 2/2 12/10 17:00 11
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 C-Jr Norge 24449 Alexander Beck Solør BK 0 1 1/4 05/10 11:00 14
2 2/4 05/10 14:30 21
3 3/4 10/10 13:00 22
4 4/4 10/10 17:00 20
2 B Norge 22377 Andrea Eliassen Hansen Arctic Strike BK 8 5 1/1 * 11/10 19:00 17
3 D Norge 23485 Anita Hagen Glåmdal BK 8 6 1/1 06/10 14:30 23
4 C Norge 25548 Ann-Christin Sund Johansson Glåmdal BK 8 7 1/1 06/10 14:30 13
5 A-Jr Sverige Anna Andersson Spader Dam 8 8 1/2 11/10 19:00 21
9 2/2 12/10 09:00 21
6 A Sverige Annie Thorell Spader Dam 8 10 1/2 * 11/10 15:00 12
11 2/2 * 12/10 09:00 24
7 A Norge 24894 Arnar David Jonsson Frogner BK 0 12 1/2 * 05/10 11:00 24
13 2/2 12/10 17:00 14
8 A Norge 10142 Arne Egil Olsen Frogner BK 0 14 1/3 * 06/10 11:00 14
15 2/3 * 09/10 18:00 19
16 3/3 * 12/10 17:00 25
9 A-Jr Norge 22385 Arvid Espen Trondheim BK 0 17 1/2 11/10 19:00 20
18 2/2 12/10 09:00 23
10 A Norge 15009 Asbjørn Lien Larvik BK 0 19 1/3 * 11/10 11:00 25
20 2/3 * 12/10 13:00 16
21 3/3 * 12/10 17:00 16
11 A Norge 15542 Audun Boye Hansen Solli BK 0 22 1/5 * 05/10 14:30 18
23 2/5 * 06/10 11:00 18
24 3/5 * 07/10 18:00 23
25 4/5 * 10/10 17:00 19
26 5/5 12/10 13:00 25
12 A Irland Barry Foley Utland 0 27 1/3 * 11/10 15:00 18
28 2/3 * 12/10 09:00 17
29 3/3 12/10 13:00 18
13 B Norge 25416 Ben Jone Nilsen Sandnes BK 0 30 1/2 * 11/10 15:00 11
31 2/2 12/10 17:00 12
14 C Norge 19586 Benny Christensen Drammen Tigers BK 0 32 1/3 * 06/10 14:30 15
33 2/3 * 09/10 18:00 18
34 3/3 * 11/10 11:00 21
15 B Norge 12028 Bernt Breistøl Vepsa 0 35 1/1 12/10 09:00 15
16 B Norge 23274 Bjørn Arild Olsen Glåmdal BK 0 36 1/2 * 06/10 14:30 17
37 2/2 * 10/10 17:00 21
17 A Norge 22292 Bjørn Einar Rudshagen Glåmdal BK 0 38 1/2 04/10 18:00 18
39 2/2 05/10 11:00 17
18 C-V Norge 11754 Bjørn Norli Sarpsborg BK 0 40 1/1 * 06/10 11:00 23
19 B Norge 21715 Bjørn Sørensen Fossen BK 0 41 1/1 * 04/10 18:00 20
20 B-Jr Norge 25265 Brian Kjær Åsane BK 0 42 1/2 * 05/10 18:00 18
43 2/2 * 06/10 11:00 19
21 A USA Brian Valenta Utland 0 44 1/2 * 10/10 21:00 19
45 2/2 * 11/10 11:00 26
22 A Danmark Britt Brøndsted Denmark 8 46 1/1 * 11/10 15:00 17
23 A Norge 10558 Bård Jensen Strike BK 0 47 1/1 * 08/10 18:00 26
24 C-Jr Norge 22755 Celine Larsen Trondheim BK 8 48 1/3 05/10 11:00 26
49 2/3 05/10 18:00 20
50 3/3 06/10 11:00 19
25 Sverige Christel Carlsson Örgryte IS 8 51 1/2 * 11/10 15:00 26
52 2/2 * 12/10 09:00 12
26 A Norge 21665 Christer Aker Trondheim BK 0 53 1/3 * 11/10 19:00 24
54 2/3 * 12/10 09:00 18
55 3/3 * 12/10 13:00 11
27 A Norge 20583 Christer Jakobsen Trondheim BK 0 56 1/2 * 12/10 09:00 12
57 2/2 * 12/10 13:00 18
28 B Norge 21799 Christian Olsen Voldnes Solli BK 0 58 1/5 05/10 18:00 19
59 2/5 06/10 11:00 22
60 3/5 09/10 18:00 23
61 4/5 * 10/10 17:00 24
62 5/5 * 10/10 21:00 23
29 B Norge 20057 Christian Rogne Ringerike BK 0 63 1/3 * 06/10 14:30 22
64 2/3 * 09/10 18:00 15
65 3/3 10/10 17:00 22
30 A Sverige Daniel Fransson Team Pergamon BC 0 66 1/2 10/10 21:00 18
67 2/2 11/10 15:00 16
31 B Norge 21189 Daniel Gausetvik Molde BK 0 68 1/2 * 05/10 14:30 26
69 2/2 * 05/10 18:00 24
32 A Sverige Daniel Nordström Green BK Tegnér 0 70 1/2 * 05/10 14:30 12
71 2/2 * 05/10 18:00 17
33 C Norge 20936 Eddy Eriksen Glåmdal BK 0 72 1/1 06/10 14:30 25
34 B Norge 24903 Egil Djuvik Pedersen Elverum BK 0 73 1/2 05/10 11:00 12
74 2/2 05/10 14:30 14
35 A-V Danmark Egon Jannik Soerensen Enghaven 0 75 1/2 * 11/10 15:00 24
76 2/2 * 12/10 09:00 11
36 A-V Norge 1396 Einar Kulseng Larvik BK 0 77 1/3 * 06/10 14:30 14
78 2/3 * 09/10 18:00 17
79 3/3 * 12/10 13:00 13
37 B Norge 20995 Eivind Vermøy Trondheim BK 0 80 1/2 * 11/10 19:00 19
81 2/2 * 12/10 13:00 15
38 A Sverige Erik Ahlstrand Team Mariestad BK 0 82 1/2 * 05/10 14:30 22
83 2/2 * 05/10 18:00 23
39 A Norge 21598 Frank Havn Arctic Strike BK 0 84 1/3 * 11/10 11:00 20
85 2/3 * 11/10 15:00 19
86 3/3 * 12/10 17:00 20
40 A Norge 21503 Frank Selvåg Trønderstrike BK 0 87 1/3 11/10 15:00 22
88 2/3 12/10 13:00 26
89 3/3 * 12/10 17:00 12
41 A Norge 21008 Fredrik Finstad Anshus Sofiemyr BK 0 90 1/1 * 04/10 18:00 19
42 A Norge 21819 Fredrik G Gundersby Ringerike BK 0 91 1/1 * 09/10 18:00 18
43 A Norge 11681 Fredrik Tjernes Solli BK 0 92 1/2 05/10 11:00 22
93 2/2 * 05/10 14:30 15
44 B Norge 23054 Fredrik Tobiasson Ringerike BK 0 94 1/1 * 06/10 14:30 21
45 A Norge 16022 Frode Jørgen Aaneby Solli BK 0 95 1/4 04/10 18:00 23
96 2/4 08/10 18:00 19
97 3/4 09/10 18:00 16
98 4/4 10/10 21:00 20
46 B Norge 23002 Geir Beck Glåmdal BK 0 99 1/4 * 05/10 11:00 25
100 2/4 05/10 14:30 19
101 3/4 * 10/10 13:00 19
102 4/4 * 10/10 17:00 17
47 A Norge 17199 Geir Ståle Kristiansen Glåmdal BK 0 103 1/1 * 05/10 11:00 18
48 B-V Norge 22954 Geyr Nerdrum Glåmdal BK 0 104 1/1 10/10 13:00 20
49 A Norge 9221 Glenn Morten Pedersen Drammen Tigers BK 0 105 1/4 04/10 18:00 21
106 2/4 05/10 11:00 19
107 3/4 05/10 18:00 22
108 4/4 10/10 21:00 19
50 B Norge 10760 Grethe Andersen Solli BK 8 109 1/2 06/10 14:30 15
110 2/2 * 11/10 19:00 22
51 B Norge 21703 Grethe Barbro Bergersen Glåmdal BK 8 111 1/1 * 05/10 18:00 20
52 B Norge 6777 Grethe Walstad Fosseide Trondheim BK 8 112 1/2 * 11/10 19:00 14
113 2/2 * 12/10 13:00 22
53 A Island Guðlaugur Valgeirsson Team Iceland 0 114 1/3 11/10 15:00 26
115 2/3 12/10 13:00 24
116 3/3 * 12/10 17:00 18
54 B-V Norge 19080 Hans Chr. Færgestad Solli BK 0 117 1/1 07/10 18:00 21
55 E Norge 25781 Hege Hexeberg Glåmdal BK 8 118 1/1 06/10 14:30 21
56 F Norge 25615 Heidi Bjerke Molde BK 8 119 1/1 06/10 11:00 21
57 A Norge 20026 Heidi Thorstensen Frogner BK 8 120 1/2 * 05/10 11:00 16
121 2/2 * 08/10 18:00 20
58 A Sverige Ida Andersson BK Högland 8 122 1/3 * 11/10 19:00 15
123 2/3 * 12/10 09:00 14
124 3/3 * 12/10 13:00 16
59 A-V Norge 7004 Ingar Gabrielsen Polar Team BK 0 125 1/3 * 11/10 19:00 12
126 2/3 * 12/10 13:00 26
127 3/3 * 12/10 17:00 22
60 B Norge 23451 Inge Hamnes Elverum BK 0 128 1/1 * 05/10 11:00 15
61 A Sverige James Blomgren Team Alingsås BC 0 129 1/2 * 06/10 11:00 24
130 2/2 * 06/10 14:30 16
62 A Norge 22263 Jan Cato Sparby Solør BK 0 131 1/3 05/10 11:00 14
132 2/3 * 05/10 14:30 16
133 3/3 * 11/10 11:00 20
63 A Norge 15025 Jan Egil Hansen Larvik BK 0 134 1/2 * 05/10 11:00 17
135 2/2 * 05/10 14:30 21
64 B Norge 14454 Janne Monsen Solli BK 8 136 1/2 * 12/10 13:00 25
137 2/2 * 12/10 17:00 20
65 A Norge 20666 Jeanett Haavelmoen Johansen Frogner BK 8 138 1/2 10/10 13:00 24
139 2/2 * 10/10 17:00 19
66 A Sverige Jenny Wegner BK Femtionian 8 140 1/2 * 11/10 19:00 11
141 2/2 * 12/10 09:00 11
67 C-Jr Norge 23546 Jens Mathiesen Solør BK 0 142 1/1 05/10 14:30 23
68 Norge 25789 Jimmy Dan Mortensen Drammen Tigers BK 0 143 1/3 * 11/10 15:00 25
144 2/3 * 12/10 09:00 13
145 3/3 * 12/10 17:00 21
69 A Norge 25718 Jimmy Lillemo Solør BK 0 146 1/4 * 04/10 18:00 19
147 2/4 05/10 14:30 11
148 3/4 10/10 13:00 21
149 4/4 10/10 17:00 22
70 A Norge 24303 Joakim Biehl Glåmdal BK 0 150 1/2 10/10 13:00 18
151 2/2 10/10 17:00 26
71 B-V Norge 10471 Joey Guzon Veitvet Seniorbowling 0 152 1/2 06/10 14:30 20
153 2/2 09/10 18:00 26
72 A Norge 22079 John Anders Jensen Munken BK 0 154 1/2 * 11/10 15:00 11
155 2/2 * 12/10 13:00 13
73 C-V Norge 22261 John Bergsløkken Solør BK 0 156 1/2 05/10 11:00 11
157 2/2 05/10 14:30 20
74 A Norge 25113 Jonas Sjøgren Solør BK 0 158 1/1 * 07/10 18:00 21
75 A Sverige Juhani Ojala Utland 0 159 1/2 * 05/10 14:30 17
160 2/2 * 05/10 18:00 21
76 A Norge 22506 Julius Emil Hopka Solli BK 0 161 1/2 09/10 18:00 21
162 2/2 10/10 17:00 23
77 C-V Norge 25000 Jørn Andre Ålgårdstad Grenland BK 0 163 1/2 * 05/10 11:00 21
164 2/2 * 05/10 14:30 25
78 A Norge 14139 Kenneth Haukås Mascot BK 0 165 1/2 * 11/10 19:00 26
166 2/2 * 12/10 09:00 15
79 B Norge 20423 Kenneth Holtmoen Solli BK 0 167 1/2 * 07/10 18:00 24
168 2/2 * 09/10 18:00 22
80 A Sverige Kevin Karlsson Team Alingsås BC 0 169 1/2 * 06/10 11:00 11
170 2/2 06/10 14:30 19
81 B Norge 12810 Kim Justvik Støylen Vepsa 0 171 1/1 * 12/10 09:00 25
82 B-V Norge 19193 Kjell Erik Karlsen Brage BK 0 172 1/1 * 06/10 11:00 12
83 B-V Norge 12103 Kjetil Hagen Vepsa 0 173 1/2 12/10 09:00 19
174 2/2 12/10 17:00 23
84 B Norge 21654 Knut Atle Skoglund Solør BK 0 175 1/2 * 05/10 11:00 18
176 2/2 * 05/10 14:30 26
85 A Russland Konstantin Matvienko Grankulla Bowlare 0 177 1/5 09/10 18:00 24
178 2/5 10/10 13:00 23
179 3/5 10/10 17:00 18
180 4/5 11/10 15:00 17
181 5/5 11/10 19:00 12
86 B-Jr Norge 23609 Lars Kofstad Vågan BK 0 182 1/1 11/10 19:00 23
87 C Norge 24686 Lars Magnus Jacobsen Arctic Strike BK 0 183 1/4 * 11/10 11:00 26
184 2/4 11/10 15:00 23
185 3/4 * 12/10 09:00 18
186 4/4 * 12/10 17:00 14
88 A Danmark Lars Nielsen Enghaven 0 187 1/2 * 11/10 15:00 15
188 2/2 * 12/10 09:00 26
89 A Sverige Lars Pejstrup Team Mariestad BK 0 189 1/2 * 05/10 14:30 18
190 2/2 * 05/10 18:00 24
90 A Norge 21002 Lars-Christian Nygård Fredrikstad BK 0 191 1/1 05/10 11:00 24
91 C-V Norge 21818 Leif Erik Gulbrandsen Ringerike BK 0 192 1/1 06/10 11:00 25
92 B Norge 22367 Line Berg Almestrand Solli BK 8 193 1/4 * 08/10 18:00 21
194 2/4 * 09/10 18:00 26
195 3/4 * 10/10 21:00 23
196 4/4 * 11/10 19:00 22
93 C Norge 24410 Line Søhagen Ringerike BK 8 197 1/2 * 05/10 14:30 17
198 2/2 * 05/10 18:00 18
94 A Sverige Lisa Björklund Team X-Calibur 8 199 1/2 * 12/10 09:00 20
200 2/2 * 12/10 17:00 11
95 B Norge 16242 Lisa Iren Riise Frogner BK 8 201 1/2 06/10 14:30 16
202 2/2 09/10 18:00 19
96 A Russland Lupilin Alexey Russia 0 203 1/4 11/10 11:00 23
204 2/4 * 11/10 15:00 21
205 3/4 * 11/10 19:00 26
206 4/4 * 12/10 09:00 23
97 A Norge 19486 Mads Sandbækken Red Crown BK 0 207 1/3 05/10 11:00 20
208 2/3 10/10 13:00 21
209 3/3 * 12/10 13:00 12
98 A Norge 24953 Magnus Johansson Glåmdal BK 0 210 1/2 * 10/10 13:00 17
211 2/2 10/10 17:00 17
99 A Danmark Mai Ginge Jensen Trekanten K.I.F. 8 212 1/3 * 11/10 11:00 21
213 2/3 * 11/10 15:00 25
214 3/3 * 12/10 09:00 20
100 A-jr Belgia Marawan Aernoudt Team Belgium 0 215 1/4 * 10/10 21:00 18
216 2/4 * 11/10 11:00 25
217 3/4 11/10 15:00 12
218 4/4 12/10 17:00 13
101 C Norge 14112 Marianne Ø Knudsen Fyllingen BC 8 219 1/3 05/10 11:00 16
220 2/3 05/10 18:00 25
221 3/3 06/10 11:00 26
102 B Norge 7154 Marius Kvitnes Rana BK 0 222 1/3 * 11/10 11:00 17
223 2/3 * 11/10 19:00 16
224 3/3 * 12/10 17:00 17
103 B-Jr Norge 24700 Martin Moen Stikbakke Ringerike BK 0 225 1/3 * 06/10 11:00 17
226 2/3 * 08/10 18:00 23
227 3/3 * 12/10 09:00 25
104 B Norge 10719 Martin Sørebø Glåmdal BK 0 228 1/3 * 05/10 18:00 22
229 2/3 * 09/10 18:00 23
230 3/3 * 11/10 19:00 15
105 A Norge 24822 Mathias Lauritzen Syv Søstre BK 0 231 1/3 * 11/10 15:00 16
232 2/3 * 12/10 09:00 13
233 3/3 12/10 13:00 17
106 A Norge 22597 Mathias Reinertsen Trondheim BK 0 234 1/2 * 12/10 09:00 26
235 2/2 * 12/10 17:00 26
107 A Sverige Mikael Roos Team Alingsås BC 0 236 1/2 06/10 11:00 23
237 2/2 06/10 14:30 26
108 B Norge 20718 Miriam Lindgaard Stivang Trondheim BK 8 238 1/3 04/10 18:00 15
239 2/3 * 06/10 14:30 22
240 3/3 10/10 17:00 16
109 D-V Norge 21035 Mona Løvdal Arendal BK 8 241 1/2 12/10 09:00 21
242 2/2 12/10 13:00 11
110 B Norge 20112 Monica Lislien Solli BK 8 243 1/4 05/10 11:00 11
244 2/4 * 06/10 11:00 13
245 3/4 * 10/10 17:00 24
246 4/4 * 12/10 13:00 21
111 C-V Norge 25431 Morten Herøy Norsia 0 247 1/1 06/10 11:00 21
112 A Norge 24710 Morten Vestneshagen Molde BK 0 248 1/3 * 11/10 19:00 16
249 2/3 * 12/10 13:00 19
250 3/3 * 12/10 17:00 23
113 C Norge 21017 Nicholas Osborg Drammen Tigers BK 0 251 1/2 * 05/10 11:00 20
252 2/2 * 05/10 14:30 12
114 A Sverige Niclas Eriksson Team Alingsås BC 0 253 1/2 * 06/10 11:00 16
254 2/2 * 06/10 14:30 17
115 A Sverige Niclas Johansson KS Edsbowlarna 0 255 1/2 * 11/10 11:00 24
256 2/2 * 11/10 15:00 13
116 A-Jr Danmark Niklas Jannik Soerensen BK-Viking 0 257 1/2 11/10 15:00 19
258 2/2 12/10 09:00 22
117 B-V Norge 9039 Nils Elsrud Hallingkast BK 0 259 1/4 * 05/10 11:00 22
260 2/4 * 05/10 14:30 22
261 3/4 * 08/10 18:00 22
262 4/4 * 10/10 21:00 22
118 B-V Norge 16268 Odd Larønningen Grenland BK 0 263 1/2 06/10 11:00 20
264 2/2 06/10 14:30 24
119 D Norge 25434 Oddgeir Hognestad Sandnes BK 0 265 1/2 * 11/10 15:00 23
266 2/2 * 12/10 17:00 15
120 A Norge 10141 Olav J. Olsen Frogner BK 0 267 1/4 06/10 11:00 15
268 2/4 * 09/10 18:00 20
269 3/4 * 11/10 19:00 13
270 4/4 * 12/10 17:00 18
121 B Norge 21736 Olav Viggen Solør BK 0 271 1/1 * 11/10 11:00 17
122 A Osku Palermaa Team Pergamon BC 0 272 1/1 10/10 21:00 22
123 A-V Norge 3865 Owe Herrmann Skru BK 0 273 1/3 10/10 13:00 24
274 2/3 10/10 17:00 23
275 3/3 11/10 11:00 22
124 A Norge 19227 Patcharin Torgersen Strike BK 8 276 1/5 * 05/10 11:00 19
277 2/5 * 06/10 11:00 14
278 3/5 * 08/10 18:00 22
279 4/5 * 09/10 18:00 25
280 5/5 * 10/10 21:00 25
125 B Norge 24221 Patrick Gimmestad Emblem Trondheim BK 0 281 1/2 * 12/10 13:00 24
282 2/2 * 12/10 17:00 19
126 A Norge 22206 Patrik Angen Walstad Trondheim BK 0 283 1/2 * 11/10 19:00 25
284 2/2 * 12/10 13:00 21
127 B Norge 24129 Peder Skog Elverum BK 0 285 1/2 05/10 11:00 12
286 2/2 05/10 14:30 14
128 B-V Norge 2890 Per Eivind Fjordheim Red Crown BK 0 287 1/1 * 10/10 17:00 14
129 A-V Norge 1020 Per-Einar Walstad Trondheim BK 0 288 1/2 * 11/10 19:00 11
289 2/2 * 12/10 13:00 14
130 A Danmark Pernille W. Rasmussen Stars and Strikes 8 290 1/2 * 11/10 15:00 24
291 2/2 12/10 09:00 22
131 A Norge 10828 Petter Hansen Solli BK 0 292 1/3 * 06/10 11:00 26
293 2/3 * 10/10 21:00 24
294 3/3 * 11/10 11:00 23
132 A Norge 22762 Pål Selvnes Trondheim BK 0 295 1/3 * 11/10 11:00 18
296 2/3 * 11/10 19:00 23
297 3/3 * 12/10 17:00 21
133 B Norge 20224 Ragnhild Frøshaug Sarpsborg BK 8 298 1/2 * 06/10 11:00 16
299 2/2 * 06/10 14:30 18
134 C-V Norge 14627 Randi Hansen Askøy BK 8 300 1/2 05/10 11:00 25
301 2/2 05/10 18:00 26
135 B-V Norge 10677 Roald Finstad Sofiemyr BK 0 302 1/2 * 05/10 11:00 15
303 2/2 * 10/10 17:00 25
136 A Robert Andersson Team Pergamon BC 0 304 1/2 * 12/10 13:00 12
305 2/2 12/10 17:00 16
137 A-V Norge 3276 Robert Lind Larvik BK 0 306 1/2 * 11/10 11:00 19
307 2/2 12/10 13:00 14
138 A Norge 22254 Robin Nordås Grindvik Trondheim BK 0 308 1/2 * 11/10 19:00 18
309 2/2 * 12/10 13:00 19
139 B Norge 22133 Rolf Erik Nyseter Syv Søstre BK 0 310 1/3 * 10/10 17:00 13
311 2/3 * 11/10 15:00 21
312 3/3 * 12/10 17:00 24
140 B-V Norge 17038 Rolf Johan Boysen Elverum BK 0 313 1/2 * 08/10 18:00 20
314 2/2 * 11/10 11:00 18
141 A Norge 21731 Ronny Olavesen Frogner BK 0 315 1/4 * 04/10 18:00 17
316 2/4 * 05/10 14:30 13
317 3/4 * 08/10 18:00 25
318 4/4 * 10/10 17:00 13
142 B-V Norge 12460 Roy Støylen Vepsa 0 319 1/2 12/10 09:00 19
320 2/2 12/10 17:00 26
143 B-Jr Norge 24195 Ruben Hansen Sælen Stord BK 0 321 1/2 * 05/10 18:00 26
322 2/2 06/10 11:00 11
144 A Norge 9035 Runar Almestrand Norsia 0 323 1/3 * 08/10 18:00 21
324 2/3 * 09/10 18:00 17
325 3/3 * 10/10 21:00 17
145 B Norge 12192 Rune Dybesland Sofiemyr BK 0 326 1/2 05/10 11:00 21
327 2/2 06/10 14:30 24
146 A Norge 22874 Rune Feirud Munken BK 0 328 1/4 * 10/10 17:00 15
329 2/4 * 11/10 11:00 15
330 3/4 * 11/10 19:00 25
331 4/4 * 12/10 17:00 22
147 B Norge 22371 Sandra Bakken Solli BK 8 332 1/2 04/10 18:00 21
333 2/2 10/10 17:00 18
148 A Sverige Sara Eriksson BK Bågen 8 334 1/1 10/10 13:00 17
149 A Norge 24502 Sigbjørn Eide Solli BK 0 335 1/4 08/10 18:00 23
336 2/4 09/10 18:00 20
337 3/4 * 10/10 17:00 21
338 4/4 * 10/10 21:00 25
150 B Norge 22204 Stian L. Tjønndal Trondheim BK 0 339 1/2 * 12/10 09:00 16
340 2/2 * 12/10 17:00 17
151 A Norge 6356 Stig Rune Barstad Munken BK 0 341 1/2 * 11/10 19:00 21
342 2/2 * 12/10 17:00 24
152 A 19370 Svein Roger Olsen Litego BK 0 343 1/1 * 09/10 18:00 24
153 A Norge 16325 Svein Åke Ek Munken BK 0 344 1/1 11/10 19:00 18
154 C-V Norge 24112 Sven Michael Grosch Langsem Larvik BK 0 345 1/2 * 06/10 11:00 24
346 2/2 06/10 14:30 23
155 A USA Tanner Spacey Utland 0 347 1/2 * 11/10 15:00 14
348 2/2 * 11/10 19:00 17
156 B-V Norge 19643 Terje Barkald Solli BK 0 349 1/3 * 05/10 18:00 23
350 2/3 * 07/10 18:00 23
351 3/3 * 10/10 21:00 24
157 B-V Norge 23014 Terje Karlsen Jarlsberg BK 0 352 1/2 * 05/10 11:00 23
353 2/2 * 05/10 14:30 15
158 C Norge 25547 Terje Thommesen Glåmdal BK 0 354 1/1 * 06/10 14:30 14
159 C Norge 18191 Therese Krogh Arendal BK 8 355 1/2 12/10 09:00 16
356 2/2 12/10 13:00 23
160 A Norge 15971 Thomas Bruun Frogner BK 0 357 1/2 06/10 11:00 22
358 2/2 06/10 14:30 13
161 A Norge 21168 Thor Kristian Østlie Solberg Solli BK 0 359 1/7 * 04/10 18:00 25
360 2/7 * 05/10 14:30 20
361 3/7 * 05/10 18:00 21
362 4/7 * 08/10 18:00 24
363 5/7 * 10/10 21:00 21
364 6/7 * 11/10 11:00 16
365 7/7 * 11/10 19:00 20
162 A Norge 16041 Thor Morten Bjørge Larvik BK 0 366 1/2 * 10/10 17:00 15
367 2/2 * 10/10 21:00 20
163 B Norge 15493 Thorbjørn E Forsberg Pedersen Drammen Tigers BK 0 368 1/1 * 08/10 18:00 24
164 B-V Norge 10210 Tom Fagerstrøm Veitvet Seniorbowling 0 369 1/3 04/10 18:00 16
370 2/3 06/10 11:00 13
371 3/3 09/10 18:00 15
165 B Norge 21800 Tom Martin Solberg Strike BK 0 372 1/2 * 04/10 18:00 15
373 2/2 * 05/10 14:30 24
166 A-V Norge 3311 Tom Nilsen Strike BK 0 374 1/1 * 08/10 18:00 26
167 A Norge 6768 Tomi Niitti Trondheim BK 0 375 1/2 * 11/10 19:00 13
376 2/2 * 12/10 13:00 23
168 B Norge 13144 Tone Gustafsson Solli BK 8 377 1/4 * 10/10 21:00 17
378 2/4 * 11/10 19:00 24
379 3/4 * 12/10 09:00 24
380 4/4 * 12/10 17:00 15
169 A Norge 20573 Tor Inge Jansen Briskebyen BK 0 381 1/2 * 05/10 11:00 23
382 2/2 * 05/10 14:30 23
170 D Norge 25764 Tor Morten Støen Norsia 0 383 1/1 06/10 11:00 15
171 A Norge 11264 Tor-Øyvind Lunde Fossen BK 0 384 1/3 * 06/10 11:00 25
385 2/3 10/10 13:00 19
386 3/3 10/10 17:00 25
172 B Norge 6694 Tore Danielsen Molde BK 0 387 1/2 * 12/10 13:00 20
388 2/2 * 12/10 17:00 19
173 A Norge 6056 Tore Rokkones Munken BK 0 389 1/4 * 10/10 17:00 16
390 2/4 * 11/10 11:00 19
391 3/4 * 11/10 15:00 14
392 4/4 * 12/10 13:00 15
174 A Norge 3688 Tore Torgersen Trondheim BK 0 393 1/3 * 11/10 11:00 24
394 2/3 11/10 15:00 15
395 3/3 12/10 13:00 20
175 F-V Norge 23327 Torill Halvorsen Cross BK 8 396 1/2 05/10 14:30 24
397 2/2 06/10 11:00 18
176 B Norge 24401 Torill Tvedt Trondheim BK 8 398 1/3 * 05/10 11:00 13
399 2/3 05/10 18:00 25
400 3/3 06/10 11:00 20
177 B Norge 10679 Trine Horgen Frogner BK 8 401 1/1 06/10 14:30 19
178 B-V Norge 21708 Trond Jensen Jarlsberg BK 0 402 1/3 * 05/10 11:00 26
403 2/3 * 05/10 14:30 19
404 3/3 * 10/10 21:00 26
179 A-V Norge 6667 Trond Kråkmo Munken BK 0 405 1/7 * 06/10 14:30 18
406 2/7 * 07/10 18:00 22
407 3/7 * 09/10 18:00 21
408 4/7 * 10/10 13:00 20
409 5/7 * 10/10 21:00 21
410 6/7 * 11/10 11:00 22
411 7/7 * 11/10 15:00 18
180 B Norge 22163 Trond Martin Thorbjørnsen Arctic Strike BK 0 412 1/4 * 06/10 11:00 12
413 2/4 * 11/10 11:00 16
414 3/4 * 11/10 15:00 20
415 4/4 * 12/10 17:00 25
181 B Norge 22810 Truls Martin Kihl Klausen Sofiemyr BK 0 416 1/2 * 04/10 18:00 17
417 2/2 * 08/10 18:00 19
182 B-V Norge 16247 Ulf N. Moen Red Crown BK 0 418 1/3 * 04/10 18:00 23
419 2/3 * 06/10 11:00 17
420 3/3 06/10 14:30 26
183 A Russland Umnyakova Nadya Russia 8 421 1/3 11/10 11:00 15
422 2/3 * 11/10 15:00 22
423 3/3 * 12/10 09:00 17
184 B-V Norge 20014 Vidar Barkald Skru BK 0 424 1/1 04/10 18:00 22
185 B-V Norge 20986 Vidar Stevy Gjelstad Norsia 0 425 1/2 * 04/10 18:00 25
426 2/2 * 08/10 18:00 25
186 D-Jr Norge 25328 Vincent Santos Sofiemyr BK 0 427 1/1 06/10 14:30 25
187 A Norge 21049 Øivind Bøhle Nordhagen Molde BK 0 428 1/2 * 12/10 13:00 17
429 2/2 * 12/10 17:00 13
188 A-Jr Norge 22687 Øyvin Kulseng Ringerike BK 0 430 1/2 09/10 18:00 25
431 2/2 11/10 19:00 19
189 A Norge 16002 Øyvind Harang Solli BK 0 432 1/7 04/10 18:00 24
433 2/7 05/10 11:00 13
434 3/7 05/10 14:30 13
435 4/7 06/10 14:30 20
436 5/7 10/10 13:00 23
437 6/7 10/10 17:00 26
438 7/7 11/10 15:00 20
190 A Sverige Åsa Carlsson Örgryte IS 8 439 1/2 * 11/10 15:00 13
440 2/2 * 12/10 09:00 14
191 C Norge 20558 Åse Jacobsen Trondheim BK 8 441 1/2 12/10 13:00 22
442 2/2 12/10 17:00 11